Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lee11.21aSkyline
2.11Ryan Nungester11.31aCentral Valley
3.10Tyrell Moulton11.51aBellevue
4.10Duce Lively11.52aCentral Valley
5.12Joey Kettel11.63aSkyline
6.10Nathan Batters11.65aNorth Central
7.11Jarell Daniels11.74aNorth Central
8.12Austin Schilling11.76aWalla Walla
9.12Freddie Levine11.79aBellevue
10.11Connor Smith11.85aW F West
11.12Justyn Corter12.04a PREastmont
12.11Trevor Osborn12.13aEastmont
13.9Shane Treznoski12.22aW F West
14.11Sawyer Neiffer12.35aWalla Walla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Gerling22.80aWalla Walla
2.12Dustin Bratten23.33aSkyline
3.11Ryan Nungester23.35aCentral Valley
4.10Duce Lively23.40aCentral Valley
5.12Austin Schilling23.80aWalla Walla
6.12Will Fields23.80aBellevue
7.10Nathan Batters23.99aNorth Central
8.9Ari Morales24.23aBellevue
9.11Trevor Osborn24.96aEastmont
10.9Trenton Osborn25.03aEastmont
11.10Kiel Rhodes25.10aNorth Central
12.9Shane Treznoski25.37aW F West
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Ulrich52.47aEastmont
2.12Bruce Thomas52.54aBellevue
3.10Drew Matthews52.67aSkyline
4.11Colin Hisaw54.01aNorth Central
5.9Grayson Sykes54.48aCentral Valley
6.9Keagan Hall55.50aNorth Central
7.10Woody Butler55.67aBellevue
8.10Brian Done57.48aWalla Walla
9.9Danny Robertson57.68a SRW F West
10.12Markus Heintz58.27aCentral Valley
11.10Jay Bowlby58.82aSkyline
12.10Lucas McGill58.86a PREastmont
13.10Ty Hafen59.18aWalla Walla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Avila1:57.06aNorth Central
2.11Andy Robertson1:59.04aW F West
3.11Casey Adams1:59.45aNorth Central
4.11Aaron Nelson2:04.45aWalla Walla
5.11John Weiser2:06.44aCentral Valley
6.10Jamon Rogers2:06.99aSkyline
11Robert Mosley2:07.01aNorth Central
7.10Nick Boersma2:07.36aWenatchee
8.11Mitch O'Connell2:07.53aSkyline
9.11Charlie Penner2:09.42aBellevue
10.12Robert Ferris2:09.50aBellevue
11.11Josh Nicholls2:10.77aCentral Valley
12.12Jesse Cummins2:11.61aW F West
13.9Mitch Meyers2:13.09aEastmont
14.9Cristian Sanchez2:13.38aEastmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Johnston4:16.38aNorth Central
2.12J.T. Mellgren4:27.17a PRNorth Central
3.11Dakota Parker4:30.01aW F West
4.12Rudy Spencer4:38.14aCentral Valley
5.12Bryan Aguilar4:39.35aCentral Valley
6.10Will Sheeran4:39.91aBellevue
7.10Kyle Jameson4:41.54aWalla Walla
11Andrew Wordell4:45.55aNorth Central
8.10Addison Woolsey4:46.83aBellevue
9.9Dallas Snider4:47.47aW F West
10.12Ben Ressler4:49.50aSkyline
11.12Mark Frerker4:52.63aSkyline
12.11Tyler Shales4:55.41aWenatchee
13.12Ian Pierce5:02.82aEastmont
14.11Aaron Lee5:07.49a PREastmont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Smith9:35.21aWenatchee
2.11Vince Hamilton9:35.79aNorth Central
3.12Joel Ambo9:36.43aBellevue
4.11Kyle Branch9:45.21aSkyline
5.12Rudy Spencer9:45.96aCentral Valley
6.9Keith Williams9:56.92aNorth Central
7.9Keegan Symmes10:01.30aSkyline
8.12Zane Carlson10:01.56aEastmont
12Nathen Fall10:06.94aNorth Central
9.11Phillip Matthews10:11.60aBellevue
10.10Kevin Tidball10:11.79aSkyline
11.12Luke Bonagofski10:23.14aW F West
12.10Scott Allen10:24.82aCentral Valley
13.10John Fowler10:32.30aBellevue
14.11Mitch Parsons10:35.60aEastmont
15.9Denver Parker11:06.70aW F West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Gerling14.85aWalla Walla
2.12Anthony Monahan15.62aBellevue
3.12Nick Hunt16.02aWenatchee
4.12Will Fields16.17aBellevue
5.12Tim McEuen16.22aWalla Walla
6.12Andrew Arndt16.52aWenatchee
7.11Dylan Seitz16.71aCentral Valley
8.12Eric Toften17.41aEastmont
9.9Aaron Mohney18.17aW F West
12Nick PendergrassDQCentral Valley
11Bill HavenDQNorth Central
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hunt42.01aWenatchee
2.10Blake Gerling42.48aWalla Walla
3.11Dylan Seitz43.48aCentral Valley
4.12Nick Pendergrass44.13aCentral Valley
5.12Brian Nygard44.46aWenatchee
6.11Sawyer Neiffer44.52aWalla Walla
7.12Eric Toften45.58aEastmont
8.9Aaron Mohney49.08aW F West
9.11Minh Phi54.96aBellevue
11Jarell DanielsDQNorth Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Lee
Dustin Bratten
Kasen Williams
Joey Kettel
44.04aSkyline
2.-Brandon Ontiveros
Natoine Lively
Ryan Nungester
Tanner Markham
45.08aCentral Valley
3.-Will Fields
Anthony Monahan
Tyrell Moulton
Freddie Levine
45.31aBellevue
4.-Patrick Arkangelo
Jarell Daniels
Desean Svastisalee
Collin Hisaw
45.46aNorth Central
1.-Relay Team 47.34aNorth Central
5.-Justyn Corter
Walker Kane
Trevor Osborn
Trenton Osborn
47.43aEastmont
6.-Q Davis
Shane Treznoski
Ben Ternan
Connor Smith
48.07aW F West
2.-Relay Team 51.44aW F West
3.-Relay Team 51.99aWalla Walla
4.-Relay Team 52.17aCentral Valley
5.-Relay Team 52.68aSkyline
6.-Relay Team 55.45aEastmont
-Sawyer Neiffer
Austin Schilling
Jesus Ceron
Garrett Gerling
DQWalla Walla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Collin Hisaw
Alex Avila
Ben Johnston
J.T. Mellgren
3:30.54aNorth Central
2.-Dakota Parker
Andy Robertson
Luke Bonagofski
Jesse Cummins
3:33.87aW F West
3.-Natoine Lively
Austin Hatten
Grayson Sykes
Nick Pendergrass
3:36.94aCentral Valley
4.-Will Fields
Woody Butler
Connor Liston
Bruce Thomas
3:37.63aBellevue
5.-Jay Bowlby
Drew Matthews
Mitch Oconnell
Trevon Clark
3:39.20aSkyline
6.-Brayden Countryman
Josh Ulrich
Mitch Meyers
Ian Pierce
3:41.88aEastmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willie Gervais50-08.00Bellevue
2.11Kevin Stanley48-00.00Central Valley
3.12Brandon Porter47-00.00Walla Walla
4.12Kellen Middleton46-10.00Central Valley
5.12Steven Taylor43-11.00North Central
6.10Jordan Frazier40-02.50Eastmont
7.12Dallas Jimenez40-01.00Walla Walla
8.10Michael Kneip40-00.50Bellevue
9.12Damien Treat38-03.00North Central
10.10Aaron Huss38-02.00Wenatchee
10.12Mathew Troxler38-02.00Eastmont
12.12Justin Garcia37-08.00Wenatchee
13.11Josh Krick37-07.00W F West
14.10Jake Monroe36-11.00Skyline
15.12Robert Stoddard36-00.00Skyline
16.12Mitchell Braun35-04.00W F West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Taylor129-04North Central
2.11Jesse Holm123-11Eastmont
3.11Kevin Stanley123-06Central Valley
