Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aj Hill11.92aConnell
2.11James Coulson11.96aConnell
3.10Brandon McBride12.11aColumbia (Burbank)
4.11Garrett Whitney12.27aKiona-Benton
5.10Derek Klindworth12.49aConnell
6.12Kameron Guajardo12.73aColumbia (Burbank)
7.9Colton Thornton12.77aConnell
8.11Noe Gutierrez12.98aMabton
9.10Donald Baze13.25aKiona-Benton
10.9Jose Lopez13.35aMabton
11.9Michael Gress13.64aKiona-Benton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Coulson24.01aConnell
2.12Aj Hill24.48aConnell
3.10Brandon McBride24.70aColumbia (Burbank)
4.10Matt Hadley25.32a SRConnell
5.9Jose Lopez26.57aMabton
6.10Zach Grimm26.61aColumbia (Burbank)
7.9Riley Lyle27.30aConnell
8.9Carter Chase27.61a SRConnell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kameron Guajardo54.06aColumbia (Burbank)
2.10Matt Hadley54.53aConnell
3.12Dane Eskildsen56.12aConnell
4.11Garrett Whitney1:01.14aKiona-Benton
5.10Donald Baze1:02.39aKiona-Benton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Lott2:08.26aColumbia (Burbank)
2.12James Roberts2:09.03aKiona-Benton
3.12Venny Garza2:23.13aConnell
4.10Edvin Wilson2:45.24aKiona-Benton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Lott4:52.25aColumbia (Burbank)
2.10Kyle Brightman4:56.73a SRKiona-Benton
3.11Jose Garcia4:58.87aConnell
4.10Leo Alvarez4:59.71aKiona-Benton
5.9Vicente Mireles5:00.81aMabton
6.12Venny Garza5:01.36a PRConnell
7.12Kyle Nunan5:33.16aConnell
8.11David Walker5:33.56aKiona-Benton
9.9Joel Campbell5:51.48aKiona-Benton
10.10Ross Carter5:55.32aKiona-Benton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Garcia10:47.87aConnell
2.10Leo Alvarez10:54.90aKiona-Benton
3.10Kyle Brightman11:18.26aKiona-Benton
4.9Vicente Mireles11:31.51a SRMabton
5.12Kyle Nunan11:53.04aConnell
6.11David Walker11:53.67aKiona-Benton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Klindworth18.81aConnell
2.9Gage Leavitt18.84aKiona-Benton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesus Huecias45.97aMabton
2.9Gage Leavitt46.39aKiona-Benton
3.10Derek Klindworth47.03aConnell
4.9Tanner Casper49.58aConnell
5.9Steven Phillips50.92aConnell
6.9Myr Jones51.36a SRColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Coulson
Matt Hadley
Colton Thorton
Aj Hill
46.75aConnell
2.-Donald Baze
Ryan Hoodenpyle
Eryk Nash
Gage Leavitt
48.04aKiona-Benton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kameron Guajardo
Trevor Lott
Brandon McBride
Zach Grimm
3:46.38aColumbia (Burbank)
2.-Aj Hill
Dane Eskildsen
Venny Garza
Colton Thorton
4:01.43aConnell
3.-Jose Garcia
Tanner Casper
Carter Chase
Kyle Nunan
4:21.48aConnell
-Relay Team DQKiona-Benton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyson Brook46-09.25Connell
2.12Adam Lloyd43-00.25Kiona-Benton
3.12Dyrell Whitby40-04.00Connell
4.11Victor Urbina37-00.75Mabton
5.11Dylan Lotze36-00.00Kiona-Benton
6.11Skyler Fox35-06.75Kiona-Benton
7.10Zach Grimm34-10.25Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Daniel Cleghorn32-04.00Columbia (Burbank)
9.11Tino Valdez31-06.00Kiona-Benton
10.10Trevor Nichols30-08.25Kiona-Benton
11.10Cody O'Hair30-00.25Connell
12.9Steven Phillips28-06.75Connell
13.10Marco Mosqueda28-01.25Columbia (Burbank)
14.11Devlyn Tobin25-10.50Kiona-Benton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Lloyd129-02 PRKiona-Benton
2.12Dyrell Whitby127-11Connell
3.10Tyson Brook117-03Connell
4.11Dylan Lotze113-06 SRKiona-Benton
5.11Victor Urbina104-03Mabton
6.11Skyler Fox94-07Kiona-Benton
7.12Daniel Cleghorn83-08Columbia (Burbank)
8.10Cody O'Hair75-07Connell
9.10Trevor Nichols74-06Kiona-Benton
10.11Tino Valdez71-09Kiona-Benton
11.9Kyle Pruett68-09Connell
12.9Mario Cardenas57-05Mabton
13.10Marco Mosqueda53-04Columbia (Burbank)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Hadley158-07Connell
2.12Dyrell Whitby118-05Connell
3.9Kyle Pruett114-05Connell
4.12Daniel Cleghorn113-05Columbia (Burbank)
5.11Dylan Lotze112-07Kiona-Benton
6.12Isaac Griffiths108-03Kiona-Benton
7.9Lincoln Taylor106-10 PRConnell
8.10Zach Grimm106-06Columbia (Burbank)
9.10Trevor Nichols99-07Kiona-Benton
10.11Devlyn Tobin95-02Kiona-Benton
11.9Kyle Logan91-08Connell
12.9Samuel Sexton87-03Mabton
13.9Mario Cardenas70-10 PRMabton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Coulson5-06.00Connell
2.12Trevor Lott5-04.00Columbia (Burbank)
2.9Eryk Nash5-04.00Kiona-Benton
4.11Logan Joyner5-04.00Connell
5.9Riley Lyle5-04.00Connell
11Jesus HueciasNHMabton
11Noe GutierrezNHMabton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dane Eskildsen9-06.00Connell
2.10Koty Cline9-06.00Kiona-Benton
3.11Porter Lumpkins8-00.00Kiona-Benton
4.9Chase Smith7-06.00 PRKiona-Benton
5.9Tanner Casper7-06.00Connell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Joyner18-01.00Connell
2.9Michael Gress17-05.50 PRKiona-Benton
3.10Brandon McBride17-02.50Columbia (Burbank)
4.11Noe Gutierrez17-01.00Mabton
5.9Carter Chase16-08.00Connell
6.9Eryk Nash16-07.50Kiona-Benton
7.10Donald Baze16-03.50Kiona-Benton
8.11Jesus Huecias15-08.00Mabton
9.9Steven Phillips14-08.25 PRConnell
10.9Tanner Casper14-07.00Connell
11.9Jose Lopez14-06.50Mabton
12.9Samuel Sexton14-04.00Mabton
13.9Myr Jones13-06.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noe Gutierrez36-10.50Mabton
2.9Michael Gress36-00.50 PRKiona-Benton
3.9Eryk Nash36-00.00Kiona-Benton
4.12Kameron Guajardo35-04.00 PRColumbia (Burbank)
5.10Derek Klindworth35-00.00Connell
6.9Riley Lyle34-06.50Connell
7.11Jesus Huecias32-11.00Mabton
8.9Samuel Sexton32-01.50Mabton
9.9Carter Chase31-11.50 SRConnell
10.9Jose Lopez31-00.00Mabton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams