Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Sealby11.08aWenatchee
2.12Jacob Sealby11.16aWenatchee
3.12Elias Medrano11.47aSunnyside
4.12Kennedy Sarmiento11.50a PRSunnyside
5.12Randy Koon11.53a PRMoses Lake
6.11Eric Hyppolite11.59a PRMoses Lake
7.12Dylan Moberg11.61aMoses Lake
8.11Kyle Clemans11.94aWenatchee
9.11Brian Chamberlin11.98a SRMoses Lake
10.10Kyle Keeler12.09a SRWenatchee
11.11Anthony Realme12.16a SREastmont
12.11Mario Madrigal12.21aSunnyside
13.11Joey Caron12.23aEastmont
14.9Trenton Osborn12.47aEastmont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sealby22.35aWenatchee
2.12Lucas Sealby22.37aWenatchee
3.12Elias Medrano22.73aSunnyside
4.12Josh Ulrich23.53a PREastmont
5.12Randy Koon23.75aMoses Lake
6.12Mitchell Hill24.00a SRMoses Lake
7.11Eric Hyppolite24.30aMoses Lake
8.11Kyle Clemans24.49aWenatchee
9.11Phillip Green24.88aEastmont
10.9Sergio Lugo25.01aSunnyside
11.11Mario Madrigal25.02aSunnyside
12.9Brayden Countryman25.20aEastmont
13.10Kyle Keeler25.64a SRWenatchee
14.10John Wehrer26.02aEastmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Sealby49.56aWenatchee
2.12Elias Medrano51.40aSunnyside
3.11Cooper Helm53.65aWenatchee
4.10Nick Boersma54.44a SRWenatchee
5.12Ricardo Gamez55.39aMoses Lake
6.9Mitch Meyers55.60aEastmont
7.9Eduardo Cuevas57.26aSunnyside
8.9Lowell Kirkwood57.57aMoses Lake
9.9Audiel Sanchez58.47aSunnyside
10.9Darin Hardgrove59.90a PREastmont
11.11Brandon Hancock1:00.63aEastmont
12.12Michael Pelton1:07.28a PREastmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Valdez2:05.21aWenatchee
2.9Lowell Kirkwood2:09.44aMoses Lake
3.11Armando Bendito-Zepeda2:10.80a SRWenatchee
4.11Max Christman2:11.05aWenatchee
5.12Zane Carlson2:11.83aEastmont
6.12Ian Pierce2:12.24aEastmont
7.12Patrick Watts2:15.60aSunnyside
8.10Manuel Rivera2:17.19aSunnyside
9.11Chris Haas2:21.53a SREastmont
10.10Anthony Garcia2:27.24aSunnyside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Carlson4:42.72aEastmont
2.12Michael Sauer4:45.37aWenatchee
3.10Juan Reynoso4:50.16aSunnyside
4.11Tyler Shales4:50.77aWenatchee
5.12Joel Alverez4:51.93aWenatchee
6.11Mitch Parsons4:52.49aEastmont
7.9Cristian Sanchez5:00.09a PREastmont
8.12Patrick Watts5:07.04a SRSunnyside
9.10Judd Lewis5:12.98aWenatchee
10.10Canyon Hurst5:14.23aEastmont
11.10Anthony Garcia5:14.32aSunnyside
12.10Manuel Rivera5:16.19aSunnyside
13.9Dylan Darlington5:22.40aMoses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Edmondson10:21.41aEastmont
2.10Juan Reynoso10:36.94aSunnyside
3.10Nathan Gonzalez10:38.68aSunnyside
4.10Dylan Guilmette10:58.32aEastmont
5.12Ben Daschel11:01.29aMoses Lake
6.10Judd Lewis11:08.41aWenatchee
7.12Joel Alverez11:11.22a PRWenatchee
8.9Manuel Dimas11:30.18a SRSunnyside
9.10Bradley Nicholas Tripp11:30.57a SRMoses Lake
10.9Josh Olson11:52.37aEastmont
11.9Ivan De La Cruz12:04.91aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennedy Sarmiento15.35aSunnyside
2.12Nick Hunt15.51aWenatchee
3.12Andrew Arndt16.27aWenatchee
4.12Eric Toften16.42aEastmont
5.10Curtis Broberg16.55aWenatchee
6.12Benjamin Steele18.47aMoses Lake
7.11Cam Doneen18.58aEastmont
8.9Lorenzo Carbajal18.99aSunnyside
9.9Kyle Isaacson19.48aEastmont
10.9Alvin Lopez20.00aSunnyside
11.9Alex Hopkins20.03aWenatchee
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hunt41.26aWenatchee
2.12Kennedy Sarmiento41.27aSunnyside
3.12Brian Nygard44.32aWenatchee
4.10Curtis Broberg45.47a SRWenatchee
5.12Eric Toften45.75aEastmont
6.12Benjamin Steele46.25a SRMoses Lake
7.11Cam Doneen46.61aEastmont
8.11Timothy Johnson46.69aMoses Lake
9.9Alex Hopkins46.82aWenatchee
10.9Lorenzo Carbajal47.20aSunnyside
11.9Kyle Isaacson48.57aEastmont
12.9Alvin Lopez50.20aSunnyside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mitchell Hill
Randy Koon
Jordan Wilks
Dylan Moberg
44.49aMoses Lake
2.-Kyle Clemans
Spencer Wilson
Kyle Keeler
Curtis Broberg
46.57aWenatchee
3.-Brandon Hancock
Anthony Realme
Trenton Osborn
Michael Pelton
46.59aEastmont
4.-Jordan Koon
Jared Crowell
Cameron Law
Steven Cline
46.84aMoses Lake
5.9Eduardo Salmeron
Sergio Lugo
Audiel Sanchez
Eduardo Cuevas
47.42aSunnyside
6.-Abdou Jabbi
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Jack Dunley
Caden Stockwell
48.43aWenatchee
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cooper Helm
Nick Hunt
Nick Boersma
Jacob Sealby
3:36.55aWenatchee
2.-Kennedy Sarmiento
Eduardo Cuevas
Sergio Lugo
Elias Medrano
3:41.57aSunnyside
3.-Ricardo Gamez
Benjamin Steele
Jared Crowell
Eric Hyppolite
3:41.99aMoses Lake
4.-Mitch Meyers
Josh Ulrich
Ian Pierce
Cristian Sanchez
3:43.09aEastmont
5.-Justin Valdez
Max Christman
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Jack Dunley
3:51.96aWenatchee
6.-Manuel Rivera
Audiel Sanchez
Patrick Watts
Nathan Gonzalez
3:57.15aSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Barajas42-06.50Sunnyside
2.11Brandon Bradley40-10.50Moses Lake
3.11Jacob Sauileone39-09.00Eastmont
4.12Dan Schroyer39-08.50Eastmont
5.10Jordan Frazier39-08.00Eastmont
6.11Brandon Callahan39-05.00Eastmont
7.12Mathew Troxler37-10.00Eastmont
8.10Aaron Huss37-05.50Wenatchee
9.10Colton Frazier36-11.00Wenatchee
10.12Danny Almeida36-03.00Sunnyside
10.12Brian Bennett36-03.00Sunnyside
12.9Pablo Chavolla36-01.00Wenatchee
13.12Justin Garcia35-06.00Wenatchee
14.12Kyle Robolard35-04.50Moses Lake
15.10Casey Harrison34-06.00Wenatchee
16.10Miguel Guzman33-01.50Sunnyside
17.9Nic Smith29-01.00Moses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Bennett125-06Sunnyside
2.11Jesse Holm121-10Eastmont
3.11Jacob Sauileone119-07Eastmont
4.12Andres Cantu116-07Sunnyside
5.10Lucas McGill116-04Eastmont
6.11Brandon Bradley114-08 SRMoses Lake
7.9Nick Jacobus113-03 SREastmont
8.9Pablo Chavolla112-02Wenatchee
9.10Jordan Frazier111-11Eastmont
10.10Aaron Huss111-00Wenatchee
11.10Colton Frazier108-05Wenatchee
12.12Schaefer Buchanan107-00Wenatchee
13.11Robby Harmon107-00Wenatchee
14.12Jose Barajas106-05Sunnyside
15.10Omar Cantu104-04Sunnyside
16.12Danny Almeida92-05Sunnyside
17.9William Shestock87-11 SRMoses Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pat Jacobus155-10Eastmont
2.12Jordan Wilks153-02Moses Lake
3.11Sam Gwinn146-09 SREastmont
4.11Keaton Smith141-01Wenatchee
5.10Jordan Frazier141-01Eastmont
6.12Andres Cantu135-02 PRSunnyside
7.9Nick Jacobus134-01Eastmont
8.10Miguel Guzman126-04Sunnyside
9.11Andrew Daley123-03Sunnyside
10.9William Shestock122-01 SRMoses Lake
11.12Kyle Musilek117-00Eastmont
12.10Andrew Granatstein102-10Wenatchee
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keaton Smith6-02.00Wenatchee
2.12Jefrey Moss6-00.00 PRWenatchee
3.12Andrew Arndt5-10.00Wenatchee
4.9Eduardo Salmeron5-08.00 SRSunnyside
5.10Berlie Walker5-06.00Eastmont
6.10Lucas McGill5-06.00Eastmont
11Ruben PradoNHSunnyside
11Rafeal SalmeronNHSunnyside
11Phillip GreenNHEastmont
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Caron12-06.00Eastmont
1.10Berlie Walker12-06.00Eastmont
3.12Trace Harris11-06.00Wenatchee
4.9Cameron Law11-06.00Moses Lake
5.11Ryan Rice11-06.00Sunnyside
6.11Jesse/Ryan Hernandez11-00.00Sunnyside
7.10Sam Deich10-06.00Eastmont
7.9Josh Woodward10-06.00 SREastmont
9.9Conner Faulkner10-00.00Wenatchee
10.11Brian Chamberlin10-00.00Moses Lake
11.9Camden Wheatcroft9-06.00Eastmont
12.10Colin Hedeen9-00.00Wenatchee
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Sealby21-01.00Wenatchee
2.12Jacob Sealby20-09.00Wenatchee
3.12Mitchell Hill20-02.00Moses Lake
4.12Christian Vega19-05.00Wenatchee
5.12Jordan Wilks19-04.00Moses Lake
6.12Dylan Moberg19-01.00Moses Lake
7.11Kyle Clemans18-08.50Wenatchee
8.10Jared Crowell18-05.00Moses Lake
9.10Chapman Wickenhagen18-03.00Eastmont
10.12Jefrey Moss18-00.50Wenatchee
11.9Eduardo Salmeron17-06.00Sunnyside
12.10Jordan Koon17-02.00Moses Lake
13.10John Wehrer16-09.00Eastmont
14.11Mario Madrigal16-06.00Sunnyside
15.11Ruben Prado15-09.00Sunnyside
11Rafeal SalmeronNDSunnyside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Hill42-11.00Moses Lake
2.12Dylan Moberg42-09.00Moses Lake
3.12Jordan Wilks41-06.00 PRMoses Lake
4.12Jefrey Moss39-07.00 PRWenatchee
5.12Christian Vega38-09.00Wenatchee
6.12Peter Culp38-01.00Wenatchee
7.11Danny Burnham36-07.00Wenatchee
8.10Chapman Wickenhagen36-06.00Eastmont
9.9Darin Hardgrove36-01.00Eastmont
10.11Rafeal Salmeron35-01.00Sunnyside
11.9Eduardo Salmeron35-01.00Sunnyside
12.11Ruben Prado34-00.00Sunnyside
13.9James Bullis33-07.00Wenatchee
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule