Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elliott Powell11.07aEastern Alamance
2.10William Overton11.08a SRWestern Harnett
3.12Tahji Kaigler11.27a PRNorth Forsyth
4.12Marcus Stuckey11.36a PRSouthern Vance
5.11De'Ron Fulton11.38aNorth Forsyth
6.12Kennan Allen11.44aNorthern Guilford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Elliott Powell11.12aEastern Alamance
5.12Kennan Allen11.20a PRNorthern Guilford
2.10William Overton11.22aWestern Harnett
3.11De'Ron Fulton11.30a SRNorth Forsyth
6.12Tahji Kaigler11.31aNorth Forsyth
7.-Josh Morehead11.43a PREastern Guilford
4.12Marcus Stuckey11.44aSouthern Vance
8.12Thomas Stanback11.51a PRJ. F. Webb
9.11Chris Lea11.54a PRRockingham County
10.10Montreze Hooker11.57aWestern Harnett
10.12Darius Baker11.57a PRNorth Forsyth
12.10Lorenzeo Pooler11.59a SRDouglas Byrd
13.10Sumari Poulson11.60aUnion Pines
14.12Howard Simmons11.63a PRSouthern Vance
15.11Devonte Cooley11.69a PRGray's Creek
16.12Jamal Owens11.71a PROrange
17.11Eric Jeffries11.73a SRNorthern Vance
18.9John Jackson11.74a PRRockingham County
19.10Nathan Shelton11.75a SRMcMichael, Dalton
20.11Vincent Merritt11.99a PRNorthern Vance
21.10Ty Triplett12.27a PRRockingham County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Winfrey22.00aDouglas Byrd
2.12Tahji Kaigler22.61aNorth Forsyth
3.9Xavier Jones22.69aSouthern Guilford
4.12Darius White22.75aNortheast Guilford
5.9Frank Quarles23.79aDouglas Byrd
--12Darius MorganDNFSouthern Vance
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Winfrey22.12aDouglas Byrd
2.12Tahji Kaigler22.57a PRNorth Forsyth
4.12Darius White22.74a PRNortheast Guilford
3.9Xavier Jones22.77aSouthern Guilford
5.12Darius Morgan22.79a PRSouthern Vance
7.12Jayshawn Campbell23.05aWestover Senior
8.11Shawn Carroll23.33a PRSouthern Vance
9.11Chris Lea23.34a PRRockingham County
6.9Frank Quarles23.55a SRDouglas Byrd
10.11Eric Jeffries23.69a PRNorthern Vance
11.12Howard Simmons23.77a PRSouthern Vance
12.11T. J. Lindsay23.84a SREastern Alamance
13.10Micheal Reaves24.02aSouthern Lee
14.11De'Ron Fulton24.06a PRNorth Forsyth
--10William OvertonDNFWestern Harnett
--10Montreze HookerDNFWestern Harnett
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Winfrey47.82aDouglas Byrd
2.9Xavier Jones49.12aSouthern Guilford
3.12Kyle Miles49.70aEastern Alamance
4.12Jayshawn Campbell51.26aWestover Senior
5.12Travae Johnson51.96aWestern Harnett
6.12Tahji Kaigler1:04.04aNorth Forsyth
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Winfrey49.19aDouglas Byrd
3.12Tahji Kaigler51.02a PRNorth Forsyth
5.12Travae Johnson51.29a PRWestern Harnett
2.9Xavier Jones51.75aSouthern Guilford
7.12John Michael Chelminski52.12a PRChapel Hill
4.12Jayshawn Campbell52.58aWestover Senior
6.12Kyle Miles53.21aEastern Alamance
8.12Tyron Alston54.08a PREastern Alamance
9.12Keith Schneider54.93a PRRockingham County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Tomayo1:58.52aEastern Alamance
2.12Danny Phillips1:59.10aChapel Hill
3.12Liam Stott1:59.26a PRChapel Hill
4.12Wes Sutter2:00.30aChapel Hill
5.12Aaron Nelson2:01.09a PRMcMichael, Dalton
6.12James Fladeland2:02.01a PREastern Alamance
7.12Adam Hampton2:03.13aCardinal Gibbons
