Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityHeptathlonIndoor PentathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSkye Dawson6.69a PRTexas Christian
2.FrCharles Silmon6.75aTexas Christian
3.SoLamaar Thomas6.75a PRNew Mexico
4.FrMario Harris6.80a PRWyoming
5.FrStephen Michel6.81aWyoming
6.JrMychal Dungey6.82aTexas Christian
7.SoMark Barnes6.85aTexas Christian
8.JrSulaiman Sayyid6.87aColorado State
 

60 Meter Dash  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrRichard York7.17aNew Mexico
2.SrPhillip Bettis7.17a SRBYU
3.SrJay Petsch7.22aWyoming
4.SoBrett Birkland7.26a SRBYU
5.JrJohn Reilly7.32aBYU
6.JrBrian Wilson7.35a PRNew Mexico
7.SrKirk Cooper7.42a PRColorado State
8.FrJosh McMillin7.43aColorado State
9.FrMichael Tibbs7.46aAir Force
10.SoJacob Ringrose7.52aAir Force
11.SrJeremy Lee7.53aNew Mexico
12.FrBlair O'Bryant7.53aAir Force
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrCharles Silmon6.76aTexas Christian
2.FrSkye Dawson6.76aTexas Christian
3.FrStephen Michel6.81aWyoming
4.FrMario Harris6.82aWyoming
5.SoLamaar Thomas6.84aNew Mexico
6.SoMark Barnes6.84aTexas Christian
7.JrMychal Dungey6.84aTexas Christian
8.JrSulaiman Sayyid6.87aColorado State
9.SoAntoine Harrison6.90aColorado State
10.SoTravis Gunderson6.98aWyoming
11.SoThomas Trujillo6.99aNew Mexico
12.FrKendall Spencer7.00aNew Mexico
13.FrDe'Vron Walker7.03aNew Mexico
14.FrUzor Udensi7.04aAir Force
15.SrKeith Brauneis7.04a SRWyoming
16.FrLenyn Leonce7.06aWyoming
17.SoPhil Ofili7.14aAir Force
18.JrJosh Murphy7.18aColorado State
19.FrJustin Will7.20a PRWyoming
20.SrAdam Benz7.21a SRTexas Christian
--SoOJ StonehamFSTexas Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrClemore Henry21.02a PRTexas Christian
2.JrMychal Dungey21.05a PRTexas Christian
3.FrUzor Udensi21.76aAir Force
4.SoOJ Stoneham21.77a SRTexas Christian
5.SrDell Guy21.78aTexas Christian
6.FrKendall Spencer21.81aNew Mexico
7.SoMark Barnes21.92aTexas Christian
8.SoThomas Trujillo22.26aNew Mexico
9.SoRhyan Atrice22.54aBYU
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrMychal Dungey21.15aTexas Christian
2.SrClemore Henry21.46aTexas Christian
3.SrDell Guy21.48a SRTexas Christian
4.SoMark Barnes21.75aTexas Christian
5.SoOJ Stoneham21.78aTexas Christian
6.FrUzor Udensi21.79aAir Force
7.FrKendall Spencer21.79a PRNew Mexico
8.SoRhyan Atrice21.91a PRBYU
9.SoThomas Trujillo22.03a SRNew Mexico
10.SrRob Skidmore22.13a SRBYU
11.JrBrian Fox22.16a PRColorado State
12.JrSulaiman Sayyid22.30a SRColorado State
13.SrKeith Brauneis22.34a PRWyoming
14.FrJames Derek McAllister22.37aBYU
15.SrAdam Benz22.79a SRTexas Christian
--FrCharles SilmonFSTexas Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Love47.08a PRTexas Christian
2.SoRhyan Atrice47.21a PRBYU
3.SrClemore Henry47.35a PRTexas Christian
4.SrDell Guy47.57aTexas Christian
5.FrMario Harris48.03a PRWyoming
