Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gabe Velez12.40hSecond Baptist
2.8Jacob Pratt12.42hLutheran South Academy
3.7Jon Coss12.83h SRFort Bend Christian ...
4.8Ethan Hackett12.88hSecond Baptist
4.8Nathan Taylor12.88h PRFort Bend Christian ...
6.8Harrison Cromwell12.91hGrace
7.8Charlie Baker13.20h PRFort Bend Christian ...
8.8Brayden Aguilera13.22h PRAwty International
9.8Zac Castillo13.31h PRTrafton Academy
10.7Arinze Nwankwo13.37h SRJohn Cooper
11.8Alex Niefeld13.38h PRTrafton Academy
12.8Chris Simon13.65h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.8Jay Prince13.83hSecond Baptist
14.8Josh Twymon13.84hLutheran South Academy
15.8Tyler Goulding13.87hAwty International
16.8Daniel Treat13.90hSt John's
17.8Stephan Warden14.07h PRAwty International
18.8Justin Vincent14.10hSt John's
19.8Taichi Akiyama14.11h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
20.8Foster Corrigan14.20hPresbyterian
21.7Jacob Carmichael14.30h PRJohn Cooper
22.8Laurence Clarke15.18hPresbyterian
23.8Connor Morgan15.90hGrace
24.7Gus Sulentic16.50hGrace
25.8Brent Freeman17.12hLutheran South Academy
26.7Ashir Bansal18.50hJohn Cooper
8Khalil Hicks-PerryDNSTrafton Academy
8Christian QuinnDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Andrew Jing12.29hSt John's
2.7Alec Lubrano12.54hAnnunciation Orthodox
3.7Thomas Wood12.81hPresbyterian
4.7Emmanuel Aruho13.16hPresbyterian
5.6Alan Walker13.29h PRTrafton Academy
6.7Jack Brady13.57h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
7.7Chase Whertheimer13.77hSecond Baptist
8.7Kevin Ong13.82h SRAwty International
9.6Jonathan Sun14.10h SRGrace
10.6Ben Abdeen14.62h SRTrafton Academy
11.7Harlan Ticatch14.75hTrafton Academy
12.7Alberto Tohme14.84h PRAwty International
13.6Bryce Schaner14.97hFort Bend Christian ...
14.7Will Burns15.08hSecond Baptist
15.7Chris Wray15.27hGrace
16.6Rutger Heijermans15.29hAnnunciation Orthodox
17.6Nick Gradnigo15.31hFort Bend Christian ...
18.8Ryan Jones15.56hLutheran South Academy
19.6Cameron Shih15.61h SRFort Bend Christian ...
20.7Jimmy Richardson15.83hSecond Baptist
21.8David Villarreal16.08h PRLutheran South Academy
22.7Marwan Charafeddine16.22h SRPresbyterian
23.6Eric Amason17.12hLutheran South Academy
7Chris HolmesDNSAwty International
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Harrison Cromwell25.87hGrace
2.8Ethan Hackett26.27hSecond Baptist
3.8Jack Miller26.39hPresbyterian
4.8Jacob Pratt26.54hLutheran South Academy
5.8Mike Rodgers26.75hTrafton Academy
6.7Preston Eni26.76hJohn Cooper
7.7Jon Coss26.86h SRFort Bend Christian ...
8.8Brent Freeman27.40hLutheran South Academy
9.8Patrick Reinschmidt27.63hLutheran South Academy
10.8Charlie Baker28.32h PRFort Bend Christian ...
11.8Michel Farhat28.35h PRAwty International
12.8Youenn Josselin29.03hAwty International
13.8Evan Palmer29.05hAwty International
14.8Alex Niefeld29.16hTrafton Academy
15.7Ryan Delaney29.69hFort Bend Christian ...
16.8Taichi Akiyama30.73h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
17.7Justin Kiehl30.80h SRGrace
18.7Caleb Brazzil32.51h PRJohn Cooper
18.8Will Durie32.51hSecond Baptist
20.8Rem Anderson33.54h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
21.8Kelly Oubre35.29h PRPresbyterian
22.8Trenton Cox40.16hPresbyterian
8Mauricio SantosDNSGrace
8Khalil Hicks-PerryDNSTrafton Academy
7Sam HodgesDNSJohn Cooper
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Parker Johnson25.70h PRSecond Baptist
2.7Alec Lubrano26.14hAnnunciation Orthodox
3.7Thomas Wood26.74hPresbyterian
4.7Emmanuel Aruho27.82hPresbyterian
5.7Travis Ames28.70h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
6.6Charlie Meacham30.36hAwty International
7.7Drew Kibbe30.95h PRTrafton Academy
8.7Zach Lerner31.53h SRTrafton Academy
9.6Ian Hoang31.63h SRLutheran South Academy
10.7Nicholas Dodson31.74hSecond Baptist
11.7Ahmad Elbakly32.36h PRAwty International
12.7Josh Plank33.05h PRAwty International
13.6Cameron Shih33.09h PRFort Bend Christian ...
14.8David Villarreal33.55h PRLutheran South Academy
15.7Chris Wray33.63hGrace
16.7Brandon Ewer34.46h PRFort Bend Christian ...
17.7Graham Jones35.46hTrafton Academy
18.6Eric Amason37.35hLutheran South Academy
19.7Mikey Kilani41.43hGrace
7Jack BradyDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
7Marwan CharafeddineDNSPresbyterian
6Jonathan SunDNSGrace
6Nick GradnigoDNSFort Bend Christian ...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Harrison Cromwell58.66hGrace
2.8Rami Asi59.29hJohn Cooper
3.8Patrick Reinschmidt60.02hLutheran South Academy
4.8Jack Miller60.10h PRPresbyterian
5.8Sean Yuan60.78hSt John's
6.8Kelly Oubre61.08h PRPresbyterian
7.8Nathan Taylor61.84hFort Bend Christian ...
8.7Cody Bohan62.08hJohn Cooper
9.8Will Alford63.08h PRTrafton Academy
10.7Sam Hodges63.57h SRJohn Cooper
11.7Ryan Delaney65.92hFort Bend Christian ...
12.8Marco Monteiro66.33h PRAwty International
12.8Alon Farkas66.33h PRAwty International
14.8Gabe Vogiatzis69.76hTrafton Academy
15.8Foster Corrigan70.40hPresbyterian
16.8Come Gondallier de Toungy71.73h PRAwty International
17.8Christian Hargrove71.91hLutheran South Academy
18.8Samuel Johnson72.28hLutheran South Academy
19.8Justin Vincent73.11hSt John's
7Justin KiehlDNSGrace
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Thomas Wood59.88hPresbyterian
2.7Alec Lubrano61.48hAnnunciation Orthodox
3.7Orion Hicks62.50hSt John's
4.7Travis Ames67.33hAnnunciation Orthodox
5.7Andres Morales67.64hAwty International
6.7Rod Ojeda69.57hSt John's
7.8Michael Krause73.32h PRLutheran South Academy
8.6Nato Sandweiss74.28h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
9.7William Graham74.33h PRTrafton Academy
10.7Shehzad Charania74.67hSt John's
11.7Nicolas Dekiouk75.14hAwty International
12.7Luke Herman75.97hAwty International
13.6Michael Elder75.99hFort Bend Christian ...
14.7Brandon Ewer76.34h PRFort Bend Christian ...
15.7Gerard Josse De Lisle78.46hGrace
16.7Eddie Hufsttler79.16hSecond Baptist
17.7Narain Reddy79.84hTrafton Academy
18.7Harlan Ticatch1:20.80h PRTrafton Academy
19.5John Blausen1:21.38hGrace
20.7Grant Gallagher1:23.81hSecond Baptist
21.6Christopher Borders1:24.45h PRPresbyterian
22.7Stefano Morales1:25.12hLutheran South Academy
23.8Grant Baecker1:30.65hFort Bend Christian ...
24.6Magnus Fyhr1:31.59hPresbyterian
25.7Andrew Shutack1:36.27h PRLutheran South Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7John Schroeder2:21.69hAwty International
2.8Kelly McGee2:25.20hAnnunciation Orthodox
3.8Xavier Gonzalez2:25.41hSt John's
4.7Kaleb Turner2:26.89hJohn Cooper
5.7Cody Bohan2:27.65hJohn Cooper
6.8Connor Thompson2:36.22h SRPresbyterian
7.8Gabe Vogiatzis2:37.19hTrafton Academy
8.7Justin Kiehl2:37.78hGrace
9.6Conner Prince2:39.70hFort Bend Christian ...
10.8Max Melcher2:40.44hSt John's
11.8Adam Vinall2:41.00h PRAwty International
12.8Zachary Schutze2:42.08hLutheran South Academy
13.8Christian Ott2:42.79hGrace
14.8Adrian Leonard2:43.07h PRAwty International
15.8Adam Rakla2:43.44h PRJohn Cooper
16.8Shea Balden2:44.20hLutheran South Academy
17.8Samuel Johnson2:46.03hLutheran South Academy
18.8Scott Pratt2:46.91hFort Bend Christian ...
19.7Tim Lucik2:51.87hFort Bend Christian ...
20.8Zach Lee2:52.93hSt John's
21.8John O'Carroll3:02.63hGrace
22.7Alex Wasserstrom3:27.65h SRTrafton Academy
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Orion Hicks2:24.13hSt John's
2.6James Grant2:34.84h PRAwty International
3.7Eddie Hufsttler2:42.28h PRSecond Baptist
4.7Arthur Jardin2:43.88hAwty International
5.8Michael Krause2:47.43h PRLutheran South Academy
6.7Reece Wallace2:47.72h SRSt John's
7.6Henry Fisher2:48.70h SRPresbyterian
8.7Ben Matthews2:52.11hAwty International
9.7Turner Hinrichs2:53.23h SRSt John's
10.6Bryce Schaner2:58.17hFort Bend Christian ...
11.7Timothy Nguyen2:58.50hSecond Baptist
12.6Kyce Darouiche3:00.04h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.7Daniel Sweat3:00.72h PRSecond Baptist
14.7Truett White3:06.97hTrafton Academy
15.7Arjun Das3:08.38hTrafton Academy
16.7Jacob Ehrenstrom3:11.15hTrafton Academy
17.8Grant Baecker3:20.89hFort Bend Christian ...
18.6Rock Morille3:22.60h PRPresbyterian
19.6Erich Hellinghausen3:23.82h PRFort Bend Christian ...
20.8Justin McAlpin3:32.98h PRLutheran South Academy
21.7Matthew Novelli3:40.66hPresbyterian
22.6Jacob Patrenella3:52.02hLutheran South Academy
8Phillip JohnsonDNSGrace
 

1200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6James Grant3:56.24hAwty International
2.7Luke Kramer4:03.19hSt John's
3.7Ben Bieser4:21.72hSt John's
4.7Frank Spence4:24.89hSt John's
5.6Henry Fisher4:33.67hPresbyterian
6.6Matias Preti4:34.75hAwty International
7.6Nato Sandweiss4:37.59h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
8.5John Blausen4:39.88h SRGrace
9.7Matthew Beall4:41.04h PRSecond Baptist
10.7Daniel Sweat4:42.87h PRSecond Baptist
11.7Arjun Das4:43.61h PRTrafton Academy
12.7Truett White4:44.50hTrafton Academy
13.6Patrick Sullivan4:47.29h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
14.7Jacob Ehrenstrom4:56.33hTrafton Academy
15.6Caleb Singh4:57.00h PRFort Bend Christian ...
16.7Paul Thome4:59.10hAwty International
17.7Stephen Tower5:05.06h PRSecond Baptist
18.7Grant Gallagher5:08.60hSecond Baptist
19.7Michael Aramburu5:26.22hSecond Baptist
20.7Matthew Novelli5:31.93hPresbyterian
21.6Magnus Fyhr5:35.87hPresbyterian
22.7Andrew Shutack5:43.22hLutheran South Academy
6Steven DundeeDNSLutheran South Academy
6Nicholas RiekertDNSLutheran South Academy
6Erich HellinghausenDNSFort Bend Christian ...
7Wilson FosheeDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
8Phillip JohnsonDNSGrace
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7John Schroeder5:03.69h PRAwty International
2.7Pedro Nasta5:04.37h SRJohn Cooper
3.8Jacob Stelter5:14.35h PRJohn Cooper
4.8Kelly McGee5:19.86h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
5.8Xavier Gonzalez5:20.61hSt John's
6.8Zachary Schutze5:41.44h PRLutheran South Academy
7.8Connor Thompson5:45.26h PRPresbyterian
8.8Paul Prentice5:45.78h PRAwty International
9.6Conner Prince5:46.28h SRFort Bend Christian ...
