Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Osborn10.90hMorrill
2.12Tanner May11.00h PRSoutheast
3.11RJ Motz11.65hCrawford
4.10Dalton Lockwood11.70h SRKimball
5.9Taylor Lackey11.80h SRMorrill
6.11Noah Matthews11.85hSidney
7.11Allen Muneio11.90h PRKimball
7.12Benjamin Fordyce11.90h PRMorrill
9.9Andres Mendoza12.10h SRMinatare
10.10Zac Zimmerer12.20hSoutheast
11.9James Guzman12.30h PRGering
12.9Raine Miller12.40h SRBayard
12.9Brady Knigge12.40h PRKimball
12.10Alberto Alvizar12.40hMitchell
12.10Collin DeCora12.40h SRBridgeport
16.9Zach Eisenbarth12.50hSoutheast
17.12Fabien Steinmaier12.60hMinatare
18.10Conner Maurer12.70hBayard
19.12Kamron Rice12.90h PRBayard
20.12Spenser Rice13.00hBridgeport
21.10Zane Balfour13.20h SRLeyton
22.10Alex Lund13.40h PRSidney
23.9Ron Fink13.60hSioux County
23.10Barrett Browne13.60hSidney
23.11Jeremy Reimers13.60h PRLeyton
23.10Jarin Jacobs13.60hGering
27.10Bryce Wiedeman13.80hMitchell
27.9Garret Gray13.80hSioux County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner May23.80hSoutheast
2.11Dustin Bell24.50hCrawford
3.11Noah Matthews24.60hSidney
4.10Joseph Sanchez24.80hMitchell
5.11RJ Motz24.90hCrawford
6.10Skyler Easton25.00hSoutheast
7.11Allen Muneio25.05h PRKimball
8.12Benjamin Fordyce25.10hMorrill
9.10Theo Amozig25.50hKimball
10.10Daniel Starke26.40hGering
10.10Bryce Wiedeman26.40hMitchell
12.9Jake Rexus26.50hGering
13.10Chance Harimon26.70hBayard
14.9Garret Gray26.90h PRSioux County
15.9Nick Chitwood27.30hGering
16.12Nick Sanders27.90hLeyton
17.10Barrett Browne28.10h SRSidney
18.11Ty Werner28.60h SRSoutheast
19.9Jonny Dunn28.70hSioux County
20.9Ryan Rowley29.80h PRKimball
21.10Nik Chizek29.90h PRBridgeport
22.10Ethan McDaniel30.80h PRBayard
23.9Daniel Montelongo31.10hMinatare
11Jimmy HowardNTSidney
10Tyler KittlemanNTBayard
10Collin DeCoraNTBridgeport
12Anthony OsbornNTMorrill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Kvistad54.00hCrawford
2.11Dustin Bell56.20hCrawford
3.10Darrin Gonzales56.70hGering
4.10Spencer Humphrey57.60hSoutheast
5.10David Matthes58.40h SRSidney
6.11Jonathan Cardona59.30hMitchell
7.12Shawn Nagel59.35h PRKimball
8.11Justin Chavez59.50h PRMinatare
9.10Nick Schafer1:00.00h SRCrawford
9.10Nick Pappas1:00.00hBridgeport
11.12Robert Eby1:01.00h PRKimball
12.9Jonny Dunn1:02.00hSioux County
12.9Paul Beyer1:02.00h SRSidney
14.10Brady Lind1:03.50hBanner County
15.11Ty Werner1:03.55hSoutheast
16.11Jorge DeLeon1:06.00h PRKimball
17.12Spenser Rice1:08.00h PRBridgeport
18.9Jeffrey Liu1:15.00hGering
19.9Bryson Richter1:21.00hGering
9Allen DentonNTBayard
10Nathan RiceNTMorrill
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Soester2:15.00hCrawford
2.11Perry McNees2:17.00h PRSoutheast
3.10Darrin Gonzales2:18.00hGering
4.12Luke Kaufman2:19.00hSoutheast
5.10Littlebear Bueno2:21.00hBayard
6.10Alberto Alvizar2:26.00hMitchell
7.10Marco Garcia2:27.00h PRGering
8.11Luke Castner2:28.00hSidney
10Kyle PetersNTGering
12Robert EbyNTKimball
11Taylor SeverynNTMitchell
10Rien FranzenNTLeyton
11Justin ChavezNTMinatare
10Garrett WestmanNTLeyton
9Josh KirchheferNTSoutheast
9Taylor OsmotherlyNTCrawford
9Luke JohnsonNTBanner County
9Isaiah JankovskyNTSoutheast
9Jonny DunnNTSioux County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tayler James5:05.00hMitchell
2.9Cody Franklin5:08.00h SRBridgeport
3.12Sean Ganskow5:22.00hKimball
4.9Sam Arterburn5:24.00hSidney
5.9Jon Anderson5:25.00h PRBanner County
6.10Nick Schafer5:28.00hCrawford
7.11Alex Lopez5:33.00h SRGering
8.10Chris McBurnett5:34.00hGering
10Jacob AvilaNTMitchell
12Anthony LongoriaNTMinatare
10Dakota MorrisonNTSidney
10Branden HesslerNTMorrill
11Camden GrasmickNTLeyton
11Spencer LuppenNTKimball
9Sam LeachNTGering
11Brandon AvilaNTMorrill
10Connor KilmurrayNTSidney
9Andres MartinezNTMorrill
9Isaiah JankovskyNTSoutheast
9Jeremy CarrizalesNTMitchell
9Ruben GomezNTBanner County
9Noah HuberNTBanner County
10Dylan StansburyNTCrawford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Franklin11:18.00hBridgeport
2.11Clifford Swank11:29.00hSoutheast
3.12Sean Ganskow11:35.00hKimball
4.9Sam Arterburn11:38.00hSidney
5.10Dylan Stansbury11:42.00hCrawford
6.9Nate Jenkins12:06.00hMitchell
7.9Jon Anderson12:17.00hBanner County
8.10Jacob Avila12:18.00hMitchell
12Anthony LongoriaNTMinatare
10Gabe IngramNTMorrill
11Spencer LuppenNTKimball
9Noah HuberNTBanner County
12Jacob BoddingtonNTSidney
9Andres MartinezNTMorrill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Daum15.80h SRKimball
2.10Larry Uttecht15.90h SRMorrill
3.10Mark Pieper16.90hGering
4.11Jacob Sokol17.10hMorrill
5.11Alex Balandran18.10hSidney
6.10Avery Petit18.20hGering
7.11Madison Hicks18.30hMitchell
8.10Brent Bussinger18.40hKimball
9.9Nolan Adrian19.60h SRKimball
10.9Braydon Parriott20.30hBayard
11.9Eric Moreno20.80hGering
11Jimmy HowardNTSidney
10Stephen CardonaNTMitchell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Pieper44.80hGering
2.10Stephen Cardona45.30hMitchell
3.11Jacob Sokol45.70hMorrill
4.12Xavier Kvistad47.20hCrawford
5.10Avery Petit47.25h PRGering
6.11Madison Hicks47.90hMitchell
7.9Dusty Nipper48.20h PRSoutheast
8.11Alex Balandran48.50hSidney
9.9Sam Schumacher48.60hLeyton
10.9Eric Moreno49.70hGering
11.9Nolan Adrian51.20hKimball
12.10Brent Bussinger51.60hKimball
13.10Jay Linton52.10hLeyton
14.9Kenny McNeil52.80hKimball
15.9Braydon Parriott55.20hBayard
11Dakota FlickNTBanner County
9Taylor WinklerNTGering
11Jaime GalvanNTBridgeport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Sokol
Nathan Rice
Anthony Osborn
Taylor Lackey
45.10hMorrill
2.-Jake Daum
Allen Muneio
Dalton Lockwood
Brady Land
47.30hKimball
3.-Tanner May
Blake Herbst
Zac Zimmerer
Skyler Easton
47.40hSoutheast
4.-Alberto Alvizar
Joseph Sanchez
Bryce Wiedeman
Hunter Dittbenner
47.60hMitchell
5.-Relay Team 48.30hCrawford
6.-Mike Beyer
Jaime Galvan
Daniel Weborg
Collin DeCora
49.00hBridgeport
7.9James Guzman
Eric Moreno
Austin Ferguson
Walker Britsch
49.10hGering
8.-Littlebear Bueno
Chance Harimon
Conner Maurer
Raine Miller
49.20hBayard
9.-Relay Team 49.50hSoutheast
10.-Relay Team 52.80hLeyton
11.-Ruben Gomez
Dakota Flick
Collin Havengar
David Gifford
1:00.70hBanner County
-Dustin Daniel
Tyler Kittleman
D.J. Trevino
Raymond Trevino
NTBayard
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dustin Bell
Myles Maginnis
Xavier Kvistad
Chance Soester
3:45.00hCrawford
2.-Jonathan Cardona
Stephen Cardona
Joseph Sanchez
Hunter Dittbenner
3:50.00hMitchell
3.-Jake Daum
Shawn Nagel
Brady Land
Trevor Petersen
3:56.00hKimball
4.-Jake Foos
Tanner May
Blake Herbst
Spencer Humphrey
3:57.00hSoutheast
5.-Mike Beyer
Jaime Galvan
Chance Hall
Collin DeCora
4:00.00hBridgeport
6.-Luke Kaufman
Josh Kirchhefer
Skyler Easton
Dusty Nipper
4:03.00hSoutheast
7.-Darrin Gonzales
Walker Britsch
Eric Moreno
Austin Ferguson
4:07.00hGering
8.-David Matthes
Noah Matthews
Paul Beyer
Alex Balandran
4:08.00hSidney
9.-Dakota Flick
Luke Johnson
Jon Anderson
Brady Lind
4:47.00hBanner County
10.-Jeffrie Filipe
Richard Requejo
Jacob Premus
Brandon Feather
5:04.00hGering
-Relay Team NTLeyton
-Littlebear Bueno
Raine Miller
Braydon Parriott
Allen Denton
NTBayard
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Myles Maginnis
Chance Soester
Taylor Osmotherly
Nick Schafer
9:11.00hCrawford
2.-Luke Kaufman
Clifford Swank
Josh Kirchhefer
Perry McNees
9:11.20hSoutheast
3.-Jonathan Cardona
Nate Jenkins
Alberto Alvizar
Taylor James
9:33.00hMitchell
4.-David Matthes
Dakota Morrison
Paul Beyer
Luke Castner
9:36.00hSidney
5.-Marco Garcia
Alex Lopez
Chris McBurnett
Kyle Peters
10:02.00hGering
6.-Brandon Avila
Gabe Ingram
Branden Hessler
Andres Martinez
10:13.00hMorrill
7.-Relay Team 10:17.00hBanner County
8.-Littlebear Bueno
Ethan McDaniel
Tyler Kittleman
Allen Denton
10:31.00hBayard
-Relay Team NTLeyton
-Jeffrie Filipe
Richard Requejo
Jacob Premus
Sam Leach
NTGering
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Rien44-00.00Mitchell
2.12Daniel Weborg41-04.00Bridgeport
3.11Jacob Leider41-01.00Mitchell
4.9Spencer Rien39-09.00 SRMitchell
5.10Colby Schildt38-00.00Bridgeport
6.12Mike Beyer37-06.00Bridgeport
7.10Matt Goff37-02.00 PRCrawford
8.11Sean Neal37-01.00Sidney
9.12Kamron Rice36-01.00Bayard
10.10Anthony Perez35-10.00Morrill
11.12Josh Rowan35-08.00 PRLeyton
12.12Thad Beyer35-06.00Sidney
13.10D.J. Trevino34-07.00Bayard
14.10Justin Johnson34-05.00Bayard
15.11Jake Murphy33-08.00Sioux County
16.12Andrew Barrett33-06.00Kimball
17.10Kris Jenks33-05.00Sidney
18.11Camden Grasmick33-02.00 SRLeyton
19.11Brandon Smith33-00.00Crawford
20.10Caden Miller32-11.00Gering
21.10Kyle Grovskoff32-09.00Crawford
22.12Levi Baker32-03.00Southeast
23.12Michael Westman31-10.00 PRLeyton
24.12Mic Rohde31-05.00 PRKimball
25.12Fabien Steinmaier31-01.00 PRMinatare
26.10Lance Winters30-07.00Kimball
27.10Blake Nelson29-11.00Morrill
28.11Dakota Flick28-09.00Banner County
29.11Zach Windsor28-03.00Sioux County
30.9Colton Flower27-09.00Gering
31.9Ron Fink26-00.00Sioux County
32.9Collin Havengar24-07.00 SRBanner County
33.9Jayden Marez23-09.00 PRGering
34.9David Gifford23-06.00Banner County
35.10Nick Williams23-05.00Southeast
36.9Daniel Montelongo18-08.00Minatare
10Jordan NeuwirthNDGering
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Rien130-08Mitchell
2.11Jacob Leider118-03Mitchell
3.12Dane Hansen115-10Southeast
4.10Colby Schildt114-07Bridgeport
5.12Daniel Weborg109-09Bridgeport
6.12Thad Beyer109-00Sidney
7.10Andrew Fulk105-09Mitchell
8.11Sean Neal105-08Sidney
9.11Jeremy Reimers105-06Leyton
10.12Mike Beyer104-09Bridgeport
11.11Jake Murphy98-03Sioux County
12.12Raymond Trevino95-04Bayard
13.12Levi Baker92-11Southeast
14.12Andrew Barrett92-10 SRKimball
15.10D.J. Trevino92-04 SRBayard
16.10Cody Armbruster90-01 SRLeyton
17.10Anthony Perez83-08Morrill
18.11Camden Grasmick82-07Leyton
18.10Jordan Neuwirth82-07Gering
20.11Brandon Smith80-09Crawford
21.10Blake Nelson80-00Morrill
22.11Zach Windsor79-08Sioux County
23.10Lance Winters78-07Kimball
24.10Rey Castro73-05Gering
25.10Matt Goff73-03Crawford
26.10Kyle Grovskoff73-01Crawford
27.12Fabien Steinmaier71-00Minatare
28.12Trevor Petersen70-04 PRKimball
29.9Daniel Montelongo68-04Minatare
30.10Cutler Busch67-09Gering
31.10Nick Williams64-10Southeast
32.9Collin Havengar64-09Banner County
32.9Ron Fink64-09Sioux County
34.10Randy Hall59-06Sidney
12Kamron RiceNDBayard
9David GiffordNDBanner County
10Conner MaurerNDBayard
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Foos5-08.00Southeast
2.9Taylor Lackey5-06.00 SRMorrill
3.10Zac Zimmerer5-06.00Southeast
4.11Jorge DeLeon5-04.00 PRKimball
5.9Zac Bibb5'.5Gering
5.9Zac Bibb5-00.00Gering
6.10Tyler Schoening5-00.00Sidney
7.12Sean Gilway4-10.00Kimball
9Luke JohnsonNHBanner County
9Dustin DanielNHBayard
10Brent HoerlerNHBridgeport
12Dane HansenNHSoutheast
10Charis MaderNHCrawford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Land20-09.00Kimball
2.11Hunter Dittbenner19-07.00Mitchell
3.11Allen Muneio18-03.00 PRKimball
4.9Taylor Lackey18-00.50Morrill
5.11RJ Motz17-01.00Crawford
6.10Barrett Browne17-00.00Sidney
7.12Benjamin Fordyce16-08.00Morrill
8.10Garrett Westman16-04.00 PRLeyton
9.9Brady Knigge16-02.00Kimball
10.9Chris Torres16-01.00 PRGering
11.9Raine Miller15-07.00Bayard
12.10Larry Uttecht15-03.00Morrill
13.12Spenser Rice15-01.00Bridgeport
13.9Garret Gray15-01.00Sioux County
15.10Dakota Morrison14-06.00Sidney
16.9Taylor Winkler14-05.00 PRGering
17.10Alex Lund14-02.00Sidney
18.10Ethan McDaniel13-07.00Bayard
12Blake HerbstNDSoutheast
9Zac BibbNDGering
9Andres MendozaNDMinatare
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zac Zimmerer37-10.00Southeast
2.9Chris Torres36-11.50Gering
3.9Zach Eisenbarth36-11.00Southeast
4.12Benjamin Fordyce36-10.00 SRMorrill
5.9Andres Mendoza36-06.00Minatare
6.10Tyler Schoening35-01.00Sidney
10Nik ChizekNDBridgeport
10Zane BalfourNDLeyton
9Walker BritschNDGering
9Taylor WinklerNDGering
10Alex LundNDSidney
9Austin PileNDKimball
12Blake HerbstNDSoutheast
 

Meet Schedule