Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitationalSeededRising StarsFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11George Atkinson10.61a SR (1.5)Granada
2.12DionDre Batson10.63a (1.5)Laguna Creek
3.11DeAnthony Thomas10.67a (1.5)Crenshaw
4.12R.J. Frasier10.69a (1.5)Jesuit
5.Akeem Haynes10.70a (1.5)Calgary Int(CAN)
6.12Angelo Cabrera10.83a (1.5)Dunnellon
7.12Jordan Taylor10.86a (1.5)Knight
8.12Jaylon Mabry10.91a PR (1.5)Los Osos
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Robert Herron10.67a (1.8)Dorsey
2.12Jamison Jordan10.68a (1.8)Rio Mesa
3.11Beejay Lee10.77a (1.8)West Covina
4.11Remontay McClain10.78a (1.8)Covina
4.12Jalen Saunders10.78a (1.8)Pleasant Grove
6.12Parker Bluth10.86a (1.8)Riverton
7.10Erich Wilson10.93a (1.8)Junipero Serra
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Prelims

1.12Jamison Jordan10.70a (.7)Rio Mesa
2.11Beejay Lee10.74a (.7)West Covina
3.12Robert Herron10.77a (2.6)Dorsey
4.12Justin Harris10.78a (2.6)Upland
5.12Parker Bluth10.79a PR (-.7)Riverton
6.12Jalen Saunders10.88a (.7)Pleasant Grove
7.12Alex Cannon10.92a PR (.7)Poly (Long Beach)
8.11Remontay McClain10.93a (-1.7)Covina
9.10Erich Wilson10.95a (.7)Junipero Serra
10.12Josh Ford10.96a (2.6)Coolidge
11.12Chris Nichols10.98a (-.7)Servite
12.9Devon Allen11.00a (2.6)Brophy College Prep
13.12Mike Kennedy11.02a (2.6)St Ignatius
13.11Jared Pickering11.02a (-1.7)Rancho Bernardo
15.12Damani Wilson11.07a (-3.3)Orange Lutheran
15.9Khalfani Muhammad11.07a (.7)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.12Kalen Clay11.08a (-.7)Poly (Long Beach)
17.12Bassim El-Sabawa11.08a (-1.7)Torrey Pines
17.10Byron Marshall11.08a (-3.3)Valley Christian-SJ
20.11Joshua Atkinson11.10a (-3.3)Granada
21.9Vincent Saucer11.11a (-.7)Oaks Christian
22.12Kiel Pickett11.17a (-.7)Cherry Creek
23.11J'Tier Favors11.24a (2.6)Gunderson
23.12Eddie Wallace11.24a (-.7)San Clemente
25.12Michael Norwood11.26a (-.7)Bakersfield
25.12Phillip Puccino11.26a (-3.3)Steilacoom
27.12Yusef Merriweather11.27a (-3.3)Bloomington
28.11Jared Baker11.28a (-3.3)Loyola
29.12Christopher Harvey11.31a (.7)North Torrance
30.12Matt Nichols11.32a PR (-.7)Mater Dei
31.11Omar Lane11.37a (.7)Bishop Hartley
32.12Duncan Mackay11.42a (.7)Hazen
33.12Mark Vera11.49a (2.6)Mountain View Marana
34.10Blake Selig11.52a (-3.3)Rio Mesa
35.12Phillip DeCOUD11.54a (-1.7)Lewis-Palmer
36.11Treyson Fullmer11.56a (-1.7)Cedar City
37.12Martize Barr11.58a (-.7)Coolidge
37.12Geoffrey Whiteside11.58a (-3.3)Bishop Hartley
39.10Domonic Harden11.76a (2.6)Coolidge
40.11Chris Murphy11.98a PR (-3.3)St Joseph's by the Sea
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11DeAnthony Thomas21.48aCrenshaw
2.11George Atkinson21.53aGranada
3.12Robert Woods21.55aSerra
4.11Demetrius Lindo21.70a SRCoolidge
5.12Jamison Jordan21.89aRio Mesa
6.12Jaylon Mabry22.08aLos Osos
7.9Devon Allen22.20aBrophy College Prep
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.11Jovonte Slater21.55a (-.5)Vista Murrieta
2.11Jared Pickering21.66a (-.5)Rancho Bernardo
3.11Remontay McClain21.94a (-.5)Covina
4.12Matthew Bedford21.99a (-.5)Harvard-Westlake
5.12Damani Wilson22.20a (-.5)Orange Lutheran
6.12DionDre Batson22.32a (-.5)Laguna Creek
7.12Bubba Luna22.33a (-.5)Great Oak
8.12Bassim El-Sabawa22.36a (-.5)Torrey Pines
9.12Yusef Merriweather22.96a (-.5)Bloomington
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Prelims

1.12DionDre Batson21.28a PR (1.4)Laguna Creek
2.11Jovonte Slater21.30a (.2)Vista Murrieta
3.11Remontay McClain21.44a (1.4)Covina
4.12Damani Wilson21.64a PR (.9)Orange Lutheran
5.11Joshua Atkinson21.65a PR (.9)Granada
6.12Matthew Bedford21.83a (1.4)Harvard-Westlake
7.11Jared Pickering21.88a (-1.2)Rancho Bernardo
8.12Bassim El-Sabawa21.90a (1.4)Torrey Pines
9.12Bubba Luna21.95a PR (.2)Great Oak
10.11Andre Chapman22.05a PR (.2)Bellarmine Prep
11.12Yusef Merriweather22.06a (1.4)Bloomington
12.9Devon Allen22.08a (.9)Brophy College Prep
13.12Chris Nichols22.09a SR (.2)Servite
14.11Austin Kemp22.10a PR (.9)Buchanan
15.12Michael Norwood22.11a (1.4)Bakersfield
15.12Joseph Ruffaine22.11a PR (1.4)Jesuit
17.10Eric McDaniel22.12a (.9)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
18.11Laijon White22.24a (-.8)Rancho Cucamonga
19.10Byron Marshall22.26a (1.4)Valley Christian-SJ
20.12Kire Jibril22.28a (.2)Poly (Long Beach)
21.9Khalfani Muhammad22.38a (-.8)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
22.11Ali Roosevelt22.58a SR (-.8)St Mary's College
23.11Omar Lane22.61a (1.4)Bishop Hartley
24.12Duncan Mackay22.64a (.2)Hazen
25.12Robert Herron22.65a (.2)Dorsey
26.12Michael Okoro22.70a (-1.2)Clover Park
27.12Phillip DeCOUD22.74a (-1.2)Lewis-Palmer
28.12Brett Wright22.79a (.2)Silver Creek
29.12Robertino Salgado22.83a (-.8)Walnut
30.12Scott Hardy23.12a (.9)Silver Creek
30.11Devontae Riggins23.12a (-1.2)Upland
20.12Anthony Garrett25.52a PR (-2.5)Western
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Josh Mance46.79aDon Lugo
1.12Michael Berry47.35aRainier Beach
2.11Jesse White48.16aDeer Valley
2.11Juquelle Thompson48.43a PRStagg
3.12Matthew Bedford48.60aHarvard-Westlake
3.12Jordan Scott48.70aClaremont
4.12Brett Wright48.72aSilver Creek
5.12Alfredo Corral48.79aBishops
6.10Tyler Brown48.82aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
4.11Jonathan Berry-Smith48.98aOxford Academy
7.12Jacob Chavers49.10a PRChino Hills
5.11Pete Lauderdale49.21aSerra
8.12Kenny Anderson49.22a PRE. Roosevelt
9.12Steven Richards49.30aRio Mesa
10.12Dana Reed49.41a PRLakewood
11.12Daylon Wright49.42a PRDiamond Ranch
12.10Nick Bayley49.51a SRAmador Valley
13.11LaDarrin Roach49.68a SRRio Mesa
6.11Laijon White49.85aRancho Cucamonga
14.12Eric Walsh49.87aBlack Hills
7.11Dominique Charles50.15aPearland Dawson
15.11Ariel Arguello50.28aParamount
16.11Joshua Narcisse50.32aSilverado
17.12Erik Mueller50.33aNewbury Park
18.12Jerome Bragg50.53a PRParamount
19.11Joe Quinonez50.68aElsinore
8.12Antuan Goodall50.85aTaft
20.11Kevin Winston51.21aDe La Salle
21.11Garrett King51.66aPaul Kane
22.12Mason Hartwell52.05a PRJames Logan
23.12Collin Mack53.46a SRBishop Montgomery
24.Tyler Smith53.62aSacred Heart (CAN)
25.12Andrew Gillespie54.39a PRBishop Hartley
--12Joshua TaylorDQPearland Dawson
 

400 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Josh Mance47.11aDon Lugo
2.12Gregory Ducre49.00aCrenshaw
3.11Evan Crayton49.23aBullard
4.11Andre Chapman49.41aBellarmine Prep
5.11Shaquille Howard49.50aPoly (Long Beach)
6.11Justin Montgomery49.52aBellarmine Prep
7.12Carl Horsley49.67aSkyline
8.12Oma Eyong50.32a PRCoolidge
9.12Michael Okoro50.56aClover Park
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Grimes49.98hCentennial
10Christian King50.16hCentennial
12Myren Moore51.45hCentennial
10Zachary Clayton54.4h SRCentennial
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Mike Quercia1:51.81aMarcellus Central
2.12Nathan Strum1:52.30aPioneer
3.12Cole Watson1:52.71aRogue River
4.12Ford Bell1:52.72a PRBrentwood
5.12Jerrid Lewis1:53.20aRidgeview
6.12Jason Coupe1:53.27aGalt
7.11Ray Noble1:53.68aValley View
8.12Kevin Griffith1:54.17aSan Ramon Valley
1.11Immanuel Hutchinson1:54.81a SRSan Jacinto
2.12Simon Schermerhorn1:55.52a PRRedondo Union
3.12Austin Costley1:55.64aSyracuse
9.12Ruben Danielson1:55.64aRancho Verde
10.12Adam Vega1:56.15aLa Serna
4.12Alan Rios1:56.22aAnn Sobrato
5.12Toshi Kellogg1:56.28aAcalanes
6.11Anthony Martore1:56.50a SRCastro Valley
7.11Myles Andrews1:56.58aPoly (Long Beach)
8.11Chris Hall1:56.59aPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Brandon Cook1:56.87aColony
11.11Ronald Vaughn1:56.93aMesquite
10.12Ben Poulson1:57.07aDavis (UT)
11.11Matt Carpowich1:57.99aTorrey Pines
11.12Tyler Rackleff1:57.99aGreat Oak
13.11Frank Guadagnini1:58.02aServite
14.11Francisco Olloqui1:58.16aSerra
15.11Kyle Lynch1:58.18aRancho Buena Vista
16.9Jeffrey Perkins1:58.33a SRPearland Dawson
17.12Andrew Terry1:58.34aTimpanogos
19.11Ian Cable1:58.45aRancho Bernardo
18.11Will Conway1:58.69aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
21.11Maury Thibodeaux1:58.79a SRPearland Dawson
22.12Austin McKell1:59.21aMartin Luther King
23.11Sean Grumney1:59.37aNewbury Park
24.12Jackson Bocksnick1:59.41a PRLethbridge Collegiate
25.12Brett Cantrell1:59.44aAcalanes
26.11Luke Decker1:59.47a SRJ Serra Catholic
27.11Cyle Schultz1:59.59aLiberty
28.12Ben Booker1:59.64aUniversity City
29.12Taylor Shepard1:59.94aNew Roads
30.12Travis McDonough2:00.12aCentennial
31.11Andy Woddell2:00.48aCenterville
32.11Preston Williams2:00.56a SRSyracuse
19.12Kevin Hoffman2:00.57a PRCorona del Mar
33.12Alex Paul2:00.67aSilver Creek
34.12Donovan Hacking2:00.70a PRArchbishop MacDonald
35.12Daniel Guerrero2:00.77a Redwood (Visalia)
36.11Danny Stevenson2:00.82aCedar City
37.12Ryan Rigali2:01.34aGreat Oak
38.11Jack Kowal2:01.68a SRValencia (Valencia)
39.12Bryon Puentes2:01.82a PRParamount
40.11Aaron Harris2:02.84a SRPoly (Long Beach)
41.11Falco Digiallonardo2:03.28a PRValencia (Valencia)
42.12Alejandro Torres2:03.30aSan Lorenzo Valley
43.12Nicholas Italiano2:04.49a SRSt Joseph's by the Sea
44.11Peter Troianello2:11.83aEisenhower
--11Dezhan BlandDQRedondo Union
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Scott Gisel4:29.2h PRRancho Buena Vista
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jantzen Oshier4:12.80a SRTrabuco Hills
2.12Anthony Kostelac4:12.90aAlbemarle
3.11Elias Gedyon4:13.39a SRLoyola
4.12Sean Krinik4:14.15a PRValencia (Placentia)
5.12Kenny Krotzer4:14.19a PRAuburn Riverside
6.12Greg Dotson4:16.29a PRBurbank
1.12Eric Sandall4:16.34a PRElko
7.12Travis Edwards4:17.18a PRRoyal
8.12Philip Macquitty4:17.81aPalo Alto
9.11Bryan Jordan4:17.91aGalena
2.11Ryan Urie4:18.00a SRPatrick Henry
10.12Pablo Rosales4:18.73a PRSan Pedro
11.12Daniel Zaccariello4:19.85a PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
3.11Karson Fronk4:20.60a SRGreat Oak
4.12Josh Mercado4:20.93a PRDel Campo
5.11Tommie Poston4:21.23a PREl Dorado
6.12Hugo Gutierrez4:21.45a PRArroyo Grande
7.12Doug Brady4:21.76a PRCherry Creek
8.12Gustavo Mena4:21.89a PROxnard
9.11Timothy Cummings4:22.48a SREisenhower
10.11Tommy Williams4:22.53a SRBrophy College Prep
11.11Sean Grumney4:22.75a PRNewbury Park
12.11Joe White4:23.09a SRDavis (UT)
13.11Jeff Bastian4:23.68a SRGlacier Peak
14.11Domenic D'Acquisto4:23.93a SREnterprise
15.12Trevor Polson4:24.47a PRCampbell County
16.12Dennis Roth4:24.80a PRLa Jolla Country Day
12.11Christopher Ganem4:25.21a PRCastle View
17.11Will Firth4:25.80aBrophy College Prep
18.12Andrew Garcia4:25.88a PRNipomo
19.11Pierce Murphy4:25.98a SRIsland School
20.12Garrett Carmichael4:25.99a PRThe Ensworth School
21.11Austin Neuner4:26.27a PRDavis (UT)
22.12Eamonn Mccarey4:26.31a PRClairemont
22.12Allan Hetke4:26.31aSan Lorenzo Valley
24.12James Shipe4:26.74a PRMorro Bay
25.11German Silva4:26.96a PREisenhower
26.12Alfredo Rodriguez4:27.33a PRBonita Vista
27.12Sean Graham4:28.12a PRLakewood
28.12Daniel Herrera4:28.62a PREl Rancho
29.12Michael Sindicich4:28.89a PRUpland
30.12Michel Noris4:30.61a PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
31.12Chas Burton4:32.53a PRChico
32.12Sean Colaco4:32.54aSan Ramon Valley
33.12Edgar Duarte4:32.74a PRCesar Chavez
34.12Charles Johansen4:32.90a PRArcadia
35.12Jacob Barton4:33.29a PROgden
36.12Jesse Brooks4:34.69a PRWoodcrest Christian
37.11Andrew Ward4:34.72a SRTorrey Pines
38.11Brett Douville4:36.98a PRMira Costa
39.10Grey Peone4:38.45a PREisenhower
40.11Luke Decker4:40.01aJ Serra Catholic
41.12Nathan Williams4:43.40aOak Ridge
42.11Jeroen Keukenkamp4:47.81aOak Ridge
43.10Santos Vargas4:48.94a PREisenhower
 

1 Mile  Seeded - Finals

1.12Weston Strum4:16.38aPioneer
2.12Daniel Parker4:18.68a PRChico
3.12Conor Stanton4:19.85a PRServite
4.12Javert Solorzano4:23.57a PRGranada Hills
5.12Jared Lester4:24.11aFairfield
6.12Jake Rossmango4:24.33a PRSyracuse
7.12Zach Kaylor4:25.31a PREnterprise
8.10Brad Nye4:26.55a SRDavis (UT)
9.12Mario Flores4:26.74a SRSt. John Bosco
10.11Preston Lewis4:29.12a SRNorth Torrance
 

1 Mile  Rising Stars - Finals

1.10Chris Waschura4:22.69a SRWoodside
2.10Anthony Monroy4:22.73a PRBurroughs (Burbank)
3.10Parker Deuel4:25.42a PRSan Ramon Valley
4.10Sergio Gonzalez4:27.10a SRArcadia
5.10Korey Krotzer4:27.58a SRAuburn Riverside
6.10Sam Peckham4:28.66a PRHart
7.10Kevin Marshall4:31.26a PRTrabuco Hills
8.10Billy Gaudreau4:31.60a SRSt. Margaret’s
9.10Ryan Phillips4:32.25a SRClovis
10.10Ismael Griego4:34.30a SRGranite Hills
11.10Francis Le4:34.71a SRArcadia
12.9Myles Smith4:35.00a PRSt. John Bosco
13.10Brandon Messerly4:35.76a SRGreat Oak
14.10Sebastian Cruz4:38.64a SRSt. John Bosco
15.10Michael Duncan4:42.32a SRCrescenta Valley
16.10Trevor Fuhriman4:45.21a SRMonte Vista
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jake Hurysz8:49.76a PREastern Alamance
2.12Brian Shrader8:53.09a PRSinagua
3.12Brandon Lord8:55.42a PRBaylor
4.12Matt Mizereck8:55.75a PRLeon
5.11Samuel Pons8:55.76aSouth Pasadena
6.12Colin Barker8:56.80a PRBishop Kenny
7.12Jake Rainey8:57.19a PRRossview
8.12Walter Schafer8:57.77a PRCherry Creek
9.12Kurt Ruegg8:57.86a PRNapa
10.12Steve Magnuson8:58.27a PRIronwood Ridge
11.11Ammar Moussa8:58.46aArcadia
12.12Parker Stinson8:58.53a SRCedar Park
13.12Erik Olson8:59.01a SRNovato
14.12Clint McKelvey8:59.06a PRMaryville
15.12Sherod Hardt8:59.09a PRQueen Creek
16.12Reesey Byers8:59.89a PRSanta Rosa
17.12John Raneri9:00.35a PRNew Fairfield
18.10Darren Fahy9:01.12aLa Costa Canyon
19.12Michael Wallace9:02.22a PRBishop Kenny
20.12Wade Meddles9:03.67a PRSierra Lutheran
21.12Matt McElroy9:07.59aEdison (HB)
22.10CJ Albertson9:08.92a PRBuchanan
23.12Eric Fitzpatrick9:10.16a PRBoise
24.12Garrett Rowe9:15.54a SRMountain View
25.11Chris Brewer9:31.21aRancho Buena Vista
26.12Adam Thorne9:39.38aJoel Ferris
--11Justin VilhauerDQ Redwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald9:04.62aSeattle Prep
2.11Billy Orman9:05.73aTuba City
3.12DUSTIN FAY9:06.11aRim of the World
4.11Steve Morrin9:06.83a PRLone Peak
5.12Scott Fauble9:07.25a PRWheat Ridge
6.12Mitchell Briggs9:09.49a PRHenry Jackson
7.12Sean Davidson9:09.90aRoyal
8.12Blake Hofmeister9:10.78a PRLaguna Beach
9.11Karl Baranov9:12.22a PRMarina
10.12Daniel Rosales9:13.11aApple Valley
11.12Kevin Joerger9:13.65aThousand Oaks
12.12Heath Reedy9:13.73aBuchanan
13.11Tyler Dutchover9:14.57aYucaipa
14.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh9:14.60a PROak Ridge
15.11Chris Kigar9:16.90aEl Camino
16.12John Sharpe9:17.30a PROak Ridge
17.11Paul Zeman9:17.81a SRBelvidere (North)
18.12Jeremy Brummitt9:17.97a PRYucaipa
19.12Paul Jesson9:18.55a PRRoyal
20.12Bryan Simison9:19.23aEisenhower
21.11Trevor Halsted9:22.04aDavis
22.12Jacob Roach9:24.34aOtay Ranch
23.12Jose Madera9:24.57a PRAnaheim
24.11Nathaniel Cushing-Murray9:26.88aFoothill (Santa Ana)
25.11Will Geiken9:27.52aLos Gatos
26.12Logan Petty9:31.10a PRDavis (UT)
27.12Paul Summers9:31.43aHenry M. Gunn
28.11Brent Ritschel9:35.90aTrabuco Hills
29.11Sam Aceret9:36.46aAmador Valley
30.12Luca Signore9:38.25aLynbrook
31.12Seth Totten9:38.78aGolden Valley (SO)
32.12Josh MacDonald9:39.32a PRRedwood Christian
33.12Zach Kaylor9:39.78aEnterprise
34.11Anthony Castro9:41.88aGlendora
35.12Anthony Fierros9:43.30aSt. John Bosco
--12Spencer PechaDNFCampbell County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jonathan Cabral13.94a (-1.5)Agoura
2.12Sean Johnson14.27a (-1.5)Buchanan
3.12Monte Corley14.33a (-1.5)James Logan
4.12R.J. Frasier14.43a (-1.5)Jesuit
5.12Noah Blue14.96a (-1.5)Skyline
6.12Ben Ijah15.33a (-1.5)Murrieta Valley
--12Chris MamonDQ (-1.5)Benicia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Finals

1.12Kevin Finley14.32a (.0)Granite Hills
2.10Devin Hickey14.51a (.0)Vista
3.12Dante Thomas14.56a (.0)Fairfield
4.12Koree Hines14.73a (.0)Diamond Ranch
5.11Sam Barkley14.81a (.0)Mater Dei
6.12Darien Johnson14.85a (.0)Bishop Amat
7.12Ryan Gibson15.21a (.0)Diamond Ranch
7.11Allen Williams15.21a (.0)Bishop O'Dowd
--12Thomas GarnerDQ (.0)Royal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Prelims

1.12Kevin Finley14.14a (.9)Granite Hills
2.10Devin Hickey14.37a (2.3)Vista
3.12Koree Hines14.41a (3.8)Diamond Ranch
4.11Sam Barkley14.50a (3.8)Mater Dei
5.12Darien Johnson14.60a (2.3)Bishop Amat
6.12Ryan Gibson14.70a (2.3)Diamond Ranch
7.12Thomas Garner14.74a (.9)Royal
8.12Dante Thomas14.78a (.9)Fairfield
9.11Allen Williams14.79a (.9)Bishop O'Dowd
10.12Ben Ijah14.84a PR (3.8)Murrieta Valley
11.11Michael Melchor14.85a (3.8)Centerville
12.12Jonathan Williams14.87a PR (3.8)E. Roosevelt
13.12Anthony Norris14.95a (3.8)Liberty
14.12Demi Adegoke14.96a (2.3)Los Osos
15.10Mister Marshall-cotton15.01a (2.3)De La Salle
16.12Mark Washington15.09a PR (1.4)Lakewood
17.12Dean Landeros15.10a (.9)Damien
17.12Ikem Okwudiafor15.10a (.9)Mission San Jose
19.12Anthony Williams15.12a (3.8)Enterprise
20.12Casey Monahan15.15a (2.3)Mead
21.12Ricky Johnson15.16a (.9)West Covina
22.11Michael Ball15.18a (.9)Rowland
23.12Drew Ahmann15.19a (1.4)Pleasant Grove
24.12Michael Koger15.21a (1.4)Mira Costa
25.12Richie Maestre15.23a (1.4)South Bakersfield
26.10Michael Barton15.27a (2.3)De La Salle
27.12Karl Moran15.34a (.9)Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
28.12James Holland15.46a (2.3)Hazen
29.12Kyler Sprague15.47a (1.4)Davis (UT)
30.12Slater Wayne15.49a (.9)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
31.12Cody Peterson15.57a (.9)Black Hills
32.11Justin Bowie15.71a SR (.9)Birmingham
33.12Alixander Morse15.75a PR (2.3)Temecula Valley
34.12Chris Jackson15.76a (.9)Syracuse
34.12Michael Peters15.76a (.9)Granite Hills
36.12Josh Major15.84a (1.4)West Orange
37.12Jack Williams16.00a (.9)San Ramon Valley
38.11Garrett King16.04a PR (3.8)Paul Kane
39.11Kevin Nielsen16.13a (.9)Granite Bay
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jonathan Cabral36.83a SRAgoura
2.12Austin Hill37.52aE. Roosevelt
3.12Noah Blue37.67a PRSkyline
4.12Dante Thomas38.06aFairfield
5.11Sam Barkley39.02aMater Dei
6.12Harry Danilevics39.37aBrophy College Prep
7.12Vince Fusco39.94aDana Hills
8.12Ricky Johnson40.00aWest Covina
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded - Finals

1.12Kevin Finley38.46aGranite Hills
2.12Fredrick Rosser39.13aSilverado
3.12Derek Nelson39.28aDavis
4.12Thomas Garner39.36aRoyal
5.10Jarrett Gonzales39.44aDamien
6.12David Namnath40.05aTerra Linda
7.12Karl Moran41.65aBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
8.12Anthony Williams42.83aEnterprise
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded - Prelims

1.12R.J. Frasier37.42aJesuit
2.12Kevin Finley37.92aGranite Hills
3.11Jalen Craver38.23a SRWoodbridge
4.12Monte Corley38.35aJames Logan
5.12Fredrick Rosser38.51a PRSilverado
6.12Anthony Williams38.78aEnterprise
7.12Thomas Garner38.86a SRRoyal
8.12Derek Nelson38.99aDavis
9.10Jarrett Gonzales39.12aDamien
10.12Karl Moran39.21aBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
11.12David Namnath39.38aTerra Linda
12.12Ricky Johnson39.52aWest Covina
13.12Craig Farris39.71aStockdale
13.10Christian King39.71aCentennial
15.11Jay Turner39.73aIndio
16.11Charles Michinock39.78a SRMater Dei
17.12Michael Koger39.79aMira Costa
18.12Tyler Baker39.82aMaria Carrillo
19.12James Douglas39.85aOntario
20.12Hakeem Dyson40.20a PRAmador Valley
21.10Michael Barton40.29aDe La Salle
22.12Kyler Sprague40.62aDavis (UT)
23.10Devin Hickey40.68aVista
24.12Sebastian Stafford40.69aSt Mary's College
25.12Slater Wayne40.95aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
26.10Ifeadi Odenigbo41.09aCenterville
27.12Bejon Bryant41.23aDorsey
28.12Bryant Davis41.29aLincoln
29.12Noe Garcia41.53aMadera South
30.12Eddie Gutierrez41.65a SRMountain View
31.12Cody Peterson41.81aBlack Hills
32.10Mister Marshall-cotton42.19aDe La Salle
33.12Glenn Dennard42.26aBrophy College Prep
34.12Darien McKinley43.16aBoulder Creek
35.11Jon Overstreet43.94aCenterville
36.11Alex Allen44.19aMt Carmel
37.10Harry Gumb44.59a PRMonsignor Farrell
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.11Adam Civitano57.05aSt Joseph's by the Sea
2.12Mitchell White57.49a PRGranite Bay
3.11Jake Talley57.54a PRClovis West
4.11Branden Hansen58.59a PRBeaumont
5.12Christopher Rodriguez59.29a PRLa Serna
6.12Ryan Taylor59.71a PRMurrieta Valley
7.12Michael Peters1:01.69aGranite Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Jamison Jordan
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Jamaal Perkins
40.69aRio Mesa
2.-Kiree Jabril
Kameron White
Alex Cannon
Kaelin Clay
41.26aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Marcus Johnson
Robert Woods
Devan Spann
George Farmer
41.57aSerra
4.-Jarel Fernandez
Eric McDaniel
Kimati Ramsey
Khalfani Muhammad
41.64aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
5.-Dayvon Allen
Gregory Ducre
Jonathan Downard
De'anthony Thomas
41.72aCrenshaw
6.-Keven Brown
Joseph Ruffaine
Loren Pilorin
R.J. Frasier
41.84aJesuit
7.-Domonic Harden
Oma Eyong
Josh Ford
Demetrius Lindo
41.89aCoolidge
8.-Josh Mitchell
Tyler Slavin
Austin Hill
Davelle Sanders
42.36aE. Roosevelt
---Adam Dixon
James Edwards
Errick Johnson
Caleb Jones
DNFCesar Chavez
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.-Marvin Hall
Robert Herron
Cleshawn Page
Marcus Porter
41.86aDorsey
2.-Terron Ward
Alek Johnson
Tyler Anderson
Antroine Pickett
42.17aDe La Salle
3.-Uchenna Anyadiegnu
Austin Kemp
Sean Johnson
Chris Brusenback
42.55aBuchanan
4.-Brandon Rake
Patrick MacMullen
Jacob Vowels
Andrew Aguirre
42.56aDamien
5.-Corey Sylvester
Shomari Franklin
Jerome Hunter
DionDre Batson
42.58aLaguna Creek
6.-Wesley Drummer
Michael Norwood
Ramiro Barraza
Walter Hunt
43.11aBakersfield
7.-Thomas Grimes
Shawn Johnson
Myren Moore
Matt Turkington
43.14aCentennial
8.-Ty Minkins
Treyvon Manning
Jaquelle Thompson
Theo Wofford
46.34aStagg
---Don Andre Clark
Erich Wilson
Chad Baur
Nate Harvey
DQJunipero Serra
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.15aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 42.42aDe La Salle
3.-Relay Team 42.50aDamien
4.-Relay Team 42.75aBuchanan
4.-Relay Team 42.75aJunipero Serra
6.-Relay Team 42.76aLaguna Creek
7.-Relay Team 42.77aBakersfield
8.-Relay Team 42.98aStagg
9.-Relay Team 43.03aCentennial
10.-Relay Team 43.07aRancho Verde
11.-Relay Team 43.10aLoyola
12.-Relay Team 43.15aSt Mary's College
13.-Relay Team 43.16aParamount
14.-Relay Team 43.17a Redwood (Visalia)
15.-Relay Team 43.18aServite
15.-Relay Team 43.18aVista Murrieta
17.-Relay Team 43.19aSan Ramon Valley
18.-Relay Team 43.32aGreat Oak
19.-Relay Team 43.33aRancho Bernardo
20.-Relay Team 43.39aMira Costa
21.-Relay Team 43.60aMt Miguel
22.-Relay Team 43.64aBrophy College Prep
23.-Relay Team 43.69aTrabuco Hills
24.-Relay Team 43.73aWalnut
25.-Relay Team 43.78aHeritage
26.-Relay Team 43.82aEsperanza
27.-Relay Team 43.83aSilverado
28.-Relay Team 43.86aDiamond Ranch
29.-Relay Team 43.87aJames Logan
30.-Brandon Blackwill
Marquis Lopez
Robert Ellis
Jordan Taylor
43.88aKnight
31.-Relay Team 43.90aOaks Christian
31.-Relay Team 43.90aRidgeview
33.-Relay Team 43.91aBishop Hartley
34.-Relay Team 44.00aMadera
35.-Relay Team 44.02aLos Alamitos
36.-Pierre Romaine
Jaylon Mabry
Torry Payne
Aaron Price
44.09aLos Osos
37.-Relay Team 44.15aPoly (Long Beach)
38.-Relay Team 44.18aAgoura
39.-Relay Team 44.32aCenterville
40.-Relay Team 44.41aDavis
41.-Relay Team 44.49aMater Dei
42.-Relay Team 44.50aSt. John Bosco
43.-Relay Team 44.56aInglemoor
44.-Relay Team 44.57aSan Marcos
45.-Relay Team 44.68aPittsburg
46.-Relay Team 44.80aMt Carmel
47.-Relay Team 44.96aMcQueen
48.-Relay Team 44.97aFairfield
49.-Relay Team 45.03aBishop O'Dowd
---Relay Team DQCovina
---Relay Team DQUpland
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Pete Lauderdale
Francisco Olloqui
Devan Spann
Robert Woods
3:14.63aSerra
2.-Steven Richards
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Jamison Jordan
3:15.03aRio Mesa
3.Kevin Curbelo
Adam Vega
Andres Vega
Nigel Liefveld
3:16.00aLa Serna
4.-Tyler Slavin
Kenneth Anderson
Caleb Potts
Josh Mitchell
3:16.03aE. Roosevelt
5.-Benjamin Hudson
Dominique Charles
Jeffrey Perkins
Joshua Taylor
3:18.21aPearland Dawson
6.-Aaron Harris
Myles Andrews
Shaquille Howard
Kaelin Clay
3:18.99aPoly (Long Beach)
1.-Vidal Brooks
Necho Beard
Giovanni Sumpter
Ruben Danielson
3:20.88aRancho Verde
2.-Bryan Jones
Sean Burd
Anthony Goodwin
Bubba Luna
3:21.85aGreat Oak
3.-Sean Young
Brandon Phillips
Kamron Shahbahrami
Tanner Love
3:22.78aIrvine
4.-Fredrick Rosser
Joshua Narcisse
Jeff Thomas
Richard Espinoza
3:22.81aSilverado
5.-Angelo Cabrera
Jacob Gonzalez
Chris Jackson
Kelvin Smith
3:22.94aDunnellon
6.-Andre Garbutt
Tevin Newborn
Kevin Vega
Immanuel Hutchinson
3:23.43aSan Jacinto
7.-Oma Eyong
Kiari Lawson
Demetrius Lindo
Domonic Harden
3:23.45aCoolidge
7.-Brett Douville
Joe McMahon
Rico Wright
Michael Koger
3:23.53aMira Costa
8.-Ariel Arguello
Jerome Bragg
Quentin Mabin
Josh Viray
3:24.45aParamount
9.-Chris Andrews
Kenny Pool
Mack Cohen
Jacob Williams
3:25.93aBirmingham
10.-Myren Moore
Thomas Grimes
Matt Turkington
Christian King
3:26.23aCentennial
11.Nick Athanasidy
Ayo Bajulaiye
Anthony O'Malley
Shane Tierney
3:26.36aThe Ursuline
12.-Kevin Lewis
Marvin Medina
Jeffery Schweichler
Alex Allen
3:26.41aMt Carmel
13.-Brandon Brum
Amir Spencer
Chazz Griffiths
Joseph Luiz
3:26.64aHeritage
14.-Blake Romero
Michael Pare
Austin Walker
Anthony Lopez
3:26.87aVentura
15.-Idarre Coles
Michael Brown
KC Pearce
Dillon Root
3:27.77a Redwood (Visalia)
16.-Alec Zavala
Ian Rock
Vinny Herthel
Derek Nelson
3:28.81aDavis
17.-James Poole
Kami Jones
Quinton Alexander
Robert Thompson
3:29.03aCimarron-Memorial
18.-Jacob Chavers
Brian Crane
Federico Fortes
Trevor Morgan
3:29.96aChino Hills
19.-Relay Team 3:30.33aJames Logan
20.-Bryson Warby
Rhett Beazer
Nick Burns
Cody White
3:30.45aCedar City
21.-Alex Paul
Kenny Warner
Scott Hardy
Brett Wright
3:31.02aSilver Creek
22.-Torry Payne
Chris Ritchie
Aaron Price
Jaylon Mabry
3:32.00aLos Osos
23.-Jaymari Adams
Craig Bailey
Alex Hubbard
Carl Threets
3:34.74aFairfield
24.-Quincey Middleton
Julian Sanchez
Corey Sylvester
Jerome Hunter
3:35.27aLaguna Creek
25.-Jamias Jones
Benjamin Saunders
Chris Vanderschans
Matthew Bedford
3:35.41aHarvard-Westlake
---Dayvon Allen
Jonathan Downard
Gregory Ducre
De'anthony Thomas
DQCrenshaw
 

4x400 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.-Dan Davis
Kevin Griffith
Ian Padilla-Jong
Garrett Storms
3:19.85aSan Ramon Valley
2.-Marvin Hall
Rashad Clark
Robert Herron
Greg Veals
3:19.93aDorsey
3.-Jovonte Slater
Bernard Quinn
Micheal Mazur
Larry Parrish
3:19.94aVista Murrieta
4.-Triandos Hobson
Corey Hobbs
Shannon Edwards
Jerrid Lewis
3:22.90aRidgeview
5.-Demetrius Brown-Ryan
Jemar Foster
Murad Williams
Chance Moses
3:22.99aSt Mary's College
6.-Adam Civitano
Nick Italiono
Michael Baio
Daniel Zaccariello
3:25.30aSt Joseph's by the Sea
7.-Taylor Perez
Josh Kingsland
Derrick Fleming
Jalen Craver
3:26.47aWoodbridge
8.-Ifeadi Odenigbo
Jon Overstreet
Andy Woddell
Memme Onwudiwue
3:29.99aCenterville
9.-Noah Key
Adam Marsh
Isaiah Walls
Andrew Gillespie
3:34.24aBishop Hartley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Invitational - Finals

1.-Bryce Rausa
Jared Balady
Theartis Grigsby
Drew Dalton
10:11.26aVista Murrieta
2.-Connor Kaddatz
Cole Guerin
Devin Harrison
Blake Ahrold
10:11.46aDana Hills
3.Philip Kostelnik
Andrew Medina
Hopeton Leahong
Elias Gedyon
10:12.60aLoyola
4.-Danny Ledesma
Eric Vetter
Johny Lipshin
Elliot Myers
10:20.75aEsperanza
5.-Will Weekes
Alexander Foster
Sulayman Diomande
Anthony Martore
10:22.77aCastro Valley
6.-Peter Cohen
Matt Hill
Jonah Diaz
Chase Zukerman
10:25.71aPalos Verdes
7.-Luis Gutierrez
Calvin Davis
Jon Dileva
Diontaye Tyes
10:25.83aRancho Cucamonga
8.-Lyle Palagar
Jack Grose
James Mata
Ryan Herson
10:26.60aTrabuco Hills
9.-Sean Upson
Travis Edwards
Sean Davidson
Thomas Garner
10:27.09aRoyal
10.-Relay Team 10:27.76aUpland
11.-Andrew Ward
Dan Averbuj
Trent Newquist
Matt Carpowich
10:28.02aTorrey Pines
1.-Dylan Marx
Brandon Hille
O'Neal Stidum
Walfrido Rodriguez
10:28.79aMt Miguel
12.-Jesus Molina
Derrik Lloyd
Kyle Norman
Ricardo Campuzano
10:28.89aDana Hills
13.-Alan Cuevas
Thomas Fitch
Fernando Cerda
Michael Gauger
10:29.68aCorona
14.Karl Wenberg
Nathan Weinheimer
Jason VanHamersveld
Karl Baranov
10:30.14aMarina
15.-Justin Montgomery
Adrian Hinojosa
Sanmay Jain
Kyle Rae
10:30.54aBellarmine Prep
16.-Brandon Ford
Marvin Medina
David Vasko
Jacob Wood
10:31.25aMt Carmel
17.-Jarod Nocella
TJ Hickman
Austin McKell
Lane Werley
10:32.46aMartin Luther King
2.-Omar Torres
Josafat Flores
Irvin Zamora
Christopher Enriquez
10:32.61aWarren
18.-Nick Vedovi
Ross Anderson
Ashraf Mathkour
Christian Britto
10:32.79aMiramonte
3.-Kyle Salmonsen
Douglas Petree
Easton Tackett
Jonathan Flemming
10:34.88aVentura
4.-Alvaro Alva
Edgar Cobian
Pedro Maldonado
Dino Sloan
10:35.68aLa Sierra
5.-Clay Campbell
Asher Gotzmer
Darren Centi
Lucas Stancliff
10:36.34aPlacer
6.-Spencer Hall
Tyler Harwood
Phil Johnson
Ben Tarango
10:36.60aCasa Grande
19.-Chris Wells
Mark Rutner
Brian Raichlen
Ian Myjer
10:37.44aMountain View
20.-Connor Jaramillo
Ryan Helson
Alex Smith
Adam Faison
10:38.06aPoway
21.-Ryan Banwarth
Derek Nelson
Trevor Halsted
Bob Riestenberg
10:38.25aDavis
7.-Jonathon Brady
Connor Naasz
Devin Hanrahan
Jacob Hurley
10:38.47aCapistrano Valley
22.-Ryan Germann
Nolan Grimm
Spencer Allen
Jordan Senko
10:38.97aEl Toro
23.-AK Metoyer
Jordan Scott
Khayree Jones
Paul Ross
10:40.02aClaremont
24.-Patrick Rynkowski
InSoo Huang
Levi Jennings
Brian Cleary
10:40.11aRidgewood
25.-Chris Brown
Austin Costley
Jake Rossmango
Preston Williams
10:41.21aSyracuse
8.-Mark Svet
Luke Williams
Max McBride
Andrew Daedler
10:41.35aBrea Olinda
9.-Dana Reed
Anthony Perry
David Pleitez
Sean Graham
10:42.27aLakewood
10.-Relay Team 10:42.54aLaguna Beach
26.-AJ Hebert
Jeremy Gatewood
Zachary Mc graw
Alex Ruther
10:43.02aSaugus
11.-Dan Smith
Uriel Mendoza
Josh Davis
Hugo Gutierrez
10:43.03aArroyo Grande
27.Joseph Hannah
Andrew Jackson
Sebastian Cruz
Matt Gonzalez
10:43.99aSt. John Bosco
12.-Caleb Rosales
Brandon Haugen
Stephen Alva
Andrew Szczypioriski
10:45.59aBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
13.-Jonathan Bazinet
Dudley Gamino
Michael Ellis
Jonathan Salas
10:45.98aCalifornia (Whittier)
14.-Kelly Hernandez
Dillon Downard
Austin Goodheart
Anthony Castro
10:46.62aGlendora
15.-Ryan Urie
Anders Romanowski
Kellen Blumberg
Edward Ramos
10:47.16aPatrick Henry
16.-David Abergel
Jamias Jones
Benjamin Saunders
KEVIN ON
10:47.48aHarvard-Westlake
28.-John Rerick
Cory Duggan
Tim Brandt
Daniel Galford
10:48.19aMonsignor Farrell
29.-Chris Brewer
Thomas Ducat
Scott Gisel
Kyle Lynch
10:49.99aRancho Buena Vista
17.-Arturo Diaz
Luis Morales
Anthony Johnson
Joel Gilbert
10:50.12aFountain Valley
18.-Isaiah Lorenzo
Noe Garcia
James Ridge
Angel Flores
10:50.92aMadera South
19.-Relay Team 10:52.81aSan Lorenzo Valley
30.-Ryan Rigali
Sean Burd
Tyler Rackleff
Karson Fronk
10:53.74aGreat Oak
20.-Lorenzo Rodriquez
Landon Hairston
Gilbert Mundo
Jonathan Flores
10:54.25aSouth Hills
21.-Relay Team 10:54.71aMaria Carrillo
22.-Cole Firman
Desmond White
Shane Snyder
Kunal Sampat
10:56.85aAyala
23.-James Shipe
Ashton Eto
Bryan Carroll
Hector Decidero
10:58.31aMorro Bay
24.-Joshua Smiley
Chris Prudhomme
Elliott Killick
Amis Matulionis
11:00.23aMonte Vista
31.-Ben Poulson
Joe White
Brad Nye
Logan Petty
11:01.65aDavis (UT)
25.-Talon McKinley
Brandon Hunter
Darrell Jackson
Jared Lester
11:02.74aFairfield
26.-Michael Sindicich
Justin Harris
Vince Jouvin
Cameron Moore
11:05.90aUpland
27.-Josh Carlos
Michael Duncan
Aaron Esparza
James Maturan
11:09.52aCrescenta Valley
28.-James Buckley
Harry Gumb
Tom Donegan
Matt Buell
11:14.07aMonsignor Farrell
29.-Matt Thiede
Ignacio Chavez
Kevin Russel
Matt McElroy
11:15.67aEdison (HB)
30.-Sean Magill
Grayson Kopperud
Paul Sinclair
Sam Pons
11:15.81aSouth Pasadena
31.-Michael Baio
George Setteducato
Vincent Aceto
Paul Brancale
11:34.87aSt Joseph's by the Sea
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational - Finals

1.12Sam Crouser66-04.00 PRGresham
2.12Matt Darr63-02.25Frontier
3.12Willy Irwin61-04.75Clovis East
4.12Jeremy Hines60-11.50Jesuit
1.11Kody Robinson58-04.50 PRMillikan
5.11Nicholas Scarvelis57-09.00Dos Pueblos
6.11Brad Bolton57-06.50 SREl Toro
7.12Brandon Greenberg57-01.00Crespi
8.12Joe Daou56-10.50Santa Monica
9.12Scott Esparza56-06.50 PRAmador Valley
10.11Ryan Andrews56-00.25Newport Harbor
11.11Kody Robinson54-07.50Millikan
2.12Josh Hines54-07.00Jesuit
12.12Jake Taylor54-05.25Newport Harbor
13.12Matt Tominac54-03.50 PRCrespi
14.12Jose Aviles54-02.75La Jolla
15.11Stephen Boals54-00.75Jesuit
3.12Thomas Hart54-00.25 PRSt Augustine
16.12Spencer Moorman54-00.00San Jacinto
4.12Tyler Sulka53-07.75 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
17.12Stephen Burke53-02.25 PRMonte Vista
5.10Kennedy Estelle52-10.75Pearland Dawson
6.11Jake Fraser52-03.50 SREl Toro
7.12Pat Smith52-00.50Newbury Park
8.12Zach Stetler52-00.25Elko
9.12Derek Eager51-05.25Tahoma
18.11Michael Bennett51-01.00Centerville
10.12Sam Wright50-11.00Mead
11.12Zach Perron50-08.25St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
12.12Gabriel Vargas48-11.50Vista Del Lago
13.10Benny Mcgowen48-10.50Centerville
14.11Ma'a Brown48-09.75Paramount
15.12Daniel Whitham48-01.50Saugus
16.12Trevor Ofisa47-10.25Magnolia
17.11Travis Baker47-08.50Santa Rosa
18.11Mason Miller46-04.75Esperanza
19.12Camyar Meshkaty43-05.50Beverly Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Invitational - Finals

1.12Sam Crouser205-10Gresham
2.12Willy Irwin189-02Clovis East
3.12Matt Darr188-02Frontier
4.12Josh Peck187-01Mazama
5.12Zach Stetler185-07Elko
6.12Thomas Hart183-08St Augustine
7.12Derek Eager182-09Tahoma
8.12Jacob Budwig178-11Fowler
9.11Nicholas Scarvelis176-01Dos Pueblos
1.12Jeremy Hines173-03Jesuit
2.11Will Parsons170-06La Habra
3.11Stephen Boals168-08Jesuit
10.12Andrew Cruikshank168-08Foothill (Santa Ana)
11.12Joe Daou168-06Santa Monica
4.12Miguel Lopez166-08Esperanza
12.12Trevor Ofisa166-06 SRMagnolia
13.12Josh Scherer166-00Trabuco Hills
5.11James Kinloch165-04Granite Bay
6.12Scott Esparza164-06 PRAmador Valley
7.11Sullivan Parker163-11El Toro
8.12Mason Simmons162-05Liberty
9.12Gavin Fallon159-08 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
10.12Eric Mason159-05Castro Valley
14.11Jake Fraser159-04El Toro
11.12Sam Wright156-11Mead
15.12Brett Olsen156-10Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
12.11Kody Robinson154-08 SRMillikan
16.11Brad Bolton154-06El Toro
13.11Ryan Belanger153-07 SREsperanza
14.11Issac Dan152-10 SRDowney
15.11Michael Bennett151-03Centerville
16.12Gabriel Vargas148-01Vista Del Lago
17.12Aaron Jeglin116-05San Jacinto
18.12Ben Westrum112-05Black Hills
--11Ma'a BrownFOULParamount
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Dwayne Golbek6-11.00 SRClaremore
2.12Bryan McBride6-11.00Sandra Day O'Connor
2.12AJ Maricich6-11.00Mead
1.12Herbert Dew6-09.00Liberty
2.12Idarre Coles6-09.00 PR Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Harrison Steed6-09.00J Serra Catholic
3.12Alex Templeton6-07.00Poway
5.12Herbert Dew6-07.00Liberty
6.11Philip Hanley6-07.00 PRThousand Oaks
7.12Kobi Rex6-07.00Lewis-Palmer
8.12Mason Hahn6-07.00 PROrange Lutheran
4.11Will Findlay6-05.00Oak Ridge
4.12Tosh Semlacher6-05.00Jesuit
4.12Tyler Jordan6-05.00Ramona
7.11Brandon Ford6-05.00Mt Carmel
7.11Kevin Enge6-05.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
9.12Steven Williams6-05.00Downey
9.12Corey Winston6-05.00Poly (Long Beach)
9.12Douglas Bogie6-05.00 PRMalibu
10.12Aaron Hale6-05.00Upland
11.12Vincent Moore6-03.00 SRSerra
11.12Tommy DeVita6-03.00Ridgewood
12.12Nick Ridge6-03.00Jesuit
13.12Dylan Walashek6-03.00Boulder Creek
12.10David Parker6-01.00Pearland Dawson
--12Devon KiserNHGlacier Peak
--12Maurice SpikesNHSt Mary's College
--10Cody CramptonNHCanyon (Anaheim)
--11Gunnar NixonNHSanta Fe Christian
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.12Michael Woepse17-00.00 PRMater Dei
2.12Alex Bishop15-07.00Brophy College Prep
3.12Clint Rosser15-07.00Loyola
4.11Dalton Duvio15-07.00 SRJohn Curtis Christian
5.12Cory Duggan15-01.00Monsignor Farrell
6.10Connor Stark15-01.00Oak Park
6.12Caleb Gagliardi15-01.00 PRClovis West
8.12Steve Turpin15-01.00Campbell County
9.12Jeremy Kennedy15-01.00Marina
1.12Ryan Vasquez14-07.00Clovis East
2.11Adam Bragg14-07.00El Toro
3.12David Kim14-07.00Los Alamitos
4.12Brian Hanson14-07.00Oak Ridge
10.11Evan Barr14-07.00Loyola
11.11Ian Rock14-07.00Davis
12.12Ryan Vasquez14-07.00Clovis East
5.12Anthony Holden14-01.00Mira Costa
5.11Austin Allen14-01.00Burroughs (Burbank)
5.11Everett Hateley14-01.00Loyola
8.12Benjamin Berthet14-01.00Los Gatos
13.12Mike Loschavo14-01.00Huntington Beach
14.12Scott Cook14-01.00Mater Dei
9.12Ryan Sage13-07.00Placer
10.11Greg Peterson13-07.00 SRQueen Creek
11.11Andrew Ramay13-07.00Liberty
15.12Jeremy McGrath13-07.00La Jolla
12.12Aaron Ainley13-01.00 PRClovis
--12Jesse PhillipsNHKatella
--12John WisenerNHRidgewood
--12Cody LylesNHClovis East
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.11Niko DiMartino23-09.25Oaks Christian
2.11Johnny Carter23-07.00Ridgeview
3.11Jovonte Slater23-02.00 SRVista Murrieta
4.12Chris Mamon22-10.75Benicia
5.11Devin Harrison22-08.50Dana Hills
6.12Mike Kennedy22-07.75St Ignatius
7.10Byron Marshall22-07.50Valley Christian-SJ
8.11Haran Piggee22-05.50Galt
1.11Dillon Root22-02.25 Redwood (Visalia)
9.10Dwayne Washington21-11.50 PRGahr
10.12Malek Walls21-06.25Canyon Springs
2.12Hayden Pierce21-05.75 (-1.0)Esperanza
3.12K'Dayle Robinson21-05.75 PRHesperia
11.11Dillon Root21-05.25 Redwood (Visalia)
11.11Kameron Green21-05.25 SRGreat Oak
13.12Nolan Mearse21-04.25Frontier
4.10Shannon Edwards21-02.00 (.0)Ridgeview
5.11Marquise Cherry21-01.00 (1.4)Diamond Ranch
6.12Alex Suponch21-00.75 (1.5)Wooster
7.12Michael Perry21-00.75 (.7)La Salle
14.11Brandon Moore20-10.50Carson
15.12Drew Huusfeldt20-09.50Esperanza
8.11Treyson Fullmer20-07.50 (-.5)Cedar City
16.11Josh Meadows20-07.50Stockdale
9.12Cory Sims20-04.25 PR (.0)Upland
10.11Amritpal Singh19-05.00 (-.4)Independence
--12Kevin BehanFOULWest Torrance
--10Trevon WebbFOULVista Murrieta
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12James Williams47-02.25 (1.6)Enterprise
1.12Ryan Sanders46-08.50 PR (1.3)Walnut
2.11Stefan McClure46-05.50Vista
3.12Phillip Puccino46-04.50 PR (1.3)Steilacoom
2.12Henry Vidosola46-03.50 (1.2)Woodcrest Christian
3.12Malek Walls45-09.00 (.0)Canyon Springs
4.12Ignacio Rodriguez45-08.50 (1.9)Paramount
4.12Corey Winston45-07.75 PR (1.8)Poly (Long Beach)
5.12Michael Davis45-07.25 PR (.8)La Mirada
6.12K'Dayle Robinson45-04.50 PR (.0)Hesperia
7.11Allen Williams45-04.25 (.0)Bishop O'Dowd
5.12Jamal Harris44-07.50 (1.5)Loyola
6.12Najee Hope-Lovett44-07.25 (1.8)St Mary's College
7.12Bryan Bennett44-07.00 (.0)Crespi
8.12Nolan Mearse44-03.75 (2.2)Frontier
9.11Seth Barserian44-02.50 SR (2.0)Clovis
10.12Karlon Johnson44-00.25 (-.9)Loyola
11.10Shannon Edwards43-08.75 SR (1.9)Ridgeview
12.11Ismail Naeem43-06.00 SR (2.2)Arcadia
13.12Drew Huusfeldt43-05.75 (.0)Esperanza
14.12Alex Suponch43-04.00 (-.5)Wooster
15.12Idarre Coles43-02.25 (2.4) Redwood (Visalia)
16.12Hayden Pierce42-00.50 (-.1)Esperanza
17.11Trent Trammel41-11.75 (-.8)Bishop O'Dowd
18.12Andrew Tobias41-04.50 SR (1.9)Harvard-Westlake
19.11Dalyn Pacheco41-03.25 (.3)Junipero Serra
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Alberta
4A Alberta
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona
Division III Arizona
4A Arizona
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Bay Area CA: Central Coast
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Southern CA: San Diego
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern
2A Colorado
4A Colorado
5A Colorado
MM Connecticut
DCIAA District of Columbia
2A Florida
3A Florida
KIF Hawaii
2A Idaho
5A Idaho
3A Illinois
2A Louisiana
5A Louisiana
Independent Maryland
Class B Nebraska
1A Nevada
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
Group IV New Jersey
New York (NYCHSAA) New York
Section 1 New York
Section 3 New York
3A North Carolina
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
5A Oklahoma
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
6A Oregon
AAAAA South Carolina
AAA Tennessee
Division II Tennessee
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
3A Utah
4A Utah
5A Utah
5A Virginia
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington
4A Wyoming