Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Wilks11.67aMoses Lake
2.12DeVonte Rhea11.72aRichland
3.12Randy Koon11.74aMoses Lake
4.11Tyler Powell11.78aRichland
5.11Gage Reynolds11.86aRichland
6.10Chris Haueter12.01aSouthridge
7.11John Snider12.02aSouthridge
8.11Eric Hyppolite12.12aMoses Lake
9.10Joshua Richards12.18aSouthridge
10.10Sawyer Powell12.27aRichland
11.11Calvin Landby12.29aSouthridge
12.10Steven Cline12.69aMoses Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Powell23.57aRichland
2.12DeVonte Rhea23.85aRichland
3.12Randy Koon24.16aMoses Lake
4.11John Snider24.27aSouthridge
5.12Tyler Bowers24.28aRichland
6.11Gage Reynolds24.47aRichland
7.11Brian Chamberlin24.78aMoses Lake
8.11Dallin Palmer24.87aSouthridge
9.11Eric Hyppolite24.94aMoses Lake
10.10Joshua Richards25.31aSouthridge
11.11Cole Emmerson25.32aSouthridge
12.12Ricardo Gamez25.34aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Bowers52.22aRichland
2.11Addison Quam53.26aSouthridge
3.12Aaron Konzek53.31a PRSouthridge
4.11Brian Chamberlin53.45aMoses Lake
5.12Ricardo Gamez55.73aMoses Lake
6.12Troy Zuroske56.01aRichland
7.12Tyler Garland56.51aRichland
8.9Mason Baird56.91aRichland
9.11Keaton Sommer57.30aSouthridge
10.9Lowell Kirkwood57.83aMoses Lake
11.12Jonathan Lee58.75aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Olivas2:01.55aSouthridge
2.12Casey Casillas2:01.80aRichland
3.12Kyle Sturdefant2:04.45aSouthridge
4.12Deny Chechelnytskyy2:09.87aRichland
5.11Nathan Mather2:10.80a SRRichland
6.12Josh Maier2:12.16aRichland
7.9Lowell Kirkwood2:13.96aMoses Lake
8.12Ben Pena2:15.52a SRMoses Lake
9.10Isaac Lugenbeal2:19.47aSouthridge
10.10Bradley Nicholas Tripp2:25.91aMoses Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Olivas4:40.82aSouthridge
2.12Kyle Sturdefant4:40.98aSouthridge
3.11Cayle Turpen4:42.53aRichland
4.12Nathan Schweiger4:53.99a SRRichland
5.9Carlos Cruz5:02.06aRichland
6.12Quinton Calmus5:05.89a SRRichland
7.12Ben Daschel5:06.92a PRMoses Lake
8.10Will Monlux5:11.45aMoses Lake
9.10Isaac Lugenbeal5:17.20aSouthridge
10.10Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:24.02aMoses Lake
11.12Adrian Gonzales5:27.75a SRSouthridge
12.9Dylan Darlington5:27.77aMoses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Seiler9:53.27aSouthridge
2.12Colby Cravens10:20.61aSouthridge
3.9Ryan Francis10:51.62aRichland
4.12Ben Daschel11:16.03aMoses Lake
5.10Will Monlux11:25.94aMoses Lake
6.10Quinten Docken11:27.69aSouthridge
7.9Dylan Darlington11:52.58aMoses Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Yale15.55aSouthridge
2.11Travis Kafentzis15.71aRichland
3.12Brad Heaston16.26aSouthridge
4.12Rylan Montgomery16.82aSouthridge
5.11Timothy Johnson17.79aMoses Lake
6.11Sean Phenneger17.83aSouthridge
7.10Zack Walker18.24aMoses Lake
8.12Benjamin Steele19.30aMoses Lake
9.9Will Burton20.29aRichland
10.10Connor Qualheim20.86aRichland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Yale42.36aSouthridge
2.11Travis Kafentzis43.36aRichland
3.12Brad Heaston43.41aSouthridge
4.11Timothy Johnson47.59aMoses Lake
5.12Benjamin Steele47.72aMoses Lake
6.12Rylan Montgomery48.03aSouthridge
7.10Connor Qualheim48.97aRichland
8.10Zack Walker50.22aMoses Lake
9.9Will Burton50.62aRichland
10.10Jory Balderas50.68aMoses Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Randy Koon
Jordan Wilks
Mitchell Hill
Brian Chamberlin
44.71aMoses Lake
2.-Troy Zuroske
DeVonte Rhea
Tyler Powell
Gage Reynolds
44.79aRichland
3.-Jorden Upton
Dallin Palmer
John Snider
Joshua Richards
45.70aSouthridge
4.-Chris Haueter
Quinn Harris
Cole Emmerson
Jonathan Lee
47.03aSouthridge
5.-Connor Qualheim
Elon Staten
