Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Canady6.65aEdison Technical
2.9Brandon VanderBrook6.73a SRMarion Central
3.10Donavan Wallace6.88a SRWilson Magnet
4.11Darien Johnson6.96aEdison Technical
5.11Andre Allen6.97a SREdison Technical
6.11Devin Wofford6.98a PRRush Henrietta Senior
7.11Bryan Flagg7.01a SRSutherland
8.10Asa Adams7.04a PREdison Technical
9.12Scott Schuster7.12a SRLivonia Central
10.11Tyler Ventrillo7.14a SRWayne Central
10.12Jerrod Scoot7.14a PRWilson Magnet
10.11Joseph Jefferies7.14a SRWilson Magnet
13.11Dillon Blank7.16a SRLivonia Central
13.11David Burton7.16aEast Irondequoit Eas...
15.12Rodrigo Morales7.18aClyde Savannah Central
16.10Shawmik Johnson7.19a PREast Irondequoit Eas...
17.10Jamie Brooks7.24a PRFairport
18.12Thomas Yost7.27a PRPittsford Mendon
19.12Craig Carlisle7.28aEast Rochester
20.11Andrew Aronson7.32a PRRush Henrietta Senior
21.11Jake Zito7.33aEast Rochester
22.12Tyler Kerr7.34aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
23.10Caleb Branch7.35a PRChurchville-Chili
24.12Brandon Combs7.36a PRMarion Central
25.10Nick Felice7.40a SRClyde Savannah Central
25.10Jean Colon7.40a PRGeneva
27.11Mike Desiato7.41a SRWayne Central
28.12Travis Wei7.44aPittsford Mendon
28.11Dom Johnson7.44a PRGeneva
30.12Tom Flanigan7.46aEast Rochester
31.11Dijon Green7.47a PREdison Technical
32.12Shane Mathis7.55a SRWheatland-Chili
33.10Elliott Stephany7.57a PRHoneoye Central
34.10Steve Seeley7.60a SRHoneoye Central
35.10Zach Towner7.61a PRVictor Central
36.12Thomas Davis7.62aGananda Central
37.12Victor Santos7.63a PREast Rochester
38.11Mason Underhill7.67a PRVictor Central
39.12Andrei Koska7.73aEast Rochester
40.11Joe Chapman7.77a PRWayland Cohocton
41.11Dan Yarger7.79aMarcus Whitman
41.12Matt Kelly7.79aLivonia Central
43.12Devon Lopez7.81a PRSutherland
43.11Jake Fox7.81a PRLivonia Central
45.10Alex Martinez7.84a PRClyde Savannah Central
46.12Steve Faith7.87aWayland Cohocton
46.11Chris Driscoll7.87a PRRed Jacket Central
48.11Andy Democker7.91a PRLivonia Central
49.10Peter Garrow7.97a PRPenfield Central
50.11Matt McDorman7.99aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
50.12Drew Smith7.99a PRLivonia Central
52.8Nolan Whittaker8.00a PRRed Jacket Central
53.10Chris Urciuoli8.03aVictor Central
54.11Tory Aldridge8.04a SREdison Technical
55.11Dan Burnett8.19aRed Creek Central
55.10Shaun Monahan8.19aWayland Cohocton
57.10Aaron Stevens8.21a PRHoneoye Central
58.11Jeff Brown8.23a SRRed Creek Central
59.10Anthony Pickard8.24aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
60.9Matt Schubmehl8.30a SRWayland Cohocton
61.12Jacob Normand8.32a PRPenfield Central
62.10Keith Baley8.37a SRRed Jacket Central
62.11Dylan Abraham8.37a SRChurchville-Chili
64.10Raymond Gascon8.38a PRLivonia Central
65.10Kyle Podgers8.43a PRHilton Central
66.12Vinny Peone8.50aVictor Central
67.10Justin Shaver8.63a PRHoneoye Central
68.12Joe Crumlish8.64a PRHilton Central
69.9Mike Gydesen8.65aVictor Central
70.10Jim Muscato8.85a SRLivonia Central
71.11Jamie Eldredge9.04aRomulus Central
72.10Jevaughn Hyatt9.07a PRChurchville-Chili
--12Eghosa AghayereFSRush Henrietta Senior
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Optis7.50a PRFairport
2.10Desmond Reese7.53a PRGeneva
3.10Dequwann Robinson7.56a PRWilson Magnet
4.10Rob Farina7.66aHilton Central
5.8Nate Bellavia7.78a PRRush Henrietta Senior
6.10Tim Thomas7.93aFairport
7.10Ben Scott7.96a PRFairport
8.10Kyle Bloomer7.98a PRClyde Savannah Central
9.12Vasken Xhaxhorllari8.03a PRRush Henrietta Senior
10.9Kyle Huang8.09a SRSutherland
10.10DJ Ford8.09aRed Creek Central
12.10Wes Felker8.11aClyde Savannah Central
13.10Mario Urso8.17a SRSutherland
14.9Jason Wooten8.19a SRRush Henrietta Senior
15.9Andy Lew8.20a SRRush Henrietta Senior
16.10Joshua Norton8.22a SRDansville
17.10Jordan Caster8.26a SRHilton Central
17.10Doug Coast8.26a PRHilton Central
19.10Jason Stewart8.34aEast Irondequoit Eas...
