Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor McDavitt6.60hWachusett Regional
2.11Dennis Muchugu6.60hWachusett Regional
3.11Alexander Schryver6.80hNashoba
4.12Josh Hussey6.90hNorth Middlesex Reg
5.11Joe Cote7.00hMarlborough
5.12Justin DeBenedetto7.00hNashoba
6.11Tim Mellace7.00hMarlborough
8.9Brandon Lambert7.10hNorth Middlesex Reg
9.12Patrick McHugh7.20hGardner
9.11Jake Trickett7.20hNorth Middlesex Reg
11.11Joe Santana7.30hGardner
11.11Anthony Charter7.30hQuabbin
12.10Micheal Piantadosi7.30hNashoba
14.9Brandon Boggs7.60hQuabbin
15.12Karl Chung7.60h PRMarlborough
16.11Nick Champlin7.80h PRWachusett Regional
16.12Ryan Benoit7.80h PRGardner
18.10Andrew Horsung8.10hQuabbin
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hussey39.4hNorth Middlesex Reg
2.11Nicholas Lombardi40.5hMarlborough
2.10Kris Oniel40.5h PRWachusett Regional
4.11Nick Magalliaes41.0hGardner
5.12James Armstrong41.2hNorth Middlesex Reg
6.11Kyle McKinnon41.4hMarlborough
7.12Noah Peduzzi41.9hNashoba
8.12Josh Mackos42.3hNorth Middlesex Reg
9.11Jon Rooke42.7hWachusett Regional
9.10Tony Martel42.7hGardner
11.10Justin Jones42.8h PRWachusett Regional
12.12Steve Kedsung43.0hQuabbin
13.9Brendan Wood43.1h PRMarlborough
14.9Brandon Lambert43.5hNorth Middlesex Reg
15.11Albert Giroux43.8h PRMarlborough
16.12Alexander Doucette44.0hNashoba
16.11Nick Champlin44.0h PRWachusett Regional
18.11Saulo dePaula44.1h PRMarlborough
19.11Matt LeBlanc44.5h PRWachusett Regional
20.10Peter Carnazza44.8hWachusett Regional
21.8Stephen Oram45.2h SRMarlborough
22.10Jake Pelland45.3h SRNashoba
23.11Nolan Duchi45.9hNashoba
24.11Thomas Matty46.1h PRNashoba
25.12Mike Erickson46.4h PRQuabbin
25.9Markish Harmon46.4h SRNashoba
27.11Neil Mechlin47.7h PRNashoba
28.12Achan Sookying49.7hNashoba
29.10Andrew Horsung49.9hQuabbin
30.12Jake Carlson50.4hNashoba
31.9Luis Martinez54.8h PRGardner
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coby Horowitz1:30.2hNashoba
2.11Jake Reed1:30.5hNorth Middlesex Reg
3.10Hayden Frechette-McCall1:36.2hWachusett Regional
4.10Jair Crukashank1:38.1hNashoba
5.11Connor Reardon1:39.7hWachusett Regional
6.11Ryan Morgello1:40.1hMarlborough
7.12Pat Ohara1:40.7h PRGardner
8.11Adam Pepin1:40.8hWachusett Regional
9.11Andri Hjaltasow1:41.2hMarlborough
10.11George Tyros1:42.3hGardner
11.11Patrick Brekka1:42.4hQuabbin
12.9Eric Iacaboni1:42.6h SRWachusett Regional
13.11Joseph Grimaldo1:42.9hMarlborough
14.11Ryan Jagelsky1:43.7hWachusett Regional
15.10Matt Grandich1:44.5hGardner
16.11Myles Dumas1:50.7hGardner
17.9Gasper Esposito1:52.0h SRWachusett Regional
18.10Samuel Harvey1:53.2h SRQuabbin
19.9Brandon Harty1:57.1hGardner
20.9Mason Ducharme2:04.0hQuabbin
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reid Sullivan2:54.7hNashoba
2.12Michael Bryant2:58.8hMarlborough
3.11Brent Andrews3:00.3hQuabbin
4.11Vasilios Regan3:00.6hMarlborough
5.10Zach Miller3:01.6hNorth Middlesex Reg
6.12Josh Bouchard3:04.3hGardner
7.10Mark Brunell3:06.6h PRQuabbin
8.11Tom MacPherson3:09.3hWachusett Regional
9.11Chris Baker3:10.6hWachusett Regional
10.11Stephen Bunker3:13.7hWachusett Regional
11.9Bradley Couture3:14.6h PRNashoba
