Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Bowman10.96hCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.12David Stewart11.65h PRGrangeville
3.10Ty Hillman11.74hLapwai
4.9Juston Lindsley11.75h SRGrangeville
5.12Matt Weingart11.82hKellogg
6.10Neal Eaton11.85hHighland - C
7.10Jeff Kent11.86hGarfield-Palouse
8.12Austin Blain11.98h PRTimberline (Weippe)
9.12Kurt Aiken11.99h PRGrangeville
10.9Kole Steeley12.01hLewiston
11.10Nate Illi12.07h PRTroy
12.9DeShon Bell12.11hPriest River Lamanna
13.11Ryan Dalgliesh12.14h PRPrairie
13.10Frank Campbell12.14hLapwai
15.10Kurtis Bonner12.17h SRLewiston
16.10Ryne Stull12.21hKellogg
17.9Remi Salonen12.25hKendrick
20.9Forrest Davis12.36h PRLewiston
21.9Samvir Gill12.38hLewiston
22.10Devon Flock12.49hPullman
23.9Jonathan Syed12.53hTimberline (Weippe)
24.12Austin Summers12.54hLewiston
24.12Travis Baab12.54hTroy
27.9Reed York12.69hKamiah
28.9Dino Avdagic12.71h SRPullman
28.11Bobby Finnan12.71hClearwater Valley
28.11Jacob Flores12.71h SRKellogg
31.10Dylan Thompson12.74hKendrick
32.10Jacob Lloyd12.76hKamiah
33.12Robin Krol12.78hPrairie
34.9Nathan Spencer12.86hPullman
35.11Bryan Gilmore12.89hGrangeville
36.9Austin Seideman12.90hCuldesac
37.9Anthony Floyd13.01hGarfield-Palouse
38.10Jonathan Wagoner13.04h PRKamiah
39.11Ji Soon Yang13.28hKendrick
40.9Kray Halseth13.29hTroy
41.10Jason Phillips13.34hTroy
42.9Tyler Olsen13.38h SRClearwater Valley
43.9Hunter Kennedy13.49h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
44.12Forrest Dickison13.57h PRLogos
44.10Joseph Modlin13.57hLapwai
46.9Peter Handel13.58hLogos
47.11Savio Lira13.59h PRKendrick
48.11Keagen Hadley13.62h PRKellogg
49.9Michael Dundas13.64h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
50.9James Crocker13.76h PRClearwater Valley
51.11Shawn Wohlsein13.81hClearwater Valley
52.9Jakob Canup13.83hHighland - C
52.9Colin Wolf13.83h PRKendrick
54.10Justin Lloyd13.89hKamiah
55.9Brycen George14.51hKamiah
56.11Gerald Frank14.58h SRLapwai
57.10Loy Kesner17.70hPriest River Lamanna
58.11Wes Hohnstein23.31hLewiston
12Mitchel WrightNTCuldesac
10Jada HawazNTPullman
9Denis CuffeNTGrangeville
12Jake WalkerNTClearwater Valley
9John DunworthNTTroy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Bowman22.60h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Kyle Curtice23.35hKendrick
3.12Ethan Wendt23.40hKellogg
4.10Blake Warner24.20hKendrick
5.10Jeff Kent24.49hGarfield-Palouse
6.11Ryan Dalgliesh24.74hPrairie
7.11Marshall Williams25.03h PRTroy
8.9Forrest Davis25.56hLewiston
9.11Kendrick Jared25.67h SRTimberline (Weippe)
10.9Remi Salonen25.68hKendrick
11.9Samvir Gill25.74hLewiston
12.10Kurtis Bonner25.88hLewiston
13.10Matthew Thurston26.04hLakeland
14.12Travis Baab26.08hTroy
15.11Bryan Gilmore26.38h SRGrangeville
15.11Bobby Finnan26.38hClearwater Valley
17.9Austin Seideman26.74hCuldesac
18.12Robin Krol26.96hPrairie
19.9Brady Griffin27.02h PRTroy
20.11David Davis27.07hClearwater Valley
21.10Dylan Thompson27.13hKendrick
21.9Harrison Lutz27.13hGrangeville
23.12Forrest Dickison27.29h PRLogos
24.12John Ortman27.33hCoeur d'Alene Charter
25.9Anthony Floyd27.40hGarfield-Palouse
26.10Jeff Hui27.49hLogos
27.11Andrew Mudge27.52h PRLakeland
28.9Jakob Canup27.67hHighland - C
29.10Jacob Lloyd27.69hKamiah
30.10Randy Menter27.83hTroy
31.11Shawn Wohlsein27.96h PRClearwater Valley
32.10Conner Burchak28.23hGrangeville
33.10Jake Garringer28.42hCoeur d'Alene Charter
34.10Braydon Davis28.72h PRLakeland
35.9Scott Simpson28.94h PRLakeland
36.9Spencer Crane29.19hKamiah
37.9Dakota Alder29.56hGrangeville
38.9Adrian Beehner29.63h PRKellogg
39.9Michael Dundas30.04hCoeur d'Alene Charter
40.11Gerald Frank30.29hLapwai
41.9John Dunworth30.59hTroy
42.9Brycen George30.61hKamiah
43.10Loy Kesner42.03hPriest River Lamanna
10Greg WellerNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Neal EatonNTHighland - C
10Avery BoothNTLakeland
12Mitchel WrightNTCuldesac
12Austin SummersNTLewiston
11Wes HohnsteinNTLewiston
10John BargNTHighland - C
9Tucker MedelNTKamiah
11Savio LiraNTKendrick
10Matt KelsoNTKellogg
9Tyler WilliamsNTKellogg
9Peter HandelNTLogos
11Cameron MooreNTHighland - C
9Greg CamdenNTClearwater Valley
9Tyler OlsenNTClearwater Valley
10Chih-Heng YuNTPullman
9Jonathan SyedNTTimberline (Weippe)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wes Billingslea53.86hCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Johnny Moore54.33hKellogg
3.11Joe Anderson54.81hGrangeville
4.10Blake Warner54.94hKendrick
5.9Kole Steeley55.23hLewiston
6.10Ryne Stull55.60hKellogg
7.11Kendrick Jared56.17hTimberline (Weippe)
8.10Rielly Leighton57.56h PRLapwai
9.9Matthew Horne59.13hLakeland
10.11Bryan Gilmore59.67hGrangeville
11.11Kody Heath1:00.37hKendrick
12.11JJ Revels1:00.47h PRPost Falls
12.12Robin Krol1:00.47hPrairie
14.9Derek Brown1:00.91h PRGrangeville
15.11Mike Bomar1:01.22h SRLapwai
16.10Colton Latting1:01.72hPost Falls
17.9Greg Camden1:02.15hClearwater Valley
18.9Cole Zacha1:02.52h PRLewiston
19.10Randy Menter1:02.55hTroy
20.9Adrian Beehner1:02.90hKellogg
21.11Jonathan Miles1:03.48h PRTimberline (Weippe)
22.9Dakota Zimmerman1:03.75hLapwai
23.10Jake Garringer1:03.82hCoeur d'Alene Charter
24.11Andrew Mudge1:04.34h PRLakeland
25.10Greg Weller1:04.94hCoeur d'Alene Charter
26.11David Davis1:05.34hClearwater Valley
27.9Hunter Kennedy1:05.73h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
28.10Matt Peterson1:05.74hPriest River Lamanna
29.10Zach Miller1:05.94h PRLakeland
30.10Dylan Thompson1:07.47hKendrick
31.9Riston Bullock1:08.07hLapwai
32.11Steffen Gash1:08.62hTroy
33.10Casey Haarr1:10.83h PRTroy
34.9Scott French1:11.06hPriest River Lamanna
35.11Gerald Frank1:11.91hLapwai
9Forrest Pierce1:16.52hLapwai
9Cris SchonewaldNTKellogg
10Caleb PattersonNTHighland - C
9Denis CuffeNTGrangeville
11Cameron MooreNTHighland - C
9Mosiah BeldenNTLakeland
10Taylor CampbellNTLakeland
9James CrockerNTClearwater Valley
12Austin SummersNTLewiston
12Mitchel WrightNTCuldesac
10Avery BoothNTLakeland
12John OrtmanNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Callen HannibalNTLakeland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Blain2:08.28hTimberline (Weippe)
2.10Blake Warner2:08.53hKendrick
3.11Johnny Moore2:11.12hKellogg
4.10Gavin Peterson2:16.86hKellogg
5.11Mike Bomar2:18.11hLapwai
6.10Jacob Shapiro2:18.84hCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Aaron Elliot2:19.15hKamiah
8.11Alex Keeney2:19.81h PRGarfield-Palouse
9.9Adrian Beehner2:24.86h SRKellogg
10.9Jonathon Crowell2:25.13hPost Falls
11.12Brett Green2:27.30hCoeur d'Alene Charter
12.10Kade Green2:27.99h PRPost Falls
13.12Luigi Pinna2:28.33h PRPriest River Lamanna
14.9Andy Seib2:29.68hPost Falls
15.10Ryan Ransier2:29.98h PRLakeland
16.9Dakota Zimmerman2:30.41hLapwai
17.10Ben Gonzer2:31.15h PRLakeland
18.11Shane Maland2:32.36hLakeland
19.11Aaron Yama2:36.12hTroy
20.9Luke Foster2:40.35hCoeur d'Alene Charter
21.10Devan Wallace2:45.48hGrangeville
22.9Nat Jeschke2:54.49hLogos
9Laine PrattNTClearwater Valley
10Trent WebbNTHighland - C
11Lucus SoderburgNTLakeland
9Jordan LambertNTGrangeville
9Peter HandelNTLogos
10John BargNTHighland - C
11Sean McLeodNTPost Falls
9Thomas PolisNTLewiston
10Garhett UlmerNTKamiah
11Stuart RauNTGrangeville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Engerbretson4:47.48hLogos
2.12Leo Francovich4:54.97hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Will Seegmiller5:07.34hTroy
4.11Jonathan Miles5:14.91hTimberline (Weippe)
5.10Trent Webb5:20.93h PRHighland - C
6.9Kaden Perrin5:23.60hPrairie
7.11David Bell5:26.24hPriest River Lamanna
8.10Joe Maimone5:32.01hPost Falls
9.12Gillette Zenner5:37.57hLewiston
10.12Brett Green5:38.13hCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.10Micah Berg5:46.19hPullman
12.12Alex Ackerman5:50.00h PRGrangeville
13.9Andy Seib5:53.00hPost Falls
13.9Robert Watkins5:53.00hLewiston
15.9Garrett Anderson5:59.57hPullman
16.10Bryce Woempner6:00.83hLakeland
17.9Derek Surber6:03.36hLakeland
18.11Shane Maland6:12.17hLakeland
19.10Casey Haarr6:16.00hTroy
20.9Kyle Wimpenny6:17.80hPost Falls
21.11Aaron Yama6:20.43hTroy
22.9Luke Foster6:21.31h PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
23.10Sam Brotnov6:22.10hTimberline (Weippe)
11Eugene Heavy RunnerNTClearwater Valley
10Devan WallaceNTGrangeville
9Lane WhiteNTLewiston
12Forrest DickisonNTLogos
9Thomas PolisNTLewiston
9Carson SugdenNTKendrick
10Cody HolzerNTLewiston
10Ben HieronymusNTLogos
10Gavin PetersonNTKellogg
11Stuart RauNTGrangeville
9Nick HulsingNTClearwater Valley
9Charlie BillupsNTTimberline (Weippe)
11John RuizNTHighland - C
10Ben GonzerNTLakeland
9Jordan LambertNTGrangeville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Blain10:17.65hTimberline (Weippe)
2.12Leo Francovich10:19.86hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Ben Hieronymus10:44.23hLogos
4.10Will Seegmiller10:52.62hTroy
5.12Brendan Foster11:07.26h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Jonathan Miles11:24.76hTimberline (Weippe)
7.9Nick Hulsing11:26.64h PRClearwater Valley
8.9Kaden Perrin11:29.80hPrairie
9.10Joe Maimone11:35.91hPost Falls
10.10Silas Domy11:40.76hKellogg
11.10Micah Berg11:42.41hPullman
12.12Gillette Zenner11:51.68hLewiston
13.11Jacob Wimpenny11:58.75hPost Falls
14.9Kaleb Bass12:01.40hGrangeville
15.9Robert Watkins12:04.74h SRLewiston
16.10Bryce Woempner12:26.76hLakeland
17.11David Bell12:38.00hPriest River Lamanna
18.9Kyle Wimpenny12:56.26hPost Falls
19.10Sam Brotnov13:10.62hTimberline (Weippe)
20.9Carson Sugden13:10.67hKendrick
9Lane WhiteNTLewiston
9Derek SurberNTLakeland
10Cody HolzerNTLewiston
12Rory RuskovichNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
11John RuizNTHighland - C
9Garrett AndersonNTPullman
9Rodger MoyerNTLakeland
9Charlie BillupsNTTimberline (Weippe)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Burchak18.88hGrangeville
2.10Kaiden Hoskins19.30hTroy
3.10Matt Kelso19.84hKellogg
4.10Zack Yama19.90hTroy
5.10William Kramer20.26hPriest River Lamanna
6.10Jarett Frei20.86hHighland - C
7.10Robert Wheeler20.96hLakeland
8.10Matt Nelson21.82hPriest River Lamanna
9.9Jamie Michael22.41hTroy
9Tyler WilliamsNTKellogg
9Devin HooblerNTLakeland
9Austin DickensNTLakeland
11Carter HazelbakerNTGrangeville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steele Jones47.03hKellogg
2.9Jonas Yochum48.34hLewiston
3.11Ryan Dalgliesh48.59hPrairie
4.10Kaiden Hoskins49.51hTroy
5.9Devin Hoobler50.27hLakeland
6.10William Kramer50.44hPriest River Lamanna
7.10Jarett Frei52.18hHighland - C
8.9Scott Simpson52.62h PRLakeland
9.10Zack Yama53.64hTroy
10.10Robert Wheeler55.17hLakeland
11.9Kaden Perrin56.10h PRPrairie
12.11Ryan Cady56.22hPriest River Lamanna
13.10Matt Nelson1:02.88hPriest River Lamanna
12David StewartNTGrangeville
9Austin DickensNTLakeland
9Conner McLeodNTLakeland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wes Billingslea
Jacob Bowman
Charlie Redline
Ben Leifheit
45.95hCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Ethan Wendt
Matt Weingart
Matt Kelso
Tyler Williams
46.83hKellogg
3.-Ronnie Johnson
Frank Campbell
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
47.09hLapwai
4.-Nate Illi
Travis Baab
Kaiden Hoskins
Clayton Schultz
48.17hTroy
5.-Josh Allred
Jeremy Duncan
Matthew Thurston
Cody Litzko
48.24hLakeland
6.-Ezra Sanders
Cole Zacha
Hayden Parent
Jonas Yochum
48.57hLewiston
7.-Austin Funk
Jacob Pellerin
Trevor Wood
Micah Saless
50.19hPost Falls
8.-Kade Roach
Kenneth Paul
Ryan Slichter
Alex Ackerman
50.46hGrangeville
9.-Jarrett Frei
Trent Webb
Jakob Canup
Neal Eaton
52.14hHighland - C
10.-DeShon Bell
Dylan Harmison
Mike Powell
Evan Holmes
52.24hPriest River Lamanna
11.-David Davis
Laine Pratt
Shawn Wohlsein
Bobby Finnan
52.25hClearwater Valley
-Justin Haugen
Dino Avdagic
Chih-Heng Yu
Nathan Spencer
NTPullman
-John Skinner
AJ Wheeler
Elliot Scabbyrobe
Forrest Pierce
NTLapwai
-Zack Yama
Kray Halseth
Randy Menter
Jason Phillips
NTTroy
-Robin Krol
Tucker Stefan
Josh Zigler
Kyle Uhlenkott
NTPrairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ty Hillman
Rielly Leighton
Ronnie Johnson
Frank Campbell
1:38.36hLapwai
2.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
David Stewart
Kurt Aiken
1:38.52hGrangeville
3.-Charlie Redline
Jacob Shapiro
Lewis Ellis
Ben Leifheit
1:40.62hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Jonathan Paul
Eugene Heavy Runner
Jake Squires
Jake Walker
1:41.11hClearwater Valley
5.-Josh Allred
Jeremy Duncan
Matthew Thurston
Matthew Horne
1:43.82hLakeland
6.-DeShon Bell
Matt Peterson
Mike Powell
Evan Holmes
1:47.62hPriest River Lamanna
7.-John Barg
Caleb Patterson
Cameron Moore
Jarrett Frei
1:49.77hHighland - C
9.-Mike Bomar
Joseph Modlin
Isaac Pinkham
Shelby Leighton
1:49.77hLapwai
8.-Trevor Angerman
JJ Revels
Max Clutter
Steven Beck
1:49.85hPost Falls
10.-Austin Palileo
Chih-Heng Yu
Devon Flock
Justin Haugen
1:53.09hPullman
11.-John Young
Hayden Parent
Tyler Woolsey
Kurtis Bonner
1:58.60hLewiston
-Kyle Curtice
Blake Warner
Kody Heath
Remi Salonen
DQKendrick
-Steffen Gash
Brady Griffin
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Mike Dunworth
DQTroy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Shapiro
Wes Billingslea
Charlie Redline
Brendan Foster
3:46.26hCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Nate Illi
Will Seegmiller
Travis Baab
Marshall Williams
3:54.34hTroy
3.9Eric Hill
Spencer Crane
Reed York
Aaron Elliot
3:55.51hKamiah
4.-Josh Allred
Braydon Davis
Jeremy Duncan
Matthew Thurston
4:06.71hLakeland
5.-Austin Summers
Kendal Woolsey
Ethan Mainini
Kurtis Bonner
4:07.09hLewiston
6.-Jacob Wimpenny
Sean McLeod
JJ Revels
Jonathon Crowell
4:07.95hPost Falls
7.-Matt Nelson
Scott French
Matt Peterson
Luigi Pinna
4:31.98hPriest River Lamanna
-Joe Anderson
David Stewart
Juston Lindsley
Kurt Aiken
NTGrangeville
-Ethan Wendt
Gavin Peterson
Johnny Moore
Ryne Stull
DQKellogg
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brendan Foster
Ben Leifheit
Charlie Redline
Lewis Ellis
3:56.67hCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Jonathon Syad
Sam Brotnov
Kendrick Jared
Austin Blain
4:02.62hTimberline (Weippe)
3.-Eric Hill
Reed York
Aaron Elliot
Jonathan Wagoner
4:05.01hKamiah
4.-Ian Engerbretson
Peter Handel
Jeff Hui
Forrest Dickison
4:05.36hLogos
-Justin Robson
Caleb Barnes
Seth Dreadfulwater
Kaleb Bass
4:08.12hGrangeville
5.-Trevor Angerman
Max Clutter
Jonathon Crowell
Sean McLeod
4:23.33hPost Falls
6.-Frank Campbell
John Skinner
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
4:34.98hLapwai
7.-Relay Team 4:49.86hTroy
-Jakob Canup
Neal Eaton
Trent Webb
John Ruiz
NTHighland - C
-Rodger Moyer
Zach Miller
Matthew Horne
Braydon Davis
NTLakeland
-Jonathan Paul
Jake Squires
Eugene Heavy Runner
Jake Walker
NTClearwater Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Buddy Lockie45-08.00 PRTroy
2.12Cody Lewis44-08.00Kellogg
3.12Kurt Aiken41-08.50 PRGrangeville
4.11Jason Fries39-04.00Post Falls
5.9Juston Lindsley39-00.00 SRGrangeville
6.12Jacob Pellerin38-05.00Post Falls
7.10Josh Zigler36-04.00Prairie
8.11Cody Litzko36-01.00 SRLakeland
8.10Matt Kelso36-01.00Kellogg
10.9Spencer Crane35-04.00Kamiah
11.11Kade Roach34-06.00Grangeville
12.11Michael Luper33-08.00Lewiston
12.10Ezra Sanders33-08.00Lewiston
14.12John Young33-06.50Lewiston
15.10Jared Aubertin33-04.50Lapwai
15.10AJ Wheeler33-04.50Lapwai
17.9Cole Zacha33-03.00Lewiston
18.11Kody Heath33-02.00Kendrick
19.9Micah Saless32-10.00Post Falls
20.11Jacob Flores32-09.00Kellogg
21.12Alex Ackerman32-03.00Grangeville
22.12Clayton Schultz31-07.50 PRTroy
23.12Hayden Parent31-07.00Lewiston
24.9Jamie Michael31-06.00Troy
25.9Ryan Pitzer31-02.00Pullman
25.9Colin Wolf31-02.00Kendrick
27.10Pierce Otto30-06.50Kellogg
28.9Matt Munch30-06.00Kamiah
29.11Matthew Riddle30-03.00Lakeland
30.9Zach Reiber30-02.00 PRGarfield-Palouse
30.10Derrick Bosch30-02.00Garfield-Palouse
32.9Levi Miller28-11.00Clearwater Valley
33.10Kyle Uhlenkott28-08.50Prairie
34.10Austin Funk28-08.00 SRPost Falls
35.9Milagro Mendoza28-06.50 PRPullman
36.9Jason King28-03.00Post Falls
36.10Connor Trulock28-03.00Kamiah
38.10Bryan Barrett28-01.50Lakeland
39.9Billee Jones27-04.00Troy
40.9Ryan Slichter27-03.25Grangeville
41.10Robert Safsten27-01.00Lewiston
42.9Wyatt Calkins26-03.00 SRLapwai
43.9Zack Kreamer25-10.00Troy
44.9Gavin Tweedie25-08.00Lakeland
45.11Ryan Schelin25-02.50Lakeland
46.9Shelby Leighton24-06.00Lapwai
47.9Luis Mondragon24-04.50 PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
48.10Skyler Hatch23-05.00Lakeland
49.9Kenneth Paul23-00.00Grangeville
50.9Vincent Gilley22-08.00Post Falls
51.10Elliott Scabbyrobe22-07.00Lapwai
52.10Alexandru Stefan20-01.00 PRPrairie
53.10Gareth Williams19-01.50Lakeland
9Cris SchonewaldNDKellogg
9Chazz PomerinkeNDLakeland
9Elijah MaininiNDLewiston
9Andy BerrethNDTimberline (Weippe)
9Charlie BillupsNDTimberline (Weippe)
11Henry FunkNDLewiston
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Lewis125-05Kellogg
2.10Austin Funk125-02Post Falls
3.12Buddy Lockie120-06Troy
4.9Juston Lindsley119-06Grangeville
5.9Cole Zacha108'07Lewiston
6.10Josh Zigler103-11Prairie
7.12Jacob Pellerin98-04Post Falls
8.11Kade Roach97-06Grangeville
9.10Derrick Bosch96-08Garfield-Palouse
10.9Micah Saless96-02Post Falls
11.12Hayden Parent95-09Lewiston
12.11Michael Luper94-06Lewiston
13.11Kody Heath94-01Kendrick
14.10AJ Wheeler91-09Lapwai
15.11Steele Jones89-04Kellogg
16.9Ryan Pitzer89-00Pullman
17.10Robert Safsten88-10Lewiston
18.11Ryan Cady87-03 PRPriest River Lamanna
19.9Colin Wolf86-11Kendrick
20.9Vincent Gilley85-11Post Falls
21.10Ezra Sanders83-06Lewiston
22.11Matthew Riddle82-11Lakeland
23.9Levi Miller82-05Clearwater Valley
24.10Pierce Otto81-00Kellogg
25.12James Leithart78-06Logos
26.9Milagro Mendoza78-03 PRPullman
27.9Jason King78-01Post Falls
28.11Ryan Schelin77-02Lakeland
29.10Bryan Barrett77-00Lakeland
30.9Ryan Slichter76-07Grangeville
31.9Shelby Leighton76-03Lapwai
32.10Jared Aubertin75-11 SRLapwai
33.11Cody Litzko74-08Lakeland
34.10Connor Trulock71-03Kamiah
