Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Dibble11.60hOnalaska
2.9Spencer Seymer11.76hWhite Pass
3.9Jeff Fenbert11.80h PRWhite Pass
4.9Lorenzo Brown11.92hNapavine
5.12Kyler Scott-Subsits12.09hNW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Justin Feldman12.24hLa Center
7.10Mark Bennett12.40hOnalaska
8.10Jesse Stacy12.46hNW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Devin Sotak12.46hNW Christian (Lacey)
10.10Kevin Pettit12.49hLa Center
11.11Guy Emerson12.52hWhite Pass
12.9Ben Trainer12.98hMorton
13.10Sean Housley13.09h PRNW Christian (Lacey)
14.12Russell White13.23h PROnalaska
15.11Donovin Stewart13.26h PRWhite Pass
16.11Young Ho Kim13.32hNW Christian (Lacey)
17.9Josh McNeal13.41hLa Center
18.9Jeffery Harris13.83hOnalaska
12Micah BrownNTNapavine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Feseha Doelman23.71hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Josh Dibble23.94hOnalaska
3.9Lorenzo Brown24.13h PRNapavine
4.9Spencer Seymer24.18hWhite Pass
5.10Justin Feldman24.63h SRLa Center
6.10Kevin Pettit24.93hLa Center
7.10Jesse Stacy25.05hNW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Devin Sotak25.57hNW Christian (Lacey)
9.10Mark Bennett25.91hOnalaska
10.12Kyler Scott-Subsits26.05hNW Christian (Lacey)
11.9Ben Trainer26.06h PRMorton
12.11Guy Emerson26.97hWhite Pass
13.11Young Ho Kim27.28hNW Christian (Lacey)
14.11Abel Isguerra27.42h PROnalaska
15.10Colin Meade27.88h SROnalaska
16.11Donovin Stewart28.48h PRWhite Pass
17.10Felipe Santana28.77hNapavine
18.9Jeffery Harris28.90hOnalaska
19.10Sean Housley29.89hNW Christian (Lacey)
9Kody RobertsonNTNapavine
9Jesse MattisonNTAdna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Krause53.13hOnalaska
2.12Feseha Doelman53.63hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.11Stephen Dunn54.41hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Ben Trainer58.20hMorton
5.12Chase Calvi58.84hLa Center
6.10Kevin Pettit1:02.70h SRLa Center
7.11Abel Isguerra1:03.70h PROnalaska
8.9Josh Hunt1:04.70hOnalaska
9.11Dalton Taylor1:06.30hOnalaska
10.10Sean Housley1:06.50hNW Christian (Lacey)
11.10Felipe Santana1:07.10hNapavine
11Bradley FenbertNTWhite Pass
10Jesse StacyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Kosak2:10.40hLa Center
2.11Bradley Fenbert2:12.80hWhite Pass
3.11Derek Roundtree2:19.30hOnalaska
4.12Zachary O'Neill2:20.90hWhite Pass
5.10Nathaniel Meagher2:21.30hAdna
6.12Patrick Miess2:24.90h PROnalaska
7.9Josh Hunt2:29.60hOnalaska
8.9Kevin Kim2:42.00hNapavine
9.10Nic Pollard2:42.80hLa Center
10.10Justin Lundy2:46.10hMorton
11.9Zoltan Talaber2:51.70hNW Christian (Lacey)
12.9Andrew Wentworth3:11.90hAdna
10Jacob ArguettaNTMorton
12Brandon BryanNTNW Christian (Lacey)
9Luke DanielsNTAdna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Holden4:31.10hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Kyle Kosak4:49.00hLa Center
3.11Bradley Fenbert4:52.00hWhite Pass
4.12Ethan Perry4:57.00hWhite Pass
5.9Stephen Bottoms5:01.00hOnalaska
6.10Colten Fox5:02.00hLa Center
7.10Aaron Michael5:03.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
8.10Nathaniel Meagher5:19.00hAdna
9Josh Hunt5:32hOnalaska
9Thomas Petrino6:26h SROnalaska
12Brandon BryanNTNW Christian (Lacey)
9Luke DanielsNTAdna
10Justin LundyNTMorton
10Josiah ShelmanNTNW Christian (Lacey)
10Chance CurryNTAdna
12Zachary O'NeillNTWhite Pass
11Nikolas DotyNTLa Center
10Travis ElliottNTWhite Pass
10Jacob ArguettaNTMorton
9Kevin KimNTNapavine
9Zach RotterNTNapavine
9Zoltan TalaberNTNW Christian (Lacey)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas Graham10:07.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Ethan Perry10:51.00hWhite Pass
3.9Stephen Bottoms11:11.00hOnalaska
4.12Zachary O'Neill11:27.00hWhite Pass
5.10Aaron Michael11:40.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Stephen Goff11:43.00h PRNW Christian (Lacey)
7.10Travis Elliott11:59.00hWhite Pass
8.9Luke Daniels12:39.00hAdna
11Michaeljon Hayden12:40h SROnalaska
10Josiah ShelmanNTNW Christian (Lacey)
10Nathaniel MeagherNTAdna
9Zach RotterNTNapavine
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Reitz15.76hOnalaska
2.11Zachary Olivera18.36hLa Center
3.11Stephen Goff18.37hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Cameron Gedenberg19.84hLa Center
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Goff45.28hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Zachary Olivera45.35hLa Center
3.11Garrett Reitz45.38h PROnalaska
4.10Cameron Gedenberg48.94hLa Center
12Matthew GreenNTWhite Pass
9Jeff FenbertNTWhite Pass
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Garret Reitz
Derek Roundtree
Frank Krause
Josh Dibble
46.76hOnalaska
2.-Feseha Doelman
Jesse Stacy
Devin Sotak
Stephen Dunn
47.45hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.-Guy Emerson
Matthew Green
Coy Hanger
Spencer Seymer
48.76hWhite Pass
-Micah Brown
Lorenzo Brown
Israel Jiminez
Kody Robertson
NTNapavine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephen Dunn
Aaron Michael
Feseha Doelman
Justin Holden
3:40.10hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.-Garret Reitz
Frank Krause
Patrick Miess
Derek Roundtree
3:47.00hOnalaska
3.-Bradley Fenbert
Spencer Seymer
Coy Hanger
Matthew Green
3:51.00hWhite Pass
4.-Chase Calvi
Kyle Kosak
Colten Fox
Cameron Gedenburg
3:52.00hLa Center
5.-Israel Jiminez
Garrett Miller
Felipe Santana
Lorenzo Brown
4:26.80hNapavine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Johnston40-02.00Napavine
2.12Damon Garnas38-10.00Napavine
3.10Mark Bennett38-02.00 PROnalaska
4.12Carlos Sanchez35-04.00Adna
5.11Josh Hatfield34-08.50 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Israel Jiminez34-03.00Napavine
7.11Spencer Mordick33-03.00 SROnalaska
8.12James Hantho32-08.00La Center
9.12Russell White31-06.50Onalaska
10.11Brett Boogerd29-09.00NW Christian (Lacey)
11.11Gerad Cate29-06.50NW Christian (Lacey)
12.12Charlie Fisher29-02.50Adna
13.11Ryan Carter27-04.50Onalaska
14.11Young Ho Kim27-03.00NW Christian (Lacey)
15.10Jared LaChine26-05.50 PRWhite Pass
16.11Fred Hoyt26-01.00Onalaska
11Dustin BarteeNDLa Center
9Danny ColemanNDWhite Pass
9Kody RobertsonNDNapavine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abel Isguerra128-07Onalaska
2.12Joe Johnston119-11Napavine
3.10Evan Martin115-03White Pass
4.11Gerad Cate110-08 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Josh Hatfield99-04NW Christian (Lacey)
6.12James Hantho95-10La Center
7.12Damon Garnas94-03 PRNapavine
8.11Sal Hewitt93-09 PROnalaska
9.11Guy Emerson85-07White Pass
10.12Kyle Frogner84-09Adna
11.12Russell White74-10Onalaska
12.12James Guy74-07White Pass
13.11Brett Boogerd72-08NW Christian (Lacey)
14.11Young Ho Kim65-09NW Christian (Lacey)
15.11Fred Hoyt49-03Onalaska
11Dustin BarteeNDLa Center
12Matthew GreenNDWhite Pass
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Johnston140-02Napavine
2.9Josh McNeal120-00La Center
3.11Dalton Taylor119-03Onalaska
4.10Joseph Ashe117-01White Pass
5.9AJ Meyers112-10La Center
6.11Dustin Bartee112-06La Center
7.11Gerad Cate104-02NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Austin Hunt103-03Onalaska
9.10Garrett Miller102-04Napavine
10.10Matt Stanfield92-01Adna
11.11Josh Hatfield91-00NW Christian (Lacey)
12.11Brett Boogerd86-01NW Christian (Lacey)
13.12James Guy85-00White Pass
14.12Russell White79-11Onalaska
15.9Taylor Stamper79-04Onalaska
10Israel JiminezNDNapavine
10Aaron MichaelNDNW Christian (Lacey)
9Danny ColemanNDWhite Pass
12Bryon WalterNDWhite Pass
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Martin6-00.00White Pass
2.9Jeff Fenbert5-06.00White Pass
3.9AJ Meyers5-04.00La Center
3.12Chase Calvi5-04.00La Center
3.10Mark Bennett5-04.00 PROnalaska
6.11Stephen Goff5-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)
7.10Colin Meade5-00.00Onalaska
12Micah BrownNHNapavine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Dibble20-09.50 PROnalaska
2.10Daniel Park16-02.50White Pass
3.9Jeff Fenbert15-10.50 PRWhite Pass
4.10Cameron Gedenberg15-09.50La Center
5.10Justin Feldman14-08.00La Center
6.9Zoltan Talaber14-07.00NW Christian (Lacey)
7.9Devin Sotak14-04.00NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Kyle Frogner14-00.00Adna
9.9Thomas Petrino10-09.50Onalaska
12Brandon BryanNDNW Christian (Lacey)
12Micah BrownNDNapavine
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Dunn38-07.00NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Evan Martin36-09.50 PRWhite Pass
3.12Chase Calvi36-07.25La Center
4.10Daniel Park35-02.00White Pass
5.11Abel Isguerra34-05.00Onalaska
6.11Derek Roundtree32-09.75Onalaska
7.9Zoltan Talaber31-11.00NW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Kevin Kim27-05.25 PRNapavine
9.11Michaeljon Hayden26-06.00Onalaska
10.11Spencer Mordick22-01.00Onalaska
12Brandon BryanNDNW Christian (Lacey)
10Coy HangerNDWhite Pass
 

Teams

Meet Schedule