Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrXavier Shields6.51aIowa Wesleyan
2.FrNigel Talton6.55aIowa Wesleyan
3.SoChris Nightingale6.58aClarke
4.SoDylan Boucher6.67aGrinnell
5.FrAlex Rindoni6.68aAugustana (IL)
6.FrAndrew Grove6.75aLuther
7.FrVince Sallucci6.76aBeloit
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrXavier Shields6.59aIowa Wesleyan
2.FrNigel Talton6.63aIowa Wesleyan
3.SoChris Nightingale6.65aClarke
4.SoDylan Boucher6.69aGrinnell
5.FrAlex Rindoni6.70aAugustana (IL)
6.FrAndrew Grove6.71aLuther
7.SrWinnon Brunson6.73aGrinnell
8.FrVince Sallucci6.74aBeloit
9.FrNick Clark6.75aLuther
10.FrJacob O'Rourke6.75aAugustana (IL)
11.JrScott Phillips6.77aGrinnell
12.SoJoseph Wacenske6.77aDubuque
13.FrLassanah Glasbrenner6.84a PRDubuque
14.FrKyle Williams6.85aAugustana (IL)
15.JrRoli Teko-Folly6.85aCornell College (IA)
16.JrDoug Hamilton6.88a SRLuther
17.SoKhaliph Green6.92a PRCornell College (IA)
18.FrDevon Pace6.94aAugustana (IL)
19.SoDonterrious Porter6.94aLuther
20.FrPat Callan6.97aAugustana (IL)
21.FrC.J. Yoakum6.97a PRBeloit
22.FrMatt Kahl6.99aBeloit
23.SrMark Leroy7.01aLoras
24.SrDavid Footle7.02aKnox
25.SoBryn Sabadosa7.13aAugustana (IL)
26.FrMarnel Desir7.13aCornell College (IA)
27.Joe Cmelik7.17aD4 National
28.SoJordan Humpal7.18a SRLuther
29.FrAngelo Parker7.23aDubuque
30.FrKenny Andejeski7.26aBeloit
31.SrJordan Courtain7.27aGrinnell
32.FrRaymond Thomas7.30aBeloit
33.David Frisch7.31aD4 National
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrDavivorn Dowe22.37a PRDubuque
2.FrAlex Rindoni22.53aAugustana (IL)
3.FrGreg Patton22.98a PRAugustana (IL)
4.SoKhaliph Green23.07a PRCornell College (IA)
5.FrJoe Puntoriero23.15a SRKnox
6.SrMike Martinez23.19a PRGrinnell
7.FrLeonard Brady Jr.23.46aDubuque
8.FrXavier Shields23.48a PRIowa Wesleyan
9.FrBrett Becker23.59a PRAugustana (IL)
10.FrJacob O'Rourke23.61a SRAugustana (IL)
11.FrNick Clark23.62a SRLuther
12.JrAustin Arthofer23.64a SRLoras
13.SoMarty King23.76a PRAugustana (IL)
14.SrScott Schemmel23.79a PRLoras
15.SoRyan Seymour23.80aLoras
16.FrSean Lewis23.84a SRLoras
17.FrDevon Pace23.86aAugustana (IL)
18.JrKyler Maxfield23.89aLuther
19.JrDoug Hamilton23.92a PRLuther
20.FrNigel Talton23.98aIowa Wesleyan
21.FrC.J. Yoakum24.21a PRBeloit
22.SrDavid Footle24.25a PRKnox
23.FrJake Swider-Rogers24.27a PRKnox
24.JrScott Phillips24.29aGrinnell
25.SrTat Erredge24.34a PRLuther
26.SrMark Leroy24.38a SRLoras
27.SoDonterrious Porter24.40a PRLuther
28.JrSeth Walter24.57a SRDubuque
29.SrBrandon Hosley24.58a SRLoras
30.FrMatt Kahl24.59a SRBeloit
31.FrAaron Joiner24.64a SRBeloit
32.SoSherrick O'Quinn24.65a PRBeloit
33.FrDomaneak Muhammad24.83a PRBeloit
34.FrAlphonso Miller24.88aCornell College (IA)
35.FrJackson Wilkins24.91aBeloit
36.SoBryn Sabadosa24.92a SRAugustana (IL)
37.FrAngelo Parker24.94a PRDubuque
37.-Harpreet Mann24.94a PRGrinnell
39.FrMarnel Desir25.00aCornell College (IA)
40.SoMike Jeanmenne25.05aCornell College (IA)
41.FrQuentin Banks25.08a SRGrinnell
42.David Frisch25.19aD4 National
43.Joe Cmelik25.23aD4 National
44.FrRaymond Thomas25.48aBeloit
