Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Porzel11.1hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Jamal Lynn11.2hSeneca Valley
3.11Jonathan Haughton11.3hMontgomery Blair
4.11Mohammad Mansaray11.5hMontgomery Blair
5.10Jelani Jenkins11.8hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.12Myco Paulo12.0hWatkins Mill
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.-Jamal Lynn10.7h PRSeneca Valley
1.11Jonathan Haughton10.7h PRMontgomery Blair
3.10Caleb Porzel11.0hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Mohammad Mansaray11.0hMontgomery Blair
3.12Myco Paulo11.0h PRWatkins Mill
3.12Levi Houapeu11.0h PRWatkins Mill
7.9Michael Karikari11.3h PRJames Hubert Blake
7.10Jelani Jenkins11.3hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.10Mike Wallace11.4hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
10.12Chris Penn11.6hJames Hubert Blake
10.12Corwin Acker11.6hJames Hubert Blake
12.9Mullin Weerakoon11.7hWinston Churchill
13.11Enuma Nzesi11.8hMontgomery Blair
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jelani Jenkins11.0h SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.11Jonathan Haughton11.0hMontgomery Blair
3.10Caleb Porzel11.2hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Mohammad Mansaray11.2hMontgomery Blair
5.-Jamal Lynn11.3hSeneca Valley
5.12Myco Paulo11.3hWatkins Mill
7.12Chris Penn11.4hJames Hubert Blake
7.10Mike Wallace11.4h SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
11.12Corwin Acker11.4h PRJames Hubert Blake
9.12Levi Houapeu11.5hWatkins Mill
12.11Enuma Nzesi11.5hMontgomery Blair
12.9Michael Karikari11.5hJames Hubert Blake
14.11Richard Cadett11.7h PRNorthwood
15.11David Payne11.7hNorthwood
16.9Devante Thomas11.8hDamascus
16.-Bryan Lucas11.8h PRSherwood
16.12Torri Hopkins11.8hSherwood
10.9Mullin Weerakoon12.2hWinston Churchill
19.10O'Shaine Hewitt12.2h PRQuince Orchard
19.-Antonio Deshields12.2h PRGeorgetown Prep
19.9Lance Lagos12.2h PRClarksburg
22.10Troy Shelton12.3hNorthwest
23.9Brandon Swepson12.4hWinston Churchill
23.9Michael Pittsenberger12.4hWalter Johnson
23.-Matt Jefferies12.4h PRWinston Churchill
23.10Devin Crawford12.4hWalter Johnson
27.9Dakota Adcock12.5hDamascus
28.-Justin Hou12.6h PRThomas S Wootton
29.10Jonathon Song12.7h PRThomas S Wootton
29.11Xiao Lin12.7hQuince Orchard
29.-Robert Paynter12.7h PRWheaton
29.10Marcus Whitfield12.7hNorthwest
33.11Kyle Bancroft12.8h SRGeorgetown Prep
33.9Jenkins Monzey12.8h SRGeorgetown Prep
33.12Saramuni Rithipol12.8h PRSherwood
33.-Philippe Biha-Methot12.8h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
37.-Kharis Rendakasing12.9h PRQuince Orchard
38.12Rufael Seyum13.2h PRWheaton
38.9Jarhett Butler13.2h SRNorthwest
40.9David Segun13.3h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
41.10Donald Borenstein13.9h PRWalter Johnson
42.-Bryan Boyd14.1h PRClarksburg
42.-Kewme Dodiar14.1h PRWheaton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mohammad Mansaray23.0hMontgomery Blair
2.10Caleb Porzel23.2hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11William Adams23.5hWatkins Mill
4.12Herve Doliska23.9hWatkins Mill
5.12Jamal-deen Olatunde24.2hSherwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Mohammad Mansaray22.5hMontgomery Blair
1.12Herve Doliska22.5hWatkins Mill
3.10Caleb Porzel22.6hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Jamal-deen Olatunde22.9h PRSherwood
5.11William Adams23.0hWatkins Mill
7.11Chris Brown23.2hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.10Myles Daughtry23.3h SRClarksburg
8.10Jelani Jenkins23.4h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.10Chris Grindley23.5h SRMontgomery Blair
10.9Kye Hopkins23.7hSherwood
11.11Morgan Mott24.0hClarksburg
--12Lucas SaterNTRichard Montgomery
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Herve Doliska22.5h PRWatkins Mill
2.10Caleb Porzel22.9hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.12Jamal-deen Olatunde23.2hSherwood
3.11William Adams23.2hWatkins Mill
5.11Chris Brown23.4hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.10Jelani Jenkins23.6hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.10Myles Daughtry23.6hClarksburg
6.12Lucas Sater23.6h SRRichard Montgomery
10.9Kye Hopkins23.6hSherwood
9.11Mohammad Mansaray23.8hMontgomery Blair
11.11Morgan Mott23.8h PRClarksburg
11.10Chris Grindley23.8hMontgomery Blair
13.12Charlie Lyles24.0h PRWatkins Mill
14.11Derrick Powell24.1hNorthwood
14.11David Payne24.1h PRNorthwood
16.11Richard Cadett24.2hNorthwood
17.12Torri Hopkins24.3h SRSherwood
18.-Bryan Lucas24.5hSherwood
18.-A. Adekunleogunfolu24.5h PRMontgomery Blair
18.11Kunle Thomas24.5h PRQuince Orchard
18.9Mullin Weerakoon24.5hWinston Churchill
22.12Lucas Weeks24.8hDamascus
23.-Skylar Olson25.0h PRThomas S Wootton
24.11Vejet Eam25.1h PRJames Hubert Blake
25.10Joron Brown25.2hWheaton
26.10Shawn Park25.3hJames Hubert Blake
27.10Jonathon Song25.6h PRThomas S Wootton
27.-Ben Foulon25.6h PRWinston Churchill
27.11Xiao Lin25.6hQuince Orchard
27.10O'Shaine Hewitt25.6h PRQuince Orchard
27.11Ryan Martin25.6hWalter Johnson
32.11Tony Carusso25.7h PRDamascus
32.10Robert Wilson25.7h PRWheaton
32.-Antonio Deshields25.7h PRGeorgetown Prep
35.10Jordan Lusane25.8h PRNorthwest
36.-Eric Heng25.9h PRJames Hubert Blake
37.-Justin Hou26.1hThomas S Wootton
38.-Chris Harrington26.2hGeorgetown Prep
38.-Philippe Biha-Methot26.2h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
40.9Alieu Nyass26.3h PRNorthwest
41.-David Fink26.4hWinston Churchill
42.9Andrew Wilson26.6h PRNorthwest
43.9Martin Dally26.7hWalter Johnson
43.9Ben Pyle26.7h SRWalter Johnson
45.10Michael Burke26.8h PRDamascus
46.9David Segun27.2h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
47.-Patrick Madou27.5h PRSeneca Valley
48.-Kewme Dodiar31.3h PRWheaton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Louis Varella50.7hMontgomery Blair
2.12Jamal Currica51.0hDamascus
3.12Larry Enweze51.4h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.9Hassan Dixon51.7h SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.10Myles Daughtry52.0hClarksburg
6.12Muhammad Roberson52.2h PRMontgomery Blair
7.12Jean Hutchinson52.3h SRSherwood
8.12Jamal-deen Olatunde52.4hSherwood
9.12Micheal Gardner52.5hWatkins Mill
10.11Jordan Myers52.7h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
11.11Derrick Powell53.2hNorthwood
12.10Chris Onuigbo53.3hNorthwest
12.12paul Ishimoto53.3h PRMontgomery Blair
14.11Giovanni Ruemante53.9h PRNorthwood
15.12Elias Tousley54.1h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.11Richard Cadett54.4h PRNorthwood
17.10Jeremy Blair55.5hRichard Montgomery
18.10Naseem Zietoon55.7h SRClarksburg
18.11Vejet Eam55.7h PRJames Hubert Blake
20.11Robert Yin55.9hThomas S Wootton
21.11Steven Kovacs56.0hWinston Churchill
22.-Skylar Olson56.8h PRThomas S Wootton
23.12Nicholas Siebenlist57.9hQuince Orchard
23.10Ian Whitaker57.9hWinston Churchill
25.9Ashish Dhakal58.1hWatkins Mill
26.-Jake Hibbard58.5h PRDamascus
27.10Jonathon Song58.6h PRThomas S Wootton
27.-Greg Alexander58.6h PRClarksburg
29.10Marcus Whitfield58.8h PRNorthwest
30.11James Lough58.9h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
31.11Desmond Walker59.4h PRJames Hubert Blake
32.-Ben Foulon59.6h PRWinston Churchill
33.9Brandon Addison59.7hWatkins Mill
33.9Alieu Nyass59.7h PRNorthwest
35.11Bernard Critton1:00.4h PRJames Hubert Blake
36.9Ben Pyle1:00.8hWalter Johnson
37.12Russell Solomon1:01.5h PRWalter Johnson
38.-Terelouti Krangar1:03.5h PRQuince Orchard
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cedric Dana1:58.2hThomas S Wootton
2.11Pat Vaughan2:02.7hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.11Nilan Schnure2:02.7hMontgomery Blair
4.11Max Swider2:03.0hThomas S Wootton
5.12Micheal Gardner2:05.5hWatkins Mill
5.12Chad Hoggle2:05.5hNorthwest
7.11Giovanni Ruemante2:05.9hNorthwood
8.12Bryan Baude2:06.2hDamascus
9.12Kyle Gaffney2:06.4hJames Hubert Blake
10.12Chris Barnard2:06.7hSherwood
11.11Alex Prevost2:06.8hBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Russell Speiden2:07.1hSherwood
13.12Jeremy Lent2:07.7hSherwood
14.12Brian Sickles2:08.7h SRRichard Montgomery
15.12Robert Linnoila2:09.7hWinston Churchill
16.11Dylan Straughan2:10.2h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
17.10Rutvijh Pandya2:10.5hMontgomery Blair
18.11Kyle Balderson2:10.9h SRSherwood
19.12Christopher Bowie2:11.1h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.11Kristofer Lasko2:11.3h SRQuince Orchard
21.10Mark Hamilton2:11.9h SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
22.10Mark Small2:12.1h PRClarksburg
23.12Rob Bock2:12.2h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
24.11Adam Schnapp2:12.4hJames Hubert Blake
25.11Aeryk Catipon2:14.7h SRWatkins Mill
25.-Jereil McNeally2:14.7h PRNorthwood
27.10Kevin Garzon2:15.5h SRWheaton
28.-Lucas Farrar2:16.0h PRMontgomery Blair
29.11Bentsi Johnson2:16.3h SRClarksburg
30.9Adam Rosenberg2:16.4h SRWinston Churchill
31.9Philip Cruz2:17.5h PRClarksburg
32.12Lucas Sater2:17.9h PRRichard Montgomery
33.12Matthew Romney2:18.9h PRNorthwest
34.11Steven Kovacs2:19.3hWinston Churchill
35.11Ileka Ifejika2:22.7hNorthwood
36.11Farooq Burney2:26.7hNorthwest
37.9John Vernon2:27.0h PRJames Hubert Blake
38.10Patrick Majurski2:29.6h PRQuince Orchard
39.10Mike Wagner2:30.2h PRQuince Orchard
40.10Jorge Granados2:32.7h SRWheaton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elias Tousley4:24.4hBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Chris Barnard4:30.3hSherwood
3.12Kyle Gaffney4:31.9h SRJames Hubert Blake
4.12Christopher Bowie4:35.4hBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.11Alex Prevost4:35.7h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.12Tommy Mullings4:36.1h PRSherwood
7.11Dylan Straughan4:36.9h PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Ian McDermott4:37.2hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.10Rutvijh Pandya4:44.7hMontgomery Blair
10.11Chris Kaczmarek4:45.5h PRWatkins Mill
11.12Jeremy Lent4:46.4h PRSherwood
12.9Sei Masuoka4:46.8hWinston Churchill
13.12Mike Bock4:47.5hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
14.11Ramon Munoz4:47.6h SRClarksburg
15.12David D'Alessio4:49.6hNorthwest
16.9Jonathan Constantinides4:51.2h SRDamascus
17.12Emanuel Waktola4:51.8hMontgomery Blair
18.11Kenny Siu4:55.4h SRThomas S Wootton
19.11Managi Biggers4:58.5hNorthwest
20.11Adam Schnapp5:00.1h SRJames Hubert Blake
21.11Tristan Griffith5:01.1hThomas S Wootton
22.10Kevin Garzon5:02.2hWheaton
23.11Bentsi Johnson5:02.5h SRClarksburg
24.10Harvey Schwartz5:03.9h SRWinston Churchill
25.11Kevin Levine5:04.9h PRWinston Churchill
26.9Thomas Arias5:05.9hDamascus
27.12Adam Gaynor5:06.0hWatkins Mill
28.11Carlos Moersen5:07.1h PRWalter Johnson
29.9Jatin Narang5:09.4hClarksburg
30.10Colin Schmidt5:10.0hMontgomery Blair
31.11Ryan King5:14.3h PRWatkins Mill
32.12Robert Allaway5:15.0hNorthwest
33.10Phillip Shriver5:15.8hWalter Johnson
34.10Patrick Majurski5:18.1hQuince Orchard
35.9Corey Danoff5:21.0hQuince Orchard
36.9John Vernon5:26.4h SRJames Hubert Blake
37.10Mathew Kastler5:27.6hWalter Johnson
38.12Zachary Toubman5:31.3hSherwood
39.9Brett Donaghue5:38.4hDamascus
40.10Jorge Granados5:39.9h SRWheaton
41.9Alex Baker5:46.9hQuince Orchard
42.11Emem Udobong5:52.1hNorthwood
43.9Nikolai Lederer6:09.1hNorthwood
44.-Michael Changwe6:52.8hNorthwood
--12Chris BoydDQThomas S Wootton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Barnard9:36.1h PRSherwood
2.12Tommy Mullings9:40.2hSherwood
3.12Kyle Gaffney9:47.1hJames Hubert Blake
4.11Dylan Straughan10:09.5hBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.10Nick Gummo10:16.7hNorthwest
6.11Sam Rainard10:29.7hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.11Ramon Munoz10:31.8hClarksburg
8.9David Sullivan10:32.3hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.11Matthew Sack10:33.2h PRWinston Churchill
10.11Kristofer Lasko10:35.0h PRQuince Orchard
11.10Mark Hannallah10:38.3h PRWinston Churchill
12.9Scott Oberst10:38.6h SRThomas S Wootton
13.11Drew Collins10:49.4h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
14.9Olivier Poulain10:50.9h SRNorthwest
15.10Matthew Bernstein10:52.7h SRWinston Churchill
16.10John Berry10:54.8h PRGeorgetown Prep
17.9Nick Ashur10:55.3hGeorgetown Prep
18.10Joseph Santangelo10:57.0hNorthwest
19.10Yaron Teich10:58.1h SRWalter Johnson
20.9Jatin Narang11:01.0h SRClarksburg
21.12Adam Gaynor11:12.0h SRWatkins Mill
22.12Brian Cockerham11:14.2hQuince Orchard
23.10Matt Davey-Karlson11:26.7h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
24.9Andrew Finkelstein11:27.6h SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
25.11Alex Mason11:32.7hDamascus
26.9Paul Conant11:36.2h SRWalter Johnson
27.9John Vernon11:44.8hJames Hubert Blake
28.10Brian Cathcart11:51.7h SRMontgomery Blair
29.11Ryan King11:53.1h SRWatkins Mill
30.9Patrick Delaney11:59.5hDamascus
31.11Adam Rohan11:59.8h PRWheaton
31.-Adam Loube12:05.5h PRMontgomery Blair
32.9Geoffrey Moores12:05.7hQuince Orchard
33.11Ryan Thomas12:12.2h PRJames Hubert Blake
34.11Ishmael Opong12:24.9h SRWheaton
36.11Chao Wu12:25.2h PRWheaton
35.11Emem Udobong12:46.9hNorthwood
36.10Ryan Day12:51.4hGeorgetown Prep
37.9Nikolai Lederer13:02.0hNorthwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Jackson15.1hRichard Montgomery
2.11Brandon Clark15.8h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Petros Bein16.0hClarksburg
4.11Haben Ghebremeschel16.1hMontgomery Blair
5.11Mark Salvador16.3hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.10Samuel Weeks16.3hDamascus
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Tyler Jackson15.3hRichard Montgomery
2.10Samuel Weeks15.8hDamascus
3.11Petros Bein15.9hClarksburg
4.11Brandon Clark16.1hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.11Haben Ghebremeschel16.4hMontgomery Blair
5.12Chris Patterson16.4hNorthwest
7.11Mark Salvador16.6hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.11Gerald Charles16.6hSherwood
9.11Josue Cruz16.7h PRNorthwest
10.12Joseph Benkowski17.0h PRWinston Churchill
11.11Tony Carusso17.6hDamascus
--12Aaron TownsendDQMontgomery Blair
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler Jackson15.3hRichard Montgomery
2.10Samuel Weeks15.7hDamascus
7.11Mark Salvador15.9h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Brandon Clark16.3hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Petros Bein16.3hClarksburg
8.11Haben Ghebremeschel16.4hMontgomery Blair
9.12Aaron Townsend16.6h PRMontgomery Blair
5.12Chris Patterson16.8hNorthwest
10.11Josue Cruz16.8hNorthwest
11.11Gerald Charles17.4hSherwood
12.11Tony Carusso17.5hDamascus
6.12Joseph Benkowski17.6hWinston Churchill
13.12Anthony King17.8hNorthwest
14.10Chris Y Kim18.4h SRSherwood
15.10Andrew Rodrigues18.5hRichard Montgomery
15.12Seong-Kook Berry18.5hJames Hubert Blake
17.11Robbi Young19.1hRichard Montgomery
18.9Jonathan Lee19.2h SRWinston Churchill
19.11Jack Ostermyer19.4hJames Hubert Blake
20.12Mike Simpson19.9hWatkins Mill
20.9Devin Moreno19.9hClarksburg
20.10Justin Thareja19.9hSherwood
23.9Jashawn Thomas20.1hWinston Churchill
24.10Darrin Barry20.5hWatkins Mill
25.11Eduardo Cabrera21.0hMontgomery Blair
26.12John Calvert21.4hQuince Orchard
27.9corey Monteforte22.0hSeneca Valley
28.11Matt Harris22.6hDamascus
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Clark40.5h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.11Tyler Jackson41.9hRichard Montgomery
3.11Josh Francis42.5hDamascus
4.12Anthony King43.0h PRNorthwest
4.11Josue Cruz43.0h PRNorthwest
4.11Haben Ghebremeschel43.0h PRMontgomery Blair
7.11Michael Leaman43.3hClarksburg
8.10Samuel Weeks43.8hDamascus
9.11Petros Bein44.2hClarksburg
10.11Mark Salvador44.5h PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
11.11Robbi Young44.6hRichard Montgomery
12.10Andrew Rodrigues45.1hRichard Montgomery
13.11Russell Speiden46.0h PRSherwood
13.12Joseph Benkowski46.0hWinston Churchill
15.10Jordan Lusane47.8h PRNorthwest
16.10Justin Thareja47.9hSherwood
16.12Michael Strumsky47.9h PRJames Hubert Blake
18.9Jashawn Thomas48.1hWinston Churchill
18.11Robert Yin48.1h PRThomas S Wootton
20.9Joseph Kriz48.5hDamascus
21.10Josh Gaskin49.3h PRMontgomery Blair
22.11Jack Ostermyer52.7hJames Hubert Blake
22.12John Calvert52.7hQuince Orchard
24.9Thomas McNamara54.7h PRQuince Orchard
25.10Miguel Ramos58.2hWheaton
--11James LoughDQBethesda-Chevy Chase
--12Aaron TownsendDQMontgomery Blair
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.4hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Haben Ghebremeschel
Keith Ayensu
Brandon Hudgins
Jonathan Haughton
44.2hMontgomery Blair
3.-Levi Houapeu
William Adams
Charlie Lyles
Allen Blanks
44.5hWatkins Mill
4.-Josh Francis
Lucas Weeks
Samuel Weeks
Jamal Currica
44.6hDamascus
5.-Torri Hopkins
Kyle Hopkins
Jean Hutchinson
Jamal Olatunde
45.2hSherwood
6.-Relay Team 47.6hClarksburg
7.-Relay Team 47.7hSeneca Valley
8.-Anthony King
Troy Shelton
Marcus Whitfield
Jordan Lusane
48.2hNorthwest
9.-Devin Crawford
Jay Chung
Michael Pittsenberger
Ryan Martin
49.5hWalter Johnson
10.-Matt Jefferies
Brandon Swepson
Jashawn Thomas
Jeffrey Michaels
50.4hWinston Churchill
11.-Relay Team 50.6hQuince Orchard
12.-Relay Team 53.6hJames Hubert Blake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.6hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Brian Cathcart
paul Ishimoto
Lucas Alvarado-farrar
Louis Varella
3:32.0hMontgomery Blair
3.-Managi Biggers
David D'Alessio
Aaron Greene
Chris Onuigbo
3:34.7hNorthwest
4.-Joseph Kriz
Ben Constantinides
Jonathan Constantinides
Jared Sanders
3:37.6hDamascus
5.-Relay Team 3:37.9hNorthwood
6.-Christopher Bowie
James Lough
Alex Prevost
Elias Tousley
3:40.1hBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.-Herve Doliska
Myco Paulo
Micheal Gardner
Jordan Delisser
3:40.1hWatkins Mill
8.-Ben Foulon
Brandon Swepson
Adam Rosenberg
Ian Whitaker
3:58.1hWinston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 4:01.2hJames Hubert Blake
10.-Devin Crawford
Ben Pyle
Martin Dally
Ryan Martin
4:02.8hWalter Johnson
11.-Patrick Farquharson
Kevin Broussard
O'Shaine Hewitt
Thomas McNamara
4:11.2hQuince Orchard
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David D'Alessio
Chad Hoggle
Chris Onuigbo
Josh Volpe
8:13.8hNorthwest
2.-Relay Team 8:17.7hOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.-Brian Cathcart
Rutvijh Pandya
Emanuel Waktola
paul Ishimoto
8:27.8hMontgomery Blair
4.-Micheal Gardner
Chris Kaczmarek
Aeryk Catipon
Jordan Delisser
8:30.2hWatkins Mill
5.-Relay Team 8:33.0hClarksburg
6.-Russell Speiden
Daniel Hausman
Kyle Balderson
Jeremy Lent
8:34.9hSherwood
7.-Dylan Straughan
Alex Prevost
James Lough
Matt Davey-Karlson
8:40.5hBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.-Relay Team 8:51.1hNorthwood
9.-Steven Kovacs
Sami Aougab
Adam Rosenberg
Ian Whitaker
8:59.5hWinston Churchill
10.-Bryan Baude
Jonathan Constantinides
Blake Motter
Josh Francis
9:01.7hDamascus
11.-Marcelo Morinigo
Carlos R95 Moersen
Timothy Cowan
Tyler Boatright
9:06.4hWalter Johnson
12.-Relay Team 10:01.6hWheaton
13.-Relay Team 10:20.5hJames Hubert Blake
14.-Patrick Farquharson
Patrick Majurski
Thomas McNamara
Geoffrey Moores
10:32.3hQuince Orchard
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Peyton45-05.00Richard Montgomery
2.10Avery Graham43-05.25Clarksburg
3.12Justin Vereen42-07.50 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.11Corey Boatman42-02.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...
5.12Raymond Lee41-04.75Richard Montgomery
6.11Alex Wang41-00.75Montgomery Blair
7.11Kent Aje40-06.25 SRMontgomery Blair
8.11Chase Williams40-00.75Northwest
9.10Delonte Harrison39-01.75Clarksburg
10.10Thomas Huff37-10.00Sherwood
11.12Jaesung Sices37-01.50James Hubert Blake
12.9Jacob Furr36-07.50Damascus
13.11Audie Whitaker36-04.00 SRNorthwest
14.10Devin Crawford35-04.50Walter Johnson
15.12Tyler Laurie35-01.25Sherwood
16.11Jesse Villatoro34-10.00James Hubert Blake
17.12Grant Easterbrook34-06.25Winston Churchill
18.9Matt Gordon34-00.00Thomas S Wootton
19.11Ben McGee33-06.75 SRSherwood
20.10Walter Leslie33-03.75 PRRichard Montgomery
21.-Patrick Madou32-06.75Seneca Valley
22.9Randy Delgado32-05.25 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
23.10Timothy Noble30-10.00Quince Orchard
24.11Farid Van der Mei29-03.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.11Robert Alexander29-00.75Montgomery Blair
26.12Rufael Seyum29-00.25Wheaton
27.12Ben Nguyen28-05.00Winston Churchill
28.11Sam Hull28-02.25Bethesda-Chevy Chase
29.12Angel Melchor28-02.00 PRWheaton
30.9Noveed Motevalli27-08.25 PRWinston Churchill
31.-Milan Major26-05.50James Hubert Blake
32.9Ricky Williams25-02.00Watkins Mill
33.9C.J. Barr24-11.00 PRDamascus
34.9Dave Ortega23-08.75Seneca Valley
35.10Ace Echavarren23-03.25 SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Walter Leslie137-01Richard Montgomery
2.12Justin Vereen133-07Our Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Josue Cruz131-02 PRNorthwest
4.12Artemis Constantino128-01Richard Montgomery
5.11Alex Peyton126-02Richard Montgomery
6.11Chase Williams124-11 PRNorthwest
7.10Marcus Kinney118-05 SRClarksburg
8.11Adekunle Ogunfolu115-00 PRMontgomery Blair
9.11Josh Francis112-05Damascus
10.11Jesse Villatoro110-06 PRJames Hubert Blake
11.11Alex Wang100-11Montgomery Blair
12.10Brian Sumner99-04 PRSherwood
13.11Tyler Matuella96-09 SRGeorgetown Prep
14.11Kent Aje95-09Montgomery Blair
15.11David Wilkins93-09 PRNorthwest
16.12Angel Melchor93-06 PRWheaton
17.10Timothy Noble91-06Quince Orchard
18.11Jamahl Gibbons89-07 PRWheaton
19.11Marcus Barnes88-11 PRWatkins Mill
20.-Matt Chavis88-05Sherwood
21.11Farid Van der Mei86-08 PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
22.11Will MCCurry83-04Walter Johnson
23.11Ben McGee82-08Sherwood
24.10Devin Gordan-Hamm82-01 SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
25.9Kevin Mattingly82-00Damascus
26.9Benjamin Werfel81-07James Hubert Blake
27.9Joseph Dobrzanski81-06Damascus
28.9Matt Gordon78-01Thomas S Wootton
29.12Rufael Seyum76-09 PRWheaton
30.11David Kamerow76-08Walter Johnson
31.10Nate Buruck76-04Thomas S Wootton
32.9Ricky Williams73-11 PRWatkins Mill
33.11Greg Veirs73-10Quince Orchard
34.10Delonte Harrison73-08 PRClarksburg
35.9Noveed Motevalli73-01 PRWinston Churchill
35.11Luis Lara73-01Our Lady Of Good Cou...
37.-Probar Mozumbder72-11 PRClarksburg
38.-Mike Karlsburg70-08 PRThomas S Wootton
39.-Patrick Madou67-09Seneca Valley
40.11Sam Hull65-07Bethesda-Chevy Chase
41.12Ben Nguyen61-11Winston Churchill
42.9Dave Ortega60-02 SRSeneca Valley
43.10Peter Bowes58-02Bethesda-Chevy Chase
44.9Alex Sofela52-02Watkins Mill
--12Jaesung SicesNDJames Hubert Blake
--11Charlie GrimsleyNDWalter Johnson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Avery Graham5-10.00Clarksburg
2.11Joseph Boateng5-08.00Northwest
2.12Larry Enweze5-08.00 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Wayne Davis5-08.00Damascus
5.12Nader Wallerich5-06.00Winston Churchill
5.10Joron Brown5-06.00Wheaton
5.11Richard Cadett5-06.00Northwood
8.-Greg Alexander5-04.00 SRClarksburg
8.11Brandon Clark5-04.00 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
8.9Dakota Adcock5-04.00Damascus
11.10Quinton Snively5-02.00 PRMontgomery Blair
11.-Gilmer Marias5-02.00 PRSherwood
11.10Jared Borns5-02.00Winston Churchill
11.11Petros Bein5-02.00Clarksburg
--11Ileka Ifejika5-00.00 PRNorthwood
15.9Sam Collins5-00.00Clarksburg
15.10Pedro Alvarado5-00.00Winston Churchill
15.10Jelani Jenkins5-00.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
--9Alieu NyassNHNorthwest
--9Andrew WilsonNHNorthwest
--9Nick MayNHDamascus
--10Marcellus MuhammedNHMontgomery Blair
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Corwin Acker21-01.00 PRJames Hubert Blake
2.11Gary Frazier20-09.00Richard Montgomery
3.11Jamil Abdur-Raoof20-02.50 PRThomas S Wootton
4.-E, Enumanzesi19-10.00 PRMontgomery Blair
5.12Charlie Lyles19-09.00Watkins Mill
6.11Joseph Boateng19-06.00 PRNorthwest
6.10Estefan Beltran19-06.00Clarksburg
8.11Abdahla Mohmoud19-05.00 PRWatkins Mill
9.11Morgan Mott18-06.00Clarksburg
10.12Torri Hopkins18-04.50 PRSherwood
11.12Larry Enweze18-04.00 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.12Chris Penn18-03.50 PRJames Hubert Blake
13.11Jordan Myers18-03.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
14.9Hassan Dixon18-02.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
15.9Jarhett Butler18-02.00 PRNorthwest
16.10Joron Brown17-07.00 SRWheaton
17.10Robert Wilson17-04.50 SRWheaton
18.-Chris Harrington17-04.25 PRGeorgetown Prep
19.10Vorith Phlong17-01.00Clarksburg
20.12Patrick Makebenta16-10.00Quince Orchard
21.10Jared Borns16-07.00Winston Churchill
22.11Rex Jarrett16-05.00Montgomery Blair
23.10Quinton Snively16-03.50 PRMontgomery Blair
24.11Ileka Ifejika16-03.25 PRNorthwood
25.9Randy Ribeiro16-00.00 SRSherwood
26.9Dakota Adcock15-11.50Damascus
27.9Nick May15-09.00Damascus
28.-Jared Gannuscio15-08.25 PRSherwood
28.10Darrin Barry15-08.25 PRWatkins Mill
30.10Howie Kreisman15-06.75Winston Churchill
31.10Joseph Terman15-04.50 PRWinston Churchill
32.-Ping Wei15-00.00 PRSeneca Valley
33.10Miguel Ramos14-08.00 PRWheaton
34.9Alex Zucofski11-01.50Damascus
--9Andrew WilsonNDNorthwest
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph Boateng41-11.50Northwest
2.11Jamil Abdur-Raoof41-07.00Thomas S Wootton
3.12Larry Enweze40-09.00 PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.11Tyler Jackson39-11.50Richard Montgomery
5.12Corwin Acker39-09.75 PRJames Hubert Blake
6.11Enuma Nzesi39-01.50Montgomery Blair
7.11Abdahla Mohmoud38-09.00Watkins Mill
8.10Marcellus Muhammed38-03.00 PRMontgomery Blair
9.12Wayne Davis38-02.00Damascus
10.11Tony Wu38-00.00Clarksburg
11.10Estefan Beltran36-08.50Clarksburg
12.10Mark Hamilton36-08.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
13.10Vorith Phlong35-11.50Clarksburg
14.12Patrick Makebenta34-07.00Quince Orchard
15.10Jared Borns34-02.00Winston Churchill
16.10David Heilbron33-04.00 PRWinston Churchill
17.9Nick May33-00.50Damascus
17.-Bryant Tran33-00.50James Hubert Blake
19.10Howie Kreisman32-11.50 SRWinston Churchill
20.9Randy Ribeiro31-05.00Sherwood
21.10Philip Song30-07.00Sherwood
22.10Miguel Ramos30-01.00Wheaton
23.9Alieu Nyass29-07.50Northwest