Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Timazray Shepherd11.19aFreedom
2.12Chazz Griffiths11.22aHeritage (Brentwood)
3.11Amari Frazier11.31aBear Creek
4.12Joseph Luiz11.35aHeritage (Brentwood)
5.10Dalemaria Williams11.43aMcNair
6.12Josh Garcia11.47aFreedom
7.-Darnell Drew11.51aGrace Davis
8.11D'Amora Cooper11.58aFreedom
9.11Brian Micenheimer11.63aMcNair
10.11Jeff Paul11.65a SRTokay
11.10Tevyn Braiden11.70aEast Union
12.11Honey Smith11.73a SRChavez
13.11Markus Durham11.76a Beyer
14.10Michael Buzick11.77a SRGrace Davis
14.11Royce Long11.77a SRBear Creek
16.12Durrell Butler11.80aTokay
17.12Dustin Reid11.87a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
17.9Rejuon Vega11.87aGrace Davis
19.12Kolob Condell11.88aBear Creek
20.11Danny Smart11.89a Central Catholic
21.11Michael Ferreyra11.94aLinden
22.12Christian Vega12.09aRiverbank
23.12Caleb Theodore12.30a PRBig Valley Christian
24.11Dylan Bates12.46a PRMcNair
25.11Camaron Manigault12.48aChavez
26.12Daniel Johnson12.49aCalaveras
27.11Steven Cristo12.65aSacramento
28.11Chris Liu12.90aElliot Christian
29.11Vincente Ball12.92a SRCalaveras
30.11Cesar Rodriguez13.77aRiverbank
10Marcos MoralesSCRTokay
11Avin NguyenSCRSt Mary’s
12Gary GellermanSCRCalaveras
12Austin AlvarezSCRLinden
11Abraham SublabanSCRTokay
12Traejon Edwards-HunterSCRGrace Davis
11Khameron LawrenceSCRCosumnes Oaks
12Erik AnensonSCRLodi
11Jordan PerkinsSCRLodi
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Darrell Daniels11.38aFreedom
2.10Marcus Rios11.63aCosumnes Oaks
3.10William Mafi11.66aSt Mary’s
4.10Jamie Christopherson11.95aSt Mary’s
5.9Dwayne Darden12.02aCosumnes Oaks
6.10Javin Lynch-Perry12.05a PRBear Creek
7.10Richard Black12.08aChavez
8.9Delvin Saunders12.09aMcNair
9.10Darren Woods12.11a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
10.9Michael Coleman12.12aCosumnes Oaks
11.10Mark Sarris12.13aSt Mary’s
12.9Deoundray Whiteside12.27a PRSacramento
13.10Anthony Hatton12.32a PRTioga
14.9Michael Milborn12.35a SRChavez
15.9Marcell Zanders12.36aHeritage (Brentwood)
16.9Zack Johnson12.39aCalaveras
17.10Alex Reynaga12.44a SRRiverbank
18.9Collin Scholl12.51a PREast Union
19.10Dillon Olagaray12.73aLodi
20.10Kenta Oye13.03a PRLodi
21.9Jaycell Vasquez13.37aChavez
22.9Cody Myers13.60a PRTokay
23.10Matt Funk13.61aTioga
9Nicholas LopezSCRCalaveras
9George KargboSCRMcNair
10Chris HattonSCRTioga
9Jonathan StarkSCRMcNair
10Freddie RobinsonSCRBear Creek
9Louis MacklinSCRSacramento
9James SlaterSCRFreedom
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chazz Griffiths22.60aHeritage (Brentwood)
2.12Joseph Luiz22.66aHeritage (Brentwood)
3.11Amari Frazier22.80aBear Creek
4.11Akim Muhammad23.08a Beyer
5.12Josh Garcia23.18aFreedom
6.10DeShawn Craig23.19aGrace Davis
7.11Jeff Paul23.62a SRTokay
8.11D'Amora Cooper23.63a PRFreedom
9.11Danny Smart23.67a Central Catholic
10.12Jorge Gomez23.75aRiverbank
11.11Royce Long23.77a SRBear Creek
12.12Steven McIntosh Jr.23.80aHeritage (Brentwood)
13.11Markus Durham23.93a Beyer
13.11Brian Micenheimer23.93aMcNair
15.-Lamont Robinson24.03a PRGrace Davis
16.11Honey Smith24.18a PRChavez
17.10Tevyn Braiden24.21aEast Union
18.12Durrell Butler24.37a PRTokay
19.9Kellen Hodgson25.22aCalaveras
20.11Douglas Bermudes25.23a PRChavez
21.11Paul Lyons25.37a PRManteca
22.11Tawwill Prentiss25.44aChavez
23.11Michael Lewis25.46aMcNair
24.11Dylan Bates25.47aMcNair
25.11Steven Cristo26.04aSacramento
26.11Chris Liu26.19aElliot Christian
27.11Vincente Ball26.26a SRCalaveras
28.12Jacke Jackson27.41aEast Union
11Jimmy VelasquezSCRRiverbank
10Dalemaria WilliamsSCRMcNair
12Traejon Edwards-HunterSCRGrace Davis
11Timazray ShepherdSCRFreedom
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Darrell Daniels23.13aFreedom
2.10Corey Mason23.14aSt Mary’s
3.10Chris Narvaez23.59aCosumnes Oaks
4.10Khari Dobbins23.72aBear Creek
5.10William Mafi23.91aSt Mary’s
6.10Brandon Adams23.97aCosumnes Oaks
7.9Delvin Saunders24.25aMcNair
8.9George Kargbo24.57a SRMcNair
9.10Mark Sarris24.89aSt Mary’s
10.9Michael Coleman24.93a PRCosumnes Oaks
11.9Brian Burrage24.99aSacramento
12.10Mojeed Onepeda25.03a PRChavez
13.10Anthony Hatton25.07a SRTioga
14.9Eric Smith25.14a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
15.9Travon Covington25.39aHeritage (Brentwood)
16.9Jonathan Stark25.40a SRMcNair
17.9Deoundray Whiteside25.43aSacramento
18.9Collin Scholl25.59a PREast Union
19.10Andrew Lewis25.63a PRGrace Davis
20.9Michael Milborn26.07aChavez
21.9Deountay Whiteside26.09aSacramento
22.9Aryn Mustain26.78aCalaveras
23.10Chris Hatton26.97a SRTioga
24.10Leandro Castellano27.46a PRGrace Davis
25.9Cody Myers28.39a PRTokay
26.10Javin Lynch-Perry28.54a SRBear Creek
27.10Matt Funk28.92a PRTioga
28.10Alex Dunn29.07a PRGrace Davis
10Ryan GuerreroSCRElliot Christian
10Freddie RobinsonSCRBear Creek
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Traejon Edwards-Hunter51.10a PRGrace Davis
2.11Akim Muhammad51.48a Beyer
3.12Steven McIntosh Jr.52.32aHeritage (Brentwood)
4.12Jorge Gomez52.66aRiverbank
5.12Ruben Morin53.16a PRMcNair
6.11Bryan Cuellar54.17aHeritage (Brentwood)
7.-Lamont Robinson54.88a PRGrace Davis
9.11Steven Good55.06a PRBear Creek
11Douglas Bermudes54.97h SRChavez
10.12Caleb Theodore55.68aBig Valley Christian
11.11Justin Nielson55.81a SRBig Valley Christian
12.12Matt SN Lipscomb55.93aFreedom
13.11Noe Ruiz55.95a SRTokay
14.12Jacke Jackson56.58aEast Union
15.9Kellen Hodgson57.34a SRCalaveras
16.11Logan Stewart57.75a SRCalaveras
17.11Nick Martin57.77aBig Valley Christian
18.11Tawwill Prentiss59.06a PRChavez
19.11Carlos Ornales1:06.03aTokay
11Logan HusseySCRCalaveras
-Kolob CondellSCRBig Valley Christian
12Jose EstradaSCRBear Creek
11Jesus MoraSCRSt Mary’s
12Johnathon WoodySCRGrace Davis
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Corey Mason51.72aSt Mary’s
2.10Khari Dobbins51.76aBear Creek
3.10Brandon Adams53.66aCosumnes Oaks
4.10Chris Narvaez53.84aCosumnes Oaks
5.10Jordan Ward55.39a PRSt Mary’s
6.10Mojeed Onepeda55.72aChavez
7.10Tyler Hardesty56.00aEast Union
8.9Brian Burrage56.23aSacramento
9.9Travon Covington57.11aHeritage (Brentwood)
10.10Alexander Lappas57.29a PRElliot Christian
11.10Corey Hazelwood57.37a PRCalaveras
12.9Anthony Miller57.48aLodi
13.10Christian Contreras57.92aRiverbank
14.10Andrew Lewis58.17a PRGrace Davis
14.9Deountay Whiteside58.17aSacramento
16.9Douglas Boyle58.42a PRTokay
17.9Albert Richards58.91a SRMcNair
18.9Jason Amaral59.07a SRBig Valley Christian
19.10Phillip Maghoney59.18a PRMcNair
20.10Jerry Vene59.74a PRMcNair
21.9Manual Munoz59.79aGrace Davis
22.9Zachary Baciocco1:09.39a PRCalaveras
10Chris ContrerasSCRBear Creek
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Brum2:00.59aHeritage (Brentwood)
2.12Alfredo Sanchez2:06.32a PRBear Creek
3.12Austin Stahl2:06.96aGrace Davis
4.12Alex Chavez2:06.99a PRBear Creek
5.11Taylor Cardinio2:07.34aLodi
6.11Jeremy Chong2:07.47a PRBear Creek
7.11Eric Morford2:08.95aHeritage (Brentwood)
8.11Cody Freeman2:09.42a SRCalaveras
9.11Steven Good2:09.55a SRBear Creek
10.11Daniel Martz2:10.96a SREast Union
11.9Boniface Akono-DeVries2:11.84aHeritage (Brentwood)
12.11Wyatt Burns2:17.22a PRCalaveras
12.12Kenneth Martinez2:17.22aEast Union
14.11Nathan Loverin2:17.43a SRCalaveras
11Douglas Bermudes2:18.39hChavez
16.11Cesar Ortiz2:21.39aMcNair
17.12Michael Kachalkin2:25.07a PREast Union
18.11Anthony Aguilar2:29.65aChavez
19.11Milton Morales2:33.55a PRChavez
20.11Nikolai Short2:37.47a SRChavez
21.11Carlos Ornales2:38.70aTokay
12Malcolm GreenSCRSacramento
11Earl GoinsSCRSacramento
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Wakefield2:09.00aCosumnes Oaks
2.10Derrick Tisher2:11.82a PRSt Mary’s
3.10Spencer Rodriguez2:12.23aLodi
4.10Alex Matthews2:12.43aCosumnes Oaks
5.9Robert Renteria2:14.83aHeritage (Brentwood)
6.9Beau Schaechterle2:15.68aCalaveras
7.10Jose Yanez2:16.94a SRGrace Davis
8.10Matt Vicencio2:18.82aBear Creek
9.10Curtis Ericsson2:21.47aSt Mary’s
10.10Ralph McCullar2:21.79aGrace Davis
11.9Emmanuel Marzan2:22.51a PRFreedom
12.9Alex Vidaure2:25.14a SRBear Creek
14.9Edwin Toro2:25.89aGrace Davis
15.9Tien Dao2:28.10aCosumnes Oaks
16.10Kamiron Belton2:28.93aSacramento
17.9Kevin Mititi2:29.67a PRBear Creek
18.9Christian Huerta2:30.21aChavez
19.9Jason Brown2:32.12aHeritage (Brentwood)
20.9Ruben Valle2:32.31aMcNair
21.9Mason Walker2:34.47a SRCalaveras
22.10Montavio Hodge2:34.92a PRMcNair
23.9Josh Benson2:35.10a SRBear Creek
24.10Ryan Guerrero2:41.23aElliot Christian
25.9Anthony Roddy2:47.18a PRChavez
26.10Rojelio Ramos2:51.30aEast Union
27.10Matthew Estioco2:55.85aChavez
28.10Kevin Dunningan2:57.00a SRCalaveras
10Alexander LappasSCRElliot Christian
9Manjot SidhuSCRTokay
10John YangSCRMcNair
9Joey FajardoSCRFreedom
10Angelo PaivaSCREast Union
9Tommy BurnettSCRLodi
9Ezra ZamoraSCRFreedom
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bradley4:33.58aHeritage (Brentwood)
2.11Cody Freeman4:37.51aCalaveras
3.11Daniel Martz4:37.65aEast Union
4.10Garrett Bertsch4:38.55a SRLodi
5.10Stephen Avila4:40.10aModesto
6.10James Reddis4:43.48aLodi
7.11Harjit Randhawa4:44.65aCosumnes Oaks
8.12Alex Chavez4:45.73aBear Creek
9.12Felix Soto4:48.18a PREast Union
10.12Eduardo Ordaz4:48.59a PREast Union
11.11Eric Morford4:49.58a SRHeritage (Brentwood)
12.11Jeremy Chong4:50.24a PRBear Creek
13.10Ramiro Valtierra4:53.52aGrace Davis
14.12Austin Stahl4:55.15aGrace Davis
15.11Chris Hurst4:56.55aSt Mary’s
16.12Sebastian Charles4:56.58a SRSt Mary’s
17.11Cesar Ortiz4:56.62a SRMcNair
18.10Kyle Carr4:57.14aMcNair
19.12Dylan Silva4:57.54a PRLodi
20.9Joe Elliot4:58.18aCalaveras
21.11Juan Maciel4:58.63a PRSt Mary’s
22.11Wyatt Burns4:59.78a PRCalaveras
23.12Andrew Alcantra5:07.53a PRBear Creek
24.11Earl Goins5:07.55a PRSacramento
25.10Michael Valdez5:07.87a SRFreedom
26.11Martin Mannie5:21.85a SRBear Creek
27.12Malcolm Green5:23.60aSacramento
28.11Anthony Aguilar5:35.30aChavez
29.12Nick Adkins5:43.45a PRCalaveras
30.12Cyan Daligdig5:43.47a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
31.11Milton Morales5:52.94aChavez
32.11Nikolai Short6:19.46aChavez
33.12Jonathan Parra6:24.66aChavez
12Sam CareySCRFreedom
12Andrew ZamoraSCRFreedom
11Mitch FloresSCRSt Mary’s
12Milo MenardSCRTioga
11Tommy LomeliSCRLodi
12Vincent HerreraSCRManteca
12Roberto RosasSCRGrace Davis
11Pedro VelardeSCRLinden
11David YangSCRMcNair
12Joshua WestSCRSacramento
12Luis BravoSCRBear Creek
12Carlos SotoSCRMcNair
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Wakefield4:45.90a PRCosumnes Oaks
2.9Beau Schaechterle4:55.59a PRCalaveras
3.10Andres Naranjo4:56.96aBear Creek
4.10Donnie Pette4:59.24aLodi
5.10Zachary Zapata4:59.83a PRMcNair
6.9Robert Renteria5:00.64aHeritage (Brentwood)
7.9Matthew Mellar5:03.27aLodi
8.10Taylor Cox5:06.64aLodi
8.10Steven Johnson5:06.64a PRCosumnes Oaks
10.10Ralph McCullar5:07.12a SRGrace Davis
11.9Manuel Ortega5:07.15a SRSt Mary’s
12.10Derrick Tisher5:07.83a SRSt Mary’s
13.9Andrew Fonda5:11.85aLodi
14.10Curtis Ericsson5:13.06a SRSt Mary’s
15.9Jason Brown5:19.06aHeritage (Brentwood)
16.9Edwin Toro5:19.99a PRGrace Davis
17.9Christian Huerta5:20.70aChavez
18.9Ruben Valle5:21.29a SRMcNair
19.10Pha Tran5:22.00a PRMcNair
20.9Joey Fajardo5:22.67a SRFreedom
21.9Emmanuel Marzan5:25.09a PRFreedom
22.9Alex Vidaure5:25.44aBear Creek
23.10Angelo Paiva5:25.48a PREast Union
24.9Ryan Nantuna5:35.05aCosumnes Oaks
25.9Mano Alcantra5:37.05a PRBear Creek
26.10Ryan Guerrero5:38.98aElliot Christian
27.9Mason Walker5:39.70a SRCalaveras
28.9Josh Benson5:46.11aBear Creek
29.9Erik Menor5:50.95aChavez
30.9Ethan Smith6:09.37a SRCalaveras
31.10Rojelio Ramos6:16.59a PREast Union
32.10Matthew Estioco6:32.09aChavez
33.9Anthony Roddy6:36.74aChavez
34.10Kevin Dunningan6:55.39a SRCalaveras
9Zakir MehmoodSCRTokay
10Kamiron BeltonSCRSacramento
10Lue ThaoSCRBear Creek
9Sam AbrisSCRGrace Davis
9Manjot SidhuSCRTokay
10John YangSCRMcNair
10Jose YanezSCRGrace Davis
9Ezra ZamoraSCRFreedom
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Jackson10:06.15aBig Valley Christian
2.12Jacob Bradley10:17.99a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
3.11Tommy Lomeli10:21.91aLodi
4.12Eduardo Ordaz10:23.81aEast Union
5.12Felix Soto10:33.64a PREast Union
6.11Harjit Randhawa10:41.84aCosumnes Oaks
7.11Chris Hurst10:56.54a SRSt Mary’s
8.10Ramiro Valtierra11:10.41aGrace Davis
9.11Cesar Ortiz11:11.14aMcNair
10.10Kyle Carr11:46.40aMcNair
11.12Stephen Hendry12:06.78aTokay
11.10Dennis Dunningan12:06.78a SRCalaveras
13.9Muhammad Shakir12:39.49a PRTokay
14.12Cyan Daligdig13:05.79a SRHeritage (Brentwood)
12Roberto RosasSCRGrace Davis
12Alex ChavezSCRBear Creek
12Cory PackSCRTokay
10Garrett BertschSCRLodi
12Luis BravoSCRBear Creek
11Martin MannieSCRBear Creek
12Andrew AlcantraSCRBear Creek
10Michael ValdezSCRFreedom
11David YangSCRMcNair
12Michael KachalkinSCREast Union
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Patrick Johnson10:53.34aTokay
2.10Josef Baylis10:59.58aCosumnes Oaks
3.10Andres Naranjo11:06.78aBear Creek
4.10Zachary Zapata11:09.63aMcNair
5.9Matt Litteral11:11.55aCosumnes Oaks
6.10Ralph McCullar11:13.97a SRGrace Davis
7.9Manuel Ortega11:30.33aSt Mary’s
8.9Anthony Sorbera11:42.13aTokay
9.9Joey Fajardo12:05.58aFreedom
10.9Sam Abris12:18.06a PRGrace Davis
11.10Rafael Gonzalez12:25.03aCosumnes Oaks
12.9Mano Alcantra12:31.68a PRBear Creek
13.9Ethan Smith13:20.40a SRCalaveras
14.9Zakir Mehmood13:55.36aTokay
10John YangSCRMcNair
10Zack LefflerSCRTokay
9Ruben ValleSCRMcNair
9Joey BecerraSCRTokay
9Ezra ZamoraSCRFreedom
10Lue ThaoSCRBear Creek
10Pha TranSCRMcNair
9Lucas GarrettSCRCalaveras
9Kevin MititiSCRBear Creek
9Travis WharregardSCRCalaveras
9Emmanuel MarzanSCRFreedom
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Colin Anderson17.45a SRLodi
2.10Tyler Hardesty17.65aEast Union
3.10Jesus Leon17.92aLodi
4.10Zachary Lim19.02a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
5.10Greg Robinson19.29a PRBear Creek
6.10Scott Armolea19.42a PRSt Mary’s
7.10Tyler Cass19.72aCosumnes Oaks
8.9Scott Fisher19.80a PREast Union
9.9Aryn Mustain20.37a PRCalaveras
10.10Devin Eastman20.80a PRBear Creek
11.9Yoon Teurn21.74aSacramento
12.9Jacob Somera22.38a PRTokay
13.10Tyler Kotaka25.72a PRTokay
9Anthony ArellanoSCRTokay
9Kent SivoriSCRCosumnes Oaks
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenneth Walker III14.73aFreedom
2.11Paul Lyons16.35aManteca
3.12Kelechi Nwadibia17.25aBear Creek
4.11Brian Renna17.36aHeritage (Brentwood)
5.12Casey DeYoung17.37aRiverbank
6.12Joe Walsh17.65a PRSt Mary’s
7.12Juan Rios17.73aEast Union
8.12Yianni Magoulias17.99a Beyer
9.12Stevyn Teeple18.07aEast Union
10.11Zach Powell18.47aLodi
11.12Seth Munoz18.63aRiverbank
12.11Avery Pryor18.86aHeritage (Brentwood)
13.11Ruben Vallejo18.87a SRLodi
14.11Kendall Jones19.30aMcNair
15.11Aaron Beecher19.39a PRBear Creek
16.11Ahmad Farzan20.01aCosumnes Oaks
17.11Garrett Smith21.24aRiverbank
18.9Ryan McLaughlin23.66a PRGrace Davis
12Josh CoorengelSCRCalaveras
12William LewisSCRFreedom
11Jacob GonzalezSCRTokay
11Turon WalkerSCRSt Mary’s
11Stefan BurrolaSCRSt Mary’s
12Michael SaenzSCRTokay
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Travis Turner42.56a PRBear Creek
2.10Tyler Hardesty44.20a PREast Union
3.10Jesus Leon44.72a PRLodi
4.9Collin Scholl45.05a PREast Union
5.9Anthony Miller45.07a PRLodi
6.10Scott Armolea45.12a PRSt Mary’s
7.10Zachary Lim45.59a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
8.10Devin Eastman47.92a PRBear Creek
9.9Dylan Woods48.69a PRLodi
10.9Macklin Bolton48.95a PRCalaveras
11.10Alex Reynaga49.59aRiverbank
12.10Greg Robinson49.96a PRBear Creek
13.10Tyler Cass50.00a PRCosumnes Oaks
14.9Jacob Somera50.84a SRTokay
15.10Tyler Kotaka59.71a PRTokay
9Kent SivoriSCRCosumnes Oaks
9Cesar LazaroSCRTokay
9Yoon TeurnSCRSacramento
9Jabari BinderSCRBear Creek
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenneth Walker III41.13aFreedom
2.11Paul Lyons42.24aManteca
3.12Dustin Reid43.67aHeritage (Brentwood)
4.12Juan Rios44.02a PREast Union
5.11Ahmad Farzan44.52aCosumnes Oaks
5.11Ruben Vallejo44.52aLodi
7.11Zach Powell45.89aLodi
8.11Junior Rodriguez46.07aTokay
9.12Casey DeYoung46.11aRiverbank
10.12Seth Munoz46.21a SRRiverbank
11.11Brian Renna46.36aHeritage (Brentwood)
12.11Kendall Jones47.63a SRMcNair
13.11Garrett Smith47.67a PRRiverbank
11Jacob GonzalezSCRTokay
9Ryan McLaughlinSCRGrace Davis
12Johnathon RobersonSCRGrace Davis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-D'Amora Cooper
Timazray Shepherd
Kenneth Walker III
JoMarlon Jordan
43.33aFreedom
2.-Dustin Reid
Joseph Luiz
Bryan Cuellar
Chazz Griffiths
43.37aHeritage (Brentwood)
3.-Darnell Drew
Traejon Edwards-Hunter
Rejuon Vega
DeShawn Craig
43.85aGrace Davis
4.-Amari Frazier
Elijah Lucas
Jose Estrada
Royce Long
44.10aBear Creek
5.-Erik Anenson
Alex Santiago
Jordan Perkins
Andrew Manier
44.62aLodi
6.-Dalemaria Williams
Dylan Bates
Michael Lewis
Brian Micenheimer
44.80aMcNair
7.-Austin Alvarez
Angelo Freeman,
Michael Ferreyra
Carlos Perez
45.94aLinden
8.-Jesus Mora
Avin Nguyen
Turon Walker
Justin Cox
46.45aSt Mary’s
-Daniel Johnson
Gary Gellerman
Conor Seawell
Jadon Mauch
DQCalaveras
-Hector Solorio
Jared Carden
John Palaganas
Tevyn Braiden
SCREast Union
-Durrell Butler
Michael Saenz
Jeff Paul
Steve Hadnot
SCRTokay
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Brandon Adams
Marcus Rios
Xavier Green
Chris Narvaez
44.94aCosumnes Oaks
2.-William Mafi
Cory Mason
Mark Sarris
Jamie Christopherson
45.01aSt Mary’s
3.-Chris Contreras
Javin Lynch-Perry
Khari Dobbins
Freddie Robinson
46.22aBear Creek
4.-Christian Contreras
Robert Martinez
Alex Reynaga
Kenny Veliz
47.29aRiverbank
5.-Marcell Zanders
D'Maree' Lewis
Eric Smith
Darren Woods
47.83aHeritage (Brentwood)
6.-Robby Peckham
Anthony Miller
Scotty Cranston
Dillon Olagaray
48.36aLodi
7.-Michael Milborn
Jaycell Vasquez
Richard Black
Mojeed Onepeda
48.41aChavez
8.9Nicholas Lopez
Aryn Mustain
Macklin Bolton
Zack Johnson
48.76aCalaveras
9.-Jonathan Stark
Delvin Saunders
George Kargbo
Phillip Maghoney
49.34aMcNair
9Louis Macklin
Deontae Whiteside
Deoundray Whiteside
Brian Burrage
SCRSacramento
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven McIntosh Jr.
Chazz Griffiths
Brandon Brum
Joseph Luiz
3:28.39aHeritage (Brentwood)
2.-DeShawn Craig
William Mindana
Johnathon Woody
Lamont Robinson
3:36.90aGrace Davis
3.-Nicholas Blount
JoMarlon Jordan
William Lewis
Matt SN Lipscomb
3:44.91aFreedom
4.-Alfredo Sanchez
Jeremy Chong
Steven Good
Aaron Beecher
3:52.45aBear Creek
5.-Jacke Jackson
Daniel Martz
Kenneth Martinez
Felix Soto
3:52.71aEast Union
6.-Joe Elliot
Daniel Johnson
Nathan Loverin
Logan Stewart
3:53.53aCalaveras
7.-Allan Garcia
Douglas Bermudes
Tawwill Prentiss
Sang Nguyen
4:01.92aChavez
-Cory Pack
Noe Ruiz
Patrick Johnson
Luis Castillo
SCRTokay
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-William Mafi
Cory Mason
Jordan Ward
Jamie Christopherson
3:39.27aSt Mary’s
2.-Ryan Wakefield
Brandon Adams
Chris Narvaez
Xavier Green
3:39.30aCosumnes Oaks
3.-Travis Turner
Javin Lynch-Perry
Chris Contreras
Khari Dobbins
3:51.87aBear Creek
4.9Robert Renteria
Travon Covington
Eric Smith
Jake Nevarez
3:53.16aHeritage (Brentwood)
5.-Phillip Maghoney
George Kargbo
Albert Richards
Courtney Tender
3:59.49aMcNair
6.-Richard Black
Michael Milborn
Mojeed Onepeda
Dario Morris
4:08.39aChavez
7.-Corey Hazelwood
Mason Walker
Aryn Mustain
Macklin Bolton
4:15.40aCalaveras
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10JT Goodwin45-05.50 PRBear Creek
2.10Carl Nahigian44-06.00 PRSt Mary’s
3.9Austen Azevedo40-11.00 SRSt Mary’s
4.10Tanner Purdy38-09.00Lodi
5.10Josh Baxter38-00.50 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
6.10Andrew Tolero38-00.00 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
7.10Kenny Hazewood37-11.00Sacramento
8.10Hector Solis37-10.00Tokay
9.9Brad Wright37-00.00 SRLodi
10.10Rolando Molina36-10.50Bear Creek
11.10Danny Soltero36-09.00 PRCosumnes Oaks
12.10Kostas Parisis36-07.50Tokay
13.9Joshua Bryd36-02.00 SREast Union
14.10Anthony Hatton35-10.00 PRTioga
15.9Nestor Montoya35-02.50Riverbank
16.9Mark Macedo35-00.00Bear Creek
16.10Alex Da San Martino35-00.00 PRLinden
18.9Anthony Melena34-09.00 SREast Union
19.10Brian Collins33-09.00Lodi
20.9Daniel Morris33-04.00Cosumnes Oaks
21.9Jamison Murray31-08.00 PRCosumnes Oaks
22.9Moses McCullars31-04.50Grace Davis
23.9Bryson Merrill31-02.50Calaveras
24.10Emmitt Randez31-00.00Grace Davis
25.9Brandon Johnson28-07.00 SRCalaveras
26.10Chris Hatton27-11.00Tioga
27.10Leandro Castellano27-06.00Grace Davis
27.12Johnathon Woody27-06.00 PRGrace Davis
29.9Austin Johnson27-05.50 PRElliot Christian
30.10Evan Hust26-10.50 PRElliot Christian
31.9Conner Rhea26-02.50 PRBig Valley Christian
9Zach DrakeSCRCalaveras
9Thomas CastilloSCRRiverbank
10Paul MooreSCRTokay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Moreno52-05.50 PRRiverbank
2.12Tim House51-02.00 PROakdale
3.11Alex Horncliff48-06.00Heritage (Brentwood)
4.11Devon Woodall46-11.00 PREast Union
5.12Gary Gellerman44-08.00Calaveras
6.12Chris Leatherman42-03.00 PRCalaveras
7.11Stephen Whiteman42-00.00 SRLinden
8.12Logan Schallberger41-02.50 PRTokay
9.11Pablo Munoz40-09.50Lodi
10.12Cesar Ramos40-06.00Riverbank
11.11Bill Bairos40-01.50Riverbank
12.12Grayson Wiegand40-00.50Grace Davis
13.11Camaron Manigault39-11.50Chavez
14.12Miguel Mendoza39-09.50 PRLodi
15.12Nathan Gambino39-00.50 PRGrace Davis
16.11Andres Collazo38-06.50Lodi
17.12Alexis Anaya37-04.00Tokay
18.11Erick Cunha37-00.00Bear Creek
19.12Gary Cook36-06.00Heritage (Brentwood)
20.11Niko Rojas36-00.00 PRBear Creek
21.10Kyle Thacker35'03.50Heritage (Brentwood)
22.11Brian Oliver33-08.00 SRFreedom
22.11Mike Estay33-08.00Chavez
24.12Tyler Estrada33-06.50 PRLinden
25.12Eric Randez32-01.00 PRGrace Davis
26.11Cody Madsen32-00.00 SREast Union
27.12Carlos Juarez24-06.00 PRBear Creek
12William GomezSCRTokay
11Marco CamachoSCROakdale
12Johnny JonesSCRFreedom
12Sam PetersonSCRSacramento
11Mac StaggSCRSacramento
12Brenden SullivanSCRCalaveras
12Adrian ValleSCRFreedom
11Demetri DartisSCRCosumnes Oaks
12Tim MoraSCREast Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim House158-08Oakdale
2.11Alex Horncliff149-04Heritage (Brentwood)
3.12Gary Gellerman136-06 PRCalaveras
4.12Jose Moreno136-00Riverbank
5.12Chris Leatherman130-04Calaveras
6.12Logan Schallberger129-08Tokay
7.10Kyle Thacker127-00Heritage (Brentwood)
8.11Stephen Whiteman126-02 SRLinden
9.12Tyler Estrada122-00 PRLinden
10.12Miguel Mendoza120-04Lodi
11.12Sammy Wylam114-00 SRCalaveras
12.12Nikolas Parisis113-08Tokay
13.11Bill Bairos112-00Riverbank
14.12Cesar Ramos106-00Riverbank
15.12Grayson Wiegand105-07Grace Davis
16.11Devon Woodall98-01East Union
17.11Chris Liu97-06Elliot Christian
18.11Andres Collazo96-08Lodi
19.11Pablo Munoz95-09Lodi
20.11Camaron Manigault93-01Chavez
21.11Brian Oliver92-01 SRFreedom
22.12Carlos Juarez90-02 PRBear Creek
23.-Greg Demattos86-06Grace Davis
24.12Eric Randez82-06 PRGrace Davis
25.12Gary Cook75-05Heritage (Brentwood)
26.11Mike Estay61-03Chavez
12Dakota RutherfordSCRCalaveras
12Johnny JonesSCRFreedom
12Jimmy WongSCRBear Creek
11Jeff CastilloSCRTokay
11Marco CamachoSCROakdale
12Tim MoraSCREast Union
11Demetri DartisSCRCosumnes Oaks
11Erick CunhaSCRBear Creek
11Marcus ReynoldsSCRFreedom
11Niko RojasSCRBear Creek
11Cody MadsenSCREast Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tanner Purdy110-08Lodi
2.10Kostas Parisis106-10Tokay
3.10JT Goodwin103-05Bear Creek
4.10Zachary Tigert102-03Lodi
5.9Austen Azevedo96-00St Mary’s
6.10Alex Da San Martino95-09 SRLinden
7.10Josh Baxter94-05 SRHeritage (Brentwood)
8.10Brian Collins90-03Lodi
9.10Paul Moore86-00Tokay
10.10Nick Correia83-07Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Leandro Castellano83-02 SRGrace Davis
12.9Nestor Montoya82-08Riverbank
13.10Carl Nahigian80-01St Mary’s
14.10Emmitt Randez77-10 PRGrace Davis
15.10Andrew Tolero77-05Heritage (Brentwood)
16.9Mark Macedo76-01Bear Creek
17.9Bryson Merrill75-10 SRCalaveras
18.9Joshua Bryd74-07East Union
19.9Gregory Downs74-06Chavez