45.SrDavid Zeko25.97a PRAugustana (IL)
46.FrMatthew Moore26.05a PRCornell College (IA)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrDan Doubet51.34aAugustana (IL)
2.SrScott Schemmel51.46a PRLoras
3.JrDavivorn Dowe51.47aDubuque
4.SrChris Swift51.53a PRLoras
5.Matt Jones51.62aUnattached
6.FrJoe Puntoriero51.65aKnox
7.FrAndrew Grove51.93a PRLuther
8.SrJames Wohrley52.24a PRCornell College (IA)
9.SrRyan Egan52.25a PRLuther
10.FrSean Lewis52.30aLoras
11.SoDalen Dirth52.44a PRLuther
12.JrKyler Maxfield52.53a PRLuther
13.JrVaughn Tackmann53.04a SRLuther
14.SoRobert Matthiesen53.10a SRLuther
15.FrRyan Brummet53.30aAugustana (IL)
16.SrBrandon Hosley53.54a SRLoras
17.FrMichael Yeoman53.63aDubuque
18.SoSherrick O'Quinn53.67a PRBeloit
19.FrDomaneak Muhammad54.04a PRBeloit
20.FrLeonard Brady Jr.54.13a PRDubuque
21.JrSeth Walter54.17aDubuque
22.FrTemwa Phiri54.43a PRDubuque
23.SoQue'nique Newbill54.45aGrinnell
24.JrBill Schaefer54.62a PRKnox
25.FrJeff Schmidt54.89aLoras
26.FrAlphonso Miller55.01aCornell College (IA)
27.SrMatt Kees55.71a PRBeloit
28.SoMike Jeanmenne55.78a SRCornell College (IA)
29.FrQuentin Banks56.39aGrinnell
30.FrElliott Drake57.25a PRLuther
31.-Harpreet Mann57.48a PRGrinnell
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Somers1:23.71a PRAugustana (IL)
2.SrTom Blattner1:24.94a PRLuther
3.SrJoshua Davendonis1:25.16a PRBeloit
4.SoIsaac Mase1:25.57a PRClarke
5.SoMatt McGowan1:27.50a PRCornell College (IA)
6.SoMax Molzahn1:29.21a PRLuther
7.FrBrian Kimball1:31.39a PRBeloit
8.FrNick Barker1:33.13a PRDubuque
9.FrOscar Corona1:34.04a PRDubuque
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJason Langslet1:57.23aAugustana (IL)
2.JrGreg Wiegand1:57.85aAugustana (IL)
3.FrSteven Rogers1:58.21a PRAugustana (IL)
4.JrKirkwood Donavin1:58.29a SRCornell College (IA)
5.SrKyle Lynch-Klarup1:59.44a SRGrinnell
6.Josh Bader1:59.87aD4 National
7.SoMike Roth2:00.73a PRLoras
8.SoAndrew Papke-Larson2:01.40a SRLuther
9.SoAdam Ahlden2:01.56aDubuque
10.SoDavid Kuhlmann2:01.75a PRCornell College (IA)
11.JrMatt Bowman2:02.47a PRAugustana (IL)
12.FrDennis O'Flaherty2:02.76aAugustana (IL)
13.SrQuin Purkey2:03.26a PRCornell College (IA)
14.SoDan McNamara2:03.51a PRClarke
15.SrDaniel Bailey2:03.62aAugustana (IL)
16.SrBrian Hart2:03.67a SRAugustana (IL)
17.SoDan McDermott2:03.69a SRLoras
18.FrMalcolm Yates2:03.73aBeloit
19.JrTom Henders2:04.17a SRLoras
20.FrMichael Kelso2:04.91a PRCornell College (IA)
21.SoChris Miller2:05.55a PRLoras
22.SoMatt Evans2:05.83a SRCornell College (IA)
23.FrCalvin Simmons2:06.74aLuther
24.FrGrant Luense2:06.89aLoras
25.FrKyle Schaffer2:07.60a SRLoras
26.SoJoel Dotseth2:07.89aLuther
27.SrJeremiah Cook2:08.16aLuther
28.FrAustin Steil2:09.61a PRLoras
29.FrJordan Kemme2:10.02aCornell College (IA)
30.SrEric Krueger2:10.54a PRLuther
31.SoDillon Murray2:10.72a SRLoras
32.SoDavid Brankin2:11.59a PRKnox
33.SrJosh Gerber2:15.58a PRLuther
34.Patrick Irwin2:16.09aUnattached
35.JrTom Wagner2:16.97a PRLuther
36.FrTim Derr2:19.09a PRLoras
37.Richard Neufeld2:20.55aUnattached