10.8Samuel Johnson5:47.33hLutheran South Academy
11.8Max Melcher5:49.64hSt John's
12.8Come Gondallier de Toungy6:01.83h PRAwty International
13.8Douglas Moody6:04.17hAnnunciation Orthodox
14.8Cody Douds6:06.92hFort Bend Christian ...
15.8Christian Ott6:09.07hGrace
16.8Shea Balden6:20.05h PRLutheran South Academy
17.8John O'Carroll6:41.22h PRGrace
18.8Gabe Vogiatzis6:42.79hTrafton Academy
19.8Alex Pistorious6:50.96h PRFort Bend Christian ...
20.7Alex Wasserstrom7:16.11h PRTrafton Academy
21.8Austin Peters7:32.86h PRPresbyterian
8Derek TamDNSJohn Cooper
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Will Thompson15.81aSecond Baptist
2.8Jay Prince15.99a PRSecond Baptist
3.8Justin Bernard16.55a PRPresbyterian
4.8Colby Langan16.67a PRLutheran South Academy
5.8Zac Castillo17.79a PRTrafton Academy
6.6Zachary Adams18.39a SRFort Bend Christian ...
7.8Jaylon Nave18.42a PRGrace
8.8Reid Sorsby18.57a SRTrafton Academy
9.8Bobby Anton18.74aLutheran South Academy
10.8Stephen Proler18.92a PRTrafton Academy
11.8Clément Georjon19.02a PRAwty International
12.8Taichi Akiyama19.16aAnnunciation Orthodox
13.8Spencer Winn19.34aAnnunciation Orthodox
14.8Laurence Clarke19.45aPresbyterian
15.7Joseph Coleman19.62aJohn Cooper
16.8Aria Rassoli20.09a PRAwty International
17.8Cody Douds20.22a PRFort Bend Christian ...
18.7Balbino Beltre20.74aLutheran South Academy
19.8Douglas Moody20.88a PRAnnunciation Orthodox
20.8Edward Briggs20.91a PRSecond Baptist
21.7Federico Portela22.27aJohn Cooper
22.8Stuart Cornett22.39aGrace
23.7Albert Yang24.24aJohn Cooper
8William MercadoDNSSt John's
8Russell CadleDNSGrace
8Nelson Wapon SafoDNSAwty International
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Andrew Jing15.98aSt John's
2.7Galen Weick18.45a PRTrafton Academy
3.7Ismail Elkhamissy18.64a PRAwty International
4.7Blake Dow18.79aSecond Baptist
5.7Travis Ames19.04aAnnunciation Orthodox
6.7Raymond Yuan19.08aSt John's
7.7Connor Hogan19.37a SRAwty International
8.7Walker Adams19.41aSecond Baptist
9.8Tyler Paling19.99aLutheran South Academy
10.6Travis Anderson20.09aAnnunciation Orthodox
11.7Baptist Rochette20.12a PRAwty International
12.6Harrison Rosenthal21.08a PRTrafton Academy
13.6James Freeborn21.21aLutheran South Academy
14.6Nick Griswold22.12aTrafton Academy
15.6Ian Hoang23.72aLutheran South Academy
16.6Joseph Bergner31.07a PRAnnunciation Orthodox
5Eddie HepburnDNSGrace
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.7John Schroeder29.77h SRAwty International
2.8Justin Bernard29.79hPresbyterian
3.8Reid Sorsby30.46hTrafton Academy
4.8Brayden Aguilera31.04h PRAwty International
5.8Will Thompson31.19hSecond Baptist
6.8Zac Castillo32.18hTrafton Academy
7.8Colby Langan32.43hLutheran South Academy
8.8Stephen Proler33.19hTrafton Academy
9.8Bobby Anton33.64hLutheran South Academy
10.8Jaylon Nave34.53h PRGrace
11.8Nelson Wapon Safo34.94h PRAwty International
12.8Alec Udell35.28hJohn Cooper
13.8Laurence Clarke35.36hPresbyterian
14.6Zachary Adams35.56h PRFort Bend Christian ...
15.7Balbino Beltre35.88h PRLutheran South Academy
16.7Tim Lucik35.89h PRFort Bend Christian ...
