Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Toi Jones11.44aLa Salle Prep
2.12Michael Swain11.57aLa Salle Prep
4.9Sterling Akles11.59aLa Salle Prep
3.12Tyrell Williams11.64aCascade
5.10Bryce Leedham11.66aMolalla
7.12Robbie Federico11.88aCascade
6.11Taylor Doll11.98aGladstone
8.11Dakota Kittleson12.24aCascade
9.11Cody Christie12.26aNorth Marion
10.10Josh Wilson12.27aGladstone
11.10Jimmy Wheeler12.41a SREstacada
12.11Jared Dummer12.52a SRGladstone
13.11Jeremy Erland12.59aEstacada
14.11Alex Packham12.69aNorth Marion
15.10Tyler Moore12.73aEstacada
16.12Zacharyah Fender12.80aStayton
17.9Emmanuel Ramos12.99aMolalla
18.12Dylan Christensen13.16aNorth Marion
19.12Patrick Anderson13.23aStayton
12Luis MoralesDNFStayton
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Prelims

10Jose Villa17.96aNorth Marion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyrell Williams22.64aCascade
2.9Sterling Akles22.84a SRLa Salle Prep
3.12Michael Swain22.86aLa Salle Prep
4.11Taylor Doll23.25a SRGladstone
5.12Robbie Federico23.94aCascade
6.11Cody Christie24.08a SRNorth Marion
7.12Michael Buker24.34a PRLa Salle Prep
8.11Cameron Hill24.44aMolalla
9.12John Chassaing24.70a SREstacada
10.11Kacy Gross24.78a PRStayton
11.11Cameron Chester24.88a PREstacada
12.11Alex Packham24.92aNorth Marion
13.11Jeremy Erland25.14a SREstacada
14.11Philip Dobaj25.39aNorth Marion
15.12Ethan Bradshaw25.59aGladstone
16.12Sam Wiltse25.72aStayton
17.12Brian Reuther25.76aCascade
18.10Scott Diehl26.00aStayton
19.9Emmanuel Ramos26.08aMolalla
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Prelims

10Jose Villa30.04aNorth Marion
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Stewart52.11aLa Salle Prep
2.11Bradley Bartels52.46aMolalla
3.11Shane Spinas52.70aMolalla
4.9Javier Topete53.28a SRStayton
7.12Troy Prettyman53.29a PREstacada
5.10Zach Bjorklund53.58aCascade
6.10Daniel Bartels53.93a PRMolalla
8.12Justin Jenniches54.06a PRCascade
9.9Mark Holenstein54.33aLa Salle Prep
10.11August Oaks54.79a PRLa Salle Prep
11.12Josh Turner54.82a PRNorth Marion
12.11Kacy Gross54.88a SRStayton
13.9Chris Bladorn55.28a SRCascade
14.12Timothy Rodriguez55.52a PRGladstone
15.12Brian Clinton55.78aStayton
16.12Ethan Bradshaw56.47a PRGladstone
17.11Philip Dobaj57.39aNorth Marion
18.10Brett Buschke57.70a PREstacada
19.10Tyler Thayer59.99a PRNorth Marion
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Robbie Federico53.7h PRCascade
10Zach Bjorklund53.8h SRCascade
12Josh Slate54.1h SRCascade
10Zach Soto54.8h SRCascade
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Isidro Topete2:03.42aStayton
3.12Josh Slate2:05.91aCascade
5.10Zach Soto2:07.81a SRCascade
2.9Alex Soberanis2:08.79aLa Salle Prep
4.11Nathan Chatterton2:09.06aLa Salle Prep
7.11Josh Cleary2:09.41aLa Salle Prep
6.10Chris MacMurray2:09.71aEstacada
8.9Zoe Robertson2:15.11a PRGladstone
9.10Guillermo Diaz2:15.58aStayton
10.10Adam Olander2:17.09a PRGladstone
11.10Jacob Byrne2:18.16aMolalla
12.12Jacob Snyder2:20.71a SRStayton
13.10Kile Nutzmann2:21.12a PRGladstone
14.10Sam Kimber2:24.42aNorth Marion
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Prettyman9:22.91aEstacada
2.11Sean O'Hollearn9:32.00a SRLa Salle Prep
3.11Johnnie Workman9:38.62aEstacada
4.12Troy Prettyman9:45.88aEstacada
5.11Nick Odman9:46.14a PRMolalla
6.10Ben Lippold9:46.58aCascade
7.10Sam Clyde9:52.57a SRGladstone
8.11Lucas Bengtson9:55.37a PRLa Salle Prep
9.9Brody Howarth10:02.54aStayton
10.12Simeon Jacob10:06.01a SRLa Salle Prep
11.9Pake Benthin10:06.68aMolalla
12.10Jeremie Edwards10:16.47a SRStayton
13.10Kile Nutzmann10:35.62a PRGladstone
14.9Grant McGill10:38.18a SRCascade
15.12Quinton Phelps10:38.45aCascade
16.11Dylan Foeller10:41.26a PRGladstone
17.10Zach McCoy11:48.31aStayton
 

3000 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

10Jose Villa9:14.66aNorth Marion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Julien Frolov16.76aNorth Marion
2.12Cody Best16.90aEstacada
3.11Caleb Hawkins17.28aCascade
5.9Nathan Martin18.01aCascade
4.12Klint Pippert18.51aNorth Marion
7.9Jordan Hernandez18.61a SRGladstone
6.9Kelln Pippert19.66aNorth Marion
8.9John Schifferer19.95aCascade
9.12Cody Buschke20.63a PREstacada
10.10Scott Diehl22.65aStayton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Josh Wilson43.10a SRGladstone
2.12Cody Best43.48aEstacada
3.12Brian Clinton43.53a PRStayton
5.11Caleb Hawkins43.83aCascade
4.12Grant Reader44.34a PREstacada
7.12Julien Frolov44.37aNorth Marion
6.11Andrew Moats44.80a PRNorth Marion
8.10Trevor Skoien46.40a SREstacada
9.12Lasse Broedsgaard46.54a PRMolalla
10.9Nathan Martin46.99a SRCascade
11.11Adam Cardoza47.34aStayton
12.9Ian Johnson47.84a SRLa Salle Prep
13.9Jordan Hernandez48.97aGladstone
9John SchiffererDNFCascade
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Gregory151'10 SRCascade
2.12Steven Bishop143'03Cascade
3.12John Atkinson130'08 PRLa Salle Prep
4.12Bryan Smith126'08La Salle Prep
5.11Favian Sanchez121'00Gladstone
6.12Tyler Callahan119'06 PREstacada
7.11Luke Smith118'08 PRGladstone
8.12William Nix117'06 PRStayton
9.12Todd Leedham116'00Molalla
10.11Jeremy Olson112'08Molalla
11.11Evan Lindemann110'00 PRStayton
12.11Kevin Zerzan106'00Gladstone
13.11Austin Nenow101'07Estacada
14.9Kiel Phelps100'08Cascade
15.10Hunter Hauer96'00La Salle Prep
16.10Grant Cooper91'11North Marion
17.12Scott Warren91'03Estacada
18.10Zach Packham89'03North Marion
9Zachery FarnerNDMolalla
10Tanner SchrenkNDNorth Marion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob McKay5'11.00Gladstone
2.12Marco Thompson5'09.00Gladstone
2.12Klint Pippert5'09.00North Marion
4.12Brad Prettyman5'07.00Estacada
4.9Curtis Deetz5'07.00Stayton
6.10Jeremy Parkinson5'05.00North Marion
6.12Alex Pursel5'05.00Estacada
6.11Blake Imholt5'05.00Gladstone
6.9Kelln Pippert5'05.00North Marion
10.9Colin Meisner5'03.00La Salle Prep
10.12Nic LaMonica5'03.00Cascade
12Cody BestNHEstacada
10J.J. FisherNHLa Salle Prep
12Dean GarrenNHStayton
11Nick BrownNHStayton
12Justin JennichesNHCascade
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic LaMonica13'06.00 SRCascade
1.12Devon Renard13'06.00Gladstone
1.11Caleb Hawkins13'06.00Cascade
4.11Nick Charriere12'06.00Gladstone
5.11Austin Smith12'00.00Stayton
6.11Eddie Lilly12'00.00 SRLa Salle Prep
7.11Kyle Griswold10'00.00 PRStayton
7.10Mario Delegato10'00.00La Salle Prep
9.10Edward Tschudy9'06.00 PRLa Salle Prep
10.9Dillon Leach8'06.00North Marion
11.9Calvin Vetter8'00.00Cascade
10A.J. PromNHGladstone
12Luis MoralesNHStayton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic LaMonica20'10.00 SRCascade
2.9Mark Holenstein20'07.50 SRLa Salle Prep
3.12Justin Jenniches20'02.50 PRCascade
4.12Klint Pippert20'00.25 PRNorth Marion
5.12John Chassaing20'00.00 SREstacada
6.12Timothy Rodriguez19'04.50 PRGladstone
7.12Devon Renard19'02.75Gladstone
8.12Alex Pursel19'02.25 SREstacada
9.12Alex Larez18'07.00 SRLa Salle Prep
10.10Jeremy Parkinson18'00.50 SRNorth Marion
11.10Muhammed Maurice18'00.00La Salle Prep
12.11Nick Brown17'11.25Stayton
13.9Curtis Deetz17'08.50Stayton
14.10Tyler Moore17'06.50 SREstacada
15.11Tyler Brooks16'06.00 PRStayton
16.9Kelln Pippert16'01.50 PRNorth Marion
11Jacob McKayNDGladstone
12Kenny SchoenfeldNDMolalla
 

Teams