6.SrBryan Payne48.04a PRBYU
7.SrKevin Biesenger48.68aBYU
8.SrKekoa Chavez48.70a PRWyoming
9.JrNigel Joseph49.09a PRColorado State
10.FrJustin Manchester49.10a PRAir Force
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrDell Guy47.53a SRTexas Christian
2.SrClemore Henry47.97aTexas Christian
3.SrBryan Payne48.26aBYU
4.FrMario Harris48.27aWyoming
5.SrKevin Biesenger48.34a SRBYU
6.SoRhyan Atrice48.68aBYU
7.JrMatt Love48.95aTexas Christian
8.SrKekoa Chavez49.00aWyoming
9.FrJustin Manchester49.19aAir Force
10.SrRob Skidmore49.22aBYU
11.JrBrian Fox49.37a PRColorado State
12.FrJames Derek McAllister49.45aBYU
13.JrChris Severino49.56aAir Force
14.FrDerek Montoya49.98a SRNew Mexico
15.JrNigel Joseph50.03aColorado State
16.SoJason Easley50.13a PRWyoming
--SoManuel SmithDQAir Force
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLee Emanuel1:50.87a PRNew Mexico
2.SrBrian Weirich1:51.28a SRBYU
3.SrJames Heiner1:52.66aBYU
4.FrRaffi Cote1:52.79aNew Mexico
5.SoJustin Hedin1:52.89aBYU
6.SoNick White1:53.65a SRAir Force
7.SoJack Obrien1:54.03aTexas Christian
8.JrTyler Stanley1:55.56a SRAir Force
9.JrSean Zurko1:56.95aTexas Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSean Zurko1:54.64aTexas Christian
3.SrBrian Weirich1:55.30aBYU
5.SoNick White1:55.40aAir Force
6.FrRaffi Cote1:56.02aNew Mexico
2.SrJames Heiner1:56.41aBYU
4.SrLee Emanuel1:56.50aNew Mexico
7.SoJustin Hedin1:56.56aBYU
8.JrTyler Stanley1:56.59aAir Force
9.SoJack Obrien1:56.74aTexas Christian
10.FrKen Lane1:56.84a SRWyoming
11.SrBrian Vallie1:57.55aNew Mexico
12.SoTyler Short1:58.22a SRColorado State
 

1000 Meters  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrBlair O'Bryant2:44.30a PRAir Force
2.FrRichard York2:49.29aNew Mexico
3.SrJay Petsch2:52.05a PRWyoming
4.SoBrett Birkland2:53.61a PRBYU
5.SrJeremy Lee2:56.80a PRNew Mexico
6.JrBrian Wilson2:58.37aNew Mexico
7.SrPhillip Bettis3:00.03a SRBYU
8.SoJacob Ringrose3:03.77a PRAir Force
9.JrJohn Reilly3:05.26a PRBYU
10.FrMichael Tibbs3:10.85aAir Force
11.FrJosh McMillin3:12.59a SRColorado State
--SrKirk CooperDNFColorado State
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLee Emanuel4:05.85aNew Mexico
2.SrRory Fraser4:10.04a PRNew Mexico
3.SrDavid Bishop4:12.06aNew Mexico
4.SoRoss Millington4:13.94aNew Mexico
5.SoSpenser Lynass4:14.97aColorado State
6.SoMatt Everett4:15.57aNew Mexico
7.SoJosh Adams4:16.24aBYU
8.SrRobert Harrison4:19.84aBYU
9.FrAndrew Roberts4:25.42aColorado State
10.FrSean Wilde4:30.70aWyoming
11.SrBrandon Babiracki4:36.85aBYU
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJustin Tyner8:21.59a SRAir Force
2.SrFestus Kigen8:22.54aTexas Christian
3.SrJacob Kirwa8:22.56a PRNew Mexico
4.SrNathan Ogden8:23.82aBYU
5.SrJohn Kotter8:27.85aBYU
6.SoJames Walmsley8:28.09aAir Force
7.SrRory Fraser8:30.83aNew Mexico
8.JrKeith Gerrard8:31.80a PRNew Mexico
9.JrBrandon Hebbert8:37.30aBYU
10.SrRichard Nelson8:39.47aBYU
11.SrAlex Willis8:45.92a SRNew Mexico
12.SoPatrick Ortiz8:46.24aNew Mexico
13.JrJake Keyser8:49.13aColorado State
14.SrZachary Nordahl8:50.94aAir Force
15.SoCory Kalm8:54.07aNew Mexico
16.FrJeremy Drenckhahn8:59.54aAir Force
17.SoSpenser Lynass9:02.82aColorado State
18.SoJeff Holt9:02.99a PRColorado State
19.SoJohn O'Neil9:04.44aColorado State
20.SoJosh Adams9:06.77a PRBYU
21.FrAndrew Lesser9:08.13aColorado State
22.SrRobert Harrison9:09.14a PRBYU
23.SoMatt Everett9:11.19aNew Mexico
24.FrNik Deininger9:14.25a PRWyoming
25.SoLouie Tijerina9:45.92a PRTexas Christian
--JrJeff PelsDNSTexas Christian
--SrLee EmanuelDNFNew Mexico
--JrBrock HagermanDNSNew Mexico
--SrDavid BishopDNFNew Mexico
--SoJonathan RockDNSAir Force
--SrBrandon BabirackiDNSBYU
--FrAndrew RobertsDNFColorado State
--SoRoss MillingtonDNFNew Mexico
--SrChris BarnicleDNFNew Mexico
--JrDaniel WallisDNSColorado State
--JrGreg MillerDNSWyoming
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrFestus Kigen14:14.19aTexas Christian
2.JrJustin Tyner14:14.94aAir Force
3.SrNathan Ogden14:16.08aBYU
4.SrJacob Kirwa14:18.22aNew Mexico
5.SrChris Barnicle14:18.53aNew Mexico
6.JrKeith Gerrard14:41.95aNew Mexico
7.SrJohn Kotter14:45.85aBYU
8.JrDaniel Wallis15:05.73aColorado State
9.FrJeremy Drenckhahn15:07.30a SRAir Force
10.SrAlex Willis15:11.82a SRNew Mexico
11.SoJonathan Rock15:20.04aAir Force
12.FrAndrew Lesser15:20.20aColorado State
13.SoJohn O'Neil15:21.61aColorado State
14.SoCory Kalm15:29.02aNew Mexico
15.JrBrock Hagerman15:39.80aNew Mexico
16.JrGreg Miller15:42.99aWyoming
17.SoPatrick Ortiz15:48.39aNew Mexico
18.JrJake Keyser15:51.55a SRColorado State
19.SoJeff Holt15:52.59aColorado State
20.SoLouie Tijerina16:44.90aTexas Christian
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJordan Pitts8.08aTexas Christian
2.FrDe'Vron Walker8.09aNew Mexico
3.SrPhillip Bettis8.25aBYU
4.FrBrandon Douglass8.29aWyoming
5.JrNigel Joseph8.35a SRColorado State
6.SrBryan Payne8.39aBYU
7.FrMichael Tasker8.43a SRWyoming
8.SrJay Petsch8.44aWyoming
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Heptathlon - Finals

1.SrPhillip Bettis8.21a PRBYU
2.FrRichard York8.45aNew Mexico
3.SrJay Petsch8.50aWyoming
4.JrBrian Wilson8.68aNew Mexico
5.SoBrett Birkland8.79a SRBYU
6.JrJohn Reilly8.86a PRBYU
7.FrMichael Tibbs8.86a SRAir Force
8.SrJeremy Lee9.02a PRNew Mexico
9.SoJacob Ringrose9.05a PRAir Force
10.FrBlair O'Bryant9.18a PRAir Force
11.FrJosh McMillin9.43a SRColorado State
12.SrKirk Cooper11.71a PRColorado State
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrJordan Pitts8.05a SRTexas Christian
2.FrDe'Vron Walker8.10aNew Mexico
3.FrBrandon Douglass8.26a SRWyoming
4.SrPhillip Bettis8.33aBYU
5.JrNigel Joseph8.37aColorado State
6.SrBryan Payne8.45aBYU
7.SrJay Petsch8.46aWyoming
8.FrMichael Tasker8.49aWyoming
9.SoAndy McKen8.58a PRWyoming
10.JrMatthew Jones8.66a PRAir Force
11.FrMark Flegel8.71aWyoming
12.SrTanner Emrich12.28aBYU
--FrKelby DiasDQColorado State
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dell Guy
Mychal Dungey
Jordan Pitts
Clemore Henry
3:09.73aTexas Christian
2.-James Derek McCallister
Kevin Biesenger
Rob Skidmore
Bryan Payne
3:13.82aBYU
3.-Chris Severino
Matthew Jones
Bryant Davis
Manuel Smith
3:14.71aAir Force
4.-Keith Brauneis
Kekoa Chavez
Jay Petsch
Mario Harris
3:14.75aWyoming
5.-Josh Lovato
Derek Montoya
Thomas Trujillo
Raffi Cote
3:17.09aNew Mexico
6.-Brian Fox
Nigel Joseph
Tyler Short
Josh Murphy
3:17.31aColorado State
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rory Fraser
Josh Lovato
Ross Millington
Lee Emanuel
10:01.74aNew Mexico
2.-Sean Zerko
Jeff Pels
Jordan Pitts
Festus Kigen
10:03.43aTexas Christian
3.-Zach Nordahl
Bryant Davis
Tyler Stanley
Jim Walmsley
10:05.76aAir Force
4.-Brian Weirich
Kevin Biesenger
Justin Hedin
Brandon Babiracki
10:12.13aBYU
5.-Andrew Roberts
Josh Murphy
Jake Keyser
Spenser Lynass
10:37.78aColorado State
6.-Sean Wilde
Jason Easley
Ken Lane
Nik Deininger
10:44.88aWyoming
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLeif Arrhenius59-09.75BYU
2.SrDaniel Lawson58-08.75BYU
3.JrTyson Williams57-02.75Colorado State
4.FrSean Tabor56-08.75 SRTexas Christian
5.SrMarcus Cannon55-07.00 PRTexas Christian
6.JrIan Lettow54-00.50Colorado State
7.SrThomas Killen53-11.75 PRTexas Christian
8.SoKyle Schwochow53-08.25 SRAir Force
9.SoRobert Drye51-03.00Air Force
10.FrWeston Richburg50-00.50Colorado State
11.FrCarson Rowley49-08.25Colorado State
12.SoJoe Plante49-01.75Wyoming
13.SoSean Herbison47-08.00Air Force
14.JrCameron Carter47-07.75Colorado State
15.FrAlec Pott47-07.25Colorado State
16.FrMark Sparks47-03.75Wyoming
17.SoJames Cole45-03.75Air Force
--JrOliver WhaleyDNSBYU
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTrevor Heiner6-10.75 SRBYU
2.FrZach Wood6-09.00 SRAir Force
3.JrJeremiah James6-09.00 PRWyoming
4.FrTyler Skinner6-07.50Wyoming
5.FrTravis Smith6-06.00Air Force
6.FrBrandon Ribble6-00.75 SRColorado State
6.FrRichard York6-00.75New Mexico
8.SrPhillip Bettis6-00.75BYU
--FrJaymes TalkingtonNHWyoming
--SoMichael McConkieNHBYU
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrNick Frawley17-04.50Air Force
2.FrChase Cooper17-04.50 PRAir Force
3.JrChris Little17-00.75BYU
4.SrKirk Cooper16-08.75Colorado State
5.SrDoug Dieker16-08.75 PRColorado State
6.SrTanner Emrich16-08.75BYU
7.JrKyle Walker16-04.75New Mexico
8.SrJoel Nolan16-04.75Air Force
9.FrRob Simmons16-00.75Air Force
10.FrCale Simmons16-00.75Air Force
11.SoSam Potter16-00.75 PRNew Mexico
--FrChris DoddsNHNew Mexico
 

Pole Vault  Heptathlon - Finals

1.SrKirk Cooper16-06.75Colorado State
2.SrPhillip Bettis16-02.75BYU
3.FrJosh McMillin14-11.00 SRColorado State
4.JrJohn Reilly14-07.25 PRBYU
