Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deron Vonballmoos11.40a SRWatkins Mill
2.11Adekunle Ogunfolu11.42a PRMontgomery Blair
3.10Duane Wilson11.60aWalter Johnson
4.12Phillip Nana11.70a PRGaithersburg
5.11Aaron Schulman11.90aWalter Johnson
5.10Keith Ayensu11.90a SRMontgomery Blair
5.-Lee Boyd11.90a PRWatkins Mill
8.-Omar Ransom11.92aNorthwood
9.-Cesar Ruiz12.00a PRWheaton
9.9Michael Pittsenberger12.00aWalter Johnson
11.-George Kamau12.02aPaint Branch
12.11Jose Hernandez12.10aGaithersburg
13.9Mullin Weerakoon12.12aWinston Churchill
14.10Ashton Foster12.20aNorthwest
15.10Arane Mitchell12.30aWheaton
16.10Kenny Richardson12.60aAlbert Einstein
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jose Hernandez11.60a PRGaithersburg
1.10Duane Wilson11.60a SRWalter Johnson
3.11Deron Vonballmoos11.70aWatkins Mill
3.11Adekunle Ogunfolu11.70aMontgomery Blair
5.11Aaron Schulman11.80a SRWalter Johnson
6.9Michael Pittsenberger11.90a SRWalter Johnson
6.9Mullin Weerakoon11.90a SRWinston Churchill
6.12Phillip Nana11.90aGaithersburg
6.-Omar Ransom11.90a PRNorthwood
10.-George Kamau12.00a PRPaint Branch
10.-Lee Boyd12.00aWatkins Mill
12.10Arane Mitchell12.10a SRWheaton
12.10Ashton Foster12.10a PRNorthwest
12.10Keith Ayensu12.10aMontgomery Blair
15.9John Son12.30aWalt Whitman
15.10Kenny Richardson12.30aAlbert Einstein
15.-Cesar Ruiz12.30aWheaton
18.-Langeston Caldwell12.35a PRWatkins Mill
19.10Domonic Toquinto12.40a PRGaithersburg
19.-Robert Hoffman12.40a PRClarksburg
19.-Ibrahim Mansaray12.40a PRJohn F Kennedy
19.-Paris Essomba12.40a PRMontgomery Blair
19.10Jean Desmangles12.40a SRPaint Branch
19.9Brandon Swepson12.40a SRWinston Churchill
19.9Fonati Quinn12.40a PRRichard Montgomery
19.10Jordon Brown12.40a SRSpringbrook
19.12Joseph Sasu12.40a PRQuince Orchard
28.11Lamin Sherman12.50a PRMontgomery Blair
28.10Troy Shelton12.50aNorthwest
28.10Daichi Ueda12.50a PRWalter Johnson
28.-Stephon Ngekoua12.50a PRWatkins Mill
28.11Sam Mitchell12.50aCol. Zadok Magruder
28.11Gabriel Sanchez12.50a PRRichard Montgomery
28.11Xiao Lin12.50a SRQuince Orchard
28.12Steven McNeilly12.50a PRNorthwest
28.-Skylar Olson12.50a PRThomas S Wootton
37.10Devin Crawford12.60a PRWalter Johnson
37.12Jason He12.60a PRQuince Orchard
37.9Dakota Adcock12.60aDamascus
37.10Reynaldo Roberts12.60a PRSpringbrook
41.-Sam Botsford12.69a PRWalter Johnson
42.-Alexander Jackson12.70a PRPaint Branch
42.-Terrence Love12.70a PRAlbert Einstein
42.10Auburn Mann12.70a SRJohn F Kennedy
42.-Anthony Howard12.70a PRGaithersburg
46.-Kyle Quinn12.80a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
46.9Edward Wang12.80a PRPoolesville Sr
46.11Jabari Smith-Fraser12.80a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
46.-Bryant Tran12.80a PRJames Hubert Blake
46.-Bryan Arias12.80a PRRichard Montgomery
51.10Ikram Khan12.90a SRAlbert Einstein
51.9Jay Chung12.90a PRWalter Johnson
53.9Keith Sims13.10a PRSpringbrook
53.9Chris Kaler13.10a PRWalt Whitman
55.12Saramuni Rithipol13.20aSherwood
56.9Andrew Li13.30a PRPoolesville Sr
57.11Nick Betts13.40a PRDamascus
58.-Philippe Biha-Methot13.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
59.-Ho-Man Yeung13.70a PRSherwood
60.9David Segun13.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
61.-Spencer McCune14.00a PRClarksburg
61.-Hiram Riddle14.00a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
63.-Sam Boyer14.50a PRRichard Montgomery
64.9Ronald Gardiner15.30a PRWheaton
65.-Jaren Jones15.40a PRJohn F Kennedy
--9Alex LegginDQWalt Whitman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devante Thomas24.00a PRDamascus
2.11Aaron Schulman24.20aWalter Johnson
2.11Deron Vonballmoos24.20a PRWatkins Mill
4.10Joron Brown24.30a PRWheaton
4.10Keith Ayensu24.30a SRMontgomery Blair
6.12Craig Clarke24.60a PRWheaton
7.-Phillip Shaw24.70a PRJohn F Kennedy
8.12Phillip Nana24.80a PRGaithersburg
9.9Michael Karikari24.90a SRJames Hubert Blake
9.9Lance Lagos24.90a PRClarksburg
11.10Daichi Ueda25.00a PRWalter Johnson
12.10Ashton Foster25.01a PRNorthwest
13.10Auburn Mann25.10a SRJohn F Kennedy
13.10Marcus Whitfield25.10a SRNorthwest
13.11Philip Kroeker25.10a PRRichard Montgomery
16.-Thomas Bradley25.20a SRRichard Montgomery
16.-Langeston Caldwell25.20a PRWatkins Mill
16.-Ibrahim Mansaray25.20a PRJohn F Kennedy
19.-Paris Essomba25.22a PRMontgomery Blair
20.11Ryan Martin25.30a SRWalter Johnson
20.9John Son25.30aWalt Whitman
22.11Sam Mitchell25.40a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
23.12Geroge Sequeira25.41a PRGaithersburg
24.11Moses Ajibade25.50a PRNorthwest
24.11Xiao Lin25.50a PRQuince Orchard
26.10Enrico Clarke25.60a PRNorthwest
26.12Josh Brew25.60a PRNorthwest
26.10Troy Shelton25.60aNorthwest
26.-Skylar Olson25.60aThomas S Wootton
30.10Devin Crawford25.80a PRWalter Johnson
31.-Daniel Miller25.90a PRWinston Churchill
31.-Steven Weiss25.90a PRThomas S Wootton
33.-Justin Hou25.95a PRThomas S Wootton
34.-Matt Jefferies26.00a PRWinston Churchill
34.-Bryan Arias26.00a PRRichard Montgomery
34.11Keya Zarei26.00a PRNorthwest
34.11Patrick Farquharson26.00a PRQuince Orchard
38.10Jordan Lusane26.05aNorthwest
39.10O'Shaine Hewitt26.10aQuince Orchard
39.11Bryan Herrera26.10a PRNorthwest
41.-Anthony Howard26.20a PRGaithersburg
41.10Adrian Prather26.20a SRRichard Montgomery
43.-David Fink26.25a PRWinston Churchill
44.12Steven McNeilly26.30a PRNorthwest
45.11Jesus Reyes26.35a PRNorthwest
46.11Desmond Walker26.50a PRJames Hubert Blake
47.-Jordan Matthews26.60a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
47.9Alex Sofela26.60a SRWatkins Mill
49.9Martin Dally26.80a SRWalter Johnson
49.-Ben Foulon26.80aWinston Churchill
49.-James Anderson26.80a PRRichard Montgomery
49.-Robert Paynter26.80a PRWheaton
53.10Kevin Broussard26.90a PRQuince Orchard
54.9Jarhett Butler27.00a SRNorthwest
54.-Andrew Alvarado27.00a PRWatkins Mill
56.9Chris Bisselle27.05a SRNorthwest
57.10Kelly Washington27.10a SRJames Hubert Blake
58.9Andrew Wilson27.30aNorthwest
58.-John Kim27.30a PRJames Hubert Blake
60.-Richard Leung27.40a PRThomas S Wootton
61.10Sean Hyatt27.60aWalt Whitman
62.-Thomas Mesnard27.70a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
63.9Alex Clark27.80a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
64.-DJ Fisher30.10a PRWatkins Mill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devante Thomas54.00a SRDamascus
2.10Jeremy Blair54.60a SRRichard Montgomery
3.12Craig Clarke54.74a PRWheaton
4.10Troy Shelton55.02a PRNorthwest
5.9Mullin Weerakoon55.20aWinston Churchill
6.11Steven Kovacs55.60a PRWinston Churchill
7.11Robert Yin55.65a PRThomas S Wootton
8.-Omar Ransom55.70a PRNorthwood
9.11Sam Mitchell55.94a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
10.11Evan Smith56.10a PRPaint Branch
11.11Moses Ajibade56.99a PRNorthwest
12.-Dennis McLendon57.06a PRSpringbrook
13.9Ashish Dhakal57.10a PRWatkins Mill
14.-Peter Wawrzusin57.12a PRWinston Churchill
15.10Jordan Lusane57.60a PRNorthwest
15.10Ian Whitaker57.60a PRWinston Churchill
17.10Ashton Foster58.18a PRNorthwest
18.-Bryan Arias58.20a PRRichard Montgomery
19.9Ian Stanhope58.50a PRDamascus
20.10Jeffrey Michaels58.70a SRWinston Churchill
21.11Keya Zarei58.78aNorthwest
22.9Philip Cruz58.90a SRClarksburg
23.-Russell Stansbury59.10a PRGaithersburg
24.9Jarhett Butler59.20a SRNorthwest
25.12Chris Field59.24a PRPoolesville Sr
26.9Jay Chung59.57a PRWalter Johnson
27.9Brandon Addison59.80a SRWatkins Mill
28.10Brahm Kariuki60.04a PRNorthwest
29.-Ho-Man Yeung60.30a PRSherwood
30.9David Le60.31a PRClarksburg
31.-John Ramirez60.39a PRGaithersburg
32.-Ben Eichberg60.52a PRWinston Churchill
33.9Ben Pyle60.84a PRWalter Johnson
34.11Bryan Herrera60.97aNorthwest
35.9Andrew Wilson61.15a PRNorthwest
36.-Brandon Stimson61.20a PRRockville
37.10Jonathan Schneider61.45a SRWinston Churchill
38.9Zimin Hang61.55a SRRichard Montgomery
39.12Felix Tse61.74a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
40.10Meji Moulton61.80a SRPaint Branch
41.11Joe Garbini62.14a PRPoolesville Sr
42.11Patrick Farquharson62.20aQuince Orchard
43.9Randy Ribeiro62.30a PRSherwood
44.9Brett Donaghue62.50a PRDamascus
45.9Shinsaku Uesugi62.52a PRWinston Churchill
46.10Kevin Delaney62.59a PRWinston Churchill
47.-Daniel Duffin62.87a PRWinston Churchill
48.9Yu Hau Lin62.91a PRWinston Churchill
49.-Ted Harris63.06a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
50.9Chris Bisselle63.20a PRNorthwest
51.11Isaiah Valentine63.24a PRJames Hubert Blake
52.-Jordan Matthews63.49a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
53.-David Michaels63.52a PRWinston Churchill
54.-Jeries Zawaideh63.84a PRJames Hubert Blake
55.12Steven McNeilly64.09a PRNorthwest
56.9Yanzhi Yang64.14a SRWinston Churchill
57.9Tarek Elhage64.44a PRWinston Churchill
58.9Dionte Joppy64.77a PRNorthwest
59.9Everett Lum65.04a PRWinston Churchill
60.-Ian Schoch65.14a PRWinston Churchill
61.-David Temken65.44a PRJames Hubert Blake
62.-Bryan Verkouteren65.79a PRNorthwest
63.-Selwin Rodriguez65.80a PRPaint Branch
64.11Kevin Kavounis65.83a SRWinston Churchill
65.-Bum Shim66.16a PRWinston Churchill
66.-John Kim66.58a PRJames Hubert Blake
67.-Brandon Samuels67.43a PRWinston Churchill
68.10Jonathan Yuen67.92a PRJames Hubert Blake
69.-Tanner Brophy67.98a PRAlbert Einstein
70.-Ryan Stark68.82a PRWinston Churchill
71.9David Hou69.70a SRWinston Churchill
72.9Skyler Foster70.48a PRNorthwest
73.9Ryan Klein71.06a PRAlbert Einstein
74.-John Vuong71.69a PRClarksburg
75.12Bilal Siddiqi74.01a PRNorthwest
76.-Perry Slomnicki75.35a PRWinston Churchill
77.-Malcolm Battle1:23.19a PRAlbert Einstein
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jonathan Constantinides2:04.76aDamascus
2.10Zach Shapiro2:05.80a PRWalt Whitman
3.11Robbi Young2:07.01a PRRichard Montgomery
4.12Brad Herson2:07.57a PRGaithersburg
5.11Managi Biggers2:08.88a PRNorthwest
6.9Sei Masuoka2:10.78aWinston Churchill
7.12Sammy Nkonge2:11.54a PRWalt Whitman
8.11Justin Krumm2:11.99a PRWalt Whitman
9.9Brandt Silver-Korn2:14.41aWalt Whitman
10.12John Zachary2:16.02a PRWalt Whitman
11.10Ibrahim Raheem2:16.58a PRAlbert Einstein
12.11Steven Kovacs2:16.90aWinston Churchill
13.9Adam Rosenberg2:17.34aWinston Churchill
14.10Shervin Sepehri2:17.57a SRWinston Churchill
15.-Alex Hunt2:17.84a PRNorthwest
16.9Thomas Arias2:18.19a SRDamascus
17.9Steven Obrzut2:18.59a SRNorthwest
18.9Matt Carlson2:18.71a SRJohn F Kennedy
19.10Fernando Herrera2:18.94a PRPaint Branch
20.9Manpreet Suri2:19.10a PRPaint Branch
21.9Philip Cruz2:19.23aClarksburg
22.12Chris Field2:19.58a PRPoolesville Sr
22.-AJ Simon2:19.58a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
24.11Joe Garbini2:19.91a PRPoolesville Sr
25.12Aaron Townsend2:20.30a PRMontgomery Blair
26.11Moses Ajibade2:20.32a PRNorthwest
27.10Vincent Bobenrieth2:21.04a SRWinston Churchill
28.10Colin Schmidt2:21.62a PRMontgomery Blair
29.12Matthew Romney2:21.87aNorthwest
30.11Alex Mason2:22.18a PRDamascus
31.-Russell Stansbury2:22.87a PRGaithersburg
32.9Olivier Poulain2:23.28a SRNorthwest
33.9Jared Brody2:23.67a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
34.11Alvaro Lopez2:24.02a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
35.9Ben Pierce2:24.38a SRSpringbrook
36.-Brandon Stimson2:24.47a PRRockville
37.9Bruno Velloso2:24.88a PRWalt Whitman
38.10Donald Borenstein2:25.02a PRWalter Johnson
39.11Farooq Burney2:25.58a PRNorthwest
40.12Robert Allaway2:26.04a PRNorthwest
41.9Simon Shahinian2:26.15a SRWinston Churchill
42.9Scott Oppler2:26.50a SRWinston Churchill
43.10Edward Krasniewski2:26.96a PRNorthwest
44.9Nick May2:27.19a PRDamascus
45.11Ben Warsaw2:27.27a PRSherwood
46.11Evan Smith2:27.74a PRPaint Branch
47.11Chris Freedman2:28.06a PRSherwood
48.9Joe Johnson2:28.37a PRGaithersburg
49.9Eric Engle2:28.59a PRJames Hubert Blake
50.9Mark Mechak2:28.68a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
51.10Joshua Santangelo2:29.69aNorthwest
52.10David Sweigart2:29.76a SRSpringbrook
53.9Brett Donaghue2:29.94a SRDamascus
54.12Brad Senft2:30.02a PRNorthwest
55.11Kevin Kavounis2:30.80a PRWinston Churchill
56.-Ted Harris2:31.26a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
57.11Ross Mills2:31.61a PRPaint Branch
58.10Alex Gomes2:32.18a SRSpringbrook
59.9Ashish Dhakal2:33.04a SRWatkins Mill
60.11Ross Vandercreek2:33.34a SRWalter Johnson
61.9Geoffrey Moores2:33.37a PRQuince Orchard
62.11Kevin Chung2:34.94a PRRichard Montgomery
63.12Patrick McGuire2:35.36a PRNorthwest
64.10Matthew Bernstein2:35.46a SRWinston Churchill
65.-Tigran Kapinos2:35.68a SRClarksburg
66.9Anhquan Dang2:35.79a PRPaint Branch
67.10Joseph Santangelo2:35.88a SRNorthwest
68.12Michael Feldman2:36.15a PRWalter Johnson
69.12Russell Solomon2:36.49aWalter Johnson
70.9Eric Damtoft2:36.89a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
71.10Miguel Ramos2:37.09a PRWheaton
72.9Jarhett Butler2:37.30a PRNorthwest
73.9Nick Hahn2:38.10a SRThomas S Wootton
74.-Richard McManus2:38.70a PRWinston Churchill
75.10Matt Davis2:39.22a PRSpringbrook
76.9Adam Reddan2:39.61a PRSherwood
77.-Sam Boyer2:39.96a PRRichard Montgomery
78.9William Prindle2:40.36a PRJames Hubert Blake
79.10Jimmy Holtzer2:41.67a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
80.11Matt Stevens2:42.25a PRNorthwest
81.9John Sadleir2:45.02a PRNorthwest
82.-Michael Nakon2:46.86a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
83.9Harry Goldman2:49.08a SRWinston Churchill
84.9Gilbert Tran2:49.46a SRNorthwest
85.11Dewansh Goel2:50.52a PRNorthwest
86.10Enrico Clarke2:52.61a PRNorthwest
87.10Tulha Siddiqi2:53.66aNorthwest
88.9Dionte Joppy2:54.89a PRNorthwest
89.9Michael Moreno2:56.76aNorthwest
90.9Skyler Foster2:57.12aNorthwest
91.9David Le2:57.37a PRClarksburg
92.12Bilal Siddiqi2:59.19a PRNorthwest
93.-Eli Gilbert3:00.00a PRWalter Johnson
94.10Roger Nguyen3:00.13a PRNorthwest
95.-David Lu3:02.99a PRWalter Johnson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Managi Biggers4:42.31a PRNorthwest
2.9Brandt Silver-Korn4:43.84a SRWalt Whitman
3.9Sei Masuoka4:45.90a SRWinston Churchill
4.11Ryan Priovolos4:49.19aQuince Orchard
5.11Ramon Munoz4:49.69aClarksburg
6.9Nicolas Escobar4:50.28a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
7.10Vikas Bhatia4:51.01aGaithersburg
8.12Brad Herson4:52.57a PRGaithersburg
9.11Daniel Nowakowski4:55.78a PRWalt Whitman
10.9Olivier Poulain4:55.86a SRNorthwest
11.10Mark Hannallah4:56.13aWinston Churchill
12.12Sammy Nkonge4:56.38a PRWalt Whitman
13.11Mike Limongelli4:56.69a PRGaithersburg
14.12Benjamin Simon4:56.94a PRWinston Churchill
15.11Sahil Rahman4:57.52a PRGaithersburg
16.9Brendan Stepek4:57.81a PRGaithersburg
17.10Ryan Schorer4:58.14a PRWinston Churchill
18.9David Wilson4:58.67aPoolesville Sr
19.10Ty Diringer4:58.97a SRWalt Whitman
20.11Tristan Griffith5:00.94aThomas S Wootton
21.10Daniel Gregiore5:01.44a PRPaint Branch
22.10Colin Schmidt5:01.87a SRMontgomery Blair
23.11Alex Mason5:02.88aDamascus
24.10Joseph Santangelo5:03.36aNorthwest
25.10Shervin Sepehri5:03.39a SRWinston Churchill
26.10John Yarchoan5:03.86a SRWalt Whitman
27.9Ishan Dey5:03.97a SRWalter Johnson
28.9Adam Rosenberg5:04.42a SRWinston Churchill
29.9Jatin Narang5:05.55a SRClarksburg
30.10Brian Cathcart5:07.48a PRMontgomery Blair
31.10Kevin Garzon5:07.88aWheaton
32.9Manpreet Suri5:08.65a PRPaint Branch
33.9Drew Katz5:10.54a SRWalt Whitman
34.-AJ Simon5:11.10a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
35.10Kevin Broussard5:11.17a SRQuince Orchard
36.10Joshua Santangelo5:11.45a PRNorthwest
37.10Phillip Shriver5:11.50a SRWalter Johnson
38.10Matt Davey-Karlson5:12.13a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
39.12Matthew Romney5:12.29a PRNorthwest
40.10Vincent Bobenrieth5:12.95a PRWinston Churchill
41.10Samir Aougab5:13.68a SRWinston Churchill
42.9Mark Mechak5:14.07a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
43.10Daniel Thareja5:14.19a SRSherwood
44.11Evan Vaughn5:14.76a PRJohn F Kennedy
45.9Andrew Finkelstein5:14.89a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
46.10Gamika Perera5:15.06a SRJohn F Kennedy
47.-Lorn Gunarat5:15.36a SRGaithersburg
48.10Patrick Majurski5:15.74a PRQuince Orchard
49.9Matt Carlson5:16.19aJohn F Kennedy
50.10Alex Gomes5:16.27a PRSpringbrook
51.9Bruno Velloso5:16.66a PRWalt Whitman
52.12Zachary Toubman5:17.06a PRSherwood
53.11Dylan Reilly5:17.10aWalt Whitman
54.9James Thomas5:17.38aClarksburg
54.9Simon Shahinian5:17.38a SRWinston Churchill
56.11Farooq Burney5:17.78a PRNorthwest
57.11Luke Reding5:18.17aGaithersburg
58.9Jared Brody5:19.52a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
59.10Frank Wen5:20.57a PRMontgomery Blair
60.9Corey Danoff5:20.65a SRQuince Orchard
61.10Mathew Kastler5:22.64a SRWalter Johnson
62.11Alvaro Lopez5:23.29a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
63.12Brad Senft5:23.72a PRNorthwest
64.11Matt Stevens5:23.91a SRNorthwest
65.-Garret Shaponni5:24.03a PRWalter Johnson
66.12Emanuel Waktola5:24.41aMontgomery Blair
67.10Joseph Kachovec5:24.67a PRWinston Churchill
68.12Jason Portner5:24.74a SRSherwood
69.9Luke Smith5:25.06a SRThomas S Wootton
70.12Michael Feldman5:25.38a PRWalter Johnson
71.11Jeff Blazer5:25.64a SRGaithersburg
72.11Chris Freedman5:26.17a SRSherwood
73.11Ryan King5:26.20aWatkins Mill
74.9Thomas McNamara5:26.59a SRQuince Orchard
75.11James Kerrick5:26.76a SRSherwood
76.11Dan Kator5:26.98a PRPoolesville Sr
77.9Eric Damtoft5:27.65a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
78.9Ken Shimomoto5:28.86aPoolesville Sr
79.9William Kovacs5:29.82a SRWinston Churchill
80.11Ross Mills5:30.77a PRPaint Branch
81.10Fernando Herrera5:30.99aPaint Branch
82.9Ben Pierce5:31.89a SRSpringbrook
83.9Connor Leidl5:32.02a PRWalt Whitman
84.9Joe Johnson5:32.35a SRGaithersburg
85.11Bryan Fuss5:32.52a SRSherwood
86.11Philip Kroeker5:32.67a PRRichard Montgomery
87.-Terelouti Krangar5:33.15a PRQuince Orchard
88.9Kevin Hogan5:33.84a SRSherwood
89.9Kemal Talen5:34.21aWalt Whitman
90.9Alex Baker5:34.59a PRQuince Orchard
91.-Vijay Baharani5:34.96a PRMontgomery Blair
92.10Michael Kovacs5:35.34a PRWinston Churchill
93.9Alex Leggin5:35.54a PRWalt Whitman
94.-James Martin5:36.51a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
95.10Kenny Tsao5:37.64a SRSpringbrook
96.9Paul Conant5:38.52aWalter Johnson
97.10Nikolas Theiss5:40.63a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
98.10Edward Krasniewski5:41.18a PRNorthwest
99.11Dewansh Goel5:42.31a SRNorthwest
100.-Adam Rerran5:42.60a PRSherwood
101.-Alex Hunt5:42.87a PRNorthwest
102.-Richard McManus5:43.30a PRWinston Churchill
103.-Johnny Leszczynski5:44.00a PRWinston Churchill
104.9Javier Vandeyar5:44.36a PRPaint Branch
105.9Jacob Schneider5:44.46a PRWalter Johnson
106.9Daniel Hewes5:44.66a SRThomas S Wootton
107.9Eric Engle5:44.96a PRJames Hubert Blake
108.-John Ramirez5:45.29aGaithersburg
109.-Charles Graves5:45.62a PRWatkins Mill
110.10Matt Davis5:45.96a SRSpringbrook
111.9Seth Kraft5:46.41a PRWalter Johnson
112.10Marc Katz5:46.80aWalt Whitman
113.10Mike Wagner5:46.86a PRQuince Orchard
114.-Tigran Kapinos5:47.33a SRClarksburg
115.11Emem Udobong5:47.64a PRNorthwood
116.11Ryan Sanior5:48.06a PRWalter Johnson
117.9Christian Haudenschild5:48.52a SRThomas S Wootton
118.9Jonathan Cothran5:49.03aRockville
119.9Eric Boss5:49.33a PRSherwood
120.-Andreas Ioannidis5:49.52a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
121.10Michael Weston-Dawkes5:49.95a SRWinston Churchill
122.-Sebastian Groenhuijsen5:50.31a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
123.9David Le5:50.73a PRClarksburg
124.9Daniel Portner5:51.76a SRSherwood
125.9Andrew Landau5:52.12a SRThomas S Wootton
126.-Orlando Unknown5:52.66a PRSherwood
127.9Nick Richter5:53.00a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
128.9Anhquan Dang5:53.45a PRPaint Branch
129.-Eric Galson5:54.32a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
130.9William Prindle5:54.71a PRJames Hubert Blake
131.9Dan O'Connell5:55.29a SRWalt Whitman
132.9Jinwoo Jeon5:56.49a PRWalt Whitman
133.-Daniel Herman5:57.78a PRWinston Churchill
134.12Patrick McGuire5:58.58aNorthwest
135.-Matt Collins5:58.98a PRThomas S Wootton
136.10Greg Maines5:59.27a SRSherwood
137.11Kevin Chung5:59.37a PRRichard Montgomery
138.9Nick DeCarlo5:59.47a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
139.10Tulha Siddiqi5:59.76aNorthwest
140.11Brandon Cottom5:59.92a PRWatkins Mill
141.9Thomas Wyderko6:00.26a SRWalter Johnson
142.10Jimmy Holtzer6:00.78a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
143.9Sean Zaldivar6:01.81a PRPoolesville Sr
144.-Trevor Snee6:02.61a PRGaithersburg
145.9Nikolai Lederer6:03.36a PRNorthwood
146.-Stanley He6:04.20a PRWinston Churchill
147.9Chris Senft6:04.91a SRNorthwest
148.-Sam Evans6:06.26a PRJames Hubert Blake
149.10Thomas Kimelblatt6:07.64a SRWinston Churchill
150.9Robert Brouilette6:08.02a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
151.9Mark Hoelscher6:09.58a SRWalt Whitman
152.9Michael Moreno6:11.48a PRNorthwest
153.9Gilbert Tran6:12.22a SRNorthwest
154.11Chris Ruiz6:12.99a SRGaithersburg
155.10Evan Spiller6:17.82a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
156.-Fransico Caragena6:25.23a PRGaithersburg
157.9Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg6:26.09a PRSherwood
158.9Alex Zucofski6:26.57a PRDamascus
159.10Logan Taylor6:27.02aNorthwest
160.-Michael Changwe6:28.00a PRNorthwood
161.-Franklin Carrero6:29.15a PRGaithersburg
162.9Daniel Uquillas6:29.30a PRGaithersburg
163.11Tyler Wieck6:30.62a PRWalter Johnson
164.9Nick Kovacs6:31.05a SRWinston Churchill
165.10Roger Nguyen6:34.55a SRNorthwest
166.9Harry Goldman6:37.96a PRWinston Churchill
167.12Albert Ticona Jr6:39.84a PRThomas S Wootton
168.-Jeremy Jones6:41.77a PRWinston Churchill
169.-Sebastian Rowland6:54.22a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
170.-Michael Nakon6:54.68a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
171.9Will McGowan6:55.15a SRWalter Johnson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brandt Silver-Korn10:22.58aWalt Whitman
2.11Ramon Munoz10:30.49a PRClarksburg
3.10Vikas Bhatia10:31.43aGaithersburg
4.11Managi Biggers10:41.73aNorthwest
5.11Daniel Miller10:42.58a PRWalt Whitman
6.9Ben Constantinides10:43.53aDamascus
7.10Harvey Schwartz10:51.41a PRWinston Churchill
8.11Kristofer Lasko10:52.62aQuince Orchard
9.10Matthew Bernstein10:53.28aWinston Churchill
10.9Thomas Arias10:59.97a SRDamascus
11.11Kevin Levine11:02.23a SRWinston Churchill
12.9Olivier Poulain11:02.70aNorthwest
13.9Brendan Stepek11:07.76aGaithersburg
14.11Nicholas Schmedding11:08.14a PRPaint Branch
15.12Brian Cockerham11:09.92a PRQuince Orchard
16.11Artem Panasenkov11:10.58aQuince Orchard
17.11Evan Vaughn11:11.64a PRJohn F Kennedy
18.12Robert Allaway11:12.18a SRNorthwest
19.9Steven Obrzut11:17.62a PRNorthwest
20.9Jatin Narang11:17.91aClarksburg
21.9David Wilson11:19.79aPoolesville Sr
22.10Ezra Douglas11:23.63a PRPaint Branch
23.10Yaron Teich11:29.29aWalter Johnson
24.9Patrick Delaney11:33.30a PRDamascus
25.9Michael Moreno11:36.88a PRNorthwest
26.10Joseph Santangelo11:38.16aNorthwest
27.9Tommy Creegan11:40.23aDamascus
28.10Matt Davey-Karlson11:42.92aBethesda-Chevy Chase
29.9John Vernon11:45.09aJames Hubert Blake
30.9Mark Mechak11:46.62aCol. Zadok Magruder
31.10Gamika Perera11:48.43a PRJohn F Kennedy
32.11James Kerrick11:49.61a SRSherwood
33.9Corey Danoff11:54.61a SRQuince Orchard
34.9James Thomas11:56.65a SRClarksburg
35.9Geoffrey Moores11:57.57a SRQuince Orchard
36.12Daniel Chaitin11:58.93aRichard Montgomery
37.9Andrew Finkelstein12:00.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
38.10Brian Cathcart12:03.29aMontgomery Blair
39.10Samir Aougab12:06.86a PRWinston Churchill
40.10Joseph Kachovec12:10.25a SRWinston Churchill
41.10Joshua Santangelo12:11.05a PRNorthwest
42.9Eric Damtoft12:11.80a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
43.-Lorn Gunarat12:12.43a SRGaithersburg
44.9Alex Baker12:15.13a SRQuince Orchard
45.-Danny Breslin12:16.34a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
46.9William Kovacs12:17.37a SRWinston Churchill
47.9Seth Kraft12:17.99a PRWalter Johnson
48.11Ishmael Opong12:25.07aWheaton
49.10Jorge Granados12:25.81a PRWheaton
50.-James Martin12:26.44a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
51.10Nikolas Theiss12:28.87a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
52.9Kevin Hogan12:32.52a SRSherwood
53.-Chris Swier12:38.42a PRSpringbrook
54.9Javier Vandeyar12:39.20a PRPaint Branch
55.11Vinay Sharma12:42.58a PRSherwood
56.9Ken Shimomoto12:42.90aPoolesville Sr
57.10Kenny Tsao12:48.47a PRSpringbrook
58.11Jeff Blazer12:48.84aGaithersburg
59.10Michael Kovacs12:50.99a PRWinston Churchill
60.-Alex Hunt12:52.43a PRNorthwest
61.9John Sadleir12:53.31aNorthwest
62.11Dewansh Goel12:54.12a SRNorthwest
63.11Dan Kator12:55.33aPoolesville Sr
64.11Brandon Cottom13:05.55aWatkins Mill
65.-Sebastian Groenhuijsen13:07.58a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
66.-Eric Galson13:08.44a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
67.-Daniel Herman13:12.04a PRWinston Churchill
68.10Michael Weston-Dawkes13:13.58a SRWinston Churchill
69.10Jimmy Holtzer13:35.38aCol. Zadok Magruder
70.9Sean Zaldivar13:46.63aPoolesville Sr
71.10Tulha Siddiqi13:50.13a SRNorthwest
72.9Chris Senft14:03.92aNorthwest
73.9Nikolai Lederer14:18.35aNorthwood
74.10Thomas Kimelblatt14:44.74a SRWinston Churchill
75.9Gilbert Tran14:48.28a SRNorthwest
76.10Logan Taylor14:48.35aNorthwest
77.9Nick Kovacs14:51.02a SRWinston Churchill
78.10Roger Nguyen14:52.05a PRNorthwest
79.9Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg14:53.67a PRSherwood
--9Nicolas EscobarDQCol. Zadok Magruder
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Bailey15.90a SRGaithersburg
2.11Gerald Charles16.70aSherwood
2.11Christian Valle16.70a PRWatkins Mill
4.10Alimamy Kallay16.80a SRGaithersburg
5.10Tyler Morton16.90a SRSpringbrook
5.12Gregory Williams16.90a PRSherwood
7.11Rodrigo Tranamil17.20a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
8.11Tony Carusso17.70aDamascus
9.12Mark Cook18.00aQuince Orchard
10.-Bryan Lucas18.20aSherwood
10.10Andrew Rodrigues18.20a SRRichard Montgomery
12.11Robbi Young18.80aRichard Montgomery
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Chris Bailey16.80aGaithersburg
1.11Gerald Charles16.80aSherwood
3.12Mark Cook17.00aQuince Orchard
4.11Christian Valle17.10aWatkins Mill
4.10Tyler Morton17.10aSpringbrook
6.10Alimamy Kallay17.50aGaithersburg
6.12Gregory Williams17.50aSherwood
8.11Tony Carusso17.70aDamascus
9.11Rodrigo Tranamil17.80aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.-Bryan Lucas18.00a PRSherwood
11.10Andrew Rodrigues18.30aRichard Montgomery
12.11Robbi Young19.00aRichard Montgomery
13.11Jordan King19.20a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
13.10Travis Atwater19.20a PRWalt Whitman
15.-Paul Acedera19.30a SRClarksburg
16.11Kevin Chung19.40a SRRichard Montgomery
17.10Justin Thareja19.42a SRSherwood
18.-Eric Hong19.50a PRClarksburg
19.-AJ Simon19.55a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
20.10Ibrahim Raheem19.60a SRAlbert Einstein
21.10Reynaldo Roberts19.69aSpringbrook
22.9Jashawn Thomas20.20a PRWinston Churchill
23.10Darrin Barry20.70a PRWatkins Mill
23.11Eduardo Cabrera20.70a PRMontgomery Blair
25.12John Calvert20.90a PRQuince Orchard
26.11Matt Harris21.00a PRDamascus
27.10Olumbe Falu21.02a SRAlbert Einstein
28.9Cho-Hsien Leung21.10a SRWinston Churchill
28.9York Lu21.10a PRWinston Churchill
30.10Nolan Eckroade21.40a SRSherwood
31.10Francis Rodenzo21.50a SRRichard Montgomery
32.9corey Monteforte21.90a PRSeneca Valley
33.11JR Palima22.00a PRWalter Johnson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rodrigo Tranamil42.37a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
2.10Malcolm Wyche43.28a SRPaint Branch
3.12Mark Cook43.63aQuince Orchard
4.10Alimamy Kallay43.87a SRGaithersburg
5.11Gerald Charles43.97a SRSherwood
6.11Robbi Young44.37aRichard Montgomery
7.10Tyler Morton44.45a SRSpringbrook
8.11Christian Valle44.79aWatkins Mill
9.10Reynaldo Roberts45.28a SRSpringbrook
10.-Eric Hong45.30a PRClarksburg
11.10Ibrahim Raheem45.53aAlbert Einstein
12.11Charles Brand45.63a PRPaint Branch
13.10Chris Bailey45.70a SRGaithersburg
14.10Chris Y Kim45.96a SRSherwood
15.11Luke Reding46.32a PRGaithersburg
16.9Joseph Kriz46.46a PRDamascus
17.9Zimin Hang47.21a SRRichard Montgomery
18.10Justin Thareja47.59a SRSherwood
19.-Paul Acedera47.65a PRClarksburg
20.9Jashawn Thomas47.81aWinston Churchill
21.-Jake Hibbard47.90a PRDamascus
22.12Mike Simpson48.05aWatkins Mill
23.9Jonathan Lee48.32aWinston Churchill
24.9Sam Ojalvo48.55a SRSherwood
25.11Eduardo Cabrera48.69a PRMontgomery Blair
26.11Kevin Chung49.18a SRRichard Montgomery
27.-AJ Simon49.34a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
28.9Cho-Hsien Leung49.61a SRWinston Churchill
29.10Nolan Eckroade49.85a SRSherwood
30.10Olumbe Falu50.27a SRAlbert Einstein
31.12John Calvert50.48a PRQuince Orchard
32.11Isaiah Valentine50.68a SRJames Hubert Blake
33.12Felix Tse50.71a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
34.11JR Palima51.78aWalter Johnson
35.11Jack Ostermyer52.25a PRJames Hubert Blake
36.10Francis Rodenzo52.42a SRRichard Montgomery
37.11Matt Harris52.64a PRDamascus
38.11Ian Akisoglu52.88a PRThomas S Wootton
39.10Andrew Rodrigues53.57aRichard Montgomery
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.01aGaithersburg
2.-Relay Team 47.46aMontgomery Blair
3.-Relay Team 47.63aNorthwest
4.-Relay Team 47.86aWheaton
5.-Relay Team 47.92aWatkins Mill
6.-Relay Team 48.15aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 48.20aQuince Orchard
8.-Relay Team 48.48aRichard Montgomery
9.-Relay Team 48.58aWalter Johnson
10.-Relay Team 48.84aDamascus
11.-Relay Team 49.09aWinston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 49.41aSherwood
13.-Relay Team 50.45aSpringbrook
14.-Relay Team 51.19aAlbert Einstein
15.-Relay Team 51.83aWalter Johnson
16.-Relay Team 53.74aGaithersburg
17.-Relay Team 55.90aWheaton
18.-Relay Team 65.52aGaithersburg
---Relay Team DQJames Hubert Blake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.48aRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 1:37.82aGaithersburg
3.-Relay Team 1:37.91aPaint Branch
4.-Relay Team 1:38.12aWalter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 1:38.46aWheaton
6.-Relay Team 1:38.66aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 1:39.04aWatkins Mill
8.-Relay Team 1:39.37aMontgomery Blair
9.-Relay Team 1:39.99aDamascus
10.-Relay Team 1:40.07aClarksburg
11.-Relay Team 1:40.69aCol. Zadok Magruder
12.-Relay Team 1:40.79aQuince Orchard
13.-Relay Team 1:41.99aWalt Whitman
14.-Relay Team 1:42.16aNorthwest
15.-Relay Team 1:43.18aWinston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 1:43.22aSpringbrook
17.-Relay Team 1:43.54aJames Hubert Blake
18.-Relay Team 1:46.64aAlbert Einstein
19.-Relay Team 1:48.32aBethesda-Chevy Chase
---Relay Team DQQuince Orchard
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.14aDamascus
2.-Relay Team 3:47.50aRichard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team 3:51.52aPaint Branch
4.-Relay Team 3:52.28aWinston Churchill
5.-Relay Team 3:52.62aThomas S Wootton
6.-Relay Team 4:04.05aNorthwest
7.-Relay Team 4:08.64aWatkins Mill
8.-Relay Team 4:08.98aSpringbrook
9.-Relay Team 4:12.94aWheaton
10.-Relay Team 4:32.84aQuince Orchard
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:27.00aQuince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 8:41.00aDamascus
3.-Relay Team 8:49.00aGaithersburg
4.-Relay Team 8:54.00aWalter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 9:15.00aNorthwest
6.-Relay Team 9:22.00aSherwood
7.-Relay Team 9:23.00aPaint Branch
8.-Relay Team 9:27.00aGaithersburg
9.-Relay Team 9:38.00aSpringbrook
10.-Relay Team 9:39.00aMontgomery Blair
11.-Relay Team 9:44.00aRichard Montgomery
12.-Relay Team 9:48.00aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.-Relay Team 9:52.00aSherwood
14.-Relay Team 9:54.00aWheaton
15.-Relay Team 10:07.00aWatkins Mill
16.-Relay Team 10:13.00aWalter Johnson
17.-Relay Team 10:17.00aSherwood
18.-Relay Team 10:19.00aNorthwest
19.-Relay Team 10:45.00aGaithersburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Huff41-05.00 SRSherwood
2.10Josh Kelison40-07.50Gaithersburg
3.11Drew Daggan39-06.00 PRDamascus
4.9Jacob Furr38-06.50 SRDamascus
5.11Delano Ferguson38-01.00John F Kennedy
6.12Justin Young37-07.00Northwest
7.11David Wilkins37-02.50 PRNorthwest
8.9Andrew Tuchman36-00.00Walt Whitman
9.11Audie Whitaker35-09.00Northwest
10.9Kevin Mattingly35-08.50 SRDamascus
11.10Devin Crawford35-05.00 PRWalter Johnson
12.11Nick Betts35-04.75 PRDamascus
13.9Matt Gordon35-03.00 SRThomas S Wootton
14.9Joseph Dobrzanski34-03.50 SRDamascus
15.11Jesus Reyes33-07.00Northwest
16.10Aaron Fagan32-10.00 SRThomas S Wootton
17.11Won Cho32-08.00Northwest
18.10Marcus Whitfield32-07.00 SRNorthwest
19.11Ben McGee32-05.00Sherwood
20.10Eric Miner32-03.00 SRRichard Montgomery
21.10Dillon Day32-02.00Quince Orchard
22.11Robert Alexander31-11.75 PRMontgomery Blair
23.-David Alger31-09.00 PRNorthwest
24.11Josh Francis31-06.00 PRDamascus
25.-Robert Nicholas31-04.00 PRGaithersburg
26.10Lorenzo Palomo31-03.50 PRGaithersburg
27.10Nate Buruck31-02.00 SRThomas S Wootton
28.-Probar Mozumbder31-01.25 PRClarksburg
29.12Timothy Cowan31-00.50 PRWalter Johnson
30.-Wilford Tejada31-00.25 PRRichard Montgomery
31.10Henry Kumm30-08.50 SRWinston Churchill
32.10Omar Fahnbuella30-05.00Paint Branch
33.12Rufael Seyum30-04.00 PRWheaton
33.12Ben Nguyen30-04.00Winston Churchill
35.11Farid Van der Mei30-03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.-Derek Hedd30-00.00 SRPaint Branch
36.9Ricky Williams30-00.00 PRWatkins Mill
38.-Thomas Mesnard29-09.75 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
39.10Leo Melo29-09.00Wheaton
40.10Drew Cheripko29-06.50Northwest
41.-Patrick Madou29-04.00Seneca Valley
42.9Adam Berger28-11.50 SRSherwood
43.-Larry Chen28-08.50 PRRichard Montgomery
44.11Greg Veirs28-08.00Quince Orchard
45.11Sam Hull28-06.00 PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
46.11Ben Warsaw27-11.00Sherwood
47.12Angel Melchor27-10.00Wheaton
48.11Matt Woorman27-09.00Northwest
49.10Edgar Villegas27-08.50Col. Zadok Magruder
50.9Noveed Motevalli27-08.00Winston Churchill
51.10Shahan Haq27-04.00 PRNorthwest
51.-Luis Cueto27-04.00 PRJohn F Kennedy
51.-Matt Chavis27-04.00 PRSherwood
54.11Tyler Wieck27-03.50 PRWalter Johnson
55.11Quintin Wright27-02.00Northwest
56.10Carlos Hernandez26-11.25Col. Zadok Magruder
57.12George Himonas26-10.00 PRWalter Johnson
58.9Brendon Ganbin26-07.00 SRSherwood
59.11Mark Matienzo26-06.25Col. Zadok Magruder
60.10Franklyn Paris26-05.00Paint Branch
61.-Jesse Keys26-02.00 PRSherwood
62.12Jason Stinner25-10.00 PRPoolesville Sr
63.10Rob Arold25-08.50 SRClarksburg
64.9Benjamin Werfel25-08.25James Hubert Blake
65.-Ryan McHenry25-07.50 PRGaithersburg
66.-CJ Barr25-06.25 PRDamascus
67.-Milan Major25-03.25James Hubert Blake
68.-James Hudson24-09.00 PRNorthwest
69.9Dave Ortega24-03.00 SRSeneca Valley
70.10Ace Echavarren21-11.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Kelison111-11 PRGaithersburg
2.11Nick Betts105-08Damascus
3.10Lorenzo Palomo103-06 SRGaithersburg
4.11Won Cho103-00 PRNorthwest
5.11Delano Ferguson102-09John F Kennedy
6.10Nate Buruck99-10 SRThomas S Wootton
7.11Will MCCurry98-04 PRWalter Johnson
8.11Tony Carusso97-00 SRDamascus
9.10Aaron Fagan95-10 PRThomas S Wootton
10.11David Wilkins91-11Northwest
11.10Omar Fahnbuella91-05 SRPaint Branch
12.11Ben McGee89-09 SRSherwood
13.-Matt Chavis89-05 PRSherwood
14.10Leo Melo88-11 SRWheaton
15.10Jeremy Borten88-10Quince Orchard
16.9Benjamin Werfel87-04 PRJames Hubert Blake
17.10Marcus Whitfield87-01 SRNorthwest
18.11Greg Veirs86-04Quince Orchard
19.9Joseph Dobrzanski84-00Damascus
20.10Carlos Hernandez83-09Col. Zadok Magruder
21.9Kevin Mattingly83-05 SRDamascus
22.-Patrick Madou83-03 PRSeneca Valley
23.9Jacob Furr83-00 SRDamascus
24.11Robert Alexander82-09 PRMontgomery Blair
25.11Michael Goldstein82-03 SRWalt Whitman
26.11David Kamerow81-11 PRWalter Johnson
27.11Quintin Wright80-04Northwest
28.9Matt Gordon80-03 SRThomas S Wootton
29.-Jason Cordero79-10 PRRockville
30.12Angel Melchor78-02Wheaton
31.9Brendon Ganbin77-11 SRSherwood
32.10Dillon Day75-05Quince Orchard
33.10Edgar Villegas74-05 SRCol. Zadok Magruder
34.10Franklyn Paris74-01 PRPaint Branch
35.10Kalil Brooks73-07 PRWalter Johnson
36.11Drew Daggan72-11 PRDamascus
37.11Audie Whitaker71-11 SRNorthwest
38.9Ricky Williams71-08Watkins Mill
39.12Anthony Tossounian71-06 PRWalter Johnson
40.-Thomas Mesnard71-01 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
41.11Andrew Krinsky70-09 PRQuince Orchard
42.10Peter Bowes70-03 PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
43.9Lucas Thompson70-02 PRQuince Orchard
44.11Matt Woorman70-01 PRNorthwest
44.-Derek Hedd70-01 PRPaint Branch
46.-Milan Major70-00 PRJames Hubert Blake
46.11Ben Warsaw70-00Sherwood
48.-Probar Mozumbder68-02Clarksburg
49.12Rufael Seyum67-10Wheaton
50.10Ace Echavarren65-02 SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
51.-Robert Nicholas63-10 PRGaithersburg
52.10Drew Cheripko63-07Northwest
53.-Michael Karlsberg63-01 PRThomas S Wootton
54.10Rob Arold62-10 SRClarksburg
55.11Jesus Reyes62-01Northwest
56.-Jesse Keys59-05Sherwood
57.9Noveed Motevalli59-04Winston Churchill
58.11Mark Matienzo59-03 SRCol. Zadok Magruder
59.-CJ Barr59-02 PRDamascus
60.9Adam Berger58-03 SRSherwood
61.-Brandon Myers58-00 PRNorthwest
62.9Alex Sofela56-01Watkins Mill
63.-David Alger51-03 PRNorthwest
64.-James Hudson50-07 PRNorthwest
65.10Shahan Haq49-00Northwest
66.9Dave Ortega48-11Seneca Valley
67.-Chris Jung46-05John F Kennedy
--12Justin YoungNDNorthwest
--9Thomas PratherNDPoolesville Sr
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gregory Williams5-08.00 PRSherwood
1.10Jared Borns5-08.00 PRWinston Churchill
1.10Joron Brown5-08.00Wheaton
4.10Pedro Alvarado5'04.00 SRWinston Churchill
4.9Dakota Adcock5'04.00Damascus
4.11Charles Brand5'04.00 SRPaint Branch
7.-Samuel Francois5-02.00 SRMontgomery Blair
7.-Darnell Wilson5-02.00 PRSpringbrook
7.-Thomas Bradley5-02.00 SRRichard Montgomery
7.10Ian Whitaker5-02.00 SRWinston Churchill
7.10Robert Wilson5-02.00Wheaton
7.9Rodney Kizito5-02.00 SRSpringbrook
13.10Brahm Kariuki5-00.00 PRNorthwest
--9Keith SimsNHSpringbrook
--9Alieu NyassNHNorthwest
--9Andrew WilsonNHNorthwest
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donald Walker19-00.00 PRJohn F Kennedy
2.12Gregory Williams18-08.00 PRSherwood
3.10Brian Botang18-07.00 PRGaithersburg
4.11Enuma Nzesi18-02.00Montgomery Blair
5.9Fonati Quinn18-00.00 SRRichard Montgomery
6.12Patrick Makebenta17-07.00 SRQuince Orchard
7.9Dakota Adcock17-04.00Damascus
8.10Tyler Morton17-01.00 SRSpringbrook
9.10Jared Borns16-09.00 PRWinston Churchill
10.11Robert Yin16-06.50 PRThomas S Wootton
10.-Anthony Howard16-06.50 PRGaithersburg
12.11Lamin Sherman16-05.00 SRMontgomery Blair
12.11Philip Kroeker16-05.00 PRRichard Montgomery
12.9Andrew Li16-05.00 SRPoolesville Sr
15.10Jean Desmangles16-04.00Paint Branch
16.10Vorith Phlong16-03.00Clarksburg
17.9Nick May16-02.00 SRDamascus
18.9Edward Wang16-00.00Poolesville Sr
19.10Howie Kreisman15-08.00 SRWinston Churchill
19.10Travis Atwater15-08.00Walt Whitman
21.9Randy Ribeiro15-06.00Sherwood
22.10Meji Moulton15-05.00 PRPaint Branch
22.-Thomas Mesnard15-05.00 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
22.-James Anderson15-05.00 PRRichard Montgomery
25.9Andrew Wilson15-03.50Northwest
26.9Alieu Nyass15-03.00 PRNorthwest
27.10Joseph Terman15-01.00Winston Churchill
27.-Jared Gannuscio15-01.00Sherwood
27.9Jarhett Butler15-01.00Northwest
30.-Jonathan Abbo14-10.50 PRWinston Churchill
31.10David Heilbron14-07.00 SRWinston Churchill
32.11Gabriel Sanchez14-06.00 PRRichard Montgomery
33.10Miguel Ramos14-05.50Wheaton
34.-Daniel Miller13-11.00 PRWinston Churchill
35.-Luis Velez12-06.00 PRSherwood
36.9Harry Goldman12-00.00 PRWinston Churchill
37.9Alex Zucofski11-10.50 PRDamascus
38.-David Temken11-06.00 PRJames Hubert Blake
39.9Brett Donaghue11-00.00 PRDamascus
40.9Ronald Gardiner10-06.00 PRWheaton
--9Harry FytilisNDWalt Whitman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Botang39-11.00 PRGaithersburg
2.11Enuma Nzesi38-00.00Montgomery Blair
3.12Muhhamed Robeson37-07.50 PRMontgomery Blair
4.10Vorith Phlong37-05.00 SRClarksburg
5.-George Kamau37-04.50 PRPaint Branch
6.12Mark Cook36-08.00 SRQuince Orchard
7.9Jordan Toliver36-06.00 SRPaint Branch
8.9Keith Sims36-02.00 PRSpringbrook
9.-Darnell Wilson36-00.00 PRSpringbrook
10.12Patrick Makebenta35-08.00Quince Orchard
10.10Robert Wilson35-08.00 SRWheaton
12.9Nick May35-06.00 SRDamascus
13.9Matt Carlson35-01.00 SRJohn F Kennedy
14.11Robert Yin35-00.00Thomas S Wootton
14.9Andrew Li35-00.00Poolesville Sr
16.-Bryant Tran34-09.00 PRJames Hubert Blake
17.10Travis Atwater34-07.50Walt Whitman
18.10Meji Moulton34-01.00 SRPaint Branch
18.9Edward Wang34-01.00 PRPoolesville Sr
20.9Brian Ochoa33-07.00 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
21.10Ryan Schorer33-06.00Winston Churchill
22.9Alieu Nyass33-04.00 PRNorthwest
23.10Howie Kreisman32-08.00Winston Churchill
24.10David Heilbron32-06.00Winston Churchill
25.10Joseph Terman31-08.00 PRWinston Churchill
26.9Randy Ribeiro31-05.50 SRSherwood
27.-Kyle Quinn29-08.00 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
28.-Luis Velez27-11.00 PRSherwood
29.10Jared Borns25-02.00Winston Churchill
---Selwin RodriguezNDPaint Branch
---Jonathan AbboNDWinston Churchill