20.10Jazer Policarpio74-05Cosumnes Oaks
21.9Moses McCullars67-03 SRGrace Davis
22.9Hunter Skrzypek63-06Cosumnes Oaks
23.9Austin Johnson63-05Elliot Christian
24.9Anthony Melena63-02East Union
25.9Brandon Johnson62-08 SRCalaveras
26.10Josh Wood62-01Heritage (Brentwood)
10Evan HustSCRElliot Christian
9Douglas BoyleSCRTokay
9Zach DrakeSCRCalaveras
10Rolando MolinaSCRBear Creek
9Thomas CastilloSCRRiverbank
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jadon Mauch6-06.00 PRCalaveras
2.11Billy Eng6-06.00 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
3.11Mike Kicenski6-06.00 PRFreedom
4.12Jared Carden6-00.00 PREast Union
5.10Tevyn Braiden6-00.00 PREast Union
6.11Dominic Mah5-08.00 Beyer
7.11Ken Westerterp5-08.00 PRLodi
8.12Tommy Carli5-06.00 PRLodi
9.12Michael Belluomini5-02.00Riverbank
12Chris JonesSCRGrace Davis
12Alex MartinezSCRLinden
11Chris LiuSCRElliot Christian
11Derek TullisSCRCosumnes Oaks
10Steve HadnotNHTokay
11Troy MadisonSCRCosumnes Oaks
11Chris HennSCRMcNair
12Will DavisSCRSacramento
11Darro ByrdSCRMcNair
12Greg SmileySCRHeritage (Brentwood)
12Michael SaenzSCRTokay
12Tom HenrySCRHeritage (Brentwood)
11Adam GongSCRGrace Davis
10Michael BruzikSCRGrace Davis
11Darius NewkirkSCRCosumnes Oaks
12Kyle CappelNHRiverbank
11Aaron BeecherNHBear Creek
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Londeen McCovery6-00.00Cosumnes Oaks
2.10Anthony Bowman5-06.00 SRHeritage (Brentwood)
3.10Freddie Robinson5-06.00Bear Creek
4.9Zack Johnson5-06.00Calaveras
5.9Jordan Morgan5-06.00Freedom
6.10Anthony Hatton5-04.00 PRTioga
7.10Robby Peckham5-02.00 PRLodi
8.9Macklin Bolton5-02.00 SRCalaveras
9.10Scott Armolea5-00.00 PRSt Mary’s
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
9Colin AndersonNHLodi
9Roy JohnSCRGrace Davis
9Jonathan StarkSCRMcNair
9Courtney TenderSCRMcNair
9Richard LuuSCRCosumnes Oaks
9Dylan WoodsNHLodi
9Garret StowersSCRGrace Davis
10Montavio HodgeSCRMcNair
10Clifford ObodoSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
10Alex HuntSCRTokay
9Yoon TeurnSCRSacramento
9Zach DrakeSCRCalaveras
10Jordan WardNHSt Mary’s
10Eric SloanSCRBear Creek
10Robert MartinezSCRRiverbank
10Matt FunkSCRTioga
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey DeYoung12-06.00Riverbank
2.David Sander12-00.00unattached
2.12Joey Sandler12-00.00St Mary’s
3.11Justin Lee11-06.00Bear Creek
4.11Zayne Schallberger11-06.00 SRTokay
5.12Juan Rios10-00.00East Union
5.12Seth Munoz10-00.00Riverbank
7.12Tommy Carli10-00.00Lodi
8.11Garrett Smith9-00.00Riverbank
9Zack AmenNHLodi
12Dylan FontesSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
11George ParisisNHTokay
11Jack PhouminavongSCRBear Creek
11Jason RiveraNHCosumnes Oaks
12Nathan EspirituSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
12Luke NicolSCRLinden
12Kor VangSCRBear Creek
12Lucas SchallbergerNHTokay
11Joe ParkmanSCRFreedom
12John PalaganasSCREast Union
12Hector SolorioSCREast Union
11Aaron BeecherNHBear Creek
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kostas Parisis11-00.00 PRTokay
2.9Jacob Schallberger10-00.00Tokay
3.10Anthony Bowman9-06.00 SRHeritage (Brentwood)
4.10Matt Talley9-00.00Elliot Christian
4.9Scotty Cranston9-00.00Lodi
6.9Colin Anderson9-00.00Lodi
7.9Zack Amen9-00.00Lodi
8.9Ben Deckert8-00.00 SRLodi
9.9Joshua McAfee8-00.00 SRTokay
10.9Richard Luu8-00.00Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Ryan Carlisle7-00.00Heritage (Brentwood)
12.10Robin Chauhan7-00.00Cosumnes Oaks
9Austin DeanSCRTokay
10Clifford ObodoSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
10Alex HuntSCRTokay
10Derrick WinrowSCRCosumnes Oaks
10Chris SalangoSCRBear Creek
10Devin EastmanSCRBear Creek
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenneth Walker III21-09.50Freedom
2.11D'Amora Cooper21-05.75Freedom
3.12Durrell Butler21-00.75 PRTokay
4.12Austin Alvarez20-06.75 PRLinden
5.11Justin Cox20-02.25 PRSt Mary’s
6.11Bryan Cuellar20-02.00Heritage (Brentwood)
7.11Jack Phouminavong20-01.50Bear Creek
8.12Stevyn Teeple19-08.75East Union
9.12Nicholas Blount19-07.00Freedom
10.12Carlos Perez19-05.50Linden
11.11Michael Ferreyra19-03.50 PRLinden
12.10Michael Bruzik19-03.00 PRGrace Davis
13.12Jordan Salcedo19-01.25 PRLinden
14.12Michael Crowell19-01.00 PRGrace Davis
15.12Francisco Kuhl19-00.00 PRBear Creek
16.9Boniface Akono-DeVries18-07.25 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
17.12Roger Veliz18-00.25 PRRiverbank
18.10Steve Hadnot18-00.00Tokay
19.11Kendall Jones17-06.50 SRMcNair
20.11Steven Cristo17-05.25Sacramento
21.11Jeff Paul17-04.25Tokay
21.12Casey DeYoung17-04.25 PRRiverbank
23.12Benjamin Sianez16-09.25 PREast Union
24.12Nick Adkins16-02.75 PRCalaveras
12Alex MartinezSCRLinden
12John SmithSCRSt Mary’s
11Michael LewisNDMcNair
11Nikolas DennisSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
12Jimmy WongSCRBear Creek
11Darro ByrdSCRMcNair
11Troy MadisonSCRCosumnes Oaks
12John PalaganasSCREast Union
12Johnathon RobersonSCRGrace Davis
12Jadon MauchSCRCalaveras
11Demetri DartisSCRCosumnes Oaks
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Evan Alvarez20-00.50Linden
2.9Jordan Morgan19-03.50Freedom
3.10Londeen McCovery19'00.25Cosumnes Oaks
4.10Robert Martinez18-05.75Riverbank
5.10Jamie Christopherson18-03.50St Mary’s
6.10Ryan Rigato18-02.00 SRLinden
7.10Travis Turner18-00.50 SRBear Creek
8.10Chris Salango17-04.50Bear Creek
9.9Nicholas Lopez17-04.00Calaveras
10.10Marcus Clark17-03.00Heritage (Brentwood)
11.9Kenny Veliz16-09.75Riverbank
12.10Andrew Lewis16-09.00 PRGrace Davis
13.9Anthony Miller16-03.50Lodi
14.9Richard Luu15-08.00Cosumnes Oaks
15.10Jerry Vene15-04.75 PRMcNair
16.9Scott Fisher15-00.00East Union
17.9Derrick Bella14-06.00Heritage (Brentwood)
18.9Dylan Woods14-05.75Lodi
19.9Frankie Gigliotti14-01.75 SRCalaveras
20.10Robin Chauhan13-03.00Cosumnes Oaks
10Jesus LeonSCRLodi
9Garret StowersSCRGrace Davis
9Markus BensonSCRRiverbank
9Brandon CarffSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
9Mitchell SheltonSCRTokay
9Austin DeanSCRTokay
9Joshua McAfeeSCRTokay
9Roy JohnSCRGrace Davis
10Derrick WinrowSCRCosumnes Oaks
10Garrett OzmentSCRFreedom
10Eric SloanDNFBear Creek
10Chris ContrerasSCRBear Creek
9James SlaterSCRFreedom
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Phouminavong43-07.50Bear Creek
2.12Christian Vega40-11.75Riverbank
3.11Michael Lewis40-11.00McNair
4.12Austin Alvarez40-07.00 PRLinden
5.12Jordan Salcedo39-09.75 PRLinden
6.12Michael Crowell38-10.00 PRGrace Davis
7.11Elijah Lucas38-07.50Bear Creek
8.12Francisco Kuhl38-07.00Bear Creek
9.12Roger Veliz38-05.50 PRRiverbank
10.11Kendall Jones37-05.00McNair
11.11Ruben Vallejo36-03.50Lodi
12.11Avery Pryor35-07.50Heritage (Brentwood)
13.11Anthony Hidalgo35-04.00 PRTokay
14.12Benjamin Sianez34-10.00 PREast Union
15.11Diego Gonzalez34-06.50 PREast Union
16.11Jason Rivera34-02.75Cosumnes Oaks
12John SmithSCRSt Mary’s
12Andrew TschaplizkiSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
11Brandon LenfordSCRFreedom
12Johnny TranSCRGrace Davis
12Greg SmileySCRHeritage (Brentwood)
11Ken WesterterpSCRLodi
12Adam JuSCRTokay
12Justin IkedaSCRTokay
11Demetri DartisSCRCosumnes Oaks
12Jared CardenSCREast Union
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Evan Alvarez42-01.50Linden
2.10Travis Turner38-01.00 SRBear Creek
3.10Darren Woods37-05.50Heritage (Brentwood)
4.10Chris Salango36-03.50Bear Creek
5.10Eric Sloan36-00.00Bear Creek
6.10Robby Peckham35-08.00Lodi
7.10Ryan Rigato35-03.00 SRLinden
8.9Richard Luu32-08.00Cosumnes Oaks
9.10Tyler Cass32-01.50Cosumnes Oaks
10.9Frankie Gigliotti30-03.50 SRCalaveras
11.10Robin Chauhan29-06.00Cosumnes Oaks
12.9Ben Deckert28-07.00Lodi
13.9Derrick Bella27-08.00 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
10Marcus ClarkSCRHeritage (Brentwood)
9Roy JohnSCRGrace Davis
9Colin AndersonSCRLodi
10Chris HattonSCRTioga
9Sam HallSCRLodi
9Kenny VelizSCRRiverbank
10Garrett OzmentSCRFreedom
10Damanjit HundalSCRTokay
9Nicholas LopezSCRCalaveras
10Robert MartinezSCRRiverbank
 

Meet Schedule