Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Olney11.81aZillah
2.12Marshall Fryberger12.07aLind-Ritzville
3.10Grant Woods12.21aKennewick
4.10Jeff Kent12.22aGarfield-Palouse
5.12Clayton Anderson12.39aWhite Swan
6.10Brandon McBride12.40aColumbia (Burbank)
6.12Buddy Steele12.40aRiver View
8.11Chance Watt12.51aRiver View
9.12Ian Williams12.57aZillah
10.11James Coulson12.63aConnell
10.12Nate Taylor12.63aPateros
12.11Billy Gellerson12.68aHighland
13.11Chad Redman12.70aGarfield-Palouse
14.11Tyler Hakala12.73aHighland
15.9Colton Thornton12.75aConnell
16.12Cord Kivi12.78aKittitas
17.11Garrett Whitney12.83aKiona-Benton
17.11Jesus Huecias12.83aMabton
19.10Lee Parrill13.00aSt. John-Endicott
20.11Torey Spaulding13.03aGoldendale
21.9Caleb Olson13.11aLind-Ritzville
22.9Sam Harder13.14aSt. John-Endicott
23.11Pete Paculba13.30aSoap Lake
24.12Kameron Guajardo13.31aColumbia (Burbank)
25.9David Saldivar13.36aOthello
26.12Travis Sharp13.38aKennewick
27.10Pavel Turchik13.40a PRSoap Lake
28.11Josh Scheel13.58aDeSales
29.9Tristin Vijarro13.70aToppenish
30.12Tim Roundtree13.82aColumbia Basin Secon...
31.10Christian Ramirez13.88aWahluke
32.9Jose Lopez13.96aMabton
33.10Anthony Brown13.97aDeSales
34.12Jose Garcia14.06a SRGranger
35.9Vicente Nevarrez14.18a PRWahluke
36.9Alexis Reynso14.26aToppenish
37.12Angel Alvarado14.88aOthello
38.10Joe Ollivier15.71aThorp-Easton
39.11Terran Clark16.13a PRThorp-Easton
40.9Ross Combs-Boge16.88aOroville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Olney23.51aZillah
2.12Steven Moreno23.67aKennewick
3.12Clayton Anderson24.28aWhite Swan
4.11Travis Villegas24.40aRoyal
5.10Grant Woods24.55aKennewick
6.10Jeff Kent24.63aGarfield-Palouse
7.10Brandon McBride24.70aColumbia (Burbank)
8.11Chance Watt24.89aRiver View
9.12Buddy Steele24.94aRiver View
10.12Pat Sharkey25.15aDeSales
11.9Isaac Messenger25.32aGoldendale
12.11Billy Gellerson25.42aHighland
13.10Lee Parrill25.87aSt. John-Endicott
14.11Jesus Huecias25.91a PRMabton
15.9Laddie Goroski26.10a PRRoyal
16.11Jake Eichner26.18aLind-Ritzville
17.9Sam Harder26.18aSt. John-Endicott
18.11Pete Paculba26.19aSoap Lake
19.10Luke Eslinger26.21aKittitas
20.10Pavel Turchik26.29a PRSoap Lake
21.9Riley Lyle26.50aConnell
22.10Derek Klindworth26.75aConnell
23.9David Saldivar26.93aOthello
24.12Ricky Heen26.96aPateros
25.10Michael Burns27.05aHighland
26.11Josh Scheel28.14a SRDeSales
27.9Jose Lopez28.27aMabton
28.9Anthony Floyd28.89aGarfield-Palouse
29.12Adonis Lewis29.86aWhite Swan
30.12Angel Alvarado30.51aOthello
31.10Carlos Cruz30.53a PRWahluke
