Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marques Avery10.75aPasco
2.12Lucas Sealby11.01aWenatchee
3.12Jacob Sealby11.02a PRWenatchee
4.12Travis Stewart11.04a PRHanford
5.12DeVonte Rhea11.18a PRRichland
6.12Austin Wilborn11.34a PRPasco
7.12Rainer Luhrs11.37aPasco
8.11Tyler Powell11.40a PRRichland
9.11Josh Hawes11.52a SRHanford
10.11Gage Reynolds11.53a SRRichland
11.11Elijah Brown11.67a SRHanford
12.10Elon Staten11.71a PRRichland
13.11Kyle Clemans11.77a SRWenatchee
14.12Anthony Sapp11.79aPasco
15.12Levi Sanchez11.87aHanford
16.11Caden Stockwell11.94a PRWenatchee
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sealby21.81aWenatchee
2.12Marques Avery21.82aPasco
3.12Lucas Sealby22.51aWenatchee
4.12Travis Stewart22.68a PRHanford
5.12DeVonte Rhea22.72a PRRichland
6.11Josh Hawes23.51a SRHanford
7.11Devante Lamb23.56aPasco
8.12Anthony Sapp23.65aPasco
9.10Elon Staten23.75a PRRichland
10.10Presley Powell23.79aPasco
11.11Kyle Clemans24.04a PRWenatchee
12.10Tysin Reyes24.45aHanford
13.11Caden Stockwell24.52a PRWenatchee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sealby50.06aWenatchee
2.12Lucas Sealby50.15aWenatchee
3.12Marques Avery51.05a PRPasco
4.12Tyler Bowers51.16aRichland
5.12Jordan Le Mieux53.40a SRPasco
6.11Cooper Helm53.45aWenatchee
7.10Presley Powell53.50aPasco
8.12Austin Wilborn54.17a PRPasco
9.10Connor Qualheim55.16aRichland
10.10Tysin Reyes56.65aHanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Schweiger2:03.20aRichland
2.12Casey Casillas2:03.42aRichland
3.12Zac Martin2:03.50aHanford
4.10Nick Boersma2:04.87aWenatchee
5.12Albert Rodriguez2:04.98aHanford
6.10Noel Hathaway2:05.40aHanford
7.12Chris Broz2:07.98aHanford
8.12Justin Valdez2:09.42aWenatchee
9.12Quinton Calmus2:11.79aRichland
10.11Max Christman2:11.94aWenatchee
11.12Josh Maier2:12.76aRichland
12.12Daniel Foust2:14.87aPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Albert Rodriguez4:41.15aHanford
2.11Cayle Turpen4:43.43aRichland
3.10Jacob Smith4:44.40aWenatchee
4.12Chris Broz4:52.73aHanford
5.12Deny Chechelnytskyy4:53.79aRichland
6.12Michael Sauer4:54.06aWenatchee
7.11Tyler Shales4:54.52aWenatchee
8.11Nathan Mather4:54.54aRichland
9.12Daniel Foust4:55.97a PRPasco
10.12Joel Alverez4:58.98aWenatchee
11.11Brooks Kindle4:59.16aHanford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Smith10:30.97aWenatchee
2.10Sergey Gorbatyuk10:36.83aPasco
3.11Ryan Nelson10:40.70a SRHanford
4.10Judd Lewis10:41.16aWenatchee
5.9Ryan Francis10:42.10aRichland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Kafentzis15.25aRichland
2.12Nick Hunt15.28aWenatchee
3.10Joseph Collett15.70aHanford
4.12Andrew Arndt15.94a PRWenatchee
5.12Lee Moulton15.96aPasco
6.11Brandon Search16.13aPasco
7.10Curtis Broberg16.17a SRWenatchee
8.10Kyle Keeler16.19a PRWenatchee
9.12Dylan Dikes16.78aHanford
10.10Shane Shelby16.98a SRHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hunt39.89aWenatchee
2.10Joseph Collett40.50aHanford
3.11Brandon Search41.38aPasco
4.12Rainer Luhrs41.60aPasco
5.12Brian Nygard42.85aWenatchee
6.11Travis Kafentzis42.96aRichland
7.10Shane Shelby43.69aHanford
8.12Dylan Dikes44.50aHanford
9.11Armando Bendito-Zepeda44.56aWenatchee
10.12Matt Thompson48.18a PRHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elijah Brown
Josh Hawes
Levi Sanchez
Travis Stewart
44.72aHanford
2.-Gage Reynolds
Troy Zuroske
Elon Staten
Tyler Powell
44.98aRichland
3.-Curtis Broberg
Spencer Wilson
Kyle Keeler
Kyle Clemans
47.01aWenatchee
-Anthony Sapp
Devante Lamb
Marques Avery
Rainer Luhrs
DNFPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Nathan Schweiger
Cayle Turpen
3:30.36aRichland
2.-Cooper Helm
Nick Hunt
Nick Boersma
Spencer Wilson
3:32.96aWenatchee
3.-Noel Hathaway
Chris Broz
Albert Rodriguez
Zac Martin
3:33.44aHanford
4.-Anthony Sapp
Jordan Le Mieux
Presley Powell
Rainer Luhrs
3:39.92aPasco
5.-Tyler Shales
Max Christman
Justin Valdez
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
3:46.59aWenatchee
6.-Josh Maier
Quinton Calmus
Nathan Mather
Deny Chechelnytskyy
3:50.12aRichland
7.-Relay Team 4:12.54aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Pitman47-11.25Richland