20.8Eric Morales8.41aClyde Savannah Central
21.9Devon Balent8.58a SRHilton Central
22.8Henry Onesengmani8.90a PRPenfield Central
23.9Virge Trotter9.29a PRPittsford Mendon
24.9James Bray9.38a PRHilton Central
25.10Sage Routier9.40a SRDansville
26.9Dylan Brunett9.75a PRHilton Central
27.10Curtis Schmidt10.83a PRLe Roy
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Twombly36.58aPenfield Central
2.10Ismail El-amin36.97a SRWilson Magnet
3.11Cory Cox37.40a SREast (Rochester)
4.12Steven Skrtic37.87aPenfield Central
5.12Louis Serrano38.09a PREast (Rochester)
6.12Tyshawn Ross38.10a PREast (Rochester)
7.11Jaron Moorer38.14a PREdison Technical
8.10Noah Onoff38.29aSutherland
9.11Oshani Anglin38.43a PRWilson Magnet
10.12Marcquis Johnson-Brought38.86a PREdison Technical
11.11Calvin Bain38.93a SREast (Rochester)
11.11Jaiquan Barclay38.93a PREdison Technical
13.12Rodrigo Morales38.97a PRClyde Savannah Central
14.10Asa Adams39.34a PREdison Technical
15.12Peter Larmann39.52aFairport
16.12Kevin Rose39.60a PRHilton Central
17.11Mitchell DeMarte39.63a SRHornell
18.11Shyquan Jones39.66a PREdison Technical
19.12Craig Carlisle39.80aEast Rochester
20.11Jake Stevens40.05a PRHoneoye Central
21.11Andre Allen40.13a PREdison Technical
22.11Joseph Jefferies40.14a PRWilson Magnet
23.10Peter Behnk40.15a SRRush Henrietta Senior
24.12Zak Slocum40.25a PRMarion Central
25.11Jake Zito40.26aEast Rochester
26.12Brandon Combs40.31a PRMarion Central
27.12Alex Montemorano40.40aVictor Central
28.12Devan Mallory40.42a PRDansville
29.12Tom Flanigan40.68a SREast Rochester
30.12Andrei Koska40.76a PREast Rochester
31.11Nate Morihara40.78aPittsford Mendon
32.11Matt Kenyon40.87a PRChurchville-Chili
33.11Shane Devlin40.89aRed Jacket Central
34.11Kashawn Tucker41.10a PRHornell
35.12Thomas Yost41.18a PRPittsford Mendon
36.10Mike Wilmoth41.28a SRLe Roy
37.11Kevin Morales41.44a PREdison Technical
38.12Marsellis Thomas41.74a PRJames Monroe
39.11Matt Houston41.82a PRHornell
40.12Eddie Mcfarley41.92a PRSchool Without Walls
41.12Jerrod Scoot41.93a PRWilson Magnet
42.11Anthony Xia42.22a SRPenfield Central
43.12Zack Blain42.60a PRHoneoye Central
44.12Tyrone Johnson42.61aEast Irondequoit Eas...
44.11Colby DeGaetano42.61aHornell
46.8Luke Morgan42.63a PRHornell
47.8Dakota Castilleja42.69a SREast Rochester
48.12Shane Mathis42.83aWheatland-Chili
49.11Dijon Green42.87a PREdison Technical
50.12Keith Lawson42.99a PRWilson Magnet
51.12Anthony Fabiano43.17a PRPenfield Central
52.11Amos Letolvo43.91a PRPenfield Central
53.11Devan Drake43.94aHornell
54.11Jake Fox44.35a PRLivonia Central
54.10Aaron Stevens44.35a PRHoneoye Central
56.11Nick Arcadi44.46aRed Creek Central
57.11Zach Monahan44.60aWayland Cohocton
58.11Cody Pearson44.70a PRWilson Magnet
59.10Austin Colleta45.07a PRHoneoye Central
60.10Mark Henry45.19a PRHornell
61.10Anthony Pickard45.36a SRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
62.12Steven Fremouw45.42a PRClyde Savannah Central
63.9Trevor Stiles45.50a PRHornell
63.10Jonathan Weber45.50a PRVictor Central
65.9Sam Donato45.53aChurchville-Chili
66.11Alex Langkamp45.57a PRHoneoye Central
67.10Shaun Monahan45.90aWayland Cohocton
68.11Joe Chapman46.08aWayland Cohocton
69.11Andy Peng46.26a PRGeneva
70.11Chris Driscoll46.28a PRRed Jacket Central
71.9Matt Schubmehl47.09a SRWayland Cohocton
72.11Brandyn Humberstone47.38a PRPenfield Central
73.10Clay Herendeen49.94a PRRed Jacket Central
74.11Jeff Brown50.23a SRRed Creek Central
75.12Nolbert Valverde57.24a PREast Rochester
 

300 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Scott Nagel42.00a PRFairport
2.10Louis Jackson42.03a SREast (Rochester)
3.11Ryan O'Connell42.35a PRSutherland
4.10Anthony Giannetti42.38a PRRush Henrietta Senior
5.10Quinlan Joseph42.62a SRHilton Central
6.11Zachary DeNoto43.15aSutherland
7.11Josh Bray43.16aHilton Central
8.10Desmond Reese43.24a PRGeneva
9.8Nate Bellavia43.44a PRRush Henrietta Senior
10.10Tim Thomas44.32aFairport
11.12Vasken Xhaxhorllari44.75a PRRush Henrietta Senior
12.11Tyler Morgan45.25a PRRomulus Central
13.11Stephen Chan45.48a PRFairport
14.9Jeff Beauvais45.68aHilton Central
15.9Aidan Murphy45.96a PRFairport
16.10Jake Risewick46.07a PRLe Roy
17.9Alec Wilbur46.11a PRRed Creek Central
18.9Andy Lew46.88a SRRush Henrietta Senior
19.9Jayce Seeley46.97a PRLe Roy
20.10Ryan Russell47.62a PRLe Roy
21.9Kyle Huang47.87aSutherland
22.8Eric Morales47.88a PRClyde Savannah Central
23.9Tucker Emmert48.43a SRRed Creek Central
24.9Jason Wooten48.74a SRRush Henrietta Senior
25.9Kevin Knitter49.03a PRRush Henrietta Senior
25.10Kyle Worden49.03a SRLe Roy
27.11Adam Hotchkiss49.47a PRRush Henrietta Senior
28.10Shane Kehlenbeck50.46a PRRed Jacket Central
29.9Devon Balent51.07aHilton Central
30.9Terry Seymour51.69aRed Creek Central
31.8Henry Onesengmani51.75a SRPenfield Central
32.12Richie Smyth52.78a PRHoneoye Central
33.9Dylan Brunett58.14aHilton Central
34.9James Bray1:01.60aHilton Central
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colby Burke1:26.92a SRRush Henrietta Senior
2.11Andrew Pirnie1:27.13aHilton Central
3.11Cameron Rodgers1:27.73a PRWilson Magnet
4.12Trevor Newton1:28.81a PRRush Henrietta Senior
5.10Cameron Johnson1:29.30a SRFairport
6.10Alex Raymond1:29.46a SRRush Henrietta Senior
7.10Andrew Sweeney1:31.25a PRRush Henrietta Senior
8.11Ian Steltlmann1:31.67a SRFairport
9.11Austin Iovoli1:31.93a SRVictor Central
10.10Nigel Walker1:32.02aHilton Central
11.11Jayvon Larkin1:32.16a PRWilson Magnet
12.12Simon Ghebrewoldi1:32.83a PRFairport
13.11Matt Spitzer1:33.13aFairport
13.11Matthew Spitzer1:33.13a SRFairport
14.11Evan Feeley1:33.25a PRSutherland
15.11Tim Irish1:33.69a SRHilton Central
16.12Thomas Coates1:33.82a PRKeshequa
17.11DJ Mitchell1:33.94aRush Henrietta Senior
18.11Brian Randall1:34.88aSutherland
19.11Marquis Battle1:35.14aEdison Technical
20.11Alex Gilmore1:35.18a SRFairport
21.11Colin Peartree1:35.30a SRSutherland
22.10Mike Smathers1:35.72a SRVictor Central
23.10Nate Kozyra1:36.60a PRRush Henrietta Senior
24.10Dylan Iadanza1:36.82aVictor Central
25.12Matthew McArdle1:37.15a PRPittsford Mendon
26.10Sacharz Williams1:37.26a PREast (Rochester)
27.11Travis Moulton1:37.44a PRLivonia Central
28.10Elliot Benson1:38.11a SREast Rochester
29.11Matthew Woodard1:38.29a SRRed Jacket Central
30.12Evan Grip1:38.46a PRPenfield Central
31.10Jyguale Thomas1:38.94a PREdison Technical
32.11Patrick Ormsby1:39.39a SRMarcus Whitman
33.12Steve Exley1:40.84aHoneoye Central
34.12Chris Doty1:40.93a PRWayne Central
35.11Mike Pitcher1:41.13a PRHornell
35.10Michael Pitcher1:41.13a SRHornell
36.11Alex Hanford1:41.21a PRRed Creek Central
37.11John Gerstner1:41.44a SREast Rochester
38.11Matt Mazer1:41.57a PREast Irondequoit Eas...
39.12Zak Slocum1:41.83a PRMarion Central
40.12Jacob Zaft1:42.15a PRRush Henrietta Senior
41.11Joe Ellinger1:42.29a PRClyde Savannah Central
42.11Allyn Pietruszewski1:43.46aChurchville-Chili
43.10Ryan Murphy1:44.64a PRVictor Central
44.12Chris Walsh1:44.71a PRHornell
45.10Samuel Baron1:45.85a PRPittsford Mendon
46.11Matt Saxton1:45.92a PRLivonia Central
47.11Chris Walker1:46.15a PRPenfield Central
48.10Mike Schreiber1:46.51a PRHoneoye Central
49.11Frederik Weber1:46.61a PRPittsford Mendon
50.12Dustin Stiles1:46.68a PRClyde Savannah Central
51.10Andrew Whitbeck1:47.17a PRPittsford Mendon
52.11John Spooner1:47.25a PRLe Roy
53.11Shawn Dunn1:47.63aWayne Central
54.12Cosimo Sicker1:47.87a SREast Rochester
55.11Eric Hayes1:48.03a PRLe Roy
56.10Morgan Bolger1:48.23a PRVictor Central
57.10Matthew Tedesco1:48.48aPittsford Mendon
58.11Darius Fowler1:48.69aWilson Magnet
59.10Max Banaszak1:48.82a PRVictor Central
60.11Mike Deebs1:50.04a PRHornell
61.12Eric Williams1:50.56a PRPenfield Central
62.9Billy Miles1:50.68a SRHoneoye Central
63.11Andy Democker1:53.26a PRLivonia Central
64.9Travis Miller1:53.77a PRPittsford Mendon
65.11Samaj Burbridge1:58.36a PRWilson Magnet
66.11Benjamin Pollhein2:08.17a PRMarcus Whitman
 

600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Bachstien1:35.25a SRFairport
2.10Jacob Brown1:40.39a PRRush Henrietta Senior
3.10Alex Ding1:42.46aSutherland
4.10Scott Lang1:43.89a PRFairport
5.12Isaac Messina1:44.44a PRSutherland
6.10Ethan Koval1:45.13a PRMarion Central
7.9Jevon Moore1:49.16a PREast (Rochester)
8.10Sam Weinberg1:52.45aSutherland
9.11Bryan Brennan1:54.11a PRLe Roy
10.9Zach Michel1:55.77a SRLe Roy
11.8Matt Teglash1:56.44a PRPenfield Central
12.12Andrew Farnsworth1:57.30a PRSutherland
13.9James Leach1:58.21a SRDansville
14.12Anthony Walsh2:01.76a PRHoneoye Central
15.8Matt Allchin2:01.88a PRPenfield Central
16.9Tyler Clayton2:02.70a SRHilton Central
17.9Jacob Walsh2:02.80a SRHornell
18.9Josh Seal2:03.33aClyde Savannah Central
19.9Terry Seymour2:03.39a PRRed Creek Central
20.12Mike Gertner2:08.64a PRSutherland
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Watson2:43.38a SRRush Henrietta Senior
2.11Zachary Hess2:48.06a SRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
3.12Justin Green2:51.84aFairport
4.11Cohen Miles-Rath2:54.02a SRWayland Cohocton
5.11Tyler Baldino2:54.12aSutherland
6.11Jordan Dworkin2:54.14a SRSutherland
7.11Tyler Roth2:54.68aHilton Central
8.11Colin Worden2:55.23a PRSutherland
9.12Mark Silberg2:56.87aSutherland
10.12Thomas Coates2:58.05a PRKeshequa
11.10Ethan Printy2:58.20a PREast Irondequoit Eas...
12.10Cody Engelsen3:02.48a PRMarion Central
13.9Matt VanVleck3:02.71a SRPittsford Mendon
14.10Doug Knowles3:03.34a PRChurchville-Chili
15.12Lucas Crandall3:05.48a PREast Rochester
16.11Chris Hennessy3:05.85aWayne Central
17.12Brian Miles3:06.17a PRHoneoye Central
18.10Josh Newcomb3:06.90a PRDansville
19.12Aaron Markowski3:07.23a PRRed Creek Central
20.12Matt Gelatt3:09.35a PRRomulus Central
21.11Jason Woodard3:10.27aRed Jacket Central
22.10Mike Wilmoth3:11.30a PRLe Roy
23.10Eric Mikols3:12.40a SRChurchville-Chili
24.11Lee Lande3:14.38a PRPittsford Mendon
25.12Dustin Stiles3:14.68a PRClyde Savannah Central
26.11John Gerstner3:15.12aEast Rochester
27.11Alex Hanford3:19.68a PRRed Creek Central
28.10Rory Weilnau3:19.69aChurchville-Chili
29.11Alex Langkamp3:21.14aHoneoye Central
30.10Aaron Butterbaugh3:21.21a SRHoneoye Central
31.12Derek Strickland3:22.21aMarcus Whitman
32.10Matt Memelo3:28.49a PRChurchville-Chili
33.10Austin Colleta3:29.03a PRHoneoye Central
34.9Steven Salotto3:30.20a PRMarcus Whitman
35.9Nick Wandersee3:37.69aEast Rochester
 

1000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Staveski3:05.84a SRFairport
2.9Jack Scott3:11.44a SRFairport
3.9Pat Shenal3:13.81a SRRush Henrietta Senior
4.10Dan Raycraft3:14.02a SRFairport
5.9Tallon Rood3:14.81a SRMarion Central
6.10Nick Lowry3:15.71a SRFairport
7.8Cal Robinson3:16.00a SRPenfield Central
8.10Sean Reid3:18.87a SRFairport
9.11Tyler Morgan3:19.71a SRRomulus Central
10.11Kyle Ephraim3:21.34a SRFairport
11.11Dan Roche3:24.20aFairport
12.8Ian Masters3:26.05a PRPenfield Central
13.11Kenny Baker3:26.86a PRMarion Central
14.10Timo Townsend3:28.59aHilton Central
15.10Ryan Russell3:30.56a PRLe Roy
16.9James Leach3:38.69aDansville
17.7Norris Jake3:38.87a PRFairport
18.9Sydney Telek3:39.30aPittsford Mendon
19.11Andrew Dimarino3:40.54a SRRush Henrietta Senior
20.9Tyler Wandersee3:42.82a PRRed Creek Central
21.9Jacob Timmons3:48.25aEast Irondequoit Eas...
22.10Jacob Sahrle3:51.67a PRPittsford Mendon
23.10Kyle Worden3:54.68a PRLe Roy
24.9Tyler Clayton3:55.45aHilton Central
25.9Matt Livermore4:02.72a SRLe Roy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Dinan4:32.43aGeneva
2.12Brian Hotchkiss4:37.28a PRRush Henrietta Senior
3.9Colin Kerr4:37.54a PRWayne Central
4.12Evan Miller4:38.95a PRPittsford Mendon
5.12Adam VanVleck4:39.98a PRPittsford Mendon
6.10Connor Hayward4:40.27aVictor Central
7.11Zachary Hess4:40.38a PRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
8.12Ethan Dinan4:41.81a PRGeneva
9.11Tyler Gumina4:44.71a PRPenfield Central
10.12Jamie Hospers4:45.81a PRPenfield Central
11.11Kevin Jablonski4:47.45a PRFairport
12.8Mickey Burke4:48.15aRush Henrietta Senior
13.11Ben Cleeton4:49.52aSutherland
14.11Kyle Reid4:50.54a SRVictor Central
15.11Paul Schwan4:51.25a SRLe Roy
16.11Evan Magnussen4:53.48aGeneseo Central
17.12Lyman Beecher4:54.03a PRPenn Yan Academy
18.11Paul Campbell4:54.15a PRHilton Central
19.10Alex Crandell4:56.08a PRPenfield Central
20.11Mike Pitcher4:56.42a PRHornell
20.10Michael Pitcher4:56.42a SRHornell
21.11Sean Fischer4:56.86a PRSutherland
22.12Cal Hayward4:57.27aVictor Central
23.11Jared Jones4:57.44a PRRush Henrietta Senior
24.12William Hallock4:57.97aPittsford Mendon
25.10Corey Roth4:59.86aHilton Central
26.11Zach Eustance5:00.08a SRHilton Central
27.11Matt Stoutz5:00.91a PRFairport
28.12Bryan Harney5:01.12aPenfield Central
29.11Cody Winter5:02.29a PRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
30.12Matt Herbert5:07.55a SRWayland Cohocton
31.12Lucas Crandall5:07.73a PREast Rochester
32.10Ben Mertens5:10.67aVictor Central
33.12Chris Walsh5:12.05a PRHornell
34.12Matt Gelatt5:16.39a PRRomulus Central
35.10Cody Engelsen5:16.52a PRMarion Central
36.11Konnor Lieberman5:16.58a PRWayne Central
36.11Lieberman Konner5:16.58a PRWayne Central
37.9Evan Connolly5:18.05a SRPittsford Mendon
38.10Eric Mikols5:18.80a PRChurchville-Chili
39.12Mike Yacuzzo5:19.59a PREast Rochester
40.11Sean LoGiudice5:20.48a PRRush Henrietta Senior
41.11Matt Mazer5:21.19aEast Irondequoit Eas...
42.12Adam Bradley5:21.33a PRMarcus Whitman
43.12Tim Reiber5:22.91a PRMarion Central
44.12Scott Jeffers5:24.59a PRLivonia Central
45.12Alex Hilaire5:30.30a PREdison Technical
46.10Josh Newcomb5:32.14a PRDansville
47.12Christopher Pike5:35.14aPittsford Mendon
48.11Dylan Abraham5:37.51a PRChurchville-Chili
49.10Matthew Spitzer5:38.85a PRVictor Central
50.8Jacob Champlin5:40.90a SRMarcus Whitman
51.12Conor Bascom5:55.20aEast Rochester
52.12Derek Strickland5:55.39a PRMarcus Whitman
53.10Matt Walls6:00.10a PRLivonia Central
54.11Eric Cali6:06.30a PRRomulus Central
55.12Pat Cope6:31.77aHoneoye Central
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Pat Aiken5:03.86a PRRush Henrietta Senior
2.10Jon Miller5:12.41a SRRush Henrietta Senior
3.12Adam Wilcox5:14.22a PRRush Henrietta Senior
4.10Connor Stachecki5:25.09aPenfield Central
5.11Dan Tucker5:26.52a SRSutherland
6.11Robert Marks5:31.72a PRRush Henrietta Senior
7.9Shea Hall5:33.13a PRFairport
8.10Kyle Martin5:35.12a PRRush Henrietta Senior
9.12Mark Lukenbill5:36.69a PRFairport
10.9Tallon Rood5:37.66a SRMarion Central
11.8Mike Kozlowski5:38.85aPenfield Central
12.9Matt VanDermortal5:41.13a PRGeneva
13.10Ethan Koval5:41.72aMarion Central
14.11Kenny Baker5:45.37aMarion Central
15.9William Thomas5:46.12a PRWilson Magnet
16.12Nick Alfieri5:49.15a PRPenfield Central
17.11Ben Robinson5:51.77aPenfield Central
18.11Tim Allen5:52.21a SRHilton Central
19.8Jacob Hanss5:53.51a SREast Rochester
20.10Oren Merberg6:19.27a PRFairport
21.11Avery Reibsome6:27.73a PRFairport
22.8Tim Mastellar6:29.36a PRRomulus Central
23.12Seth Taggert6:30.92a PRFairport
24.10Jesse Longo6:38.26a PRFairport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Yanko Panipinto10:18.94aWayne Central
2.12Jesse Mintz10:20.70a PRWayne Central
3.12Nate DiMartino10:26.65a PRHilton Central
4.11Brad Cuddeback10:29.53aHilton Central
5.12Mitchell Haynes10:35.02a PRRush Henrietta Senior
6.11Zac Ekdahl10:38.17a SRMarcus Whitman
7.11Paul Repka10:42.97a PRRush Henrietta Senior
8.12Lyman Beecher10:57.82a PRPenn Yan Academy
9.11Justin Shenal10:59.13a PRRush Henrietta Senior
10.11Sam Brady11:01.43a PRRush Henrietta Senior
11.12Aaron Markowski11:08.02a PRRed Creek Central
12.12Jackson Howe11:15.74a PRPenfield Central
13.12Garrett Black11:18.41aWayne Central
14.10Jack Erickson11:19.92aVictor Central
15.11Mike Salotto11:20.87a SRMarcus Whitman
16.12Brandon Luckey11:37.19a PRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
17.9Billy Miles11:40.26a PRHoneoye Central
18.11Luke Reber11:46.11a SRHilton Central
19.12Adam Bradley11:58.04aMarcus Whitman
20.11Kyle Fox12:02.35a PRHoneoye Central
21.8Jacob Champlin12:13.10aMarcus Whitman
22.9Mike Goebel12:31.73a SRVictor Central
23.12David Herbert12:54.78aWayland Cohocton
24.12Craig Backus13:16.39a PRHoneoye Central
25.9Nick Thomas13:26.20a PRHoneoye Central
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Wright11:23.61a PRRush Henrietta Senior
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oshani Anglin8.34a PRWilson Magnet
2.12Kevin Rose8.57aHilton Central
3.12Matt Szydlowski8.89aVictor Central
4.11Paratroe James8.94a PRFairport
5.11Shyquan Jones8.97aEdison Technical
6.12Eddie Mcfarley9.02a PRSchool Without Walls
7.11Matthew Woodard9.03aRed Jacket Central
8.10Nick Felice9.07a PRClyde Savannah Central
9.10Justin Contestabile9.33aHilton Central
10.11Jason Shanley9.40aGananda Central
11.12Michael Crabb9.45a PRLivonia Central
11.12Tim Reiber9.45aMarion Central
13.11Kevin Morales9.49a PREdison Technical
14.10Nigel Walker9.55aHilton Central
15.11Tremec Jeffries9.56aRush Henrietta Senior
16.11Jahari Ross9.82aEdison Technical
17.12Shaun Mann10.03aWayland Cohocton
18.10Bernardo Campos10.19aDansville
19.11Chris Colasardo10.59aRed Jacket Central
20.12Damien Snyder10.60a PRWayland Cohocton
21.11Chris Walker10.68aPenfield Central
22.11Corey Vu11.25aVictor Central
23.10Jesse Buss11.27a SRHoneoye Central
24.10Alex Stearns11.64aWayland Cohocton
25.9Tyler McDonough12.01a PRMarcus Whitman
26.9Nick Wandersee12.68a PREast Rochester
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alec Wilbur11.38a SRRed Creek Central
2.9Tyler Wandersee11.63a PRRed Creek Central
3.9Tucker Emmert11.71a PRRed Creek Central
4.10Marcos Bleck11.77aDansville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.70aEast (Rochester)
2.-Relay Team 1:36.12aEdison Technical
3.-Relay Team 1:39.22aEast Irondequoit Eas...
4.-Relay Team 1:39.68aRush Henrietta Senior
5.-Relay Team 1:39.77aPenfield Central
6.-Relay Team 1:40.20aEast (Rochester)
7.-Relay Team 1:40.26aSutherland
8.-Relay Team 1:40.37aRush Henrietta Senior
9.-Relay Team 1:42.54aLivonia Central
10.-Relay Team 1:42.83aVictor Central
11.-Relay Team 1:43.14aHornell
12.-Relay Team 1:44.21aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
13.-Relay Team 1:44.70aPenfield Central
14.-Relay Team 1:45.74aHoneoye Central
15.-Relay Team 1:46.83aChurchville-Chili
16.-Relay Team 1:47.41aDansville
17.-Relay Team 1:47.97aWayland Cohocton
18.-Relay Team 1:49.37aVictor Central
19.-Relay Team 1:50.55aGeneva
20.-Relay Team 1:50.57aHilton Central
21.-Relay Team 1:50.91aHornell
22.-Relay Team 1:51.32aLe Roy
23.-Relay Team 1:56.11aVictor Central
24.-Relay Team 1:56.29aDansville
25.-Relay Team 1:59.42aVictor Central
26.-Relay Team 2:01.93aMarcus Whitman
---Relay Team DQPittsford Mendon
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:48.59aSutherland
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:50.05aPenfield Central
2.-Relay Team 9:02.72aHilton Central
3.-Relay Team 9:10.94aPittsford Mendon
4.-Relay Team 9:18.36aRush Henrietta Senior
5.-Relay Team 9:23.10aMarcus Whitman
6.-Relay Team 9:31.99aFairport
7.-Relay Team 9:58.90aEdison Technical
8.-Relay Team 10:14.00aPenfield Central
9.-Relay Team 10:14.42aPittsford Mendon
10.-Relay Team 10:14.68aLe Roy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Spike48-03.00 PRHornell
2.12Devon Lopez43-00.00 PRSutherland
3.12Joe Kilby41-06.25 PRLe Roy
4.11Stacey Long40-07.50East (Rochester)
5.11Chris Colasardo40-03.00Red Jacket Central
6.11Eric Cali38-08.50Romulus Central
7.11Derek Jonza38-02.50 SRRed Creek Central
8.12Holden Fong37-08.00Penfield Central
9.12Matt Jacobs37-02.00 PRVictor Central
10.11Sonly Carter37-01.00 PREast Irondequoit Eas...
11.10Cody Holman36-10.50 PRChurchville-Chili
12.9Nick Thomas36-09.00 PRHoneoye Central
13.10Zach Noll36-08.00Victor Central
14.12Nick Kinsella36-04.25Wheatland-Chili
15.12Kyle Craine36-00.00Marcus Whitman
16.12Brian Lawerence35-08.50 PRDansville
17.10Alex Martinez35-03.00 PRClyde Savannah Central
18.12Cody Sponholz35-01.00Dansville
19.10Kyle Podgers35-00.00Hilton Central
20.11Patrick Lafler34-07.00Marcus Whitman
21.10Sean Terry34-03.00 SRHornell
22.10Justin Shaver34-02.00 SRHoneoye Central
23.11Tory Aldridge34-01.00 SREdison Technical
24.11Joe Simpson33-11.50Livonia Central
25.12Roger Kolker33-10.00Fairport
26.12Nate Lang33-08.00Red Creek Central
27.12Bill Becker32-11.00Wayland Cohocton
27.10Raymond Gascon32-11.00 PRLivonia Central
29.12Joe Crumlish32-10.00Hilton Central
30.10Chad Kofahl32-04.00Victor Central
31.12Michael Marchitello32-02.00 PRClyde Savannah Central
32.11Jamie Eldredge32-01.50Romulus Central
33.10Nick Moore32-00.50Victor Central
34.12Jacob Normand31-11.00Penfield Central
35.9Dustin Dieter31-06.00Dansville
36.12Marsellis Thomas31-04.75 PRJames Monroe
37.10Josh Hinz30-10.50 PRWayne Central
38.11Eric Hayes30-09.00 PRLe Roy
39.10Cory Forjone30-06.00 PRClyde Savannah Central
40.9Corey Hale30-04.50Wayland Cohocton
40.12Chad McCaslin30-04.50Wayland Cohocton
42.10Ethan Printy30-00.00East Irondequoit Eas...
43.9Caleb Gregg29-10.00Red Creek Central
44.11Jalen Magill29-07.50 SRWilson Magnet
45.9Dylan Totten29-05.00Dansville
46.10Cahal Moulton27-11.50Pittsford Mendon
47.10Jim Muscato27-09.00 SRLivonia Central
48.10Aaron Ford27-04.00Victor Central
49.10David Seigler27-01.50 PREdison Technical
50.12Nolbert Valverde26-09.25East Rochester
51.10Jevaughn Hyatt24-11.50Churchville-Chili
52.10Matt Dionese24-11.00Churchville-Chili
53.12Joshua Morris24-07.00East (Rochester)
54.10Ricky Seeman24-05.00Churchville-Chili
55.12Nathan Phillips23-09.00 PRNorth Rose Wolcott C...
56.10Cody Murphy23-06.00Victor Central
57.10Elliot Vitelli19-09.00Churchville-Chili
58.12Zack DeGaetano15-09.00 PRHornell
--11Joe HendersonDQChurchville-Chili
--11Antione KeelsFOULEast (Rochester)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Delano Reid36-10.50 PREast Irondequoit Eas...
2.10Wes Felker32-01.00 PRClyde Savannah Central
3.10Sage Routier29-11.00 SRDansville
4.10Doug Coast29-09.00 SRHilton Central
5.10Rob Farina29-00.50 PRHilton Central
6.10Odin Abril28-04.00 PREast Irondequoit Eas...
7.10Alex Velazsquez28-02.50 PRDansville
8.9Joshua Saxton28-02.00 SRRush Henrietta Senior
9.10Jake Risewick27-11.50 PRLe Roy
10.9Richard Nickles27-02.25 SRClyde Savannah Central
11.9Aidan Murphy27-01.00 SRFairport
12.10Mark Romig26-05.00 PRHilton Central
13.10Mario Urso26-04.00Sutherland
14.11Dyllen Taber26-01.00Marion Central
15.10Matt Frawley25-02.50 PRRush Henrietta Senior
15.10Kenneth Arend25-02.50 SRDansville
17.9Liam Wilber24-03.50 PRGeneva
18.11Willie Barber23-09.00 PRLe Roy
19.11Bryan Brennan22-10.00 PRLe Roy
20.9Shawn Epps22-09.50 PRLe Roy
21.9Kevin Knitter18-09.00Rush Henrietta Senior
22.9Jack Waringa16-11.50Rush Henrietta Senior
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Cuthbert13-09.00Churchville-Chili
2.11Mitch Nguyen12-06.00Penfield Central
3.12Kevin Mancuso10-09.00Hilton Central
3.12Ben Goebel10-09.00Victor Central
3.11Billy Milillo10-09.00 PRWayne Central
3.11Colin Wheatly10-09.00Fairport
3.10Kristoffer Molinari10-09.00 PRRush Henrietta Senior
8.11Jim Gasser10-00.00Wayne Central
8.11Ed Schottmiller10-00.00Rush Henrietta Senior
10.11Cory Miskell9-03.00 SRGeneseo Central
11.10Peter Garrow8-06.00 SRPenfield Central
11.10Mike Schreiber8-06.00 PRHoneoye Central
13.11Lee Lande7-09.00 PRPittsford Mendon
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Tylock8-06.00 SRPenfield Central
2.11Stephen Chan7-09.00Fairport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jailen Person21-07.75 PREast Irondequoit Eas...
2.12Eghosa Aghayere20-02.00 SRRush Henrietta Senior
3.12Kenny Sinclair19-09.50James Monroe
4.10Donavan Wallace19-05.25 SRWilson Magnet
5.12Richard Drees18-06.50 PRPittsford Mendon
6.12Zach Hess18-05.50Victor Central
7.11Shane Oliver18-04.00 PRLe Roy
8.10Mike Morgan18-03.00 PRWayne Central
9.11John Wood18-02.00 PREast (Rochester)
10.12Darin Carter17-10.50 PRVictor Central
11.11Andrew Aronson17-09.00Rush Henrietta Senior
12.11Eddie Barnwell17-06.75Wilson Magnet
13.12Colby Parks17-06.50 PREast (Rochester)
14.11Jayvon Larkin17-05.00 PRWilson Magnet
15.9Brandon VanderBrook17-04.75Marion Central
16.11Cory Marone17-04.25Marion Central
17.11Matt Traylor17-02.50Penfield Central
18.11Paratroe James17-02.00Fairport
19.12Drew Smith17-00.50 PRLivonia Central
20.11Tyler Connor17-00.00 PRHornell
21.12Tyshawn Ross16-11.50East (Rochester)
22.12Chris Doty16-09.00Wayne Central
23.12Matt Kelly16-06.00 PRLivonia Central
24.11Jim Gasser15-07.75 PRWayne Central
25.10Doug Knowles15-07.00Churchville-Chili
26.10Elliott Stephany15-06.50Honeoye Central
27.11Dan Burnett15-06.25 PRRed Creek Central
28.11Drezeph Miller15-05.50 SREdison Technical
29.12Jacob Calabrese15-04.25 PREast Rochester
30.8Rubin Owens15-04.00 SRLe Roy
31.11Nick Jung15-02.50 SRVictor Central
32.11Charlie Raycraft14-07.25Fairport
33.10Jamie Brooks13-09.75Fairport
34.11Tremec Jeffries13-09.25 PRRush Henrietta Senior
35.12Matt Brotsch13-01.25Victor Central
36.9Jameson Case12-08.25Marcus Whitman
37.12Joshua Morris12-03.25East (Rochester)
38.9Alex Reynolds11-07.00Wayland Cohocton
39.10Jordan Hardy9-06.00Edison Technical
--9Kaishawn CatheyFOULEdison Technical
--12Xavier BettsFOULEdison Technical
--11Author BrooksFOULEdison Technical
--11Eddie WilliamsFOULEdison Technical
--10Ismail El-aminFOULWilson Magnet
--11Arthur BrooksFOULEdison Technical
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Haygood16-06.50 PREast (Rochester)
2.9Scott Nagel15-05.00 PRFairport
3.10Jordan Caster14-01.00 PRHilton Central
4.10DJ Ford12-07.75 PRRed Creek Central
5.10Nathan Cassata12-05.25Hilton Central
6.10Shane Kehlenbeck12-05.00 PRRed Jacket Central
7.10Joshua Norton12-01.00 SRDansville
8.11Willie Barber11-02.50 PRLe Roy
9.9Jacob Timmons9-09.50East Irondequoit Eas...
10.9Cody Melek-Renfer8-09.50 PRHilton Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Sinclair44-00.50 PRJames Monroe
2.11Eddie Barnwell39-06.75Wilson Magnet
3.11Cameron Rodgers38-09.75Wilson Magnet
4.11Shane Devlin38-02.75 PRRed Jacket Central
5.11Cory Marone37-10.25 SRMarion Central
6.11Akash Menon36-07.25Sutherland
7.11Shane Oliver36-04.75 PRLe Roy
8.12Jacob Calabrese35-05.50East Rochester
9.12Trevor Coller- Carpenter35-05.25 PREast Rochester
10.11Charlie Raycraft35-02.50 PRFairport
11.12Robert Steffanson34-11.00East Rochester
12.12Zach Hess34-05.75Victor Central
13.11Damon Belcher34-02.00 SRLe Roy
14.11Matt Rybak33-04.50Penfield Central
15.12Cody Wise33-00.00Hilton Central
16.10Keith Baley32-01.50Red Jacket Central
17.8Rubin Owens32-00.00 SRLe Roy
18.11Nick Arcadi30-11.50 PRRed Creek Central
19.9Tommy Nygunyen28-11.50 PRVictor Central
20.11Drezeph Miller28-08.00 SREdison Technical
21.9Alex Reynolds27-06.00Wayland Cohocton
--12Xavier BettsFOULEdison Technical
--9Kaishawn CatheyFOULEdison Technical
--11Mike DesiatoFOULWayne Central
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Cassata27-09.50Hilton Central
2.9William Thomas27-09.25 PRWilson Magnet