32.12Jose Garcia30.97aGranger
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Moreno52.74aKennewick
2.10Matt Hadley53.53aConnell
3.11Travis Villegas54.54aRoyal
4.12Pat Sharkey54.89aDeSales
5.10Isaac Estrada55.38aZillah
6.10Jeff Kent55.47aGarfield-Palouse
7.12Dylan Schmick55.73aSt. John-Endicott
8.9Christian Fernandez56.06aRoyal
9.12Kameron Guajardo56.41aColumbia (Burbank)
10.12Clayton Anderson57.37a PRWhite Swan
11.12Kyle Butler58.89aZillah
12.9Kevin Villegas59.26aKittitas
13.11Micah Brown1:01.27a SRLind-Ritzville
14.9Matt Fryberger1:02.79aLind-Ritzville
15.9Carter Chase1:03.16aConnell
16.12Wes Robinson1:06.33aGoldendale
17.12Adonis Lewis1:07.70aWhite Swan
18.9Victor Camacho1:10.41aToppenish
19.12Jose Garcia1:12.03a PRGranger
20.9Danny Chavez1:12.85aOthello
21.9Richie Lambert1:16.04a PRColumbia Basin Secon...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Ekstrand2:07.44aZillah
2.12Johnny Barnes2:13.16aZillah
3.11David Coreas2:13.83aSoap Lake
4.12Joe Salcedo2:14.61a PRGranger
5.9Juan Jimenez
2:16.12aRoyal
6.12Uriel Velasquez2:16.61aSoap Lake
7.12Venny Garza2:16.73aConnell
8.10Frank Leitz
2:19.49aRoyal
9.9Vicente Mireles2:22.80aMabton
10.11Keenan Moll2:22.99aKennewick
11.9Marcos Sanchez2:26.92aGoldendale
12.10Mason Howell2:26.99aSt. John-Endicott
13.11Justin Schoessler2:27.87aColumbia Basin Secon...
14.12Frank Arlt2:29.19aKittitas
15.9Mark Smith2:29.37aConnell
16.11Martin Sanchez2:30.51aKittitas
17.10Brandon Muecke2:30.96aKennewick
18.12Wes Robinson2:32.06a PRGoldendale
19.10Tyrel Gray2:35.35aPateros
20.9Joel Campbell2:35.64aKiona-Benton
21.9Oscar Policarepio2:41.39a PROthello
22.10Joe Ollivier3:03.57aThorp-Easton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Tonnemaker4:43.01aRoyal
2.12Johnny Barnes4:52.94aZillah
3.12Joe Salcedo5:02.01aGranger
4.11David Coreas5:07.06aSoap Lake
5.11Jose Garcia5:08.53aConnell
6.11Scott Thomas5:08.72aZillah
7.9Vicente Mireles5:10.24aMabton
8.11Enrique Reyna5:12.14a PRMabton
9.11Luis Padilla5:12.46aKittitas
10.9Mark Smith5:22.27aConnell
11.11Larry Martin5:23.00a PRRoyal
12.10Joab Neri5:23.96aDeSales
13.11Joseph Szendre5:29.53aKennewick
14.10Mason Howell5:29.55aSt. John-Endicott
15.9Dustin Kommes5:38.37aLind-Ritzville
16.11David Padilla5:42.00aKittitas
17.10Brandon Muecke5:44.03aKennewick
18.10Tyrel Gray5:51.88aPateros
19.9Oscar Policarepio6:09.92aOthello
20.9Will Bowdish6:11.22aGoldendale
21.12Jim Jackson6:11.86aWhite Swan
22.10Ross Carter6:12.13aKiona-Benton
23.11Justin Schoessler6:13.74aColumbia Basin Secon...