35.9Matt Munch68-09Kamiah
36.10Kyle Uhlenkott68-03Prairie
37.9Zach Reiber67-08 PRGarfield-Palouse
38.9Gavin Tweedie66-04Lakeland
39.9Ethan Mainini64-10Lewiston
40.9Kenneth Paul63-11Grangeville
41.10Gareth Williams59-10 PRLakeland
42.9Luis Mondragon58-01Coeur d'Alene Charter
43.10Elliott Scabbyrobe54-11Lapwai
44.9Billee Jones53-01Troy
45.10Skyler Hatch51-06Lakeland
46.9Zack Kreamer51-02Troy
47.9Wyatt Calkins49-08Lapwai
48.9John Dunworth48-00Troy
49.10Alexandru Stefan46-07 PRPrairie
9Elijah MaininiNDLewiston
9Spencer CraneNDKamiah
9Chazz PomerinkeNDLakeland
9Charlie BillupsNDTimberline (Weippe)
9Andy BerrethNDTimberline (Weippe)
11Trevor WoodNDPost Falls
11Henry FunkNDLewiston
10Callen HannibalNDLakeland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Free6-06.00 PRKendrick
2.9Garret Wendt5-08.00 SRKellogg
3.9Eric Hill5-08.00Kamiah
3.12Jonathan Paul5-08.00 SRClearwater Valley
5.11Ryan Dalgliesh5-06.00Prairie
6.12JJ Bebout5-06.00 PRKellogg
7.10Nate Illi5-04.00Troy
8.9Dino Avdagic5-04.00Pullman
9.11Hayden Kanikkeberg5-02.00Troy
9.9Anthony Floyd5-02.00Garfield-Palouse
9.10William Kramer5-02.00Priest River Lamanna
9.10Jake Squires5-02.00 SRClearwater Valley
9David BethkeNHLakeland
9Robert WatkinsNHLewiston
9Lane WhiteNHLewiston
9Kaleb BassNHGrangeville
9Remi SalonenNHKendrick
10Cody HolzerNHLewiston
11Austin JohnsonNHTimberline (Weippe)
11Mike DunworthNHTroy
12Clayton SchultzNHTroy
12James LeithartNHLogos
9Scott SimpsonNHLakeland
9Ethan MaininiNHLewiston
12Gillette ZennerNHLewiston
10Nick WrightNHLakeland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Weingart12-00.00Kellogg
2.10Ronnie Johnson11-00.00Lapwai
3.9Tucker Medel10-06.00Kamiah
4.10Jacob Lloyd10-06.00Kamiah
5.10Justin Lloyd10-00.00Kamiah
6.10Nick Flodin9-00.00 PRPost Falls
7.12Tyler Woolsey9'00.00Lewiston
8.10Jake Squires9-00.00Clearwater Valley
9.9David Bethke9-00.00 SRLakeland
10.10Jeff Kent9-00.00 SRGarfield-Palouse
11.9Laine Pratt9-00.00Clearwater Valley
12.10Devon Flock8-06.00Pullman
12.11Carter Hazelbaker8-06.00Grangeville
12.10Neal Johnson8-06.00Priest River Lamanna
15.10Scott Fleener8-00.00Pullman
15.10Kendal Woolsey8-00.00Lewiston
17.10Nathan McLeod7-00.00Post Falls
17.11Anton Ferraro7-00.00Kellogg
17.11Alec Vonner7-00.00Priest River Lamanna
17.9Steven Beck7-00.00Post Falls
17.9Harrison Lutz7-00.00Grangeville
17.9Tyler Olsen7-00.00 SRClearwater Valley
10Ben GonzerNHLakeland
9Jonas YochumNHLewiston
9Jake LarsenNHLewiston
9Devin HooblerNHLakeland
9Conner McLeodNHLakeland
9Justin RobsonNHGrangeville
9Austin DickensNHLakeland
11Kyle DavideNHPost Falls
10Callen HannibalNHLakeland
12Andrew BurchakNHGrangeville
12Jonathan PaulNHClearwater Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice20-01.75Kendrick
2.11Marshall Williams19-02.75Troy
3.12Ian Engerbretson18-11.00 PRLogos
4.12Ethan Wendt18-09.00Kellogg
5.11Jacob Bowman18-05.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.10Ty Hillman18-01.00Lapwai
7.12Ben Leifheit17-04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.9Garret Wendt16-09.00Kellogg
9.11Eugene Heavy Runner16-08.50Clearwater Valley
10.12Jake Walker16-07.50 PRClearwater Valley
11.11Bobby Finnan16-04.50Clearwater Valley
12.9Derek Brown16-00.75 PRGrangeville
13.9Brady Griffin16-00.25 SRTroy
14.12John Young16-00.00Lewiston
15.10Sam Brotnov15-06.00Timberline (Weippe)
16.10Max Clutter15-04.50 PRPost Falls
17.12Adrian Free15-03.50 SRKendrick
18.9Kole Steeley15-02.75Lewiston
19.10Devon Flock15-02.00Pullman
20.9Austin Palileo15-01.50 PRPullman
21.11Jacob Flores15-00.00Kellogg
22.12Tyler Woolsey14-11.00 SRLewiston
23.9Dylan Harmison14-09.00Priest River Lamanna
24.11Keagen Hadley14-08.75 SRKellogg
25.11Anton Ferraro14-08.50 PRKellogg
25.9Nathan Spencer14-08.50Pullman
27.9Jonas Yochum14-06.00Lewiston
27.9Austin Seideman14-06.00Culdesac
29.10Scott Fleener14-04.50Pullman
30.10Nick Wright14-02.50Lakeland
31.9Samvir Gill14-02.00Lewiston
31.9David Bethke14-02.00Lakeland
33.9Dakota Alder14-01.25Grangeville
34.9Devin Hoobler14-00.75Lakeland
35.9Zane Laufenberg13-11.50Grangeville
36.10Mike Powell13-11.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
37.10Silas Domy13-07.75Kellogg
38.11Brian Erickson13-07.50Pullman
39.9Derek Surber13-07.00 PRLakeland
40.11Carter Hazelbaker12-11.50 PRGrangeville
41.9Riston Bullock12-11.00Lapwai
42.9Carson Sugden12-08.50Kendrick
43.10Caleb Patterson12-07.00 PRHighland - C
44.12James Leithart12-05.50Logos
45.10Casey Haarr11-07.00 PRTroy
46.9Aaron Elliot11-05.00 PRKamiah
47.10Robert McDonald11-01.50Lewiston
48.10Joseph Modlin10-09.50 PRLapwai
49.11Austin Johnson9-10.50 PRTimberline (Weippe)
50.11Wes Hohnstein4-11.50 PRLewiston
10Jeff HuiNDLogos
11Ji Soon YangNDKendrick
9Caleb BarnesNDGrangeville
9Jonathan SyedNDTimberline (Weippe)
11Savio LiraNDKendrick
11Lewis EllisNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Conner McLeodNDLakeland
9Forrest DavisNDLewiston
9Denis CuffeNDGrangeville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice42-11.00Kendrick
2.10Seth Dreadfulwater39-05.00Grangeville
3.11Marshall Williams39-00.50Troy
4.11Kendrick Jared36-11.00Timberline (Weippe)
5.10John Skinner35-08.50Lapwai
6.10Garhett Ulmer35-05.50Kamiah
7.10Conner Burchak34-10.75Grangeville
8.9Derek Brown34-07.25Grangeville
9.12Adrian Free33-06.25Kendrick
10.11Keagen Hadley33-01.50 PRKellogg
11.9Ethan Mainini33-00.50Lewiston
12.9Justin Haugen32-09.00Pullman
13.10Mike Powell31-08.25 PRPriest River Lamanna
14.10Jeff Hui31-04.25Logos
15.9Dakota Alder31-03.00Grangeville
16.9Jake Larsen30-06.50Lewiston
17.9Harrison Lutz30-04.00Grangeville
18.9Zane Laufenberg30-01.00Grangeville
19.9Austin Palileo29-11.25Pullman
20.9Nathan Spencer29-09.25Pullman
21.11Hayden Kanikkeberg29-04.50 PRTroy
22.11Brian Erickson29-02.50Pullman
23.11Ryan Cady29-00.75 SRPriest River Lamanna
24.9Scott French27-07.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
25.10Nick Wright27-01.25Lakeland
11Mike DunworthNDTroy
12James LeithartNDLogos
9David BethkeNDLakeland
 

Meet Schedule