38.Thomas Goad2:23.77aUnattached
39.FrMatt Johannsen2:23.97a SRBeloit
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDaniel Bailey4:21.67a SRAugustana (IL)
2.JrBrad Keating4:23.65aAugustana (IL)
3.SrDrew Burmahl4:23.80aLuther
4.SoMichael Tisza4:24.27a SRAugustana (IL)
5.SoChase Nowak4:25.23a SRCornell College (IA)
6.SoAdam Rooyakkers4:26.00a PRCornell College (IA)
7.FrJonathan Smith4:28.51a PRAugustana (IL)
8.JrAndrew Tobben4:28.76aCornell College (IA)
9.SrCody Dreyer4:30.48a SRLoras
10.FrErik Myers4:32.27a PRCornell College (IA)
11.SoShane Steele4:33.03a SRLuther
12.SrAustin Tegels4:34.01a PRLuther
13.SrMike Switzer4:34.35a SRLuther
14.FrTommy Harris4:34.53a PRAugustana (IL)
15.Andy Sabin4:36.00aUnattached
16.JrJordan Lang4:36.91a SRLuther
17.SoJustin Smith4:37.31aAugustana (IL)
18.SrJeff Miller4:37.92aAugustana (IL)
19.JrRyan Engelman4:39.38a SRLoras
20.SoKevin Box4:39.39a SRKnox
21.SrChris Zook4:39.51a SRAugustana (IL)
22.SrRyan Maniscalco4:41.84aKnox
23.FrLogan Langley4:43.32a PRLuther
24.SrJordan Stacey4:43.67aCornell College (IA)
25.FrTyson Squiers4:44.96a PRLoras
26.SoJared Wynne4:46.19aBeloit
27.JrEric Erspamer4:52.67aAugustana (IL)
28.FrAndrew Bentz4:55.21a PRLuther
29.FrMatthew McKay5:00.39a SRBeloit
30.JrAaron Ewinger5:02.93a SRDubuque
31.JrAndre Jacobsmeyer5:05.87a SRCornell College (IA)
32.SoTyler Stevenson5:06.75a PRLuther
33.FrSean Choate5:09.06a SRKnox
34.FrBen Swerdlow5:10.40a SRCornell College (IA)
35.JrFreddy Frick5:17.69aDubuque
36.-Justin Erickson5:19.03a PRGrinnell
37.FrScott Hageman5:20.23a SRCornell College (IA)
38.Thomas Goad5:31.54aUnattached
39.SoIan Malone5:40.34aKnox
40.SoSteven White5:43.84a SRBeloit
41.JrDavid Salazar5:56.28a PRGrinnell
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Don Boscelli8:36.52aUnattached
2.Jason Garvens8:37.44aUnattached
3.FrBrian Pollastrini9:00.33a SRAugustana (IL)
4.JrDain Leytem9:01.11a PRLoras
5.SrTom Ries9:01.60aAugustana (IL)
6.SoBen Jacobs9:02.59a SRCornell College (IA)
7.JrErik Johnson9:02.72a SRLuther
8.SrTyler Meyer9:04.06a SRLoras
9.SoBrandon Gittleman9:05.47a SRAugustana (IL)
10.FrMarty Mitchell9:12.84a PRLuther
11.FrKyle McNicholas9:13.13aAugustana (IL)
12.JrKyle Buck9:20.35a PRLuther
13.FrAlex Rigdon9:23.68aLuther
14.FrEvan Neubauer9:25.95a SRLuther
15.SoKarl Gesch9:28.62a SRLuther
16.FrDavid Pedrick9:29.31a PRLuther
17.FrMatt Rubins9:30.46a PRLuther
18.Jon Swartz9:32.15aUnattached
19.SrDan Offerdahl9:32.37a PRLuther
20.SrPat Fritsch9:34.45a SRAugustana (IL)
21.FrStephen Uhl9:46.09a PRLuther
22.SrDan Murphy9:48.99a PRLoras
23.SoAndrew Weckwerth9:59.01a SRLuther
24.FrBryce Kilker10:07.14a PRLuther
25.FrNestor Zavala10:10.74aBeloit
26.FrNick Andresen10:14.22a SRLuther
27.FrJoe Hughes10:28.55a PRLoras
28.SrJacob Hellman10:35.74a PRLuther
29.SoMarcus Zeitz10:41.28a PRGrinnell
30.JrAaron Ewinger10:50.98a SRDubuque
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGreg Davis8.10aAugustana (IL)
2.JrBrendan Bradley8.19aAugustana (IL)
3.FrTim Derr8.28a SRLoras
4.FrPat Callan8.29aAugustana (IL)
5.SoAndrew Hirakawa8.37aGrinnell
6.JrBill Schaefer8.43a PRKnox
7.SoJordan Humpal8.47a SRLuther
8.FrAndy Ambrose8.54aLuther
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoGreg Davis8.04aAugustana (IL)
2.FrTim Derr8.36aLoras
3.JrBrendan Bradley8.44aAugustana (IL)
4.FrPat Callan8.46aAugustana (IL)
5.SoAndrew Hirakawa8.47aGrinnell
6.SoJordan Humpal8.49aLuther
7.FrAndy Ambrose8.51aLuther
8.JrBill Schaefer8.52aKnox
9.FrJeff Schmidt8.55a PRLoras
10.FrEdmond Hamilton8.58aAugustana (IL)
11.SrDavid Zeko8.81aAugustana (IL)
12.SrTim McDonald8.87a PRGrinnell
13.SoJimmy Zars8.95aAugustana (IL)
14.SrNathan Maass9.16aAugustana (IL)
14.SoMatt Deets9.16aAugustana (IL)
16.-Matt Mertes9.54a PRGrinnell
17.SoMarshall Kraker11.61aCornell College (IA)
18.FrElliott Drake13.14aLuther
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.71aGrinnell
2.-Relay Team 1:34.63aCornell College (IA)
3.-Relay Team 1:34.81aBeloit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.24aAugustana (IL)
2.-Relay Team 3:29.88aLuther
3.-Relay Team 3:30.39aCornell College (IA)
4.-Relay Team 3:33.34aGrinnell
5.-Relay Team 3:34.78aAugustana (IL)
6.-Relay Team 3:35.11aBeloit
7.-Relay Team 3:35.26aLuther
8.-Relay Team 3:40.09aLuther
9.-Relay Team 3:43.56aBeloit
10.-Relay Team 3:44.66aAugustana (IL)
11.-Relay Team 3:44.73aLoras
12.-Relay Team 3:45.95aLoras
13.-Relay Team 3:47.29aLuther
14.-Relay Team 3:49.20aKnox
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrScott Cherryholmes47-10.00St Ambrose
2.SrDarin Decker47-05.25Augustana (IL)
3.JrTim Whisler46-08.00Augustana (IL)
4.SoBrian Benning46-02.50 SRAugustana (IL)
5.FrChris Dubree45-09.00St Ambrose
6.FrKevin Macek44-05.25Augustana (IL)
7.SrJames Wankowski44-02.50 PRCarroll (WI)
8.SoTony Sickley44-00.50 PRKnox
9.SoMarshall Kraker42-11.00Cornell College (IA)
10.SoJosh Humpal42-01.50 SRLuther
11.SrAdam Kent41-10.00Knox
12.FrSam Ross41-07.00Loras
13.JrAnthony Scannicchio41-05.00Loras
14.FrJon Koszuta40-07.00 PRCarroll (WI)
15.SrElliot McAllister39-00.50Loras
16.FrMyles Schneider38-09.50Beloit
17.SrJoey Snyder38-06.75Grinnell
18.FrSam Heston37-06.50 SRLoras
19.FrPaul Lebryk37-03.25 SRKnox
20.JrTrent Stonerook37-00.50Luther
21.FrJeremiah Walsh36-11.00Carroll (WI)
22.FrMalcolm Adams36-02.00 PRGrinnell
23.SrCurtis McCoy35-04.00Grinnell
24.JrLuke Langfeldt34-08.25Luther
25.SoDalen Dirth34-06.75 SRLuther
26.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm33-04.00Dubuque
27.FrLuke Link33-03.00Loras
28.SoJosh Joost33-00.25Carroll (WI)
29.FrDan Johnson31-01.25 SRKnox
--SoPhil ChristensenFOULAugustana (IL)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDaryl Brost6-03.50 PRGrinnell
2.JrRoli Teko-Folly6-03.50 SRCornell College (IA)
3.FrGraham Carl6-03.50 PRLoras
4.JrAlex Stake6-01.50 SRAugustana (IL)
5.JrJesse Ernst5-11.50Loras
6.SrNathan Maass5-11.50 PRAugustana (IL)
7.FrNick Clark5-11.50 PRLuther
8.FrChad Collins5-11.50Augustana (IL)
9.FrSean Lewis5-11.50Loras
10.SoAndrew Hirakawa5-07.75 SRGrinnell
11.SrDavid Zeko5-07.75Augustana (IL)
12.FrKeith Kacanek5-07.75Knox
13.SrTat Erredge5-07.75 PRLuther
15.SoMarshall Kraker5-05.75Cornell College (IA)
16.FrBlade Westaby4-11.75 PRLoras
--FrTim DerrNHLoras
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.SoA.J. Nice14-03.25 SRAugustana (IL)
4.FrColton VanKirk13-09.25Augustana (IL)
5.JrSteve Neukum13-03.50 SRLoras
6.FrMatt Floyd13-03.50 PRBeloit
7.FrEdmond Hamilton12-09.50Augustana (IL)
8.FrJordan Kemme12-03.50Cornell College (IA)
9.SoJimmy Zars12-03.50Augustana (IL)
10.FrBlade Westaby11-09.75Loras
11.SrTat Erredge11-09.75 PRLuther
--FrTemwa PhiriNHDubuque
--SoMike RothNHLoras
--JrAlex MikosNHAugustana (IL)
--SrChris BrownNHBeloit
--JrAlex StakeNHAugustana (IL)
--SrFernando Fonz JenkinsNHGrinnell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrRidge Hobbs22-05.00 PRIowa Wesleyan
3.JrAlex Stake21-06.75Augustana (IL)
4.FrBrett Becker21-05.25 PRAugustana (IL)
5.Caleb Snyder20-05.25Unattached
6.FrIvan Tibbs20-04.50Dubuque
7.JrAustin Arthofer20-03.50Loras
8.SoMarshall Kraker19-09.00 PRCornell College (IA)
9.JrPatrick Zeunik19-07.50Augustana (IL)
9.Nate Unattached19-07.50Unattached
11.FrChad Collins19-02.50Augustana (IL)
11.FrJoe Puntoriero19-02.50Knox
13.SoBryn Sabadosa19-00.50 SRAugustana (IL)
14.FrJake Swider-Rogers18-07.00Knox
15.FrSean Lewis18-06.50 PRLoras
16.Dylan Unattached18-03.25Unattached
17.FrJackson Wilkins18-02.50Beloit
18.FrMatthew Moore17-09.75Cornell College (IA)
19.FrBlade Westaby17-02.25 PRLoras
20.FrMatt Kahl16-10.00Beloit
21.FrMichael Williams15-02.00Dubuque
--FrTim DerrFOULLoras
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrPatrick Zeunik46-03.50Augustana (IL)
2.FrChad Collins43-04.25Augustana (IL)
3.SrSean Whitten43-03.00St Ambrose
4.FrVince Sallucci43-03.00 PRBeloit
5.FrKeith Kacanek41-01.75 PRKnox
6.SoSherrick O'Quinn40-10.25Beloit
7.SrSam Goldstein40-07.00Grinnell
8.Glenn Prout39-05.75Unattached
9.SoDenis Jimenez38-00.25Cornell College (IA)
10.FrMichael Williams35-02.00Dubuque
--FrGraham CarlFOULLoras
--JrAustin ArthoferFOULLoras
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDarin Decker58-02.00Augustana (IL)
2.SoDanny Rufus53-01.50 SRSt Ambrose
3.SoPhil Christensen52-05.25Augustana (IL)
4.SoBrian Benning52-02.00Augustana (IL)
5.JrSean Campbell48-08.75 SRLoras
6.JrTrent Stonerook47-08.50Luther
7.FrLuke Wielgopolan47-05.25St Ambrose
8.SoJosh Joost47-05.00Carroll (WI)
9.SrJames Wankowski46-09.50Carroll (WI)
10.SrDanny DeVenney46-03.50St Ambrose
11.SrElliot McAllister44-11.50Loras
12.JrPatrick Hoefle44-09.00Augustana (IL)
13.JrAnthony Scannicchio44-05.50 PRLoras
14.FrKevin Macek43-10.75 SRAugustana (IL)
15.SoAdam Myers43-06.00Augustana (IL)
16.FrJon Koszuta41-02.50 SRCarroll (WI)
17.SrAdam Kent40-09.75Knox
18.FrElliott Scheck37-03.00Luther
19.SoTony Sickley36-09.50Knox
20.FrSam Heston36-05.00Loras
21.FrJeremiah Walsh36-04.00 SRCarroll (WI)
22.FrSam Ross36-03.50 SRLoras
23.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm35-05.75 SRDubuque
24.FrLuke Link35-03.25 SRLoras
25.FrPaul Lebryk32-01.00Knox
26.JrBen Brewer28-07.00Grinnell
--FrMyles SchneiderFOULBeloit
--SoJosh HumpalFOULLuther
--FrDan JohnsonFOULKnox
--JrLuke LangfeldtFOULLuther