24.11Christopher Nanez6:17.39aWhite Swan
25.9Devin Bischoff6:23.07a SRGoldendale
26.9Zach DaSilva6:27.45aRoyal
27.9Noah Westbay6:31.74aHighland
28.9Erik Guadarrama6:37.76aRoyal
29.9Vicente Flores7:03.43a SRGranger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Tonnemaker10:38.76aRoyal
2.11Cesar Espinoza10:55.03aKittitas
3.12Joe Salcedo11:02.05aGranger
4.11Jose Garcia11:05.64aConnell
5.12Joe Zimmerman11:31.29aDeSales
6.11Scott Thomas11:32.76aZillah
7.9Trevor Mianecki11:37.00a PRRoyal
8.9Jesus Peraza11:49.22aRoyal
9.10Joab Neri12:20.00aDeSales
10.12Kyle Nunan12:23.00aConnell
11.10Jose Ibarra12:25.00aZillah
12.9Noel Espinoza12:35.00aKittitas
13.9Will Bowdish13:42.00aGoldendale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Shearer16.45aZillah
2.11Chad Redman17.02aGarfield-Palouse
3.11Dylan Delay17.51aRoyal
4.11Alfonso Najera17.78aKennewick
5.11Carl Tilton18.12aKittitas
6.11Kyle Kluever18.37aZillah
7.9Bodie Simpson18.38aKennewick
8.10Patrick Golding18.70aGoldendale
9.10Nick Wales19.10aDeSales
10.10Drew Nichols19.21aLind-Ritzville
11.11Tanner Clouse19.40aRoyal
12.12Wes Robinson19.50a PRGoldendale
13.9Kyle Aarlie19.62aRoyal
14.9Caleb Olson20.00aLind-Ritzville
15.9Payton Brisby20.50aRiver View
16.12Ricky Heen21.04aPateros
17.12Anthony Mendez21.18aRiver View
18.9Able Torres21.31aWhite Swan
19.9Anfernee Heath23.43aToppenish
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Redman42.81aGarfield-Palouse
2.11Carl Tilton42.82aKittitas
3.9Bodie Simpson44.05aKennewick
4.11Dylan Delay45.01aRoyal
5.12Brendan Shearer45.42aZillah
6.10Nick Wales45.80aDeSales
7.10Patrick Golding46.46aGoldendale
8.9Robert Barnhart46.72aKittitas
9.10Drew Nichols46.79aLind-Ritzville
10.9Tanner Casper47.71aConnell
11.11Tanner Clouse47.83aRoyal
12.12Brad Riehle48.23aSt. John-Endicott
13.11Kyle Kluever48.31aZillah
14.12Ricky Heen49.12aPateros
15.9Steven Phillips50.62aConnell
16.9Kyle Aarlie51.19aRoyal
17.9Myr Jones53.57aColumbia (Burbank)
18.9Colton Whitener54.63a SRGranger
19.12Anthony Mendez56.37aRiver View
20.9Able Torres57.28aWhite Swan
21.9Anfernee Heath1:05.02aToppenish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Moreno
Chase Reining
Grant Woods
Bodie Simpson
45.49aKennewick
2.-James Coulson
Matt Hadley
Derek Klindworth
Colton Thorton
46.64aConnell
3.-Logan Olney
Ian Williams
Braiden Payne
Kane Koerner
46.69aZillah
4.-Kameron Dworak
Gunnar Genge
Carl Tilton
Cord Kivi
46.87aKittitas
5.-Cristian Fernandez
Freddy Ramirez
Travis Villegas
Dylan Delay
47.09aRoyal
6.-Chance Watt
Kolten Bender
Juston Grow
Keith Rogers
47.34aRiver View
7.-Braydon Ross
Torey Spaulding
Jose Briseno
Isaac Messenger
47.77aGoldendale
8.-Billy Gellerson
Tyler Hakala
Sean Cole
Michael Burns
47.78aHighland
9.-Jacob Blankenship
Caleb Rich
Kaleb Simon
Sam Harder
48.51aSt. John-Endicott
10.-David Coreas
Uriel Velasquez
Pete Paculba
Pavel Turchik
49.11aSoap Lake
11.-Josh Scheel
Pat Sharkey
Nick Wales
Tyler Wahl
49.66aDeSales
12.-Cameron Kiesz
Caleb Olson
Jake Eichner
Marshall Fryberger
49.79aLind-Ritzville
13.-Noe Gutierrez
Fidel Ortega
Jose Lopez
Jesus Huecias
50.10aMabton
14.9Daniel Suarez
Carlos Galvez
Alexis Reynso
Tristin Vijarro
51.33aToppenish
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Moreno
Bodie Simpson
Grant Woods
Devvon Ramos
3:41.58aKennewick
2.-Cristian Fernandez
Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
Juan Jimenez
3:41.65aRoyal
3.-Gunnar Genge
Paul Oursland
Cord Kivi
Carl Tilton
3:44.12aKittitas
4.-Johnny Barnes
Sean Ekstrand
Kane Koerner
Ian Williams
3:44.80aZillah
5.-Jacob Blankenship
Derrek Nelson
Dylan Schmick
Brad Riehle
3:50.11aSt. John-Endicott
6.-Nathan Bischoff
Patrick Golding
Torey Spaulding
Wes Robinson
3:51.24aGoldendale
7.-David Coreas
Uriel Velasquez
Marc Weber
Pavel Turchik
3:52.71aSoap Lake
8.-Michael Burns
Billy Gellerson
Sean Cole
Tyler Hakala
3:56.18aHighland
9.-Dane Eskildsen
Venny Garza
Jose Garcia
Colton Thorton
4:01.01aConnell
10.-Cameron Queener
Aaron McGaughey
Derek Melville
Billy Birge
4:16.72aRiver View
11.9Carlos Galvez
Jose Martinez
Daniel Suarez
Tristin Vijarro
4:24.20aToppenish
12.-Colton Whitener
Jacob Oswalt
Abidan Duarte
Joe Salcedo
4:28.56aGranger
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyson Brook46'05.25Connell
2.12Travis Sharp45'05.75Kennewick
3.10Braydon Ross43'01.50Goldendale
4.12Adam Lloyd42'07.25Kiona-Benton
5.12CJ Sanchez42'00.75Zillah
6.12Dyrell Whitby41'10.50Connell
7.10Zachary Marko41'04.25Highland
8.12Clint Wiltse40'10.50Wahluke
9.10Jacob Heikkenen39'07.75DeSales
10.11Marc Weber38'05.50Soap Lake
11.11Jose Casimiro37'08.50Goldendale
12.11Sergio Fuentes37'02.00Kittitas
12.12Nate Taylor37'02.00 SRPateros
14.11Nathaniel Deardorff37'01.00Zillah
15.12David Stafford37'00.75Kittitas
16.11Mark Delgado36'09.00Royal
17.11Pat Healy36'06.00Soap Lake
18.11Victor Urbina35'06.25Mabton
19.11Skyler Fox35'02.25Kiona-Benton
20.11Oscar Montano34'09.25River View
21.12Tyler Wahl34'09.00DeSales
22.12Josh Horspool33'07.75River View
23.9Skylar Crowder32'11.50Lind-Ritzville
24.10Anthony Otero32'07.50Othello
25.9Sawyer Hostetler32'05.50St. John-Endicott
26.9Derek Valdez32'03.50Othello
26.11Mathew Taggart32'03.50Thorp-Easton
28.12Mitchell Christensen31'11.00Royal
29.9Samuel Badillo31'01.75Wahluke
30.9Abidan Duarte29'10.50Granger
31.10Joe Ollivier28'05.75Thorp-Easton
32.10Antoine Skahan28'03.50 PRToppenish
33.9Ricardo Guizar28'01.25Lind-Ritzville
34.12J.T. Leon27'07.00 PRGranger
35.11Riker Koempeo26'05.50Highland
36.10B.J. Riggs20'00.50Garfield-Palouse
37.10Derrick Bosch3'05.50Garfield-Palouse
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Sharp149'08.00Kennewick
2.12Dyrell Whitby148'11.00 PRConnell
3.12Clint Wiltse143'00.00Wahluke
4.12Paul Oursland139'04.00Kittitas
5.10Caleb Haney132'00.00 SROroville
6.11Nathaniel Deardorff131'05.50 PRZillah
7.10Tyson Brook127'07.00 SRConnell
8.12Adam Lloyd118'00.00Kiona-Benton
9.10Braydon Ross115'05.00Goldendale
10.9Alberto Cruz113'04.00Wahluke
11.12David Stafford112'03.00Kittitas
12.12Mitchell Christensen111'07.00Royal
13.12Dylan Schmick108'11.00St. John-Endicott
14.10Anthony Brown108'10.00DeSales
15.12Josh Horspool108'07.00River View
16.12Everett Scaife105'02.00Zillah
17.12Trevor Dobbins105'00.00DeSales
18.11Mark Delgado103'09.00 SRRoyal
19.11Victor Urbina103'01.00Mabton
20.11Dylan Lotze102'05.00Kiona-Benton
21.12Nate Taylor102'01.00Pateros
22.10Derrick Bosch101'06.00 SRGarfield-Palouse
23.11Oscar Montano101'05.00River View
24.11Pat Healy94'01.00Soap Lake
25.9Skylar Crowder90'06.00Lind-Ritzville
26.11Mathew Taggart88'08.00Thorp-Easton
27.12Daniel Cleghorn88'07.00 PRColumbia (Burbank)
28.9Abidan Duarte88'04.00 PRGranger
29.9Ben Shafer79'08.00Goldendale
30.12Efrain Cervantes76'06.00 PRGranger
31.9Ricardo Guizar68'02.00Lind-Ritzville
32.9Eli Tucker66'03.00Highland
33.10Brandon Alexander58'06.00Othello
34.10Frank Leitz58'04.00Royal
35.9Leo Reyes57'06.00 PRMabton
36.10B.J. Riggs56'00.00Garfield-Palouse
37.10Marco Mosqueda40'05.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Coon165'10.00Lind-Ritzville
2.10Matt Hadley165'07.00Connell
3.10Sean Cole150'02.00Highland
4.12Travis Sharp150'00.00Kennewick
5.12Paul Oursland148'11.00Kittitas
6.11Jacob Bettencourt146'10.00River View
7.11Elijah Chumley135'11.00Zillah
8.10Neil Leitz134'07.00Royal
9.12Clint Wiltse129'08.00Wahluke
10.9Derek Valdez125'00.00Othello
11.10Chris Westfall123'07.00River View
12.10Austin Gagnon122'10.00Zillah
13.12Isaac Griffiths122'02.00 PRKiona-Benton
14.10Cesar Tejada120'10.00Kennewick
15.12Tyler Wahl119'03.00DeSales
16.12Daniel Cleghorn119'00.00Columbia (Burbank)
17.9Kyle Pruett114'08.00Connell
18.10Richard Milholland108'00.00Oroville
19.10Frank Leitz107'06.00Royal
20.11Justin Schoessler107'00.00Columbia Basin Secon...
21.11Dylan Lotze106'01.00Kiona-Benton
21.10Anthony Brown106'01.00DeSales
23.9Anthony Floyd102'07.00Garfield-Palouse
24.10Derrick Bosch101'07.00Garfield-Palouse
25.11David Fuentes100'00.00 SRKittitas
26.10Antoine Skahan99'07.00Toppenish
27.12Brad Riehle99'01.00St. John-Endicott
28.9Samuel Sexton97'05.00Mabton
29.9Abidan Duarte96'07.00Granger
30.11Jake Eichner94'01.00Lind-Ritzville
30.12Logan Humphreys94'01.00Goldendale
32.11Sven Leland89'08.00Wahluke
33.10Anthony Otero89'04.00Othello
34.10Mason Howell86'05.00St. John-Endicott
35.10Koty Mccrory77'05.00Highland
36.10Caleb Haney75'09.00Oroville
37.9Kup Kup Jackson67'08.00 PRGoldendale
38.12J.T. Leon56'08.00Granger
39.9Mario Cardenas45'08.00Mabton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Warren Miller6'02.00St. John-Endicott
2.11Chris Wargo5'06.00St. John-Endicott
3.9Payton Brisby5'04.00River View
3.11Marc Weber5'04.00Soap Lake
5.12Logan Humphreys5'04.00Goldendale
6.9Eryk Nash5'04.00Kiona-Benton
7.10Nick Wales5'02.00DeSales
7.11Logan Joyner5'02.00Connell
9.9Laddie Goroski5'00.00Royal
10.10Cesar Reyes4'10.00Zillah
11.11Nathan Haney4'06.00Oroville
11.9Clemente Navarro4'06.00Toppenish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Fryberger11'06.00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Tyler Hakala10'06.00Highland
3.10Cesar Tejada10'00.00Kennewick
4.11Nathan Bischoff9'00.00Goldendale
5.10Braydon Ross9'00.00Goldendale
6.11Cesar Espinoza8'06.00Kittitas
7.11Dylan Holden8'06.00Kittitas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alfonso Najera19'10.00Kennewick
2.12Warren Miller19'07.25St. John-Endicott
3.12Nate Taylor19'04.00 PRPateros
4.10Ryan Hoodenpyle18'09.75Kiona-Benton
5.9Kaleb Simon18'08.75St. John-Endicott
6.11Noe Gutierrez18'04.50 SRMabton
7.9Isaac Messenger18'03.00 SRGoldendale
8.10Luke Eslinger17'11.75Kittitas
9Eryk Nash17'9 PRKiona-Benton
9.11Nathan Bischoff17'07.25Goldendale
10.9Kevin Villegas17'05.00Kittitas
11.11Logan Joyner17'03.75Connell
12.10Cesar Reyes17'01.00Zillah
13.10Aaron McGaughey16'11.00 SRRiver View
14.10Neil Leitz16'08.00Royal
15.9David Saldivar16'07.00 PROthello
16.9Jared Johnson16'06.50River View
17.9Carter Chase16'03.75Connell
18.9Anthony Floyd15'09.50Garfield-Palouse
19.12Tim Roundtree15'08.75 PRColumbia Basin Secon...
20.10Javier Higuero15'07.75 SRWahluke
21.11Jesus Huecias15'05.50Mabton
22.10Christian Ramirez15'01.00 PRWahluke
23.10Jose Ibarra14'11.50Zillah
24.12Adonis Lewis14'07.00White Swan
25.9Myr Jones14'05.00Columbia (Burbank)
26.11Cameron Kiesz13'10.00Lind-Ritzville
27.9Ryan Whitney13'06.00Othello
28.11Terran Clark12'04.25Thorp-Easton
29.9Carlos Galvez12'03.50Toppenish
30.10Joe Ollivier12'01.50Thorp-Easton
31.10B.J. Riggs10'08.00Garfield-Palouse
32.9Colton Whitener10'07.50Granger
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryce Leavitt41'02.00 PRKennewick
2.11Alfonso Najera40'01.50Kennewick
3.12Logan Humphreys38'09.50 PRGoldendale
4.11Noe Gutierrez38'08.50Mabton
5.9Kaleb Simon37'10.00St. John-Endicott
10Ryan Hoodenpyle37'2Kiona-Benton
6.10Freddy Ramirez37'02.00Royal
7.10Derek Klindworth36'08.25Connell
8.9Eryk Nash35'11.00Kiona-Benton
9.12Ricky Heen35'04.50 PRPateros
10.10Aaron McGaughey34'03.00River View
11.9Riley Lyle33'07.50Connell
12.12Kameron Guajardo33'00.25Columbia (Burbank)
13.10Luke Eslinger32'09.25Kittitas
14.10Connor Hebdon32'03.25Royal
15.9Jared Johnson31'09.50River View
9Ben Shafer30'Goldendale
16.10Javier Higuero29'03.00Wahluke
17.9Jose Lopez28'04.00Mabton
18.9Kameren Dworak27'06.50Kittitas
 

Meet Schedule