Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Edward Green11.41aDonaldsonville
2.11Dechris Strong11.48aEast Saint John
3.9Keith Dawson11.54a PRScotlandville Magnet
4.11Quinnton Anderson11.73a SRMcKinley
5.10Brodrick Gibson11.76a PRBelaire
6.9Darrell Harris11.80a PRIstrouma
7.11Josh Fino11.88aBethany Christian
8.12Niko Moore12.04aBaker
9.10Travel Dunn12.14aDonaldsonville
10.9Brandi Kensey12.39a PRMcKinley
11.9Michael Gosserand12.75a SRBaker
12.11Richard Miles12.89a PREast Saint John
13.-D'ondre Dobbins13.03a PRScotlandville Magnet
14.-Jocodey Sullivan13.08a PRAscension Catholic
15.9Devontreal Porter13.13aBelaire
15.12Ralph Porter13.13a PRBelaire
16.-Kortlan Harmon13.45a PRScotlandville Magnet
17.9Spears Zachary13.89a PRIstrouma
18.9Devontreal Porter14.02aBelaire
18.12Ralph Porter14.02aBelaire
--12Larry BrownNTBaker
--11Daryl LandryNTSt Augustine
--11Alvin StewartNTMcKinley
--10Brandon SurtainNTMcKinley
--12Ravane OwensNTWest Saint John
--12Chris MasiaNTWest Saint John
--10Lawayne ThomasNTIstrouma
--12Donovan JosephNTSt Augustine
--11James BaskinNTBelaire
---Troy ParkerNTScotlandville Magnet
--10Areco FosterNTBethany Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Miles22.79aEast Saint John
2.9Brandi Kensey23.50a PRMcKinley
3.12Quinton Johnson23.68aEast Saint John
4.10Trae Brown23.70a PRDonaldsonville
5.9Spears Zachary23.78a PRIstrouma
6.12Niko Moore23.80a PRBaker
7.11Alvin Stewart23.90a PRMcKinley
7.12Ralph Porter23.90a PRBelaire
7.9Devontreal Porter23.90h PRBelaire
9.11Quinnton Anderson24.20a PRMcKinley
9.9Emmanuel May24.20a PRBelaire
11.12Larry Brown24.60a PRBaker
12.9D'Andre Jones24.80a PRScotlandville Magnet
13.9Darrell Harris24.90a PRIstrouma
13.-Chris Fields24.90a PRScotlandville Magnet
13.-Tre Williams24.90a PRScotlandville Magnet
16.12Byron Ennis25.20a PRBelaire
17.-Jocodey Sullivan25.30a PRAscension Catholic
18.9David Franklin25.40a PRMcKinley
19.9Myric Hutson25.50a PRScotlandville Magnet
20.12Devontae Davis27.80a PRBaker
--12Jordan RosemondNTDonaldsonville
--12Tyrell McCallNTSt Augustine
--10Shaqueelle BabinNTDonaldsonville
--10Travel DunnNTDonaldsonville
--10Lawayne ThomasNTIstrouma
--12Chris MasiaNTWest Saint John
--10Ron ClarkNTIstrouma
--12Ravane OwensNTWest Saint John
--12Donovan JosephNTSt Augustine
--9Devontreal PorterNTBelaire
--10Areco FosterNTBethany Christian
--11Josh FinoNTBethany Christian
NT12Ralph Porter''''Belaire
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Mitchell54.20aEast Saint John
2.10Corey Coleman54.80a SRIstrouma
3.10Brodrick Gibson54.90aBelaire
4.-Kenneth Jackson55.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
5.-Kendric Cooper55.60a PRScotlandville Magnet
6.11Chase Washington56.30aBelaire
7.9David Franklin56.80a PRMcKinley
8.-Jason Lamont57.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
9.12James Turner57.60a PRMcKinley
10.11Dion Alexander58.30aBaker
11.11Brandon Mcgee58.50a SRBaker
12.9Thomas Gros59.00a PRAscension Catholic
13.9Gerelle Skinner59.90aDonaldsonville
14.9Jordan Johnson1:00.20aBelaire
15.-Eric Tobbert1:00.40a PRScotlandville Magnet
16.10Tre Brown1:00.60a PRDonaldsonville
17.9David White1:03.30a PRMcKinley
--11Eddie CooperNTBelaire
---Malachi PursleyNTBethany Christian
--11Josh FinoNTBethany Christian
--12Justin BreauxNTDonaldsonville
--10Garland WilliamsNTSt Augustine
--12Titus BarreNTWest Saint John
--12Quinton JohnsonNTEast Saint John
--9Andre OatisNTDonaldsonville
--11Gabriel JamesNTMcKinley
--10Ron ClarkNTIstrouma
--11Blandy YoungNTWest Saint John
--10De'eric GreenNTDonaldsonville
--11Sean ThomasNTSt Augustine
