Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Luke Jarvis12.0hRootstown
12Andrew Monea12.3hMogadore
9Rich King12.7hRootstown
12David Litsinger12.8hRootstown
12Charles Hilbish12.8hMogadore
11Richard Koren13.0hRootstown
10Ryan Herman13.0hRootstown
9Jeremiah Price13.0h PRRootstown
9Nick Schneckenberger13.8hRootstown
9Danny Martin13.9hMogadore
9Robbie Whitmer14.2hMogadore
9Dylan Johnson15.3hMogadore
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Luke Jarvis24.3hRootstown
11Austin Gilchrist24.8hMogadore
11Corey Abbe25.0h PRRootstown
10Zach Heigelmann25.2hMogadore
12Neal Hilbrunner26.1h PRRootstown
9Rich King26.4h PRRootstown
9Evan Uhalley26.5hMogadore
12Charles Hilbish26.8hMogadore
9Jake Cramer26.9h SRMogadore
11Richard Koren27.2hRootstown
9Nick Schneckenberger27.9h PRRootstown
9Jeremiah Price28.6hRootstown
9Robbie Whitmer29.9hMogadore
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Williams55.6h PRRootstown
11Corey Abbe56.5hRootstown
12Neal Hilbrunner60.3hRootstown
11Richard Koren60.8h PRRootstown
12Dylan Natko61.3hMogadore
9Nick Schneckenberger62.8hRootstown
12David Litsinger63.2h PRRootstown
9Jeremiah Price66.0hRootstown
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Nolan Hilbrunner59.4h PRRootstown
12Neal Hilbrunner59.8hRootstown
9Jacob Ress63.1h PRRootstown
10Tyler Lowell63.2h PRRootstown
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Evan Ferrell2:12.4h SRRootstown
11Cameron Adams2:18.4hMogadore
12Justin Fiser2:23.0hRootstown
10Nolan Hilbrunner2:25.0h PRRootstown
9Tyler Owens2:25.8h PRRootstown
9Dalton Melby2:28.7h PRRootstown
10Tyler Lowell2:29.7hRootstown
10Adam Moss3:58.3h PRRootstown
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Chad Begue2:08.4hRootstown
12Scott Kearley2:11.8h PRRootstown
10Mitchell Begue2:14.1h PRRootstown
9Evan Ferrell2:16.7hRootstown
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Bobby Flecksteiner5:03.9h PRRootstown
12Justin Fiser5:04.8hRootstown
10Alex Marrano5:27hMogadore
10Tyler Lowell5:39.1h PRRootstown
9Dalton Melby5:45.1hRootstown
10Adam Moss8:23.4h PRRootstown
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Fiser11:10.8h PRRootstown
10Bobby Flecksteiner11:13.6hRootstown
9Jacob Ress11:50.0h SRRootstown
9Evan Ferrell11:50.3h PRRootstown
11Nathan Barchalk13:33hMogadore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Chad Begue17.6hRootstown
10Mitchell Begue18.0hRootstown
10Steven Edwards18.6hRootstown
9Kasey Beard20.8hMogadore
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Chad Begue44.4hRootstown
10Mitchell Begue45.3hRootstown
9Rich King46.9h PRRootstown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Austin Gilchrist
Andrew Monea
Zach Heigelmann
Nick DelPuppo
47.5hMogadore
-David Litsinger
Rich King
Ryan Herman
Richard Koren
50.0hRootstown
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Corey Abbe
Neal Hilbrunner
Tyler Williams
Luke Jarvis
1:39.1hRootstown
-Nick DelPuppo
Jake Cramer
Evan Uhalley
Austin Gilchrist
1:40.97hMogadore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Tyler Lowell
Nolan Hilbrunner
Neal Hilbrunner
Jacob Ress
4:05.6hRootstown
-Cameron Adams
Nick DelPuppo
John Everett
Alex Marrano
4:15hMogadore
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Mitchell Begue
Evan Ferrell
Chad Begue
Scott Kearley
8:51.0hRootstown
-Cameron Adams
Nathan Barchalk
Alex Marrano
Dylan Natko
9:49hMogadore
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Stacy46'6.5Rootstown
12Steve Seymour42:10.65Mogadore
11Parker Lipscomb37:10.5Mogadore
11John Everett36.8Mogadore
12Stephen Poundstone36'9.5Rootstown
12Andrew Monea36.10 PRMogadore
12Dillon Morehead36:00.75Mogadore
11Curtis Taylor35'4.75Rootstown
12Greg Luli33'10 SRRootstown
12Cory DelSavio33'4Rootstown
9Zack Murray32'11Rootstown
11Joe Hunter29.2Mogadore
10Jarod Smith27:4.75Mogadore
9Matt Kitakis25'10.5 PRRootstown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Greg Luli131'3Rootstown
12Steve Seymour121.1Mogadore
12Ben Stacy120'11Rootstown
12Scott Kearley119'7Rootstown
11Parker Lipscomb110.1Mogadore
12Cory DelSavio110'0Rootstown
12Stephen Poundstone101'6 SRRootstown
12Dillon Morehead101.11Mogadore
9Zack Murray100'4Rootstown
10Bob Winkler94'8Rootstown
11John Everett93.0Mogadore
11Curtis Taylor92'3Rootstown
10Patrick Janovick85'3Rootstown
11Joe Hunter79.7Mogadore
10Jarod Smith74.2Mogadore
9Matt Kitakis70'5 PRRootstown
9Austin Underwood62.4Mogadore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Heigelmann6.2 SRMogadore
10Nevada Lemon5'8Rootstown
9Kasey Beard5.6Mogadore
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Williams17'4Rootstown
12Scott Kearley17'2Rootstown
10Zach Heigelmann16.6Mogadore
9Jake Cramer16 SRMogadore
9Kasey Beard15.8Mogadore
10Ryan Herman14'9Rootstown
9Mitch Sanderson13'11Rootstown
10Steven Edwards13'10Rootstown
9Nick Schneckenberger13'4Rootstown
9Danny Martin13.3Mogadore
9Jacob Ress12'8 PRRootstown
9Matt Kitakis12'4Rootstown
9Dylan Johnson12.3Mogadore
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division III Ohio