Mason Baird
Patrick Robinson
47.11aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Nathan Schweiger
Tyler Garland
3:32.30aRichland
2.-Quinton Olivas
Kyle Sturdefant
Jason Yale
Addison Quam
3:33.80aSouthridge
3.-Colby Cravens
Isaac Lugenbeal
Nathan Seiler
Aaron Konzek
3:46.21aSouthridge
4.-Deny Chechelnytskyy
Carlos Cruz
Cayle Turpen
Nathan Mather
3:50.31aRichland
5.-Relay Team 3:52.71aMoses Lake
6.-Connor Qualheim
Elon Staten
Mason Baird
Patrick Robinson
3:53.04aRichland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Haste44-10.00Southridge
2.12Broderick Hirai43-09.00 PRSouthridge
3.12Garrett Gallinger42-00.00Richland
4.11Austin Brinkworth42-00.00Southridge
5.10Dennis Christensen41-09.00Richland
6.11Steve Meyer38-04.00Southridge
7.11Brandon Bradley37-00.00Moses Lake
8.11Caleb Osborne36-03.00Southridge
9.12Spencer Taylor36-02.00Richland
10.12Nick Tulberg35-04.50Richland
11.10Jory Balderas32-07.00Moses Lake
12.10Ryan Lowe32-03.00Richland
13.10Colin Wood32-03.00Moses Lake
14.9Nic Smith29-04.00Moses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Watkins123-01 PRRichland
2.12Aaran Smith121-03Southridge
3.12Jared Vanputten116-04Moses Lake
4.10Joe Payne114-05Richland
5.9Tyler Jackson111-08Richland
6.11Brandon Bradley108-10Moses Lake
7.10Dennis Christensen108-03Richland
8.12Greg Haste101-00Southridge
9.11Austin Brinkworth99-05Southridge
10.11Kyle Fowler96-11Southridge
11.12Marcus Fitzhugh96-09 SRRichland
12.12Broderick Hirai96-03Southridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Yale162-03Southridge
2.12Garrett Gallinger150-08Richland
3.10Joe Payne147-05Richland
4.12Jordan Wilks141-10Moses Lake
5.12Ozzie Cook139-09Richland
6.10Dennis Christensen136-08Richland
7.12Aaran Smith130-09Southridge
8.11Steve Meyer130-04Southridge
9.11Sean Phenneger130-03Southridge
10.11Christopher Hayes126-10Richland
11.12Kyle Robolard120-08 PRMoses Lake
12.11Josiah Van Egdom109-04Moses Lake
13.12Lorenzo Chaffee102-11Moses Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Kafentzis5-08.00Richland
2.12Troy Zuroske5-08.00Richland
3.10Taylor Boyce5-04.00Southridge
4.10Brad Scott5-04.00Southridge
4.10Chris Haueter5-04.00Southridge
12Dylan MobergNHMoses Lake
9Mason BairdNHRichland
10Cliff PhillipNHMoses Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Neslin11-06.00Southridge
2.9Cameron Law10-00.00Moses Lake
2.11Joe Stevenson10-00.00Richland
4.11Eric Hofferber9-06.00Richland
5.10Trenton Franks9-06.00Richland
6.10Austin Stephens9-00.00Richland
7.11Matt Hamilton9-00.00Southridge
11Brian ChamberlinNHMoses Lake
9Jeremy ReynoldsNHMoses Lake
10Jake FankhauserNHRichland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Cain19-07.00Southridge
2.12Mitchell Hill19-04.50Moses Lake
3.12Dylan Moberg19-03.00Moses Lake
4.12Tyrell McGee19-00.00Southridge
5.12Troy Zuroske18-11.00Richland
6.12Randy Koon18-09.00Moses Lake
7.11Dallin Palmer18-04.50Southridge
8.11Matt Wildey18-04.00Richland
9.12Tyler Garland18-00.50Richland
10.12Aaran Smith17-11.00Southridge
11.10Jared Crowell17-10.00Moses Lake
12.10Jordan Koon17-06.00Moses Lake
13.10Patrick Robinson16-07.50Richland
13.10Elon Staten16-07.50Richland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Cain42-04.00Southridge
2.12Mitchell Hill41-06.50Moses Lake
3.12Tyrell McGee40-11.00Southridge
4.12Dylan Moberg40-04.00Moses Lake
5.12Jordan Wilks39-08.50Moses Lake
6.12Dalton Cole37-10.50 PRSouthridge
7.12Brad Heaston37-09.00Southridge
8.11Matt Wildey37-08.00Richland
9.10Patrick Robinson32-10.50Richland
10.9Jacob Guffey32-05.50 SRRichland
11.10Elon Staten32-04.00Richland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule