Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Olivas4:27.25aSouthridge
2.12Matt Glenn4:35.42aEllensburg
3.10Austin Richards4:35.77aKamiakin
4.12Nathan Seiler4:37.43aSouthridge
5.12Charles Lisle4:39.31aKamiakin
6.11Matthew Sturtevant4:39.68aChiawana
7.10Jeffrey Ott4:41.82aEllensburg
8.11Joseph Matheson4:43.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Noel Hathaway4:47.10aHanford
10.10Phillip Snyder4:47.13aKamiakin
11.12Kyle Smith4:52.54aSelah
12.11Ty Schoenwald4:53.29aKennewick
13.11Aaron Smith4:55.04aSouthridge
14.11Nathan Mather4:55.39aRichland
15.10Sergey Gorbatyuk4:55.66a SRPasco
16.12Vinny Robbins4:59.35a SRSelah
17.10James Bauman4:59.50aJuanita
18.12Hector Arredondo5:06.17aPasco
19.10Joshua Hergert5:06.34aChiawana
20.11Ian Kuula5:07.39aCheney
21.12Quinton Calmus5:10.34aRichland
22.11Tom Sexton5:28.34aCheney
23.10Zachary Evans5:28.42aMonroe
24.10Luke White5:28.60aJuanita
25.11Joseph Szendre5:29.39aKennewick
26.10Ryan Higgins6:09.21aMonroe
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthoney Armstrong9:39.30aKamiakin
2.12Raul Silva9:44.08aJuanita
3.12Justin Yoke9:45.38aKamiakin
4.12Colby Cravens10:03.46aSouthridge
5.12Nathan Seiler10:21.18aSouthridge
6.11Cayle Turpen10:25.81aRichland
7.11Caleb Ferrell10:26.12aJuanita
8.10Chase Mears10:26.54a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Ben Solem10:38.40aEllensburg
10.10Phillip Snyder10:42.09aKamiakin
11.11Matthew Sturtevant10:47.05aChiawana
12.10Brad Kahn10:50.64aSelah
13.10Devon Poulsen10:58.17aCheney
14.10Austin Wood11:08.00aMonroe
15.12Daniel Foust11:09.78aPasco
16.11Micah John Ellis11:27.90aRichland
17.12Scott Noll11:31.98aMonroe
18.11Aaron Brenton11:34.19aCheney
19.11Joseph Szendre12:07.57aKennewick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rylan Montgomery
Brad Heaston
Sean Phenneger
Jason Yale
1:04.66a PRSouthridge
2.-Dylan Dikes
Joesph Collett
Shane Shelby
Joe Clements
1:07.95a PRHanford
4.-Conner Molter-Gaddy
Diondre' Moore-Young
Michael Stralser
Jeff Pool
1:10.03a PRCheney
5.-Jordan Le Mieux
Brandon Search
Rainer Luhrs
Lee Moulton
1:12.47a PRPasco
6.-Ryan Chestine
Zach Waller
Jordan Moore
Jacob Dowd
1:12.56a PRMonroe
7.-Eddie Del Toro
Tyler Perrins
Luke Barnett
Jordin Brader
1:13.31a PRKamiakin
8.-Evan Roberts
Garret Borchert
Jude Stueckle
Kyle Raschko
1:18.71a PRSelah
9.-Jeremy Oram
Ronnie Roosendaal
Grant Reierson
Austen Clement
1:26.49a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diondre' Moore-Young40.01aCheney
2.12Jason Yale40.34aSouthridge
3.12Rainer Luhrs41.44aPasco
4.12Brad Heaston42.04aSouthridge
5.12Joe Clements42.41aHanford
6.12Eddie Del Toro42.67aKamiakin
7.10Alex Wallin43.92aJuanita
8.11Russell Williams44.05aJuanita
9.11Travis Kafentzis44.07aRichland
10.10Shane Shelby44.45aHanford
11.10Jeremy Oram44.47aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Piers Cheney45.50aEllensburg
13.10Mark Mckeown49.17aChiawana
14.11Zach Waller55.97a SRMonroe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marques Avery
Anthony Sapp
Austin Wilborn
Devante Lamb
43.28aPasco
2.-Tim White
Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
Codi Nickerson
44.92aKamiakin
3.-Shawn Vandermark
Josh Hawes
Eli Brown
Travis Stewart
45.07aHanford
4.-Elon Staten
Gage Reynolds
DeVonte Rhea
Tyler Powell
45.41aRichland
5.-Dallin Palmer
John Snider
Joshua Richards
Chris Haueter
45.43aSouthridge
6.-Joshua Finch
Gerrick Andrews
Erik Larson
Justin Ferrari
45.88aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Alfonso Najera
Bodie Simpson
Zach Albertin
Chase Reining
45.89aKennewick
8.-Austin Chen
Travis Marshall
Austin Hilliker
Jeremiah Laufasa
46.36aJuanita
9.-Tim Rice
Derric Scoggin
Kailey Stroupe
Jude Stueckle
47.48aSelah
10.-Calvin Carlson
Jacob Dowd
Miguel Floresca
patrick Pham
48.34aMonroe
11.-Conner Sessions
Sungyoung Lee
Jimin Lee
Lannon Parrish
50.05aEllensburg
1.-Randall Wyatt
Oliver Devlin
Ryan Clark
Kody Brotherton
50.14aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-Greg Haste
Caleb Osborne
Austin Brinkworth
Broderick Hirai
50.64aSouthridge
3.-Garrett Gallinger
Joe Payne
Chris Pitman
Ryan Lowe
51.20aRichland
4.-John Rheaume
Shay Shattuch
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
Scott Ellenberger
51.90aSelah
6.-Adrian Espiritu
Kyle Hall
Demetrio Ramirez
Travis Sharp
56.39aKennewick
7.-Cody Danielson
Austin Smith
Dakota Mauzay
Michael Payne
57.19aCheney
8.-Keaton Manion
Caleb Vasquez
Kyle Everitt
David Winnie
1:11.91aMonroe
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Varsity - Finals

5.-Simon Grant
Stefan Kiehn
Matt Nilsson
Riley Miller
52.83aJuanita
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darez Meriwether
Tony Webber
Nathaniel Youmans
Diondre' Moore-Young
1:37.55aCheney
2.-John Snider
Joshua Richards
Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
1:37.64aSouthridge
3.-Raymond Manalo
Kevin Le
Jeremiah Laufasa
Austin Hilliker
1:38.40aJuanita
4.-Presley Powell
Anthony Sapp
Bevin Whitby
Troy Williams
1:39.21aPasco
5.-Tyler Perrins
Tanner Meier
Steven May
Kip Welch
1:40.08aKamiakin
6.-Evan Roberts
Kailey Stroupe
Robert Espinoza
Ignacio Romero
1:43.19aSelah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devante Lamb
Jordan Le Mieux
Brandon Search
Marques Avery
3:34.65aPasco
2.-Tysin Reyes
Albert Rodriguez
Zac Martin
Weston Wrzesinski
3:34.97aHanford
3.-Aaron Konzek
Quinton Olivas
Kyle Sturdefant
Aaran Smith
3:36.26aSouthridge
4.-Anthony Armstrong
Spencer Ballo
Justin Yoke
Tim White
3:44.68aKamiakin
5.-Sungyoung Lee
Jeffrey Ott
Piers Cheney
Devin McCrary
3:48.52aEllensburg
6.-Joseph Matheson
Chase Mears
Marco Moreno
Taylor Risley
3:55.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Collin Beeler
Tony Webber
Ian Kuula
Michael Stralser
3:56.57aCheney
8.-James Bauman
Travis Marshall
Michael Przystupa
Nikola Stajic
4:02.18aJuanita
9.-Kyle Smith
Ignacio Romero
Robert Espinoza
Kailey Stroupe
4:17.65aSelah
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gage Reynolds
DeVonte Rhea
Casey Casillas
Tyler Powell
1:37.69aRichland
2.-Presley Powell
Marques Avery
Austin Wilborn
Anthony Sapp
1:39.26aPasco
3.-Joshua Finch
Gerrick Andrews
Taylor McDowell
Erik Larson
1:40.73aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Corey McLean