17.8Spencer Winn36.18hAnnunciation Orthodox
18.8Christian Ott36.40h PRGrace
19.7Federico Portela36.41h SRJohn Cooper
20.8Stuart Cornett39.40hGrace
21.7Albert Yang41.33hJohn Cooper
22.8Edward Briggs58.05h SRSecond Baptist
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Parker Johnson28.46h PRSecond Baptist
2.7Walker Adams31.86hSecond Baptist
3.7Andrew Jing32.27hSt John's
4.7Raymond Yuan33.07hSt John's
5.7Connor Hogan33.39h SRAwty International
6.7Galen Weick33.41h PRTrafton Academy
7.8Tyler Paling33.54h PRLutheran South Academy
8.7Blake Dow33.80hSecond Baptist
9.6Ian Hoang33.96h SRLutheran South Academy
10.6Travis Anderson35.41h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.7Baptist Rochette36.95h PRAwty International
12.7Nicolas Dekiouk37.02h PRAwty International
13.6James Freeborn37.93hLutheran South Academy
14.6Kyce Darouiche38.04hAnnunciation Orthodox
15.6Nick Griswold38.18hTrafton Academy
16.6Harrison Rosenthal38.27h PRTrafton Academy
17.6Patrick Sullivan38.37h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
5Eddie HepburnDNSGrace
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Will Thompson
Ethan Hackett
Jay Prince
Gabriel Velez
49.61hSecond Baptist
2.8Stephan Warden
Youenn Josselin
Tyler Goulding
Michel Farhat
53.81hAwty International
3.-Jeh Bains
Larry Dingle
Alec Udell
Arinze Nwankwo
53.86hJohn Cooper
4.-Nathan Taylor
Charlie Baker
Zachary Adams
Jon Coss
54.66hFort Bend Christian ...
5.-Coulson Anthony
Christian Hargrove
Wyatt Griffis
Josh Twymon
54.99hLutheran South Academy
6.8Kelly McGee
Spencer Winn
Douglas Moody
Chris Simon
60.97hAnnunciation Orthodox
7.-Russell Cadle
Stuart Cornett
Gus Sulentic
Connor Morgan
63.22hGrace
8Justise Winslow
William Clutterbuck
Daniel Treat
Sean Yuan
DQSt John's
8Raiden Daniel
Khalil Hicks-Perry
Brett Perry
Mike Rodgers
DQTrafton Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Walker Adams
Will Burns
Parker Johnson
Chase Whertheimer
53.75hSecond Baptist
2.7Josh Chiasson
Ismal Elkhamissy
Chris Holmes
Kevin Ong
56.21hAwty International
3.-William Graham
Harlan Ticatch
Alan Walker
Nick Minkoff
57.76hTrafton Academy
4.-Patrick Sullivan
Jack Brady
Kyce Darouiche
Tavis Anderson
58.44hAnnunciation Orthodox
5.6Christopher Borders
Pedro Coutinho
Matthew Goodrich
Trey King
61.38hPresbyterian
6.6Michael Elder
Nick Gradnigo
Caleb Singh
Bryce Schaner
61.76hFort Bend Christian ...
7.-Alex Silvagnoli
Alex Chauvin
Stefano Morales
Venkat Reddy
63.88hLutheran South Academy
8.-Mikey Kilani
Chris Wray
John Blausen
Gerard Josse De Lisle
65.38hGrace
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Raiden Daniel
Brett Perry
Mike Rodgers
Alex Niefeld
1:51.01hTrafton Academy
2.-Coulson Anthony
Josh Twymon
Wyatt Griffis
Balbino Beltre
1:59.39hLutheran South Academy
3.8Stephan Warden
Shivam Thakkar
Aria Rassoli
Adrien Lhemann
2:01.28hAwty International
4.-Tim Lucik
Alex Pistorious
Cody Douds
Scott Pratt
2:07.73hFort Bend Christian ...
5.7Jacob Carmichael
Jacob Sinclair
Charles Hill
Brett Atwood
2:12.52hJohn Cooper
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Graham Jones
Drew Kibbe
Nick Minkoff
Zach Lerner
2:05.93hTrafton Academy
2.6James Grant
Joel Izzedin
Matias Preti
Charlie Meacham
2:05.94hAwty International
3.7Jimmy Richardson
Timothy Nguyen
Stephen Tower
Micah Henderson
2:10.16hSecond Baptist
4.6Pedro Coutinho
Matthew Goodrich
Henry Fisher
Trey King
2:14.76hPresbyterian
5.-Venkat Reddy
Steven Dundee
James Freeborn
Eric Amason
2:20.87hLutheran South Academy
6.6Hunter Hasley
Thomas Gardner
Rutger Heijermans
Joseph Bergner
2:23.62hAnnunciation Orthodox
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brent Freeman
Jacob Pratt
Colby Langan
Patrick Reinschmidt
4:08.44hLutheran South Academy
2.-Rami Asi
Jeh Bains
Alec Udell
Preston Eni
4:12.83hJohn Cooper
3.8Youenn Josselin
Brayden Aguilera
Adrien Lhemann
Michel Farhat
4:15.89hAwty International
4.8Will Alford
Reid Sorsby
Stephen Proler
Raiden Daniel
4:18.67hTrafton Academy
5.-Conner Prince
Scott Pratt
Alex Pistorious
Ryan Delaney
5:00.00hFort Bend Christian ...
8Connor Thompson
Jack Miller
Justin Bernard
Kelly Oubre
DNSPresbyterian
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Connor Hogan
Josh Chiasson
Andres Morales
Arthur Jarden
4:40.09hAwty International
2.6Ben Abdeen
Harrison Rosenthal
Nick Minkoff
Alan Walker
4:54.92hTrafton Academy
3.8Alex Silvagnoli
David Villarreal
Tyler Paling
Michael Krause
4:59.06hLutheran South Academy
4.7Eddie Hufsttler
Timothy Nguyen
Jimmy Richardson
Matthew Beall
5:05.25hSecond Baptist
5.-Wilson Foshee
Rutger Heijermans
Thomas Gardner
Hunter Hasley
5:06.20hAnnunciation Orthodox
6Matthew Goodrich
Pedro Coutinho
Christopher Borders
Rock Morille
DNSPresbyterian
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brett Perry43-11.00Trafton Academy
2.8Aaron Chu34-02.00St John's
3.8Wyatt Griffis32-06.00 PRLutheran South Academy
3.8Alon Farkas32-06.00 PRAwty International
5.8Austin Smith32-02.00Trafton Academy
6.8Robert Ueno29-10.00 PRAwty International
7.8Rami Asi29-08.00 PRJohn Cooper
7.8Scott Pratt29-08.00Fort Bend Christian ...
7.7Gus Sulentic29-08.00Grace
10.8Ryan Friedman29-05.00 PRSt John's
11.8Gabe Velez29-00.00 PRSecond Baptist
12.8William Owusu-Ansah28-08.00 PRAwty International
13.8Jacob Pratt28-00.00 PRLutheran South Academy
14.8Tony Ishac27-05.00Lutheran South Academy
15.8Connor Morgan27-01.00Grace
16.8Zach Coton25-03.00St John's
17.8Rem Anderson24-04.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
18.8Charlie Baker24-00.00Fort Bend Christian ...
19.8Alec Udell23-00.00 PRJohn Cooper
20.8Trenton Cox21-06.00Presbyterian
21.7Omar Khan20-00.00John Cooper
22.8Austin Peters19-07.00Presbyterian
8Will AlfordDNSTrafton Academy
8Jay BhandariDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
8Matthew O'ConnorDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
8Mauricio SantosDNSGrace
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Reggie Hill32-08.00 PRSecond Baptist
2.7Andrew Towber30-02.00 PRTrafton Academy
3.7Rammy Allouche29-08.00Second Baptist
4.7Kevin Ong26-08.00 SRAwty International
5.7Alex Chauvin23-02.00Lutheran South Academy
6.7Arthur Jardin22-06.00 PRAwty International
7.7Sydney Robinson21-06.00Trafton Academy
8.7Chris Holmes21-04.00 PRAwty International
9.6Hunter Hasley21-02.00 SRAnnunciation Orthodox
9.7Drew Beakey21-02.00Lutheran South Academy
11.7Nathan Malone20-05.00 PRSecond Baptist
12.7Mikey Kilani19-00.00Grace
13.7Narain Reddy18-11.00Trafton Academy
14.6Cameron Shih17-05.00 SRFort Bend Christian ...
15.6Joseph Bergner16-05.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
7Marwan CharafeddineDNSPresbyterian
7Stefano MoralesDNSLutheran South Academy
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brett Perry122-01Trafton Academy
2.8Mike Rodgers99-00 PRTrafton Academy
3.8Austin Smith97-06 PRTrafton Academy
4.8Aaron Chu90-05St John's
5.8Alon Farkas89-04 PRAwty International
6.7Gus Sulentic88-09Grace
7.8Wyatt Griffis88-08 PRLutheran South Academy
8.8Tony Ishac87-07 PRLutheran South Academy
9.8Rami Asi83-08 PRJohn Cooper
10.8Connor Morgan83-02Grace
11.8Robert Ueno80-02Awty International
12.8Ryan Friedman76-05 PRSt John's
13.7Ryan Delaney70-01 SRFort Bend Christian ...