8.12Lamont Reaves2:04.05aUnion Pines
9.11Donte Smith2:04.27a PRDouglas Byrd
10.11Frankie Fedorovich2:08.78aCardinal Gibbons
11.12Dylan Skinner2:20.65a PROrange
12.11Phillip Vance2:32.67aOverhills
--12Jake HuryszDNFEastern Alamance
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Sullivan4:22.42a PRCardinal Gibbons
2.10Tommy Schotzinger4:27.68aCardinal Gibbons
3.12Tyron Alston4:28.63aEastern Alamance
4.12Dylan Skinner4:30.27aOrange
5.9Chris Reeder4:33.66a SRChapel Hill
6.11Phillip Vance4:33.71a PROverhills
7.11Paul Noah4:34.06a PRChapel Hill
8.9Jimmy Hollingsworth4:35.26a SRNorthern Guilford
9.11Garrett Mansfield4:37.14a PRWestern Alamance
10.11Graham Crawford4:37.57a SRWalter Williams
11.11Will Bunch4:40.13aChapel Hill
12.10Chris Murphy5:01.71a SRLedford
--12Aaron NelsonDNFMcMichael, Dalton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Hurysz9:33.51aEastern Alamance
2.12Sean Magee9:39.36aCardinal Gibbons
3.11Graham Crawford10:01.69aWalter Williams
4.9Jimmy Hollingsworth10:02.10aNorthern Guilford
5.10Mitch McLeod10:18.11a SRChapel Hill
6.9Nick Tyrey10:21.92a SRCardinal Gibbons
7.12Jacob Hoerger10:23.65aChapel Hill
8.10Steven Phillips10:29.96a SRCardinal Gibbons
9.11Will Bunch10:43.99a SRChapel Hill
10.12Kristopher London10:55.78a PRWestern Alamance
--12James FladelandDNFEastern Alamance
--11Michael TomayoDNFEastern Alamance
--12Bradlee KiserDNFWestern Alamance
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Brabham15.38aUnion Pines
2.11Jaleel Harris15.53aSouthern Guilford
1.12Justin Brabham15.38hUnion Pines
3.12Travis Graham15.82aNortheast Guilford
4.12Kenley Joseph15.88aCardinal Gibbons
5.11Adriene Elmore15.90aWestern Harnett
6.12Keegan Wetzel16.75aEastern Alamance
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Brabham15.20aUnion Pines
3.11Jaleel Harris15.42a SRSouthern Guilford
5.12Travis Graham15.58a PRNortheast Guilford
2.12Kenley Joseph15.73a PRCardinal Gibbons
4.11Adriene Elmore15.85a SRWestern Harnett
6.12Keegan Wetzel15.91a PREastern Alamance
7.12Andreas Williams16.10a PRNorthern Vance
8.11Kenneth McCoy16.30a SROverhills
9.12Dyshawn Kollore16.39a PREastern Alamance
10.10Joshua Loftis16.45a PRWestern Alamance
11.12Joseph Mathews18.60a PRWestern Harnett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Brabham40.52aUnion Pines
2.11Adriene Elmore41.03aWestern Harnett
3.11Jaleel Harris42.39aSouthern Guilford
4.11Dustin Dukes42.41a PROrange
5.12Kenley Joseph50.84aCardinal Gibbons
--12Marcus StuckeyDNFSouthern Vance
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marcus Stuckey41.16a PRSouthern Vance
2.11Adriene Elmore41.32aWestern Harnett
3.12Kenley Joseph41.86a PRCardinal Gibbons
4.11Jaleel Harris42.02a SRSouthern Guilford
5.12Justin Brabham42.66aUnion Pines
7.12Keegan Wetzel42.86a PREastern Alamance
6.11Dustin Dukes43.22aOrange
8.12Muriel Hilliard44.35a PRNorth Forsyth
9.10KJ Allen44.40a SRWestern Alamance
10.10Montrey DeLoatch44.56a SROrange
11.12Dyshawn Kollore45.76a PREastern Alamance
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Baker
Charlie Drake
De'Ron Fulton
Tahji Kaigler
44.15aNorth Forsyth
2.-Shaun McLean
Montreze Hooker
Thomas Garner
William Overton
44.30aWestern Harnett
3.-Justice Boykin
Phillip Murphy
Raeshon Reid
Lorenzeo Pooler
44.44aDouglas Byrd
4.-Dyshawn Kollore
T. J. Lindsay
Javonte Ellison
Elliott Powell
44.48aEastern Alamance
5.-Marcus Stuckey
Howard Simmons
Darius Morgan
Chris Henderson
44.97aSouthern Vance
6.-Ryan Bates
Matt Dubois
Kevin Bowen
Timothy Nalesnik
44.98aCardinal Gibbons
7.-Austin Dixon
Justin Key
John Jackson
Ty Triplett
45.33aRockingham County
8.-Trey Elam
Eric Jeffries
Steven Lewis
Vincent Merritt
45.67aNorthern Vance
9.-Cole Henderson
Wayne Stevens
Dominique Bridges
Shakur Gilliam
57.10aWestern Alamance
---Mohammed Khellah
Rocco Scarfone
Chris Paris
Kennan Allen
DNFNorthern Guilford
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Ellis
Kerone White
Darius White
Travis Graham
1:30.04aNortheast Guilford
2.-Aaron Turner
Quentin Ingram
A.J. Jackson
William Puckett
1:32.71aSouthern Lee
3.-John Jackson
Chris Lea
Austin Dixon
Dillon Cundiff
1:32.87aRockingham County
4.-Montreze Hooker
Travae Johnson
Thomas Garner
William Overton
1:33.30aWestern Harnett
5.-Marc Boyd
Tyriek Branch
Shawn Carroll
Chris Henderson
1:34.15aSouthern Vance
6.-Darius Baker
Charlie Drake
De'Ron Fulton
Michael Walker
1:34.64aNorth Forsyth
7.-Matt McGhee
Dylan Hair
T. J. Lindsay
Kyle Miles
1:35.17aEastern Alamance
8.-Relay Team 1:40.48aSouthern Guilford
---Xavier Cary
Darrell Mainor
Justice Boykin
Raeshon Reid
DQDouglas Byrd
---Cole Henderson
Wayne Stevens
Shakur Gilliam
Dominique Bridges
DQWestern Alamance
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Ellis
Travis Graham
Kerone White
Darius White
3:25.28aNortheast Guilford
2.-T. J. Lindsay
Kyle Miles
Tyron Alston
Jake Hurysz
3:25.98aEastern Alamance
3.-Darrell Mainor
Donte Smith
Eric Winfrey
Frank Quarles
3:26.62aDouglas Byrd
4.-Shakur Gilliam
Cole Henderson
Dominique Bridges
Wayne Stevens
3:27.24aWestern Alamance
5.-Adriene Elmore
Darien McNeil
Thomas Garner
Travae Johnson
3:30.13aWestern Harnett
6.-Matt Dubois
Chris Davis
Adam Hampton
Kenley Joseph
3:36.54aCardinal Gibbons
7.-Relay Team 3:39.59aEastern Guilford
8.-Keith Schneider
Cameron Key
Austin Dixon
Ty Triplett
3:44.66aRockingham County
9.-Relay Team 3:49.67aSouthern Guilford
---Marc Boyd
Chris Henderson
Howard Simmons
William Reavis
DNFSouthern Vance
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Fladeland
Tyron Alston
Kyle Miles
Michael Tomayo
7:59.23aEastern Alamance
2.-Danny Phillips
Nash Stapleton
Liam Stott
Wes Sutter
8:12.76aChapel Hill
3.-Tommy Schotzinger
Sean Magee
Frankie Fedorovich
Adam Hampton
8:18.20aCardinal Gibbons
4.-Jack Lindley
Graham Crawford
Ethan Robertson
Anthony Hall
8:24.84aWalter Williams
5.-Matt Beck
Campbell Bentson
John Elwood
Jimmy Hollingsworth
8:29.81aNorthern Guilford
6.-Will McCoy
Thomas Freeman
Trevor Morris
Lamont Reaves
8:31hUnion Pines
6.-Trevor Morris
Thomas Freeman
Saulo Rodriguez
Lamont Reaves
8:31.71aUnion Pines
7.-Joseph Rangel
Ryan Thedford
Dylan Perry
Dylan Skinner
8:46.52aOrange
8.-Adam Blue
Cameron Smith
Peter Toland
Kerone White
8:50.19aNortheast Guilford
9.-Relay Team 8:52.13aSouthern Guilford
10.-Abdul Butt
Anthony Hughes
Chris Murphy
Jonathan Perdomo
9:01.03aLedford
11.-LuisJose Majano
Brandon Blossom
Seth Thomas
Devin Inman
9:19.21aWestern Harnett
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rob Fields47-01.00Rockingham County
2.12Victor Dillard46-09.00 PRNorthern Guilford
3.11Donald Brower45-04.50Asheboro
4.12Darren Moore45-01.50 PRWestover Senior
5.12Jeff Lynch44-11.25 PRWalter Williams
6.12Sterling Crosby43-09.00 PRSouthern Guilford
7.11Will McLaughlin42-01.00 SRGray's Creek
8.11Ashton Tinnin41-09.00 PRWestern Alamance
9.11Russell Nation39-04.00 SREastern Guilford
9.-Desmon Miller39-04.00 PREastern Guilford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Dillard127-11Northern Guilford
2.12Quintin Hill126-08 PROverhills
3.12Sterling Crosby126-04 PRSouthern Guilford
4.10David Rocker123-02 SROrange
5.12Evan Rainey120-09 PRGray's Creek
5.11Donald Brower120-09 SRAsheboro
7.11Derrick Evans119-10 SRGray's Creek
8.12Rob Fields107-03.50 PRRockingham County
9.12Aaron Rollinson101-09 PRWalter Williams
10.11Trevor Lee93-09 SRMcMichael, Dalton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Moats6-04.00 PRWestern Harnett
2.12Joseph Mathews6-04.00Western Harnett
3.12A.J. Jackson6-02.00Southern Lee
4.12John Minott6-02.00Union Pines
5.12Brandon Thornburg6-00.00 PRSouthwestern Randolph
6.11Shaddon Williamson6-00.00 PRSouthwestern Randolph
7.10Jamie Cunningham6-00.00 SRSouthern Guilford
8.12Kennan Allen5-10.00 PRNorthern Guilford
8.11Jordan Richardson5-10.00 PRJ. F. Webb
10.10Armani Williams5-10.00 PRNorthern Vance
11.12Darien McNeil5-08.00 PRWestern Harnett
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Runciman13-06.00 PRAsheboro
2.12Ryan Czejkowski13-06.00 PRCardinal Gibbons
3.12Matt Cobb13-06.00 PREastern Alamance
4.12Aaron Nelson12-06.00 PRMcMichael, Dalton
5.12Jacob Crickenburger12-00.00 PRLedford
6.12Ryan Baptiste12-00.00Chapel Hill
7.12Liam Stott11-06.00 PRChapel Hill
8.10Ryan Secrist11-06.00Cardinal Gibbons
9.11Tyler Re11-00.00 PRCardinal Gibbons
10.12Eric Maxwell11-00.00 PRSouthern Guilford
11.10Michael Walker10-06.00 SRNorth Forsyth
--12Chris JohnsonNHOrange
--12Michael KennonNHMcMichael, Dalton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincent Merritt22-10.50 PRNorthern Vance
2.12Kennan Allen22-08.25 PRNorthern Guilford
3.12John Minott22-06.50Union Pines
3.12John Minott22'6Union Pines
4.10Lorenzeo Pooler22-04.25 PRDouglas Byrd
5.9Frank Quarles21-10.00 SRDouglas Byrd
6.12Shaun McLean21-00.50 SRWestern Harnett
7.12Darius Baker18-11.00 SRNorth Forsyth
8.12Jamal Owens12-09.50 PROrange
--10Matt ColvinFOULSouthern Guilford
--11Shawn CarrollFOULSouthern Vance
--12Jamaal HawkinsDQChapel Hill
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darius White46-09.00 PRNortheast Guilford
2.12John Minott46-08.00Union Pines
3.12Bob McNeil46-07.50Walter Williams
4.10Matt Colvin44-04.50 SRSouthern Guilford
5.12Jamaal Hawkins43-10.00 PRChapel Hill
6.12Darius Morgan43-09.00 PRSouthern Vance
7.12Travae Johnson43-04.50 PRWestern Harnett
8.11Alexander Dawson41-00.00 SREastern Alamance
9.12CJ Grice40-06.00 PRWalter Williams
10.11Jalonte Williams39-10.00 SRNorthern Vance
11.12Jamal Owens39-04.00 SROrange
--12Muriel HilliardFOULNorth Forsyth