Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Cloud11.40hSt Maries
2.11Chris Williams11.40hTimberlake
3.12Matt Weingart11.70hKellogg
4.12Gregory Powell11.80hPriest River Lamanna
5.9Kevin Heckathorn11.90hOrofino
6.11Seb Heibert12.00hOrofino
7.11Austin Phillips12.40hTimberlake
8.12Payton Newell12.50hBonners Ferry
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Williams11.50hTimberlake
1.12Chad Cloud11.50hSt Maries
3.12Matt Weingart11.60hKellogg
4.9Kevin Heckathorn11.80h SROrofino
5.12Gregory Powell11.83hPriest River Lamanna
6.11Seb Heibert12.01hOrofino
7.11Austin Phillips12.21hTimberlake
8.12Payton Newell12.30hBonners Ferry
9.11Sergio Arias12.50hSt Maries
10.10Devin Smith12.55hTimberlake
11.9Matt Kelso12.57hTimberlake
12.11Jesse Johnson12.60hSt Maries
12.11Levon Howell12.60hSt Maries
14.11Chayce Ennis13.08hBonners Ferry
15.10Loy Kesner16.90hPriest River Lamanna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Wendt22.86hKellogg
2.10Jacob Callister22.99hBonners Ferry
3.12Chad Cloud23.58hSt Maries
4.11Dalton Chamberlin23.58hTimberlake
5.11Seb Heibert24.43hOrofino
6.10Ryne Stull24.82hKellogg
7.11Sergio Arias25.22hSt Maries
8.9Chase Blayne25.29hTimberlake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ethan Wendt22.87hKellogg
2.12Chad Cloud23.09hSt Maries
3.10Jacob Callister23.12hBonners Ferry
4.11Seb Heibert24.00h PROrofino
5.11Dalton Chamberlin24.02hTimberlake
6.10Ryne Stull24.11h SRKellogg
7.9Chase Blayne24.77hTimberlake
8.11Sergio Arias25.07hSt Maries
9.12Brandon Wolf25.17h PROrofino
10.10Christian Heth25.19hTimberlake
11.11Nathan Grow25.35hBonners Ferry
12.11Eric Fleming25.52hOrofino
13.10Freddie Cecil25.70hTimberlake
13.11Levon Howell25.70hSt Maries
15.11Nicholas Gorino26.76hBonners Ferry
16.12Joel Akins27.22hBonners Ferry
17.10Loy Kesner38.18hPriest River Lamanna
11Jesse JohnsonNTSt Maries
9Kevin HeckathornNTOrofino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Callister50.62hBonners Ferry
2.12Ethan Wendt51.53hKellogg
3.12Bo Brooks51.91h PROrofino
4.12Gaelen Guzman51.92hTimberlake
5.10Ryne Stull53.46h SRKellogg
6.10Christian Heth54.44hTimberlake
7.10Devin Smith54.90hTimberlake
8.9Rhett Ryle55.17hSt Maries
9.9Chase Blayne55.52hTimberlake
10.11Sergio Arias56.68hSt Maries
11.11Todd Koblielusz57.22h PROrofino
12.11Johnny Moore57.92hKellogg
13.11Levon Howell58.35hSt Maries
14.10Matt Peterson1:00.12hPriest River Lamanna
15.11Nicholas Gorino1:00.29hBonners Ferry
16.9Adrian Beehner1:01.24h PRKellogg
17.12Joel Akins1:03.83hBonners Ferry
11Matt SchryockNTBonners Ferry
10Mathew GreerNTSt Maries
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Tucker1:58.49hTimberlake
2.12Eric Doman2:02.15hSt Maries
3.10Alex Kuykendall2:03.56h SROrofino
4.11Johnny Moore2:04.21h PRKellogg
5.11Justin Ewing2:08.67hPriest River Lamanna
6.11Nick Cordell2:09.97hSt Maries
7.10Mitch Skjeveland2:13.18hBonners Ferry
8.11Nicholas Gorino2:18.96hBonners Ferry
9.12Markus Kotula2:22.21hTimberlake
10.9Adrian Beehner2:28.09hKellogg
11.11Dylan Hughes2:32.08hTimberlake
12.9Adam Alverez2:43.46hBonners Ferry
11Ryan OsbornNTSt Maries
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Doman4:36.93hSt Maries
2.12Ryan Sacksteder4:43.48hTimberlake
3.10Zach Hammond4:46.03hBonners Ferry
4.11James Hegge4:46.59hPriest River Lamanna
5.10Micah Krmpotich4:47.60hBonners Ferry
6.10Mathew Greer5:06.04hSt Maries
7.12Ty Moreland5:08.07hTimberlake
8.10Gavin Peterson5:13.50h SRKellogg
9.12Devin Olphie5:16.72hTimberlake
10.11Anton Ferraro5:18.09h PRKellogg
11.11David Bell5:24.56hPriest River Lamanna
12.10Mitch Skjeveland5:29.09hBonners Ferry
13.11Dylan Hughes5:30.06hTimberlake
14.9Jeff Campo5:30.53h SRKellogg
15.11Justin Ewing5:32.34hPriest River Lamanna
16.12Joel Akins6:02.12hBonners Ferry
9Rhett RyleNTSt Maries
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Sacksteder10:43.50hTimberlake
2.10Zach Hammond10:45.25hBonners Ferry
3.10Micah Krmpotich10:45.76hBonners Ferry
4.10Silas Domy10:48.70h PRKellogg
5.9Rhett Ryle10:57.38hSt Maries
6.10Mathew Greer11:18.67hSt Maries
7.10Mitch Skjeveland11:22.86hBonners Ferry
8.12Devin Olphie11:28.05hTimberlake
9.11David Bell11:35.85hPriest River Lamanna
10.10Gavin Peterson11:42.44hKellogg
11.12Ty Moreland12:02.40hTimberlake
12.9Jeff Campo12:31.58h SRKellogg
13.9Jared Lysne13:13.22hBonners Ferry
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Watt15.19hBonners Ferry
2.12Derek Puckett15.56hTimberlake
3.10Brian Cronnelly16.44hTimberlake
4.10Zack Ward17.45hTimberlake
5.11Tyler Andersen18.52hSt Maries
6.10Matt Kelso18.94hKellogg
7.11Tyler Meeks21.10hOrofino
10William KramerNTPriest River Lamanna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Colton Watt15.23hBonners Ferry
2.12Derek Puckett15.24hTimberlake
3.10Brian Cronnelly15.97hTimberlake
4.10Zack Ward17.10hTimberlake
5.10Matt Kelso17.24h SRKellogg
6.11Tyler Andersen17.70hSt Maries
7.11Tyler Meeks18.26h PROrofino
8.10William Kramer19.46hPriest River Lamanna
9.9Gabe Dutro20.87h PROrofino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Watt40.37hBonners Ferry
2.12Derek Puckett40.91hTimberlake
3.11Tyler Andersen43.51hSt Maries
4.12Blake Skjeveland43.71hBonners Ferry
5.10Zack Ward44.12hTimberlake
6.10Brian Cronnelly44.62hTimberlake
7.11Steele Jones45.73hKellogg
8.11Tyler Meeks49.58h PROrofino
9.9Ian Barrett54.39hOrofino
9Gabe DutroDQOrofino
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Williams
Dalton Chamberlin
Travis Porter
Derek Puckett
44.68hTimberlake
2.-Mike Bach
Mike Riley
Gregory Powell
Tanner Rabidue
45.70hPriest River Lamanna
3.-Bo Brooks
Eric Fleming
Kevin Heckathorn
Konor Parker
46.34hOrofino
4.-Levon Howell
Sergio Arias
Jesse Johnson
Josh Cox
50.34hSt Maries
-Reid Bennett
Daniel Palacios
Blake Skjeveland
Payton Newell
NTBonners Ferry
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.40hOrofino
2.-Chase Blayne
Zack Ward
Colton Fulwiler
Gaelen Guzman
1:36.10hTimberlake
3.-Mike Bach
Evan Holmes
Matt Peterson
Tanner Rabidue
1:37.80hPriest River Lamanna
-Colton Watt
Blake Skjeveland
Ben Horton
Jacob Callister
DQBonners Ferry
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Puckett
Brian Tucker
Gaelen Guzman
Dalton Chamberlin
3:31.39hTimberlake
2.-Jacob Callister
Ben Horton
Jesse Gondek
Colton Watt
3:35.23hBonners Ferry
3.-Bo Brooks
Kevin Heckathorn
Alex Kuykendall
Konor Parker
3:38.33hOrofino
4.-Tyler Andersen
Chad Cloud
Nick Cordell
Rhett Ryle
3:42.77hSt Maries
5.-Justin Ewing
James Hegge
Matt Peterson
William Kramer
4:14.32hPriest River Lamanna
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Tucker
Gaelen Guzman
Chris Williams
Dalton Chamberlin
3:39.08hTimberlake
2.-Eric Doman
Nick Cordell
Chad Cloud
Tyler Andersen
3:41.29hSt Maries
3.-Justin Ewing
Evan Holmes
James Hegge
Gregory Powell
3:58.54hPriest River Lamanna
4.-Payton Newell
Nicholas Gorino
Blake Skjeveland
Taylor Tompke
4:04.73hBonners Ferry
5.-Mitchell Bresnahan
Ian Barrett
Dylan Johnson
Todd Koblielusz
4:19.04hOrofino
-Johnny Moore
Matt Weingart
Ethan Wendt
Cody Lewis
DQKellogg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Yount48-04.50Priest River Lamanna
2.12Matt Kriz44-06.00Timberlake
3.12Cody Lewis43-05.00Kellogg
4.12Travis Caldwell42-01.00Priest River Lamanna
5.11Steele Jones40-09.00 SRKellogg
6.10Zach Heigel38-10.00Bonners Ferry
7.11Jacob Flores38-07.50 PRKellogg
8.12Andrew McLean38-01.50Timberlake
9.11Caleb Lange37-01.50Timberlake
9.12Brandon Wolf37-01.50Orofino
11.12Mike Riley36-01.50Priest River Lamanna
12.11Todd Koblielusz33-10.00 SROrofino
13.9Carmen Krichbaum33-04.00Bonners Ferry
14.10Matt Kelso33-02.50Kellogg
15.10Alex McLean33-02.00Timberlake
16.12Jesse Faler32-07.00 PROrofino
17.11Tyler Meeks31-02.00 PROrofino
18.10Thomas Amoth29-08.50Bonners Ferry
19.11Ryan Osborn29-02.00St Maries
20.11Tyler Swafford28-09.00Priest River Lamanna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Yount139-02Priest River Lamanna
2.12Andrew McLean134-10Timberlake
3.12Matt Kriz129-04Timberlake
4.12Travis Caldwell128-11Priest River Lamanna
5.12Cody Lewis118-01Kellogg
6.12Brandon Wolf108-11 PROrofino
7.10Alex McLean100-08Timberlake
8.11Caleb Lange99-08Timberlake
9.9Carmen Krichbaum96-06Bonners Ferry
10.11Tyler Swafford95-10Priest River Lamanna
11.11Steele Jones95-07Kellogg
12.10Zach Heigel88-03Bonners Ferry
13.11Tyler Meeks81-03Orofino
14.12Jesse Faler80-04 PROrofino
10Pierce OttoNDKellogg
11Dylan JohnsonNDOrofino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Porter6-02.00Timberlake
2.10Brian Cronnelly5-10.00Timberlake
3.9Garret Wendt5-08.00Kellogg
4.10William Kramer5-06.00Priest River Lamanna
4.10Reed Bennett5-06.00Bonners Ferry
4.12Payton Newell5-06.00Bonners Ferry
7.11Chris Williams5-04.00Timberlake
8.12Josh Cox5-02.00St Maries
8.10Alex Kuykendall5-02.00Orofino
8.9Chase Blayne5-02.00Timberlake
11.9Austin Linnemeyer5-00.00St Maries
11.10Nick Spooner5-00.00St Maries
11.10Gage Zielinski5-00.00Bonners Ferry
11.11Steven Elsbury5-00.00 SROrofino
10Daniel PalaciosNHBonners Ferry
12JJ BeboutNHKellogg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Fulwiler13-00.00Timberlake
2.12Matt Weingart12-00.00Kellogg
3.12David Mortin11-06.00Bonners Ferry
4.11Steven Elsbury11-06.00Orofino
5.11Jesse Gondek11-06.00Bonners Ferry
6.12Cameron Simon11-06.00Timberlake
7.9Forrest Herring10-00.00Timberlake
11Eric FlemingNHOrofino
10Neal JohnsonNHPriest River Lamanna
9Ian BarrettNHOrofino
12Cody AeryNHTimberlake
11Taylor TompkeNHBonners Ferry
11Anton FerraroNHKellogg
10Konor ParkerNHOrofino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Wendt20-09.00Kellogg
2.12Tanner Rabidue20-02.00Priest River Lamanna
3.12Travis Porter19-02.00Timberlake
4.11Mike Bach19-01.00Priest River Lamanna
5.11Seb Heibert18-03.00 PROrofino
6.10Daniel Palacios18-00.00Bonners Ferry
7.12Michael Conrath17-11.00Timberlake
8.12Josh Cox17-09.00St Maries
9.11Jacob Flores17-05.00 PRKellogg
10.10Noah Loibl17-02.50Timberlake
10.10Reed Bennett17-02.50Bonners Ferry
12.10John Schnider16-08.00Timberlake
13.10Nick Spooner16-04.50St Maries
14.9Austin Linnemeyer16-01.50St Maries
15.9Kody Rice15-03.00Bonners Ferry
16.10Silas Domy15-01.00Kellogg
17.11Chayce Ennis15-00.00Bonners Ferry
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Porter43-00.00Timberlake
2.12Tanner Rabidue42-00.00Priest River Lamanna
3.11Mike Bach39-03.50Priest River Lamanna
4.9Matt Kelso38-09.00Timberlake
5.10Alex Kuykendall38-07.00 PROrofino
6.11Evan Holmes38-04.00Priest River Lamanna
7.12Josh Cox37-11.50St Maries
8.12Gregory Powell37-06.50Priest River Lamanna
9.10Ben Horton37-06.00Bonners Ferry
10.10Devin Smith35-07.50Timberlake
11.10Nick Spooner35-06.50St Maries
12.10Daniel Palacios35-05.50Bonners Ferry
13.9Kody Rice34-11.50Bonners Ferry
14.11Steven Elsbury34-11.00Orofino
15.10Noah Loibl34-06.00Timberlake
16.11Dylan Johnson34-03.50 PROrofino
17.9Austin Linnemeyer33-07.50St Maries
 

Teams