14.8Connor Landrum68-08St John's
15.8Jacob Pratt66-09 PRLutheran South Academy
16.8Keller O'Malley62-02 PRAwty International
17.8Rem Anderson57-02Annunciation Orthodox
18.8Alec Udell56-08John Cooper
19.8Matthew O'Connor56-06Annunciation Orthodox
20.8John O'Carroll50-06Grace
21.7Omar Khan49-09John Cooper
8Christian QuinnDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
8Gabe VelezDNSSecond Baptist
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kevin Ong88-00 SRAwty International
2.7Andrew Towber86-04Trafton Academy
3.7Parker Johnson85-01 PRSecond Baptist
4.7Rammy Allouche74-06Second Baptist
5.7Reggie Hill70-08Second Baptist
6.8Ryan Jones67-01 PRLutheran South Academy
7.7Drew Beakey66-08 SRLutheran South Academy
8.7Narain Reddy64-07Trafton Academy
9.8Alexander Silvagnoli61-01 PRLutheran South Academy
10.7Chris Holmes52-00Awty International
11.7Mikey Kilani48-10Grace
12.7Sydney Robinson43-01 PRTrafton Academy
13.7Ford Bruch39-10 PRAwty International
7Harrison SchmidtDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
8Phillip JohnsonDNSGrace
7Wilson FosheeDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
7Marwan CharafeddineDNSPresbyterian
6Hunter HasleyNDAnnunciation Orthodox
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justise Winslow5-05.00 PRSt John's
2.8Kelly Oubre5-02.00Presbyterian
3.8Brett Perry5-00.00Trafton Academy
4.8Brayden Aguilera5-00.00 PRAwty International
5.8William Mercado5-00.00St John's
5.8Mike Rodgers5-00.00 PRTrafton Academy
7.8Harrison Cromwell4-10.00Grace
8.8Chris Simon4-08.00 SRAnnunciation Orthodox
8.8Jamie Keating4-08.00 SRTrafton Academy
8.8Brent Freeman4-08.00Lutheran South Academy
11.8Samuel Johnson4-08.00 PRLutheran South Academy
12.8Larry Dingle4-06.00 PRJohn Cooper
13.8Justin Vincent4-04.00 SRSt John's
13.7Coulson Anthony4-04.00 PRLutheran South Academy
15.8Stuart Cornett4-02.00Grace
16.7Caleb Brazzil4-02.00 PRJohn Cooper
17.7Preston Eni4-02.00 SRJohn Cooper
18.8Nelson Wapon Safo4-00.00 PRAwty International
8Christian QuinnDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
8Jay PrinceDNSSecond Baptist
8Alon FarkasNHAwty International
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Thomas Wood4-08.00 PRPresbyterian
2.7Andrew Jing4-08.00 SRSt John's
3.7Alec Lubrano4-06.00Annunciation Orthodox
4.7Emmanuel Aruho4-04.00 SRPresbyterian
5.7Zach Lerner4-04.00 SRTrafton Academy
6.7Josh Chiasson4-02.00Awty International
7.7William Graham4-02.00Trafton Academy
8.7Andres Morales4-00.00Awty International
9.7Brandon Ewer3-10.00 PRFort Bend Christian ...
10.6Thomas Gardner3-10.00 SRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.7Galen Weick3-08.00Trafton Academy
11.7Parker Johnson3-08.00Second Baptist
7Arthur JardinNHAwty International
7Timothy NguyenNHSecond Baptist
7Harrison SchmidtDNSAnnunciation Orthodox
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Patrick Reinschmidt7-00.00Lutheran South Academy
2.8Foster Corrigan6-06.00Presbyterian
3.8Christian Hargrove5-06.00Lutheran South Academy
4.8Reid Sorsby5-06.00 SRTrafton Academy
5.8Stephen Proler5-00.00Trafton Academy
6Max RobersonNHTrafton Academy
7Balbino BeltreNHLutheran South Academy
8Sean YuanDNSSt John's
8William MercadoDNSSt John's
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Bernard15-10.00Presbyterian
2.8Sean Yuan15-09.75St John's
3.7Jon Coss15-09.50Fort Bend Christian ...