--10Trae BrownNTDonaldsonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mohammed Hamed2:12.00a PRMcKinley
2.11Baishawn Pratt2:13.00aEast Saint John
3.-Sherman Vicks2:16.00aBelaire
4.9Dustin Dunn2:17.00aEast Saint John
4.10Lashalln Lagarde2:17.00a SRMcKinley
6.-Auryon Gice2:18.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
7.-Kristopher Thomas2:20.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
8.-Chris Dobney2:22.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
8.10Devonta Bailey2:22.00a PRIstrouma
10.-Kyle Simmon2:24.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
11.12Darius Richard2:28.00a PRBelaire
12.12Anthony Davis2:31.00a PRBaker
13.10Brandon Surtain2:32.00a PRMcKinley
--9Ty JacksonNTIstrouma
--11Reuben GrimsleyNTWest Saint John
--12Carnael KnapperNTSt Augustine
--10Christopher BanksNTSt Augustine
--9Denzel PierreNTWest Saint John
--11Kade SteibNTAscension Catholic
--12Jabari LandryNTBelaire
--11Wesley MorganNTBethany Christian
--12Lorenzo CollinsNTDonaldsonville
--10Michael HaynesNTBaker
--12Corey WarmingtonNTWest Saint John
--10Keonray RogersNTBaker
--12Tahir KingNTBelaire
--10Sam HaqueDNFMcKinley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Haque4:57.03a SRMcKinley
2.12Jason Freeman4:57.04aDonaldsonville
3.11Baishawn Pratt5:03.00a SREast Saint John
4.10Lashalln Lagarde5:15.00a SRMcKinley
5.-Sherman Vicks5:25.00aBelaire
6.-Auryon Gice5:30.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
7.-Miquel Decuir5:36.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
8.10Fred Parker5:51.00a SRBaker
9.9Brandon Barber6:06.00a SRScotlandville Magnet
10.11Adrian Augustus6:09.00aBelaire
11.10Michael Haynes6:12.00a SRBaker
12.12Robert Fisher6:18.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
--12Tyree CantyNTDonaldsonville
--11Wesley MorganNTBethany Christian
--12John CruzNTSt Augustine
--9Tevin SmithNTWest Saint John
--9Denzel PierreNTWest Saint John
--10Kashawn CampellNTEast Saint John
--10Christopher BanksNTSt Augustine
--12Cody BordelonNTMcKinley
--10Mohammed HamedNTMcKinley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mohammed Hamed11:56.00a PRMcKinley
2.9Donald Stirgus12:06.00aEast Saint John
3.9Jevaugn Albert12:09.00a PREast Saint John
4.-Miquel Decuir12:15.00a PRScotlandville Magnet
5.8Trey Capello12:16.00aAscension Catholic
--7Jordan ZeringueNTAscension Catholic
--12Robert FisherNTScotlandville Magnet
--12Jason FreemanNTDonaldsonville
--9Brandon BarberNTScotlandville Magnet
--11Adrian AugustusNTBelaire
--9Alexander JosephNTIstrouma
--9Tevin SmithNTWest Saint John
--10Clarence HenryNTDonaldsonville
--10Rashan KellyNTBaker
--10Fred ParkerNTBaker
--10Lashalln LagardeNTMcKinley
--10Sam HaqueNTMcKinley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devontae Davis14.87a PRBaker
2.12Darius Richard15.06a PRBelaire
3.-Aaron Hayns15.31a PRScotlandville Magnet
4.-Tevin Williams17.08a PRDonaldsonville
5.12Larry Brown17.49a PRBaker
6.10Quindell Williams17.84a PRDonaldsonville
7.9Myric Hutson18.04a PRScotlandville Magnet
--10Keonray RogersNTBaker
---Kortlan HarmonNTScotlandville Magnet
--11Titus HowardNTDonaldsonville
--11Ra'kym AndresNTSt Augustine
--12Shawn JacksonNTSt Augustine
--9Kadeem VanceNTEast Saint John
--9Landarius LewisNTWest Saint John
--9Troy MorrisonNTEast Saint John
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Simon43.40a PRScotlandville Magnet
2.12Darius Richard44.11aBelaire
3.11Gabriel James45.00a SRMcKinley
4.12Larry Brown45.60a PRBaker
5.10Quindell Williams46.70aDonaldsonville
6.11Barry Conner46.90a SREast Saint John
7.-Eric Tobbert47.10a PRScotlandville Magnet
8.-Tevin Williams47.40a PRDonaldsonville
9.11Joseph Boyd50.20a PREast Saint John
--10Devonta BaileyNTIstrouma
--9Landarius LewisNTWest Saint John
---Aaron HaynsNTScotlandville Magnet
--11Carson BartonNTBaker
--12Shawn JacksonNTSt Augustine
--11Jordan TricheNTWest Saint John
--11Ra'kym AndresNTSt Augustine
--12Joesph CanatellaNTAscension Catholic
--9Myric HutsonNTScotlandville Magnet
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaqueelle Babin
Jordan Rosemond
Justin Breaux
Edward Green
43.30aDonaldsonville
2.-Henry Taylor
Aaron Simon
Jaylon Jones
D'Andre Jones
45.10aScotlandville Magnet
3.-Emmanuel May
Byron Ennis
Ralph Porter
Devontreal Porter
47.10aBelaire
4.-D'ondre Dobbins
Troy Parker
Kendric Cooper
Kyle Simmon
47.40aScotlandville Magnet
5.-Devontae Davis
Larry Brown
Rashawn Curtis
Niko Moore
48.30aBaker
---Chris Masia
Damone Scott
Corey Warmington
Ravane Owens
NTWest Saint John
---Kermitt Buggage
Sean Thomas
Tyrann Mathieu
Daryl Landry
NTSt Augustine
---Lennard Davis
Lyndeiz Fluence
Richard Miles
Troy Morrison
NTEast Saint John
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Franklin
Pierre Sherrard
Quinnton Anderson
Gabriel James
1:38.13aMcKinley
2.-Edward Green
Travelle Dunn
Gerelle Skinner
De'eric Green
1:38.25aDonaldsonville
3.-Emmanuel May
Brodrick Gibson
Byron Ennis
Devontreal Porter
1:38.67aBelaire
4.-Relay Team 1:39.51aScotlandville Magnet
5.-Relay Team 1:41.20aIstrouma
6.-John Williams
Jared English
Chris Fields
Kendric Cooper
1:41.43aScotlandville Magnet
7.-Anthony Davis
Michael Gosserand
Niko Moore
Devontae Davis
1:42.12aBaker
---Chris Masia
Blandy Young
Landarius Lewis
Ravane Owens
NTWest Saint John
---Rakym Andres
Jonathon Baptiste
Donovan Joseph
Shawn Jackson
NTSt Augustine
---Lennard Davis
Lyndeiz Fluence
Richard Miles
Troy Morrison
NTEast Saint John
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaqueelle Babin
Titus Howard
Justin Breaux
Jordan Rosemond
3:37.50aDonaldsonville
2.-Chase Washington
Brodrick Gibson
Emmanuel May
Vicks Sherman
3:48.80aBelaire
3.-Lennard Davis
Brandon Mitchell
Alonzo Martin
Issaac Prmbrook
3:49.00aEast Saint John
4.-D'Andre Jones
Kimari Smith
Kevin Green
Taylor Thomas
3:50.00aScotlandville Magnet
5.-Relay Team 3:53.00aIstrouma
6.-David Franklin
Lashalln Lagarde
Gabriel James
Quinnton Anderson
3:54.00aMcKinley
7.-Anthony Davis
Rashawn Curtis
Keonray Rogers
Dion Alexander
3:54.50aBaker
8.-Darius Richard
Devontreal Porter
Ralph Porter
Jordan Johnson
3:58.00aBelaire
8.-Relay Team 3:58.00aBelaire
9.-Kyle Simmon
Chris Dobney
Eric Tobbert
Kenneth Jackson
4:02.00aScotlandville Magnet
---Blandy Young
Corey Warmington
Landarius Lewis
Titus Barre
NTWest Saint John
---Rakym Andres
Sean Thomas
Christopher Banks
Tyrell McCall
NTSt Augustine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dwight Wright41-06.00Donaldsonville
2.12Anthony Cook39-01.00 PREast Saint John
3.12Tommie Brown38-04.00 PRMcKinley
4.12Kaleb Scott37-00.00Belaire
5.-Brandon Turner33-01.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
6.10Joshua MCcall33-00.00Donaldsonville
7.12Christopher Dolph32-08.00Baker
7.11Anthony Jones32-08.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
9.12Alfred Thomas31-06.00Baker
10.9Alex Sotile29-11.00Ascension Catholic
11.-Monquel Handy26-02.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
12.-Malachi Pursley18-04.00Bethany Christian
--10Denzel RaymondNDDonaldsonville
--12Pierre SherrardNDMcKinley
--9Christopher LucasNDBaker
--9Fidel DotsonNDScotlandville Magnet
--12Walter BatesNDSt Augustine
--12Denzel ButlerNDDonaldsonville
--12Blake CarterNDWest Saint John
--11Michael DeedeeNDWest Saint John
--12Curtis TuckerNDEast Saint John
--10Ronnie FeistNDWest Saint John
--10Trevon ChambersNDIstrouma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaleb Scott106-00Belaire
2.12Brian Foster102-01Donaldsonville
3.11Dykes Jason101-03 SRMcKinley
4.12Pierre Sherrard94-08 PRMcKinley
5.12Christopher Dolph94-07 PRBaker
6.-Monquel Handy86-09 PRScotlandville Magnet
7.-Dilton Anderson81-10 PRScotlandville Magnet
8.-Brandon Turner81-06 PRScotlandville Magnet
9.9Christopher Lucas77-03 PRBaker
10.12Alfred Thomas73-11 PRBaker
11.-Malachi Pursley42-03 PRBethany Christian
--12Xavier PierreNDWest Saint John
--12Demiere GordonNDWest Saint John
--12Curtis TuckerNDEast Saint John
--12Denzel GordonNDEast Saint John
--12Kendall TillmanNDSt Augustine
--12Akiee TurnerNDDonaldsonville
--11Conor SullivanNDAscension Catholic
--10Joshua MCcallFOULDonaldsonville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Dunn133-11Donaldsonville
2.10Taylor Tripode130-10 SRAscension Catholic
3.11Joshua Longnecker123-03Ascension Catholic
4.12Thiry Cage117-01 PRMcKinley
5.12Ben Ramagos110-03Ascension Catholic
6.-Aaron Simon103-08 PRScotlandville Magnet
7.-Kimari Smith101-02 PRScotlandville Magnet
8.11Carson Barton98-02Baker
9.12DeAntre Bryant88-09Baker
10.-Monquel Handy68-04 PRScotlandville Magnet
11.-Malachi Pursley52-05 PRBethany Christian
12.10Trevon Chambers45-06 PRIstrouma
--12Jonathon MoodyNDSt Augustine
--12Denzel GordonNDEast Saint John
--12Curtis TuckerNDEast Saint John
--10Steven BrignacNDWest Saint John
--12Daylon FeistNDWest Saint John
--12Tre SullivanNDDonaldsonville
--11Wesley MorganNDBethany Christian
--12Christopher DolphNDBaker
--10Collin RowlandNDAscension Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

--11Leonard CummingsNHBaker
--9Keith DawsonNHScotlandville Magnet
--12Tyrann MathieuNHSt Augustine
--10Devon BreauxNHDonaldsonville
--11Vinnie MackieNHScotlandville Magnet
--12Damone ScottNHWest Saint John
--12Gregory SwaffordNHSt Augustine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joesph Canatella12-06.00Ascension Catholic
2.12Justin Rivers9-00.00Ascension Catholic
--12Jason FreemanNHDonaldsonville
--11Josh TraigleNHAscension Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ronnie Ward19-01.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
2.9Jaylyn Thomas18-06.00 SRScotlandville Magnet
3.11Alvin Stewart18-00.00 PRMcKinley
4.10Henry Taylor17-08.00 SRScotlandville Magnet
5.-Kendric Cooper16-05.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
6.11Josh Fino15-10.00 PRBethany Christian
7.10Rashan Kelly11-07.00 PRBaker
--11Leonard CummingsNDBaker
--9Keith DawsonNDScotlandville Magnet
---Jared EnglishNDScotlandville Magnet
--10Areco FosterNDBethany Christian
--12Tyrell McCallNDSt Augustine
--12Tyrann MathieuNDSt Augustine
--12Damone ScottNDWest Saint John
--9Lennard DavisNDEast Saint John
--10Chauncey DominiqueNDIstrouma
--11Blandy YoungNDWest Saint John
--9Kadeem VanceNDEast Saint John
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Henry Taylor38-11.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
2.11Carson Barton37-01.00 SRBaker
3.9Keith Dawson36-08.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
4.11Alvin Stewart35-08.00 PRMcKinley
5.-Richard Small34-00.00 PRScotlandville Magnet
---Taylor ThomasNDScotlandville Magnet
--9John WilliamsNDScotlandville Magnet
--11Leonard CummingsNDBaker
--10Areco FosterNDBethany Christian
--10Travel DunnNDDonaldsonville
--9Kadeem VanceNDEast Saint John
--12Damone ScottNDWest Saint John
--10Devon BreauxNDDonaldsonville
--11Wesley MorganNDBethany Christian
--12Titus BarreNDWest Saint John
 

Meet Schedule