4.FrMichael Tibbs14-07.25 SRAir Force
6.FrRichard York14-03.25New Mexico
7.SoJacob Ringrose13-11.25 PRAir Force
8.JrBrian Wilson13-07.25New Mexico
8.SrJay Petsch13-07.25Wyoming
8.FrBlair O'Bryant13-07.25Air Force
11.SoBrett Birkland13-03.50 SRBYU
12.SrJeremy Lee11-03.75 PRNew Mexico
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJeremiah James24-06.25Wyoming
2.FrLenyn Leonce24-06.25 PRWyoming
3.FrKendall Spencer24-03.75 SRNew Mexico
4.FrStephen Michel23-06.25Wyoming
5.JrAaron Powell23-02.50BYU
6.JrAnse Myller DeAraujo23-00.00BYU
7.SoKyle Mills22-07.75 SRBYU
8.FrBrandon Douglass22-07.00 SRWyoming
9.SrRyan Billups22-06.50 SRColorado State
10.SoTy Kirk22-05.75New Mexico
11.JrTravis Corrow21-10.25Wyoming
12.FrSkye Dawson21-08.25Texas Christian
13.SrNnamdi Agwu21-05.50 SRColorado State
14.FrJustin Will21-02.00Wyoming
15.FrRyan Wasilawski20-10.50Colorado State
 

Long Jump  Heptathlon - Finals

1.SrJay Petsch23-01.75Wyoming
2.SrPhillip Bettis22-04.25BYU
3.FrRichard York22-03.75New Mexico
4.SrKirk Cooper21-00.75 PRColorado State
5.FrMichael Tibbs20-07.25Air Force
6.JrJohn Reilly20-07.00 PRBYU
7.JrBrian Wilson20-05.75New Mexico
8.FrJosh McMillin20-03.00Colorado State
9.SoBrett Birkland19-08.75BYU
10.FrBlair O'Bryant19-07.50 PRAir Force
11.SrJeremy Lee18-11.25New Mexico
12.SoJacob Ringrose16-08.50Air Force
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJeremiah James50-03.50Wyoming
2.FrStephen Michel50-03.25 PRWyoming
3.SrRyan Billups49-09.25 PRColorado State
4.SrNnamdi Agwu49-04.25 PRColorado State
5.JrAaron Powell48-09.50 SRBYU
6.SoKyle Mills48-05.50BYU
7.JrAnse Myller DeAraujo47-05.00BYU
8.SrTravis Smith47-02.25 PRColorado State
9.FrJaymes Talkington46-10.00Wyoming
10.FrRyan Wasilawski44-00.75Colorado State
--SoTy KirkFOULNew Mexico
--SrJohn AldersonDNSWyoming
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLeif Arrhenius68-07.25BYU
2.SoJoe Plante60-03.25Wyoming
3.JrOliver Whaley60-02.50BYU
4.SoRobert Drye59-11.25Air Force
5.JrIan Lettow58-03.25 SRColorado State
6.FrSean Tabor53-11.25Texas Christian
7.JrTyson Williams53-11.00Colorado State
8.FrMark Sparks52-11.50Wyoming
9.FrAlec Pott51-00.75 SRColorado State
10.FrCarson Rowley49-11.75Colorado State
11.SoSean Herbison48-01.75Air Force
--JrCameron CarterFOULColorado State
 

Heptathlon Score  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPhillip Bettis5489 PRBYU
2.FrRichard York5224New Mexico
3.SrJay Petsch5081 PRWyoming
4.JrBrian Wilson4895 SRNew Mexico
5.SoBrett Birkland4621 PRBYU
5.FrMichael Tibbs4621Air Force
7.FrJosh McMillin4596 SRColorado State
8.JrJohn Reilly4558 PRBYU
9.FrBlair O'Bryant4377 PRAir Force
10.SrJeremy Lee4265 PRNew Mexico
11.SoJacob Ringrose4159Air Force
12.SrKirk Cooper3625 PRColorado State
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NCAA California
NCAA Colorado
NCAA Nevada
NCAA New Mexico
NCAA Texas
NCAA Utah
NCAA Wyoming