4.8Justise Winslow15-06.50 SRSt John's
4.8Ethan Hackett15-06.50Second Baptist
6.8Raiden Daniel15-06.25Trafton Academy
7.8Brayden Aguilera15-03.50Awty International
8.8Chris Simon15-02.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
9.8Gabe Velez15-01.25 SRSecond Baptist
10.8Jamie Keating14-07.50 PRTrafton Academy
11.8Jay Prince14-07.25Second Baptist
12.8Khalil Hicks-Perry14-06.50Trafton Academy
13.7Cody Bohan14-02.50John Cooper
14.8Josh Twymon14-01.00Lutheran South Academy
15.8Adrien Lhemann13-11.50Awty International
16.8Taichi Akiyama13-08.75Annunciation Orthodox
17.8Shea Balden13-06.25Lutheran South Academy
18.8Christian Quinn13-04.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
19.8William Mercado13-02.75St John's
20.8Aria Rassoli12-08.50Awty International
21.7Caleb Brazzil11-09.00John Cooper
7Coulson AnthonyDNSLutheran South Academy
7Sam HodgesDNSJohn Cooper
7Justin KiehlDNSGrace
8Russell CadleDNSGrace
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Thomas Wood15-08.50Presbyterian
2.7Alec Lubrano15-08.00Annunciation Orthodox
3.7Emmanuel Aruho14-00.00Presbyterian
4.7Travis Ames13-04.00Annunciation Orthodox
5.7Galen Weick13-00.00Trafton Academy
6.8Michael Krause12-08.25Lutheran South Academy
7.7Timothy Nguyen12-06.00Second Baptist
8.7Brandon Ewer12-05.25Fort Bend Christian ...
9.7Alberto Tohme12-04.50Awty International
10.7Zach Lerner12-03.50 PRTrafton Academy
11.7William Graham12-00.75 PRTrafton Academy
12.7Josh Chiasson11-10.00 SRAwty International
13.7Josh Plank11-09.00 PRAwty International
14.7Harrison Schmidt11-05.25 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
15.7Chris Wray11-05.00Grace
15.7Shehzad Charania11-05.00St John's
17.7Gerard Josse De Lisle11-02.25Grace
18.6Nick Gradnigo10-09.50Fort Bend Christian ...
19.7Jimmy Richardson10-06.25Second Baptist
20.7Matthew Novelli9-07.50 PRPresbyterian
21.6Caleb Singh9-01.00Fort Bend Christian ...
6Steven DundeeDNSLutheran South Academy
5Eddie HepburnDNSGrace
6Ian HoangDNSLutheran South Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colby Langan33-06.25 PRLutheran South Academy
2.8Justin Bernard32-11.00Presbyterian
3.8Tyler Goulding31-10.25Awty International
4.7Jon Coss31-04.50Fort Bend Christian ...
5.8Raiden Daniel30-05.00Trafton Academy
5.8Chris Simon30-05.00Annunciation Orthodox
7.7Cody Bohan30-01.75John Cooper
8.8Patrick Reinschmidt29-05.75Lutheran South Academy
9.7Sam Hodges29-05.25 SRJohn Cooper
10.8William Mercado29-02.50St John's
11.8Christian Hargrove28-07.25Lutheran South Academy
12.8Youenn Josselin27-10.50 PRAwty International
13.8Khalil Hicks-Perry27-06.50Trafton Academy
14.8Aria Rassoli27-06.25Awty International
15.8Reid Sorsby27-02.25Trafton Academy
8Justise WinslowDNSSt John's
7Arinze NwankwoDNSJohn Cooper
8Sean YuanDNSSt John's
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Andres Morales27-09.25 SRAwty International
2.8David Villarreal27-03.75Lutheran South Academy
3.7Connor Hogan27-02.50 SRAwty International
4.7William Graham25-03.50 SRTrafton Academy
5.7Galen Weick24-03.75 PRTrafton Academy
6.7Drew Kibbe23-04.25 SRTrafton Academy
7.7Alex Pleczko21-09.00 PRAwty International
8.6Eric Amason20-08.00Lutheran South Academy
9.7Andrew Shutack18-06.25 PRLutheran South Academy
 

Meet Schedule