4.10Jordan Frazier121-03Eastmont
5.12Kellen Middleton119-08Central Valley
6.12Willie Gervais117-07Bellevue
7.12Robert Stoddard113-09 PRSkyline
8.10Colton Frazier111-06Wenatchee
9.12Dylan Shenefield107-01Walla Walla
10.11James Dewater104-03Bellevue
11.12Reid Zucati103-01W F West
12.12Schaefer Buchanan101-03Wenatchee
13.11Evan Stowe98-11W F West
14.12Damien Treat91-11 PRNorth Central
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Evans175-04North Central
2.12Brandon Porter171-02Walla Walla
3.11Tanner Lien163-09Bellevue
4.12Brayden Crump159-07Central Valley
5.12Pat Jacobus156-09Eastmont
6.10Matt Gilbert152-03Bellevue
7.11Josh Lappano150-01North Central
8.12Jake Miller149-02Central Valley
9.12John Nibler147-06 PRWalla Walla
10.11Tanner Moon142-08W F West
11.11Evan Stowe141-05W F West
12.9Nick Jacobus122-06Eastmont
13.10Michael Bellew121-03 PRWenatchee
14.12Allen Suner119-06Skyline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kasen Williams6-08.00Skyline
2.11Keaton Smith6-04.00Wenatchee
3.12Luke Evans6-02.00North Central
3.11Aaron Antoine6-02.00 SRNorth Central
5.12Ed Richardson6-02.00 PRNorth Central
11Bill Haven5-10.00North Central
12Jake Miller5-10.00 PRCentral Valley
6.12Joel Chavez5-10.00Central Valley
6.12Tim McEuen5-10.00Walla Walla
8.10Phillip Terrell5-10.00Central Valley
9.12Blake Digiovanni5-08.00Skyline
10.11Jake Robertson5-08.00Walla Walla
10.12Jefrey Moss5-08.00Wenatchee
12.12Kyle Murphy5-06.00Skyline
12.12Nicolandro Leopando5-06.00Bellevue
9Tucker Coleman5-04.00W F West
10Lucas McGillNHEastmont
12Greg LouieNHBellevue
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Caron11-06.00Eastmont
2.11Caleb Kast11-00.00W F West
3.11Ned Davies11-00.00North Central
4.11Ryan Evans11-00.00Walla Walla
5.10Drew Brown10-06.00Central Valley
6.9Conner Faulkner9-06.00Wenatchee
11John HavenNHNorth Central
11Max LawrenceNHBellevue
10Berlie WalkerNHEastmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kasen Williams22-00.50Skyline
2.12Ben Ternan20-07.00W F West
3.12Ed Richardson19-08.00North Central
4.12Justyn Corter19-06.50Eastmont
5.11Jesus Ceron19-05.50Walla Walla
6.12Tanner Markham19-02.50Central Valley
7.11Isaiah Hollister19-02.00North Central
8.12Nathaniel Brown18-11.50Walla Walla
9.11Jordan Coutts18-10.00Skyline
10.12Christian Vega18-08.50Wenatchee
11.9Trenton Osborn18-03.50Eastmont
12.10Joe Rothlin18-00.50W F West
12.12Nicolandro Leopando18-00.50Bellevue
14.11Kyle Clemans17-11.00Wenatchee
15.11Ryan Nungester17-08.00Central Valley
16.11Stephen Ryder17-01.00Bellevue
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Antoine41-04.00 PRNorth Central
2.11Jake Robertson39-07.50Walla Walla
3.12Ed Richardson39-07.00North Central
4.11Jesus Ceron38-03.00Walla Walla
5.12Christian Vega38-02.50Wenatchee
6.12Walker Kane37-06.00 PREastmont
7.12Peter Culp37-00.50Wenatchee
8.11Kevin Holton36-07.50Bellevue
9.12Blake Digiovanni36-02.50Skyline
10.9Darin Hardgrove36-00.50Eastmont
11.11Taylor Nelson35-02.50Central Valley
 

Teams

Meet Schedule