Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Meehan10.91a (3.9)Novato
2.12Thomas Kozel10.96a PR (1.5)Healdsburg
3.12Taylor Zwerdling11.16a (2.9)Fortuna
4.11Kahlil Keys11.20a PR (2.9)Casa Grande
5.12Sava Boyadjiev11.28a PR (1.5)Terra Linda
6.12Bryson Dumont11.32a PR (3.9)Cardinal Newman
7.10Ross MacAusland11.33a PR (3.9)Sir Francis Drake
8.11Jake Farney11.34a PR (1.5)Novato
9.10Gerardo Cervantes11.36a PR (2.9)Healdsburg
10.11Willis Nelson11.38a PR (2.9)Cardinal Newman
11.11Brandon Kakitsuka11.40a (1.5)Del Norte
12.11Tristan Eaken11.42a PR (3.9)Rancho Cotate
13.10Tyler Metten11.42a PR (3.9)Petaluma
14.11Javonie Oden11.45a PR (1.5)Casa Grande
15.11Ryan Mc Candless11.51a SR (3.9)Cardinal Newman
16.12Tyler Moody11.53a (3.9)Fortuna
17.11Bradly Wilkinson11.61a PR (2.9)Analy
18.11Garrett Godwin11.82a (2.9)McKinleyville
19.9Tariq Burton11.86a SR (3.9)Rancho Cotate
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Kozel21.74a PR (4.6)Healdsburg
2.12Ryan Healy21.82a PR (4.3)Redwood (Larkspur)
3.12Evan Meehan22.06a (4.5)Novato
4.9Andrew Kozel22.31a PR (4.3)Healdsburg
5.10Bryan Nunez22.43a PR (4.6)Cardinal Newman
6.12Taylor Zwerdling22.49a PR (4.5)Fortuna
7.11Kahlil Keys22.73a PR (4.5)Casa Grande
8.11Aaron Dhuyvetter22.80a PR (4.3)Ukiah
9.11Brady Wilkinson22.92a PR (4.6)Analy
10.11Tristan Eaken22.94a PR (4.6)Rancho Cotate
11.11Jake Farney23.14a PR (4.3)Novato
12.11Brandon Kakitsuka23.16a PR (4.3)Del Norte
13.11Trevor Samandra23.16a SR (4.6)Montgomery
14.11Camren Brantley-Rios23.55a PR (4.5)Terra Linda
15.10Sean Walton23.82a SR (4.3)Terra Linda
16.9Tariq Burton24.25a SR (4.5)Rancho Cotate
17.11Nick Vaseniuc24.40a (4.6)Del Norte
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Healy49.34aRedwood (Larkspur)
2.10Bryan Nunez50.49a SRCardinal Newman
3.9Andrew Kozel50.83a SRHealdsburg
4.12David Tange51.08a SRPetaluma
5.10Sean Walton51.37a SRTerra Linda
6.11Michael Puccetti51.50a SRRancho Cotate
7.9Dontae Garcia52.06a SRMaria Carrillo
8.11Lucas Tamminen52.09a SRAnaly
9.11Trevor Samandra52.16a SRMontgomery
10.11Chance Castillo52.54aMcKinleyville
11.10Thomas Nolan52.67aMcKinleyville
12.12Nicholas Hoffmire53.00a PRMarin Catholic
13.11Atlas Tanguay53.71a PRSir Francis Drake
14.12Matt Michelsen54.80a PRAnaly
15.12Kyle Henderson55.20a PRMarin Catholic
16.10Miles Castillo56.46aMcKinleyville
17.11Nick Vaseniuc57.86aDel Norte
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hugh Dowdy1:58.86aPetaluma
2.11Trevor Ehlenbach1:59.38aSan Rafael
3.11Carroll Oliver1:59.54a SRSir Francis Drake
4.11Michael Llamas2:00.22a SRWindsor
5.11Jimmy Connolly2:00.82a PRTerra Linda
6.12Tyler Harwood2:00.88aCasa Grande
7.11Daniel Milechman2:00.94a PRTamalpais
8.11Ben Tarango2:00.97aCasa Grande
9.12TJ Rice2:01.67aFortuna
10.11Roman Alyas2:02.21a PRNovato
11.11Daniel Hauptman2:02.53a SRMaria Carrillo
12.12Phillip Johnson2:02.83aCasa Grande
13.10Tommy Warfel2:03.71a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.11Clark Bernard2:06.29aPetaluma
15.10Zekaryas Mebrahtu2:08.51a SRPiner
16.11Austin Bartlett2:08.55a PRMaria Carrillo
17.11Tenzing Sherpa2:10.29a PRSanta Rosa
18.10Alexi Taylor2:10.87a SRCardinal Newman
19.10Jon Merrill2:11.42a SRMcKinleyville
20.11Johnny Dorman2:18.76aDel Norte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Olson4:13.99a PRNovato
2.12Reesey Byers4:17.03a PRSanta Rosa
3.12Hugh Dowdy4:17.82aPetaluma
4.11Daniel Milechman4:18.45a SRTamalpais
5.11Ben Tarango4:22.43a SRCasa Grande
6.11Daniel Hauptman4:23.75a SRMaria Carrillo
7.12Phillip Johnson4:28.12aCasa Grande
8.11Dylan Harris4:30.27a SRSan Rafael
9.9Ryan Douglas4:30.94aPetaluma
10.10Alexi Taylor4:31.15a SRCardinal Newman
11.9Armando Ramirez4:34.05a PRMaria Carrillo
12.12Matt Taylor4:35.41a PRSanta Rosa
13.12Spencer Hall4:37.68aCasa Grande
14.12Andrew Zellman4:37.82a SRUkiah
15.12Ryan Harrell4:40.35aHealdsburg
16.10Owen Christensen4:42.54aFortuna
17.10James MacDonald4:42.77a SRTamalpais
18.11David Fuchs4:43.60a PRTamalpais
19.11Travis Bullock4:44.83aMcKinleyville
20.11Tyler Coley4:47.41aMcKinleyville
21.-Alm Clay4:48.64a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.10Jordan Krupa4:51.73a SREureka
23.11Daniel Davis4:54.19aMcKinleyville
24.11Gabe Bradley5:03.54aDel Norte
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Olson9:19.26aNovato
2.12Reesey Byers9:27.31aSanta Rosa
3.10Luis Luna9:33.44a SRPiner
4.12Gus Greenstein9:36.41a PRMaria Carrillo
5.11Forrest Shaffer9:38.09a SRPetaluma
6.12James Ramirez9:40.14a PRMaria Carrillo
7.12Nicholas Spector9:41.29a PRSonoma Valley
8.12Spencer Hall9:47.57a PRCasa Grande
9.11Dylan Harris9:51.83a PRSan Rafael
10.9Armando Ramirez9:55.77a PRMaria Carrillo
11.9Kevin Poteracke9:56.26a SRPetaluma
12.9Ryan Douglas10:03.74a PRPetaluma
13.10Will Baker-Robinson10:05.47a SRSir Francis Drake
14.12Emil Barkovich10:07.02a PRTamalpais
15.11Robin O'Connell10:17.98aEureka
16.9Charlie King10:19.44a SRCardinal Newman
17.9Kyle Ryan10:23.16a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
18.11Tyler Coley10:23.69aMcKinleyville
19.11Mark Klunk10:25.00a SRNovato
20.11Austin Minnick10:40.69aCasa Grande
21.10Owen Christensen10:40.72aFortuna
22.11Oliver Cory11:04.70aEureka
23.11Gabe Bradley11:12.22aDel Norte
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Namnath14.93a PR (3.5)Terra Linda
2.12Tyler Baker15.37a PR (1.9)Maria Carrillo
3.12Christian Alexandre15.64a PR (4.3)Del Norte
4.12Kyle Hauser15.72a PR (4.3)Santa Rosa
5.10Adam Lundquist16.05a (1.9)Casa Grande
6.12Nathanael Hargitt16.16a PR (3.5)Sonoma Valley
7.11Teigan Eilers16.23a (3.5)Fortuna
8.11Ben Friedman16.47a PR (3.5)San Marin
9.11Aidan Odonnell16.49a SR (4.3)Analy
10.11Randall Brown16.60a SR (1.9)Cardinal Newman
11.10Gus Murray16.86a SR (4.3)Maria Carrillo
12.11Sterling Heniz16.96a PR (1.9)Rancho Cotate
13.10Brady Shaha17.11a PR (1.9)Fortuna
14.12Michael Giacomelli17.15a PR (3.5)Analy
15.12Brad Carver17.34a PR (4.3)Montgomery
16.12Jake Dorr17.78a PR (1.9)Analy
17.9Ellis Tran17.83a SR (1.9)Terra Linda
18.10Conner Crockett17.99a PR (1.9)Tamalpais
19.11Sebastian Bognar18.03a PR (3.5)Petaluma
20.11Chris Teppen18.07a PR (4.3)Sir Francis Drake
21.10Dexter Friedman18.42a SR (4.3)Novato
22.9Colton Ross18.75a (3.5)Fortuna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Namnath39.24aTerra Linda
2.12Tyler Baker39.71a PRMaria Carrillo
3.12Bryson Dumont41.19a PRCardinal Newman
4.12Christian Alexandre41.24a PRDel Norte
5.12Kyle Hauser41.76aSanta Rosa
6.10Adam Lundquist41.93aCasa Grande
7.11Brandon Kakitsuka42.53aDel Norte
8.11Randall Brown42.57a SRCardinal Newman
9.12Nathanael Hargitt42.64a PRSonoma Valley
10.12Michael Giacomelli42.71a PRAnaly
11.11Sterling Heniz42.80a PRRancho Cotate
12.11Nick Lee42.96a PRNovato
13.11Garrett Godwin42.98a SRMcKinleyville
14.10Steve Purugganan43.20a SRMaria Carrillo
15.12Ian Musser43.25a PRSir Francis Drake
16.12Jake Dorr43.87a PRAnaly
17.12Christian Dziachan44.07a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
18.10Brady Shaha44.14a PRFortuna
19.11Sebastian Bognar44.31a SRPetaluma
20.9Ellis Tran44.71a SRTerra Linda
21.10Jack Headley45.18a SRNovato
22.10Anders Lund45.53aPetaluma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryson Dumont
Bryan Nunez
Willis Nelson
Ryan Mc Candless
43.81aCardinal Newman
2.-Gerardo Cervantes
Andrew Kozel
Thomas Kozel
spencer engelke
43.88aHealdsburg
3.-Sean Walton
Camren Brantley-Rios
Sava Boyadjiev
David Namnath
43.95aTerra Linda
4.-kahlil keys
javonie oden
brycen poarch
tyler scanlon
44.50aCasa Grande
5.-Teigan Eilers
TJ Rice
Tyler Moody
Taylor Zwerdling
44.56aFortuna
6.-Grant Hartwig
Mark Wilson
Mason Brown
Dominic Petrini
44.98aMarin Catholic
7.-Quentin Mendoza
Trevor Samandra
Brad Carver
Spencer Carrion
45.01aMontgomery
8.-Steven Liu
Zane Templin
Jakari Keita
Kyle Hauser
45.02aSanta Rosa
9.-Sean Fish
David Forman
Tristan Eaken
Justin Martin
45.14aRancho Cotate
10.-Oliver Bojorquez
William Forbes
Junior Segura
Aaron Dhuyvetter
45.35aUkiah
11.-bradly wilkinson
tynan parker
matt michelsen
dylan hussey
45.35aAnaly
12.-Cameron Meng
Gage Grace
Nick Moran
Garrett Godwin
45.72aMcKinleyville
13.-Joey Casias
Jonathan Amandoli
Troy Cameron
Kevin McCarthy
46.18aSonoma Valley
14.-Aliki Perry
Ross MacAusland
Ian Musser
Matt Kuhr
46.43aSir Francis Drake
15.-Eddie Serrano
Jose Ordonez
Juan Villalobos
George Lamen
47.43aSan Rafael
16.-Leonard Carter
Russell Rodriguez
Israel Sanchez
Buta Singh
47.99aPiner
---David Tange
danny cox
tyler metten
chris mello
DQPetaluma
---Chris Black
Robert Kline
Jake Farney
Evan Meehan
DQNovato
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gerardo Cervantes
Andrew Kozel
Thomas Kozel
malcolm beltran
3:30.45aHealdsburg
2.-Tyler Baker
Dantae Garcia
Noah Orgish
Phillip Huebnar
3:30.83aMaria Carrillo
3.-Sean Walton
Camren Brantley-Rios
Daniel Bailey
David Namnath
3:31.34aTerra Linda
4.-Bryson Dumont
Bryan Nunez
Willis Nelson
Ryan Mc Candless
3:31.81aCardinal Newman
5.-danny cox
David Tange
Hugh Dowdy
tyler metten
3:31.92aPetaluma
6.-Ryan Healy
Michael Leddy
Matt Healy
Maxwell Hillman
3:32.39aRedwood (Larkspur)
7.-Atlas Tanguay
Carroll Oliver
Zephyr Forest
Ross MacAusland
3:32.85aSir Francis Drake
8.-Sean Fish
David Forman
Joey Jeppesen
Michael Puccetti
3:33.21aRancho Cotate
9.-Oliver Bojorquez
William Forbes
Junior Segura
Aaron Dhuyvetter
3:35.88aUkiah
10.-Kyle Henderson
Chase Raskowsky
Ben Rupers
Nicholas Hoffmire
3:36.16aMarin Catholic
11.-Joey Casias
Danny Maggioncalda
Riley Hyman
Sean Hammett
3:36.23aSonoma Valley
12.-Paul Jones
Joseph Dell Era
Cody Zahler
Francis Leiterman
3:36.99aFortuna
13.-De'Ondre Baysinger
River Raras
Roman Alyas
Kyle Somers
3:37.32aNovato
14.-Miles Castillo
Thomas Nolan
Christian Legaspi
Chance Castillo
3:38.03aMcKinleyville
15.-Trevor Samandra
Quinn Stewart
Michael Zanetti
Jose Mendoza
3:41.08aMontgomery
16.-Brandon Kakitsuka
Christian Alexandre
Nick Vaseniuc
Mark Standring
3:41.52aDel Norte
17.-Jose Ordonez
Juan Villalobos
George Lamen
Kevin Martinez
3:43.32aSan Rafael
18.-Kyle Hauser
Steven Liu
Marc Radke
Tenzing Sherpa
3:47.76aSanta Rosa
19.-Relay Team 3:59.90aEureka
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Eggan49-08.50Del Norte
2.11Travis Baker49-02.00 SRSanta Rosa
3.10Roman Jennings46-05.00 SRPetaluma
4.12Brett Bowers46-01.50 PRUkiah
5.12Sam Perrella46-01.50Redwood (Larkspur)
6.12Christian Diaz44-04.00 PRMaria Carrillo
7.12Steve Latchin43-09.50 PRNovato
8.12Arrow Walker43-03.50 PRMcKinleyville
9.11Chris Durand42-04.00 PRMaria Carrillo
10.11Sam Kassis42-01.50Casa Grande
11.11Mauricio Cornejo41-09.00 SRTerra Linda
12.11Raymond Mellinger41-07.00Sonoma Valley
13.11Zachary Prohoroff41-02.50Sonoma Valley
14.12Devin DeSoto40-09.50 PRRancho Cotate
15.10Nick Kristofors40-07.50 SRSan Marin
16.11Gary Randolph40-00.00Healdsburg
17.12Jake Mcclintock39-07.00Casa Grande
18.12Blake Ratto38-09.50 PRCardinal Newman
19.11Jake Farney38-08.50 PRNovato
20.10Stanley Gagliano38-08.00McKinleyville
21.12John Goacher38-00.00Del Norte
22.12Marvin Ho36-11.00 PRSan Marin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Baker164-00 PRSanta Rosa
2.11Mauricio Cornejo163-06Terra Linda
3.12Brett Bowers160-03 PRUkiah
4.12Christian Diaz158-10 PRMaria Carrillo
5.12Dakota Lerner-ross149-09 PREl Molino
6.12Sam Perrella147-11 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Gary Randolph145-11 SRHealdsburg
8.12Robert Leon141-08 PRAnaly
9.10Nick DeSoto134-11 SRRancho Cotate
10.12Marvin Ho134-00 PRSan Marin
11.11Jake Sweeting133-04 PRMaria Carrillo
12.12Arrow Walker131-02 PRMcKinleyville
13.12Nate Rosen129-08 PRAnaly
14.10Stanley Gagliano127-01 SRMcKinleyville
15.12John Goacher126-09Del Norte
16.12Jake Mcclintock123-03Casa Grande
17.12Kyle Eggan118-07Del Norte
18.12Cole Barton109-00 PRNovato
19.12Tyler Coster104-00 PRSan Rafael
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Odonnell6-01.00Analy
2.12Alex La Fevre-Bert6-01.00 PRNovato
3.12Noah Orgish6-00.00 PRMaria Carrillo
4.12kellan O'Donnell6-00.00Analy
5.11Tyler Tuck6-00.00 PRPetaluma
6.9Brycen Poarch5-10.00Casa Grande
6.12Kevin Sweeney5-10.00 PRMaria Carrillo
7.12Brendan Bohn5-10.00 PRWindsor
8.11Daniel Bailey5-10.00 SRTerra Linda
8.12Dakota Flick5-10.00 PRSir Francis Drake
10.11Quentin Mendoza5-10.00 SRMontgomery
11.12Andrew Giannetto5-10.00 PRCardinal Newman
12.11Ben Rupers5-08.00 PRMarin Catholic
12.10Dylan Carr5-08.00 PRTerra Linda
13.10Kamran Rathod5-08.00Sir Francis Drake
16.12Patrick Herrmann5-00.00 PRSanta Rosa
--12Tyler MoodyNHFortuna
--12Cameron MengNHMcKinleyville
--11Michael MooreNHEureka
--12Jordan GuerinoniDQAnaly
--10Ricky GarciaNHRancho Cotate
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Smith-Stewart13-00.00Marin Catholic
2.12Rafael Ayala12-06.00Novato
3.11Tanner Church12-06.00Fortuna
4.12Patrick Herrmann12-06.00 PRSanta Rosa
4.12David Funnell12-06.00 PRTamalpais
6.12Sean Hammett12-00.00 PRSonoma Valley
6.12Joe Derutte12-00.00 PRCardinal Newman
8.11Wesley Rumm12-00.00 SRNovato
8.12Jason Toy12-00.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Max Lester12-00.00 PRTamalpais
11.12Cameron Meng12-00.00McKinleyville
12.12Kevin Niles11-00.00 PRMaria Carrillo
13.12Daniel Greinke11-00.00 PRCardinal Newman
14.12Quaid Mancini11-00.00Healdsburg
15.12Logan Peil10-06.00Sonoma Valley
16.11Mark Standring10-06.00Del Norte
17.12Michael Giacomelli10-06.00Analy
18.11Patrick Cunningham10-00.00 SRSanta Rosa
19.12Michael Juricich9-06.00Sonoma Valley
20.9Colton Ross9-06.00Fortuna
--10Dillon HomenNHFortuna
--12Miguel BaluyutNHCardinal Newman
--9Eric ZeimerNHCasa Grande
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sava Boyadjiev22-02.00Terra Linda
2.12Jordan Guerinoni20-08.25Analy
3.10Nick Moran20-07.25 SRMcKinleyville
4.12Robert Kline20-06.50 PRNovato
5.12danny cox20-04.25Petaluma
6.12Brendan Bohn19-11.50 PRWindsor
7.11Teigan Eilers19-10.75Fortuna
8.11Chance Castillo19-10.50McKinleyville
9.10Matt Healy19-09.50 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.11Joel Abrahams19-09.50 PRTamalpais
11.10Chris Mello19-08.75 PRPetaluma
12.10Youjay Baird19-07.75 PRFortuna
13.9Brycen Poarch19-07.25Casa Grande
13.10De'Ondre Baysinger19-07.25 SRNovato
15.9Dontae Garcia19-06.25 SRMaria Carrillo
16.12Chris Black19-05.25 PRNovato
17.11Aidan Odonnell18-07.25Analy
18.12Jesus Morfin18-01.00 PRSanta Rosa
19.11Eric Kroh16-09.00 SRPiner
20.11Adrian Rubio16-02.50 PRCardinal Newman
21.12Cameron Meng16-02.00McKinleyville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sava Boyadjiev42-03.75 PRTerra Linda
2.12Robert Kline42-02.75 PRNovato
3.9Brycen Poarch41-09.75 SRCasa Grande
4.10De'Ondre Baysinger41-01.75 SRNovato
5.12Kevin Sweeney40-08.00 PRMaria Carrillo
6.10Nick Moran39-08.25McKinleyville
7.12Brendan Bohn39-06.75Windsor
8.11Aidan Odonnell39-06.25Analy
9.11Javonie Oden39-05.75Casa Grande
10.12Noah Orgish39-01.25 PRMaria Carrillo
11.11Oliver Bojorquez38-10.50 SRUkiah
12.10Jakari Keita38-06.00 PRSanta Rosa
13.11Joey DeiRossi38-05.75 SRMaria Carrillo
14.11Mark Standring38-04.00 SRDel Norte
15.11Joel Abrahams38-02.50 PRTamalpais
16.11Forrest Keyes37-11.00Eureka
17.12Michael Giacomelli37-10.25Analy
18.12Chris Black37-09.25 SRNovato
19.11Quentin Mendoza37-08.75 SRMontgomery
20.11Tyler Tuck37-08.75Petaluma
21.10Tommy Warfel34-09.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)