Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Reside11.47aLake Stevens
2.11Troy Castle11.85aGig Harbor
3.10Ben Walker11.90a PRBishop Blanchet
4.11Brandon Hancock11.93aEastmont
5.9Skylor Elgarico11.95aArlington
6.12Tyler Frauenholtz11.96aArlington
7.11Tre Harris11.97aLake Stevens
8.11Evan Kavanaugh11.99aGig Harbor
9.11Chris Uchytil12.07aShorecrest
10.11Spencer Good12.19aYelm
11.12Michael Pelton12.22aEastmont
12.10Tayler Mitchell12.23aYelm
13.9Keegan Lockler12.36aShorecrest
14.10Desmond Harvey12.55aBishop Blanchet
15.9Jacob Roling12.96aEdmonds-Woodway
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Reside23.12aLake Stevens
2.11Tre Harris23.71aLake Stevens
3.11Brandon Hancock23.86aEastmont
4.11Devante Gaillard23.91aArlington
5.11Evan Kavanaugh24.12aGig Harbor
6.11John Larsen24.57aYelm
7.10Tayler Mitchell24.59aYelm
8.10Ben Walker24.60aBishop Blanchet
9.12Miguel Boyle24.80aBishop Blanchet
10.11Sean Dever25.11aShorecrest
11.11John Deeter25.25aArlington
12.12Michael Pelton25.28a PREastmont
13.11Chris Uchytil25.53aShorecrest
14.9Jacob Roling25.81aEdmonds-Woodway
11Nick DahlNTGig Harbor
12Reid SullivanNTEdmonds-Woodway
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Ulrich51.63aEastmont
2.10Allan Schmekel51.78aLake Stevens
3.11Nick Lanier52.41aGig Harbor
12Tyler Brown53.21aLake Stevens
4.11Peter Haskins53.48a PRBishop Blanchet
5.11Scotty Cochran54.60aLake Stevens
6.10Peter Thomas54.88aBishop Blanchet
7.12Jake Parduhn55.01a PRArlington
8.11Damon Richards-Mose55.04aShorecrest
9.11John Deeter55.43aArlington
10.12Philip Gothro55.62aYelm
11.10Sean Dennis56.12aGig Harbor
12.9Nathan Gniffke57.38aShorecrest
13.9Alex Jones59.41aEdmonds-Woodway
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Drinkwater1:55.33a SRGig Harbor
2.12Kyle Blume1:56.92aBishop Blanchet
3.9Carter Osborne2:01.19aShorecrest
10Wyatt George2:01.24a PRGig Harbor
4.9Scott Schmitt2:02.52aLake Stevens
5.12Zach Gonzales2:03.38aYelm
6.9Mitch Meyers2:04.46a PREastmont
7.12Raleigh Bean2:05.22a SRBishop Blanchet
8.9Jared Rahn2:06.71aLake Stevens
9.10Andrew Bosket2:08.25aArlington
10.10Marcus Bryson2:09.36aArlington
11.10Jared Gonzales2:12.91a PRYelm
12.11Steven Cleppe2:15.18aShorecrest
13.9Derek Kincade2:22.92a PREdmonds-Woodway
14.10Gabe Heckt2:26.51a PREdmonds-Woodway
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Robinson4:20.83aBishop Blanchet
2.12Joseph McConaughy4:25.57aShorecrest
3.9Mason Nicol4:34.76a SRLake Stevens
4.10Joseph Gagliano4:34.84a PRGig Harbor
5.12Seth Johnson4:37.71aGig Harbor
6.11Abiel Tekle4:44.17a SRShorecrest
7.10Zachary Parker4:44.38aGig Harbor
8.12Nick Potter4:45.95aBishop Blanchet
9.12Brandon Martz4:46.44a PRLake Stevens
10.11Devin Swanson4:48.51aArlington
11.10Alex Springer4:50.66aEdmonds-Woodway
12.12Ian Pierce4:54.56a PREastmont
13.9Coleman Cummings5:23.19aArlington
12Gabriel HehnNTEdmonds-Woodway
10Will DrinkwaterNTGig Harbor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Castillo9:46.81a PRLake Stevens
2.10Luke Hoffman9:47.82aGig Harbor
3.12Zane Carlson9:50.16a SREastmont
4.11Max Singler9:52.84aBishop Blanchet
5.10Casey Peloquin9:58.78aGig Harbor
6.10Brandon Edmondson10:07.84aEastmont
7.11Abiel Tekle10:13.28aShorecrest
8.11Mitch Parsons10:13.58a SREastmont
9.11Ryan Thompson10:15.02aEdmonds-Woodway
10.12Brian Brown10:16.00aBishop Blanchet
11.12Johnny Bywater10:17.55aLake Stevens
12.11Jacob Fure10:33.49aArlington
13.12Chris Freeborn10:35.60aShorecrest
14.12Aaron Newsom10:48.80aArlington
15.10Nathan William Jones10:55.94aGig Harbor
16.9Jack Griffing10:57.34aEdmonds-Woodway
17.10Weston Baker12:03.28a SRYelm
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec Fellows14.77aEdmonds-Woodway
2.12Andrew Almeida15.81aYelm
3.10Chris Herron16.34aGig Harbor
4.11Dillon Baker16.47aShorecrest
5.12Ian Greenburg16.53aShorecrest
6.10Derek Sweeney16.57aArlington
7.10Blake McPherson16.91aArlington
8.12Eric Toften16.94aEastmont
9.12Brian Thomas17.26aBishop Blanchet
10.12Christopher Perry17.57aLake Stevens
11.12Ryan Warren17.60aEdmonds-Woodway
12.11Alex Iverson17.75aLake Stevens
13.11Cam Doneen17.97aEastmont
14.12Derek Aiono18.15aYelm
15.12Preston Beck18.42aBishop Blanchet
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Almeida41.26a PRYelm
2.10Chris Herron41.76aGig Harbor
3.10Max Bryson42.54a PRArlington
4.11Alex Iverson42.98aLake Stevens
5.10Zach Williams43.35aYelm
6.12Ian Greenburg43.89aShorecrest
7.12Preston Beck44.20aBishop Blanchet
8.9Keenan Thomas44.67a SRLake Stevens
9.11Cam Doneen44.77aEastmont
10.12Eric Toften45.06aEastmont
11.12Will Saul45.21aBishop Blanchet
12.9Kai Warren46.22aEdmonds-Woodway
13.12Tyler Frauenholtz46.43aArlington
14.10Koji Egashira48.63aEdmonds-Woodway
11Dillon BakerNTShorecrest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Browne
Troy Castle
Chris Herron
Nick Lanier
44.59aGig Harbor
2.-Tre Harris
Alex Moon
Tyler Reside
Allan Schmekel
44.79aLake Stevens
3.-Keegan Lockler
Dillon Baker
Sean Dever
Chris Uchytil
45.26aShorecrest
4.-Tyler Frauenholtz
Devante Gaillard
Skylor Elgarico
Griffin Ginnis
45.41aArlington
5.-Andrew Almeida
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
Taylor Mitchell
John Larsen
45.96aYelm
6.-Ben Walker
Desmond Harvey
Brady Flies
Ray Culala
46.78aBishop Blanchet
7.-Brandon Hancock
Trenton Osborn
Michael Pelton
Anthony Realme
46.95aEastmont
8.-Kai Warren
Dylan Bratz
Jacob Roling
Evan Hayes
50.30aEdmonds-Woodway
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Brown
Tre Harris
Allan Schmekel
Scotty Cochran
3:31.07aLake Stevens
2.-Steven Robinson
Spencer Belcher
Miguel Boyle
Kyle Blume
3:31.27aBishop Blanchet
3.-Nick Lanier
Spencer Payne
Isaiah Bennett
Troy Castle
3:37.33aGig Harbor
4.-Damon Richards-Mose
Carter Osborne
Joseph McConaughy
Keegan Lockler
3:37.66aShorecrest
5.-Andrew D'andrea
Zach Williams
Zach Gonzales
Philip Gothro
3:40.32aYelm
6.-Tyler Frauenholtz
Devante Gaillard
Andrew Bosket
Maxim Bryson
3:42.02aArlington
7.-Brayden Countryman
Josh Ulrich
Mitch Meyers
Trenton Osborn
3:47.17aEastmont
8.-Alex Jones
Dylan Bratz
Alex Springer
Derek Kincade
4:12.15aEdmonds-Woodway
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Cannon51-05.00Shorecrest
2.11Travis Neri49-09.00 SRYelm
3.10Bo Brummel46-06.00Arlington
4.9Dan Boyden44-05.00Arlington
5.10Samuel Hacker44-04.00Gig Harbor
6.12Jake Bennett43-08.50Lake Stevens
11Ryan Sandberg41-11.00Gig Harbor
7.12Adam Riddle41-05.00Gig Harbor
8.10Alex Almeida40-11.00Yelm
8.11Jacob Sauileone40-11.00Eastmont
10.9Jonathan Kroon40-05.00Bishop Blanchet
11.9Carey Campbell40-04.00Lake Stevens
12.12Zach Trumbauer39-02.50Bishop Blanchet
13.11Connor Wingo38-07.50Shorecrest
14.10Jordan Frazier37-06.00Eastmont
15.9Derek Kincade34-01.50Edmonds-Woodway
16.9Alan Ung32-10.00Edmonds-Woodway
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Neri134-05Yelm
2.11Jesse Holm133-08Eastmont
3.12Zach Trumbauer132-11Bishop Blanchet
4.11Connor Wingo130-03Shorecrest
5.12Eric Smith129-09Yelm
6.9Dan Boyden128-02Arlington
7.10Jordan Frazier125-02Eastmont
8.10Samuel Hacker121-09Gig Harbor
9.9Carey Campbell110-11Lake Stevens
10.12Nick Hoffman106-10Shorecrest
11.9Alan Ung101-02Edmonds-Woodway
12.12Travis Grady95-02Bishop Blanchet
13.10Goran Tumbic91-05Edmonds-Woodway
14.9Brandon Johnson87-00Lake Stevens
15.12Adam Riddle80-04Gig Harbor
16.11Brandon Allen71-05Arlington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake McPherson193-00Arlington
2.11Nick Laketa169-04Gig Harbor
3.12Pat Jacobus160-10Eastmont
4.11Scotty Miller157-02Yelm
5.12Tanner Dickson149-01Gig Harbor
6.11Mingure Dorjee147-03Shorecrest
7.10Bo Brummel147-00Arlington
8.12Alex Moon142-08Lake Stevens
9.12Anthony Hopkins140-00Bishop Blanchet
10.12Jake Bennett133-05Lake Stevens
11.11Brady Flies126-02 PRBishop Blanchet
12.11Sam Gwinn123-10Eastmont
13.12Zack Price120-10Yelm
14.12David Cannon114-02Shorecrest
15.10Goran Tumbic112-00Edmonds-Woodway
12Jay KwonNDEdmonds-Woodway
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec Fellows6-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
2.12Derek Reiff5-10.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.11Sean Dever5-08.00Shorecrest
4.9Riley Siva5-04.00Gig Harbor
4.10Nick Zornes5-04.00 PRGig Harbor
6.10Antonio Baskin5-04.00Yelm
7.9Blake Minor5-04.00Lake Stevens
10Lucas McGillNHEastmont
9James AlexanderNHLake Stevens
10Max BrysonNHArlington
12Derek AionoNHYelm
12Anthony HopkinsNHBishop Blanchet
12Ross JonesNHLake Stevens
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Berlie Walker12-06.00Eastmont
2.12Ross Jones12-06.00Lake Stevens
3.11Jesse Bergen11-06.00Yelm
4.11Connor Cummings10-00.00Arlington
4.10Ben Kramer10-00.00 SRYelm
6.11Zachery Harris10-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
6.10Sam Deich10-00.00Eastmont
6.11John White10-00.00Bishop Blanchet
9.11Evan Hayes10-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
10.11Kyle Flanigan9-06.00Bishop Blanchet
11.10Kevin Hayward9-00.00Gig Harbor
11.9Will Leitzinger9-00.00Gig Harbor
9Alex OlinNHArlington
12Billy Joe BakerNHLake Stevens
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec Fellows21-10.50Edmonds-Woodway
2.11Sean Dever20-11.50Shorecrest
3.12Conner Varnell20-05.00 PRArlington
4.11Hunter Trunk19-09.50Gig Harbor
5.11Damon Richards-Mose19-09.00 PRShorecrest
6.12Brian Thomas19-04.00Bishop Blanchet
6.10Justin Browne19-04.00Gig Harbor
8.10Allan Schmekel19-03.00 PRLake Stevens
9.11Ray Culala18-10.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11Jade Remmen18-06.00 PRLake Stevens
11.9Skylor Elgarico18-02.50Arlington
12.12Shane Smith17-10.00Yelm
13.9Darin Hardgrove17-08.50Eastmont
14.9Devin Joseph16-10.00Edmonds-Woodway
15.10Lucas McGill16-06.00Eastmont
11Brandon GagliardiNDGig Harbor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec Fellows45-03.00Edmonds-Woodway
2.10Justin Browne42-06.50Gig Harbor
3.11Hunter Trunk42-02.00Gig Harbor
4.12Shane Smith41-05.50Yelm
5.12Brian Thomas40-08.00Bishop Blanchet
6.12Conner Varnell40-05.00Arlington
7.11Damon Richards-Mose38-05.00Shorecrest
8.12Ross Jones36-07.50Lake Stevens
9.9Darin Hardgrove36-06.50Eastmont
10.12Ian Greenburg36-03.00Shorecrest
11.10Rodney McDaniel35-06.00Lake Stevens
12.10Tim Breysse35-01.50Bishop Blanchet
13.9Devin Joseph32-08.00Edmonds-Woodway
10Stuart HezlepNDLake Stevens
11Brandon GagliardiNDGig Harbor
 

Teams