12.10Tim McHugh3:15.0hGardner
13.9Brian Cusak3:15.2hWachusett Regional
14.10Stephen Rondinone3:15.4hWachusett Regional
15.10Matt Zinck3:16.3hMarlborough
16.11Alex Thamel3:16.4hWachusett Regional
17.10Matt Tinsley3:16.7hWachusett Regional
18.9Conor Ursuliak3:21.7hNashoba
19.11Keith Wittmer3:30.3hWachusett Regional
20.11Myles Dumas3:30.9h PRGardner
21.9Brendon McManus3:33.9hWachusett Regional
22.10Eric Hargraves3:45.3hWachusett Regional
23.9Brandon Harty3:47.3hGardner
24.9Chance Viles3:52.4hGardner
25.9Mike Carbonari3:52.9hGardner
26.12Kevin Coates4:12.3h PRQuabbin
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.10Miles Hodge4:56.0hNashoba
2.11Alex Jagelsky4:56.9hWachusett Regional
3.11Alexander Kunycky4:57.1hMarlborough
4.10Mike Skelly5:04.0hNorth Middlesex Reg
5.11Patrick Bova5:05.7hWachusett Regional
6.12Steve Tambolleo5:05.8hQuabbin
7.12Josh Bouchard5:06.2hGardner
8.11Tom MacPherson5:15.8h SRWachusett Regional
9.10Matt Tinsley5:17.6h SRWachusett Regional
10.10Jarret Ross5:22.5hNorth Middlesex Reg
11.9Brian Cusak5:28.2hWachusett Regional
12.11Chris Schott5:29.1hNorth Middlesex Reg
13.10Stephen Rondinone5:30.8h PRWachusett Regional
14.10Tim McHugh5:42.2hGardner
15.12Kevin Oliveira5:43.0hMarlborough
16.11Andrew Riley5:44.7hNorth Middlesex Reg
17.9Josh Daigle5:44.8hMarlborough
18.11Keith Wittmer5:47.3hWachusett Regional
19.11Jonathan Mansfield5:49.3hGardner
20.9Nick Koulopoulos5:56.9hNorth Middlesex Reg
21.9Andrew Sheperd5:57.1hNorth Middlesex Reg
22.11Mayank Bhattarai6:01.7h PRMarlborough
23.9Sam Kirschbaum6:16.8h PRNashoba
24.9Dan Jackson6:21.4hGardner
25.9Adrian Brown6:23.9hMarlborough
26.12Kevin Coates6:30.3h PRQuabbin
27.12Marcus Rodriques6:45.3hMarlborough
28.12John Liang6:49.7h PRMarlborough
29.9Cam Bailey7:07.8hMarlborough
30.10John Cormier7:13.1hMarlborough
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coby Horowitz9:58.0hNashoba
2.11Chris Baker11:20.0hWachusett Regional
3.12Billy Keenan11:20.3hNorth Middlesex Reg
4.9Eric Iacaboni11:26.6hWachusett Regional
5.11Ryan Jagelsky11:29.9h SRWachusett Regional
6.12Stephen McQuaid11:30.2h PRMarlborough
7.11Ben Morse11:31.9hGardner
8.10Matt Grandich11:32.2h PRGardner
9.10Adam Mayer11:34.6hWachusett Regional
10.10Matt Zinck11:41.9hMarlborough
11.11Andrew Riley11:44.2hNorth Middlesex Reg
12.11Stephen Bunker11:50.2hWachusett Regional
13.10Sam Mayo12:03.0h PRWachusett Regional
14.11William Andrade12:03.4h PRMarlborough
15.11Alex Thamel12:23.2hWachusett Regional
16.10Lucas Allen12:50.5h SRMarlborough
17.10Samuel Harvey13:40.5h SRQuabbin
18.10Ryan Mason14:46.2h PRMarlborough
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Magalliaes8.40hGardner
2.10Justin Conor8.70hWachusett Regional
3.12Joe Hollenbeck8.80hNorth Middlesex Reg
4.12Derrick Maxwell9.10hMarlborough
5.12Karl Chung9.10hMarlborough
6.12Joe Quirk9.30hNashoba
7.12Michael Norton9.70hQuabbin
8.11Niles Martenson9.80hNashoba
9.11Connor Wyand10.2hNashoba
10.9Colin Davis10.3hMarlborough
11.10Nate Smith10.4h SRNorth Middlesex Reg
12.9Gasper Esposito10.5hWachusett Regional
13.12Jake Carlson10.8hNashoba
14.11Neil Mechlin10.9hNashoba
14.9Robert Dupuis10.9hQuabbin
16.9Evan Rife11.7hQuabbin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:43.2hWachusett Regional
2.-Relay Team 1:43.8hNorth Middlesex Reg
3.-Relay Team 1:44.9hMarlborough
4.-Relay Team 1:45.4hNashoba
5.-Relay Team 1:50.3hGardner
6.-Relay Team 1:51.2hQuabbin
7.-Relay Team 1:51.3hWachusett Regional
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:59.1hNashoba
2.-Relay Team 3:59.4hMarlborough
3.-Relay Team 4:04.6hNorth Middlesex Reg
4.-Relay Team 4:05.8hWachusett Regional
5.-Relay Team 4:12.7hQuabbin
6.-Relay Team 4:15.6hGardner
7.-Relay Team 4:20.9hNorth Middlesex Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Hagermoser42-11.25Nashoba
2.11Zack Mazyck42-02.25Wachusett Regional
3.12Nate Beittel41-11.75Wachusett Regional
4.12Tim Howe41-09.00Quabbin
5.10Mario Otchere39-10.00Wachusett Regional
6.12Mickey McGuirre37-06.25Marlborough
7.12James Armstrong36-05.50North Middlesex Reg
8.11Connor McDavitt36-03.50Wachusett Regional
9.11Albert Giroux35-07.50Marlborough
10.12Rob Harrisomowicz35-06.75 PRGardner
11.11Anthony Charter33-11.25Quabbin
12.11Austin Heller33-09.50North Middlesex Reg
13.11Steven Balcweicz33-05.00 PRWachusett Regional
14.11Zachary Charbonneau33-03.75 PRMarlborough
15.12Mike Erickson32-02.00Quabbin
16.11Thomas Matty31-08.25Nashoba
17.9Tai Ash31-07.25 SRWachusett Regional
18.11Joe Santana31-05.75 PRGardner
19.11Mike Nasuti31-03.50Marlborough
20.11Allan Plaunt30-07.75 PRMarlborough
21.11Patrick Brekka30-06.50Quabbin
22.11Mike Joseph30-04.00 PRMarlborough
23.11Justin Velez30-02.75Nashoba
24.10John Mossey29-11.00North Middlesex Reg
25.11John Hanlon29-09.00 PRMarlborough
26.10Micheal Piantadosi29-05.75Nashoba
27.12Justin DeBenedetto29-01.75 PRNashoba
28.9Chris Tucker29-01.25North Middlesex Reg
29.10Genesis Pepper28-11.00Quabbin
30.11Michael Hogan28-04.50Marlborough
31.12Chris Mills28-02.50Wachusett Regional
32.10Eric Hargraves28-00.25 PRWachusett Regional
33.11Richard Gianeti27-07.75Nashoba
34.12Roy Dilling27-06.50Gardner
35.11Matt LeBlanc27-04.75 PRWachusett Regional
36.11Scott Keosung27-02.50Quabbin
37.11Alex Pirez26-03.75 PRNashoba
38.11Anvesh Gurijala25-06.75 PRNashoba
38.10Kevin Brady25-06.75Nashoba
40.11Josh Asmus23-10.25 PRWachusett Regional
41.11Brian Valencia23-03.50Marlborough
42.9Cody Braese21-01.75 SRQuabbin
43.9Teddy Phillips19-05.25Wachusett Regional
44.9Tucker Hudson15-11.00Quabbin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Hurley5-08.00Nashoba
2.11Andri Hjaltasow5-06.00Marlborough
2.11Connor McDavitt5-06.00Wachusett Regional
4.12Ryan Benoit5-06.00 PRGardner
5.11Josh Semedo5-04.00Marlborough
6.12Joe Hollenbeck5-04.00 PRNorth Middlesex Reg
7.11Anthony Charter5-04.00Quabbin
8.11Nate Schmidlein5-04.00Marlborough
9.11Dennis Muchugu5-02.00 PRWachusett Regional
9.11Brent Andrews5-02.00 PRQuabbin
11.12Joe Quirk5-02.00Nashoba
12.12Steve Kedsung5-02.00Quabbin
13.12Justin DeBenedetto4-10.00Nashoba
13.10Nate Smith4-10.00North Middlesex Reg
--11Connor WyandNHNashoba
--11David EntwhistleNHWachusett Regional
--11Alex PirezNHNashoba
--11Tom MacPhersonNHWachusett Regional
--12Achan SookyingNHNashoba
--9Markish HarmonNHNashoba
 

Teams