2.12Jacob Price46-00.00Pasco
3.12RJ Harris45-09.00Hanford
4.12Rhys Lloyd44-10.75Hanford
5.12Garrett Gallinger44-10.50Richland
6.10Dennis Christensen44-04.75Richland
7.11Kurt Rueter42-08.00Hanford
8.11Aaron Neary42-00.00Hanford
8.12Jose Guzman42-00.00Pasco
10.12Lee Moulton38-02.75Pasco
11.10Colton Frazier37-08.25 SRWenatchee
12.11Rueben Solis37-02.75Hanford
13.12Justin Garcia37-01.50Wenatchee
14.12Spencer Taylor36-05.50Richland
15.12Nick Tulberg36-00.00Richland
16.10Aaron Huss35-00.25Wenatchee
17.9Pablo Chavolla34-11.50Wenatchee
18.10Casey Harrison34-03.00Wenatchee
19.9Zachary Kreider30-10.50Pasco
20.11Demitrius Landry27-06.50 SRPasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dennis Christensen129-04Richland
2.10Aaron Huss128-02 PRWenatchee
3.11Aaron Neary126-08Hanford
4.9Pablo Chavolla120-07 SRWenatchee
5.12Bevin Whitby119-03Pasco
6.10Colton Frazier118-07 SRWenatchee
7.12RJ Harris118-03Hanford
8.12Ben Watkins117-10Richland
9.12Chris Pitman117-01Richland
10.9Zachary Kreider111-08Pasco
11.11Robby Harmon110-05 PRWenatchee
12.10Joe Payne106-09Richland
13.12Schaefer Buchanan105-04Wenatchee
14.12Jose Guzman104-04Pasco
15.9Tyler Jackson101-10Richland
16.12Travis Wisse94-07Pasco
17.11Demitrius Landry94-03Pasco
18.9Zack Gaston91-01Hanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Wagar175-02Hanford
2.10Joe Payne162-00Richland
3.11Keaton Smith158-10 PRWenatchee
4.12Garrett Gallinger156-10Richland
5.12Jacob Price154-09Pasco
6.10Chris Freeman149-04Hanford
7.10Dennis Christensen148-06Richland
8.12Dylan Dikes144-04Hanford
9.12Ozzie Cook139-11Richland
10.11Aaron Neary130-05Hanford
11.12Bevin Whitby130-00Pasco
12.10Thomas Valinske125-11Hanford
13.12Lee Moulton124-08Pasco
14.10Benjamin Longstreet118-11Pasco
15.10Colin Hedeen115-06Wenatchee
16.10Michael Bellew110-11Wenatchee
17.10Andrew Granatstein108-08Wenatchee
18.11Christopher Hayes105-02Richland
19.10Lonnie Hurley89-09Pasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Search6-02.00Pasco
2.11Keaton Smith6-02.00Wenatchee
3.11Travis Kafentzis6-00.00Richland
3.12Troy Zuroske6-00.00Richland
5.12Shawn Van De Mark6-00.00Hanford
6.12Andrew Arndt5-10.00Wenatchee
7.12Jordan Le Mieux5-08.00Pasco
8.9Matt Chalmers5-04.00Richland
9.10Bernard Deatherage5-04.00Hanford
12Jefrey MossNHWenatchee
10Lonnie HurleyNHPasco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Williams12-06.00Pasco
2.10Austin Stephens11-06.00Richland
3.12Kyle Cornwell11-06.00Hanford
4.10Dan Miller11-06.00Hanford
5.10Kyle Schmits10-06.00Pasco
5.9Conner Faulkner10-06.00Wenatchee
7.11Joe Stevenson10-00.00Richland
8.10Nathaniel Erdman9-06.00Hanford
8.10Jake Fankhauser9-06.00 PRRichland
8.10Joshua Gibson9-06.00Pasco
11.10Cam Call9-00.00Hanford
11.9Zack Paro9-00.00Wenatchee
13.9Walker Mattlin8-06.00Hanford
12Donald DavidsonNHPasco
9Jacob GuffeyNHRichland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Search21-00.25Pasco
2.12Jacob Sealby21-00.00Wenatchee
3.12Lucas Sealby20-08.75Wenatchee
4.12Troy Zuroske20-03.75Richland
5.12Christian Vega20-01.00Wenatchee
6.11Travis Kafentzis19-10.25 PRRichland
7.12Levi Sanchez19-05.00Hanford
8.12Austin Wilborn19-03.50Pasco
9.12Weston Wrzesinski18-08.50Hanford
10.12Shawn Van De Mark18-01.50Hanford
11.12Jefrey Moss17-11.00Wenatchee
12.12Matt Thompson17-10.25Hanford
13.11Devante Lamb17-08.00Pasco
14.11Matt Wildey17-07.00Richland
15.11Kyle Clemans17-06.25Wenatchee
16.12Bevin Whitby17-03.00Pasco
16.10Elon Staten17-03.00Richland
18.10Tysin Reyes16-05.50Hanford
19.11Shakeem Lakes16-05.00Richland
20.9Zachary Kreider15-02.00Pasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Wilborn41-07.75Pasco
2.12Christian Vega40-01.50 PRWenatchee
3.11Matt Wildey38-11.00Richland
4.11Devante Lamb38-08.25 PRPasco
5.12Shawn Van De Mark38-07.50Hanford
6.11Shakeem Lakes37-11.50Richland
7.11Danny Burnham37-10.75 PRWenatchee
8.12Jefrey Moss37-09.75Wenatchee
9.12Peter Culp37-08.25Wenatchee
10.12Matt Thompson36-07.75Hanford
11.10Presley Powell36-01.50Pasco
12.10Mike Funk35-05.25Hanford
13.10Elon Staten34-02.00Richland
14.9James Bullis33-06.50Wenatchee
15.12Travis Wisse33-00.00Pasco
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule