Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Martin11.52hPortland Lutheran (c...
2.12Shelby Grubb11.66hPortland Lutheran (c...
3.11Zachary Rozinek11.89hJewell
4.12Tyson Schreiber12.12hAlsea
5.12Tyler Brown12.19hPerrydale
6.12Shane VanNice12.26hPerrydale
7.12Mike Block12.47hPerrydale
8.9Jordan Smith12.68hWillamette Valley Ch...
9.10Eric Stanley13.27hPortland Waldorf
10.10Aaron Engle13.40hC.S. Lewis Academy
11.10Ben Dunbar14.44hC.S. Lewis Academy
12.10Michael Hamblin14.79h SRTriangle Lake
11Erik ArmstrongDNSJewell
11Tyler EatonDNSSouthwest Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Martin23.61hPortland Lutheran (c...
2.12Shelby Grubb23.90hPortland Lutheran (c...
2.11Zachary Rozinek23.90hJewell
4.11Joshua Stahly24.03hJewell
5.11Caleb Priest24.34hSt Paul
6.12Shane VanNice24.71hPerrydale
7.12David Curtis24.93hSouthwest Christian
8.10Seth Buck25.63h PRC.S. Lewis Academy
9.9Jordan Smith26.01hWillamette Valley Ch...
10.10Daniel Miller26.41hNorth Clackamas Chri...
11.10Eric Stanley27.68hPortland Waldorf
12.9Nikki Poliakov28.74hCrosshill Christian
11Ian CathersDNSC.S. Lewis Academy
9Lucas ThompsonDNSJewell
10Cameron CsekoDNSPortland Waldorf
11Tyler EatonDNSSouthwest Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Smith54.68hWillamette Valley Ch...
2.12Chris Coons55.00h PRSouthwest Christian
3.11Reese Lile55.17h PRSouthwest Christian
4.9Will Comerford55.42hCrosshill Christian
5.11Caleb Priest56.28h PRSt Paul
6.12Silas Lortz56.80hPortland Lutheran (c...
7.11Dan Webb57.39hSouthwest Christian
8.12Ulises Olvera57.40h PRJewell
9.10Nathan Curtis57.76hSouthwest Christian
10.10Reid Jarvis57.97hPortland Waldorf
11.10Cameron Cseko58.16hPortland Waldorf
12.10Daniel Miller58.72h PRNorth Clackamas Chri...
13.12Yusuke Fujii60.51hPortland Lutheran (c...
14.11Ian Cathers62.93h PRC.S. Lewis Academy
15.12Emerson Morris65.42hPortland Lutheran (c...
16.9Tyson McKechnie66.52h PRPerrydale
9Mark PeitzDNSNorth Clackamas Chri...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Bruns2:05.80h PRSouthwest Christian
2.11David Madison2:06.21hNorth Clackamas Chri...
3.12Silas Lortz2:14.77hPortland Lutheran (c...
4.12Yusuke Fujii2:20.31hPortland Lutheran (c...
5.9Mick Hawes2:26.00hPerrydale
6.10Collin Churchill2:27.97h PRPortland Waldorf
7.9Kyle Emroe2:31.15h SROregon School for th...
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Madison4:22.55hNorth Clackamas Chri...
2.12Ben Bruns4:24.02hSouthwest Christian
3.11Dan Webb4:37.88hSouthwest Christian
4.9Nick Martin4:40.90h SRSouthwest Christian
5.12Ryan Brooks4:41.58hPerrydale
6.9Zach Steele4:45.64hNorth Clackamas Chri...
7.12Yusuke Fujii4:49.61hPortland Lutheran (c...
8.10Sam Brandt5:00.43hPortland Lutheran (c...
9.9Andrew Haskell5:01.71hCrosshill Christian
10.9AJ O Brien5:18.03hCrosshill Christian
11Stephen ZumwaltDNSPortland Waldorf
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Lile9:47.95h PRSouthwest Christian
2.12Chris Coons9:53.09hSouthwest Christian
3.10Parker Chapman11:21.21hAlsea
4.10Sam Brandt11:28.43hPortland Lutheran (c...
5.9Bradley Trull11:54.79hCrosshill Christian
6.9Mick Hawes12:11.49hPerrydale
7.9Christian Wagner12:17.43hTriangle Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pierson16.54hSt Paul
2.11Ben Lyons16.89hSouthwest Christian
3.11Matt Eichten22.28h PRC.S. Lewis Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pierson43.49hSt Paul
2.11Ben Lyons45.13hSouthwest Christian
3.12Elliot Noonan45.73hPortland Lutheran (c...
4.12Emerson Morris49.91hPortland Lutheran (c...
5.9Nick Sproul50.00hCrosshill Christian
6.10Parker Chapman50.17hAlsea
7.9Mark Peitz50.73hNorth Clackamas Chri...
8.10Eli Goodwin55.14hTriangle Lake
9.9Joe Torres60.68hSt Paul
10Josh YunDNSC.S. Lewis Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shelby Grubb
Elliot Noonan
Andre Martin
Emerson Morris
46.24hPortland Lutheran (c...
2.-Ben Lyons
Nathan Curtis
David Curtis
Tyler Eaton
47.53hSouthwest Christian
3.-Caleb Priest
Ryan Pierson
Daniel McKay
Joe Torres
48.04hSt Paul
4.-Mike Block
Tyler Brown
Steven Huston
Shane VanNice
48.72hPerrydale
5.-Blake Ellis
Riley McDonald
Lucas Thompson
Erik Armstrong
52.64hJewell
6.-Ian Cathers
Matt Eichten
Ben Dunbar
Josh Yun
53.17hC.S. Lewis Academy
-Cameron Cseko
Collin Churchill
Eric Stanley
Reid Jarvis
DQPortland Waldorf
9Nathan Spalding
Nick Sproul
Nathan Gille
Will Comerford
DQCrosshill Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Bruns
Chris Coons
Reese Lile
Nick Martin
3:46.83hSouthwest Christian
2.-Silas Lortz
Andre Martin
Elliot Noonan
Sam Brandt
3:51.03hPortland Lutheran (c...
3.9Nathan Spalding
Andrew Haskell
Will Comerford
Nathan Gille
3:58.83hCrosshill Christian
4.-Cameron Cseko
Eric Stanley
Stephen Zumwalt
Reid Jarvis
4:01.57hPortland Waldorf
5.-Ryan Brooks
Tyson McKechnie
Shane VanNice
Tyler Brown
4:03.51hPerrydale
6.-Seth Buck
Matt Eichten
Aaron Engle
Andrew Littlefield
4:05.36hC.S. Lewis Academy
-Caleb Priest
Matt Brown
Ryan Pierson
Joe Torres
DNSSt Paul
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Stockwell43-10.00Willamette Valley Ch...
2.11Keith Sweeten42-00.00 SRNorth Clackamas Chri...
3.12Justin Vanier41-10.00Southwest Christian
4.12Austin Smith41-07.00St Paul
5.10Jacob Theissen40-11.00Triangle Lake
6.12David Ferguson38-11.00St Paul
7.12John Landaas38-11.00North Clackamas Chri...
8.12Zachery Parker35-04.00Portland Lutheran (c...
9.12Reid Davidson33-05.00St Paul
10.11Alexander Miller33-03.00Jewell
11.11Kyle Degerstedt32-09.00Jewell
12.12Patrick Elliott31-08.00Southwest Christian
13.10Nathan Curtis31-05.00Southwest Christian
14.12Mike Block30-09.00 PRPerrydale
15.9Will Comerford30-06.00Crosshill Christian
16.11Brandon Pruitt28-11.00Alsea
17.10Caleb Stokes24-08.00C.S. Lewis Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Ferguson144-05St Paul
2.12Justin Vanier134-02Southwest Christian
3.11Keith Sweeten127-03North Clackamas Chri...
4.12Reid Davidson116-00 PRSt Paul
5.10Ben Porter111-09North Clackamas Chri...
6.12Patrick Elliott110-06Southwest Christian
7.9Nathaniel Medeiros105-00Triangle Lake
8.12John Landaas104-00North Clackamas Chri...
9.11Ben Stockwell101-05Willamette Valley Ch...
10.11Alexander Miller93-08Jewell
11.10Jake Vanier91-03Southwest Christian
12.12Austin Smith90-09St Paul
13.9Danny Drescher89-03St Paul
14.11Eric Herigstad88-00C.S. Lewis Academy
15.10Jacob Theissen83-07Triangle Lake
16.10Matt Risser75-00Portland Lutheran (c...
17.9Ethan McConnell73-09 SRFalls City
18.9Easton Sedore70-08Crosshill Christian
19.10Cody Valencia65-11Alsea
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Landaas137-04North Clackamas Chri...
2.12David Curtis134-10Southwest Christian
3.11Kyle Degerstedt134-03 PRJewell
4.10Jeremy Blackshear127-06 SRTriangle Lake
5.10Ben Porter127-02 SRNorth Clackamas Chri...
6.12Zachery Parker126-03Portland Lutheran (c...
7.12David Ferguson123-03St Paul
8.12Justin Vanier121-05Southwest Christian
9.12Patrick Elliott120-08Southwest Christian
10.10Nathan Curtis119-06Southwest Christian
11.9Nathan Gille104-10Crosshill Christian
12.9Ethan McConnell95-05 SRFalls City
13.9Kyle Emroe93-00Oregon School for th...
14.11Ben Stockwell92-00Willamette Valley Ch...
15.11Brandon Pruitt78-01Alsea
11Erik ArmstrongNDJewell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elliot Noonan6-02.00 SRPortland Lutheran (c...
2.12Matt Brown5-10.00St Paul
3.10Seth Buck5-06.00C.S. Lewis Academy
4.12Tyler Brown5-06.00 SRPerrydale
5.12Brandon Humphreys5-04.00Triangle Lake
6.12Ryan Brooks5-00.00Perrydale
12Emerson MorrisNHPortland Lutheran (c...
9Bradley DejagerNHCrosshill Christian
9Patrick ContinoNHSouthwest Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bradley Dejager8-00.00Crosshill Christian
2.9Joe Torres7-00.00St Paul
3.10Kyle Aceves6-06.00St Paul
9Nathan SpaldingNHCrosshill Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyson Schreiber19-01.75Alsea
2.11Andrew Littlefield18-07.00C.S. Lewis Academy
3.9Nathan Gille18-01.50 SRCrosshill Christian
4.10Seth Buck17-09.75C.S. Lewis Academy
5.11Joshua Stahly17-06.25 SRJewell
6.9Jordan Smith17-01.75Willamette Valley Ch...
7.12Brandon Humphreys16-09.75Triangle Lake
8.12Matt Brown16-02.75St Paul
9.10Josh Yun16-00.00C.S. Lewis Academy
10.12Ryan Brooks15-10.25Perrydale
11Tyler EatonNDSouthwest Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyson Schreiber38-11.00Alsea
2.11Ben Lyons38-07.25Southwest Christian
3.12Evan Smith37-09.75Willamette Valley Ch...
4.12Matt Brown35-09.25St Paul
5.12Brandon Humphreys34-09.50Triangle Lake
6.12Silas Lortz34-01.25Portland Lutheran (c...
7.9Bradley Dejager33-04.50 SRCrosshill Christian
8.12Jakob Maier31-03.00Portland Lutheran (c...
 

Meet Schedule