Spencer Ballo
Eddie Del Toro
Tim White
1:41.18aKamiakin
5.-Cesar Tejada
Bodie Simpson
Steven Moreno
Chase Reining
1:42.82aKennewick
6.-Travis Stewart
Josh Hawes
Eli Brown
Noel Hathaway
1:43.95aHanford
7.-Austin Chen
Kevin Le
Nikola Stajic
Michael Przystupa
1:45.54aJuanita
8.-Jude Stueckle
Tim Rice
Kailey Stroupe
Derric Scoggin
1:47.24aSelah
9.-Colt Sutter
Shackur Smith
Jeff Pool
Krieg McEuin
1:47.75aCheney
10.-Colton Jones
David Sparkes
Austin Sparks
Geramey Duckworth
1:50.27aChiawana
11.-Jesse da Silva
Conner Sessions
Jimin Lee
Lannon Parrish
1:53.24aEllensburg
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.-Austin Hilliker
Russel Williams
Alex Wallin
Raymond Manalo
1:08.71hJuanita
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Ingersoll48'11.50Monroe
2.12Chris Pitman46'03.50Richland
3.11Daniel Hughes45'06.00Chiawana
4.11Michael Payne45'02.00Cheney
5.12RJ Harris44'08.00Hanford
6.12Travis Sharp43'01.50Kennewick
7.12Kris Bragg43'00.50Kamiakin
8.12Jacob Price42'06.50Pasco
9.11Austin Brinkworth42'03.00Southridge
10.12Rhys Lloyd41'06.00Hanford
10.10Oliver Devlin41'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Cameron Dahl40'10.50Chiawana
13.12Greg Haste40'07.50Southridge
14.12Ignacio Romero40'05.00Selah
15.11Aaron Neary40'04.50Hanford
16.12Cody Danielson40'03.50Cheney
17.10Shay Shattuch40'01.00Selah
18.12Broderick Hirai39'09.50Southridge
19.12Nick Tulberg39'03.50 PRRichland
20.11Scott Ellenberger38'08.50Selah
21.9Kyle Hall38'05.00Kennewick
22.12David Winnie38'02.50 PRMonroe
24.11Matthew Couette36'06.50West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Ryan Clark35'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
26.11Jaden Espinoza35'07.50Chiawana
27.10Ryan Lowe34'07.50Richland
28.10Nate Brandhorst33'05.50Kamiakin
29.12Bryson Newell32'08.00Pasco
30.10Luke Bare32'04.50Kamiakin
31.10Keaton Manion31'04.00Monroe
32.11Demetrio Ramirez29'07.50Kennewick
33.10Dakota Mauzay29'03.50Cheney
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Sharp149'01.00Kennewick
2.12Chris Pitman129'11.00Richland
3.12Bryce Ingersoll129'01.50Monroe
4.11Scott Ellenberger127'01.00 PRSelah
5.11Cameron Dahl126'05.00Chiawana
6.11Aaron Neary126'05.00Hanford
7.11Michael Payne125'07.00Cheney
8.12David Winnie125'04.00Monroe
9.12Aaran Smith125'03.50Southridge
10.11Jaden Espinoza122'05.00Chiawana
11.12RJ Harris120'02.00Hanford
12.11Dakota Condos118'02.50Cheney
13.10Luke Bare112'09.00Kamiakin
14.11Ryan Clark111'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.12Kris Bragg110'06.50Kamiakin
16.12Cory Christenson109'10.00Selah
17.12Ben Watkins109'09.00Richland
18.12Broderick Hirai109'07.00Southridge
19.10Joe Payne107'07.00Richland
20.10Oliver Devlin106'08.50West Valley (Yakima)
21.11Zach Albertin104'01.00 PRKennewick
22.12Rhys Lloyd98'05.00Hanford
23.10Randall Wyatt97'06.25West Valley (Yakima)
24.11Daniel Hughes97'05.00Chiawana
25.12Cody Danielson96'06.00 PRCheney
26.10Brandon Bertelsen94'11.50Selah
27.11Caleb Osborne94'07.50Southridge
28.10Nate Brandhorst93'06.50Kamiakin
29.12Mathew Peterson88'09.00Pasco
30.12Travis Wisse85'08.50Pasco
31.11Adrian Espiritu83'03.50Kennewick
32.12Stefan Kiehn81'01.50Juanita
33.10Matt Nilsson77'02.00Juanita
34.10Kyle Everitt74'04.00Monroe
35.12Riley Miller73'10.00Juanita
36.11Demitrius Landry65'09.00Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Condos175'06.00 SRCheney
2.12John Rheaume160'00.00Selah
3.12Travis Sharp157'09.00Kennewick
4.12Jacob Price157'08.00Pasco
5.12Jason Yale156'02.00Southridge
6.12Ozzie Cook147'08.00Richland
7.12Garrett Gallinger146'00.00Richland
8.11Sean Phenneger144'02.00Southridge
9.12Dylan Dikes140'08.00Hanford
10.11Jaden Espinoza138'07.00Chiawana
11.11Josh McClary136'05.00Ellensburg
12.12Bevin Whitby133'04.00Pasco
13.10Joe Payne133'01.00Richland
14.12Michael Littlelight-Nunez132'01.00Selah
15.12Lee Moulton129'09.00Pasco
16.11Colt Sutter129'05.00Cheney
17.10Jordan Trujillo127'06.00Monroe
18.12Stefan Kiehn127'04.00 SRJuanita
19.11Aaron Neary127'01.00Hanford
20.10Jeff Pool126'09.00Cheney
21.12David Winnie125'00.00 PRMonroe
22.10Cesar Tejada122'11.00 SRKennewick
23.12Cory Christenson119'10.00Selah
24.10Jared Wilson119'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Daniel Hughes117'00.00Chiawana
26.12RJ Harris113'05.00Hanford
27.12Kris Bragg110'01.00Kamiakin
28.12Aaran Smith108'08.00Southridge
29.10Caleb Carolan105'05.00 PREllensburg
30.11Demetrio Ramirez104'08.00 PRKennewick
31.12Jesse da Silva103'03.00Ellensburg
32.11Matthew Couette102'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
33.11Simon Grant101'06.00Juanita
34.9Bronc Shuey100'10.00Monroe
35.11Alex Mercado99'03.00Kamiakin
36.10Luke Bare98'04.00Kamiakin
37.12Riley Miller93'00.00 SRJuanita
38.10Kody Brotherton89'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
39.10Carlos Hernandez88'01.00 PRChiawana
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Zuroske6'00.00Richland
1.11Tim White6'00.00Kamiakin
1.12Austin Wilborn6'00.00 SRPasco
1.11Brandon Search6'00.00Pasco
5.11Travis Kafentzis5'10.00Richland
5.12Jordan Le Mieux5'10.00 SRPasco
7.12Ignacio Romero5'08.00Selah
7.11Steven Friesen5'08.00Monroe
7.9Austin Sparks5'08.00Chiawana
10.11Stephen Walter5'06.00Chiawana
10.9Tyler Enfield5'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.11Austin Hilliker5'06.00 PRJuanita
10.12Steven May5'06.00Kamiakin
10.11Alfonso Najera5'06.00 SRKennewick
15.10Taylor Boyce5'04.00Southridge
15.11Shackur Smith5'04.00Cheney
15.11Cody Allen Russell5'04.00Ellensburg
15.10Miguel Floresca-Cravens5'04.00 SRMonroe
15.9Mason Baird5'04.00 PRRichland
15.10Chris Haueter5'04.00Southridge
15.9Mitchell Price5'04.00Monroe
22.9Tyler Perrins5'02.00Kamiakin
22.12Taylor Moulton5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.10Colton Jones5'02.00Chiawana
22.10Brad Scott5'02.00Southridge
22.11Kevin Blair5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.10Travis Marshall5'02.00Juanita
28.10Tony Webber5'00.00 PRCheney
28.10Dietrich Smith5'00.00Cheney
28.10Ryan Reid5'00.00Juanita
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Moses12'06.00Monroe
2.12Kyle Cornwell12'00.00 PRHanford
3.12Ryan Tollackson12'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Troy Williams11'06.00Pasco
6.11Alex Mercado11'00.00Kamiakin
7.11Joe Stevenson11'00.00Richland
7.12Casey Neslin11'00.00Southridge
8.10Dan Miller11'00.00Hanford
9.11Brennen Wynd10'06.00Cheney
9.12Donald Davidson10'06.00Pasco
11.11Robert Meyer10'00.00Cheney
11.11Tanner Meier10'00.00Kamiakin
13.10Austin Stephens9'00.00Richland
13.10Zane Irvine9'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Jesse da Silva9'00.00Ellensburg
16.11Zach Waller8'06.00Monroe
16.11Matt Hamilton8'06.00Southridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Search21'05.00Pasco
2.12Marcus Cain21'01.50 PRSouthridge
3.12Nathaniel Youmans20'09.50 SRCheney
4.12Austin Wilborn20'08.00Pasco
5.12Tyrell McGee20'06.00Southridge
6.12Jordin Brader20'01.00Kamiakin
7.11Dallin Palmer20'00.00Southridge
8.12Troy Zuroske19'08.00Richland
9.9Tyler Perrins19'04.75Kamiakin
10.10Chase Reining19'00.00 PRKennewick
11.11Alfonso Najera18'11.50Kennewick
12.11Geramey Duckworth18'08.50Chiawana
13.12Eddie Del Toro18'08.25Kamiakin
14.11Matt Wildey18'07.00Richland
15.12Rainer Luhrs18'06.25Pasco
16.10Austin Chen18'06.00Juanita
17.11Ivan Nunez18'05.25Chiawana
17.9Justin Ferrari18'05.25West Valley (Yakima)
17.11Stephen Walter18'05.25Chiawana
20.12Shawn Van De Mark18'04.00Hanford
21.10Patrick Robinson18'03.00Richland
22.11Russell Williams18'02.00 PRJuanita
23.12Joe Clements18'00.50 PRHanford
24.11Gerrick Andrews18'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Steven Friesen17'09.50Monroe
26.11Shackur Smith17'08.50Cheney
27.10Jordan Moore17'06.50Monroe
28.12Taylor Moulton17'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
29.10Tysin Reyes17'02.50Hanford
30.12Cody Starr16'07.00 SRKennewick
31.11Kevin Le16'02.50 PRJuanita
32.11Claude Lyman16'01.75 PREllensburg
33.12Conner Molter-Gaddy16'01.00Cheney
34.9Austin Lyman15'00.00Ellensburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Cain42'10.50Southridge
2.12Nathaniel Youmans41'03.00Cheney
3.11Raymond Manalo40'09.50Juanita
4.11Matt Wildey40'00.50Richland
5.12Brad Heaston39'08.50 PRSouthridge
6.12Ryan Chestine39'05.00 SRMonroe
7.12Michael Stralser38'06.00 SRCheney
8.11Geramey Duckworth38'04.00Chiawana
9.9Tyler Enfield38'03.50West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Alex Wallin38'01.50Juanita
11.11Devante Lamb37'11.50Pasco
12.11Michael Przystupa37'06.50Juanita
13.9Mitchell Price37'04.00 PRMonroe
14.11Krieg McEuin37'03.00Cheney
15.12Steven May37'00.00Kamiakin
16.12Dalton Cole36'08.00Southridge
16.10Jordan Moore36'08.00Monroe
18.12Taylor Moulton36'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
19.12Matt Thompson36'05.00Hanford
20.12Cody Starr36'03.50Kennewick
21.12Shawn Van De Mark36'02.00Hanford
22.12Jesse da Silva35'11.00Ellensburg
23.11Kevin Blair35'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.10Mike Funk35'02.00Hanford
25.11Kip Welch35'01.00Kamiakin
26.10Elon Staten35'00.50Richland
27.10Patrick Robinson35'00.00 PRRichland
28.10William Lundgren34'06.00Kennewick
29.11Stephen Walter34'04.00Chiawana
30.10Presley Powell33'10.00Pasco
31.10Corey McLean33'08.00Kamiakin
32.11Cody Gadeberg32'04.50Kennewick
 

Meet Schedule