Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Almamy Bangura6.64a PRMilton Hershey
2.10T.J. Elliott6.66aCentral Dauphin East
3.12ConRoy Smith6.66a PRChambersburg Area
4.12Dakota Grove6.73a PRChambersburg Area
5.11Shaun Palmer6.81a SRCentral Dauphin East
6.12Brendan Kain6.84aElizabethtown Area
7.12Justin Pellowski6.86aMt Carmel Area
8.10Devon Fisher6.91a SRWilliamsport Area
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10T.J. Elliott6.65a SRCentral Dauphin East
2.12Dakota Grove6.78aChambersburg Area
3.12ConRoy Smith6.80aChambersburg Area
3.10Almamy Bangura6.80aMilton Hershey
5.12Brendan Kain6.82a PRElizabethtown Area
6.12Justin Pellowski6.85a PRMt Carmel Area
7.11Shaun Palmer6.87aCentral Dauphin East
8.10Devon Fisher6.94aWilliamsport Area
9.11Aiden Carroll6.97a PRDelone Catholic
10.10Travenio Robinson6.98a SRReading
10.11Isaiah Williams6.98a PRReading
12.10Robert Sutliff7.04a SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
13.11Stephen Michaelis7.04aOakton
13.11Avery Hagans7.04a PRWilliam Penn (York)
15.12Steffon Kellman7.07a PRLouis E Dieruff
16.12Faris Patterson Khan7.10aOakton
17.11Nate Herr7.11a SRElizabethtown Area
18.12Marvin Sampson7.14a PRCentral Dauphin East
19.12Nathanial Witter7.14a PRJames Buchanan
20.9Marcus Disbrow7.15aMilton Hershey
21.11Maurice Jamison7.15a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
22.12Todd Berry7.16a PRDelone Catholic
22.11Grant Calimer7.16a PRWaynesboro Area
24.9Damian Diaz7.17a PRLouis E Dieruff
25.9Caleb Belle7.17a SRWilliamsport Area
26.12Raheem Ford7.17a PRLouis E Dieruff
27.10Devante Lucas7.21a SRWilliam Penn (York)
28.12Gabe McKinzie7.22a PRGettysburg Area
29.12Jon Rowland7.23a PRFairfield Area
30.11Matt Lagrelius7.24a PRPalmyra
31.11Steffonte Dolby7.25a PRWilliam Penn (York)
32.12Jon Rabenold7.25a PRLehighton
33.12Amilcar Ferrufino7.29aFalls Church
34.12Corey Kresge7.29a PRLehighton
35.12Christian Morris7.30a PRCentral Dauphin East
36.12Devon Heslop7.30a PRPalmyra
37.12Ian Switaj7.31a PRWest Perry
38.9Chancellor Campbell7.45a SRCarlisle
39.11Derek Burkhard7.46a PRChambersburg Area
40.11Ryan Shuey7.49a SRLower Dauphin
41.12Parker Bell7.50a PRSusquehanna Twp
42.12Nguyen Paulo7.53a PRSusquehanna Twp
43.12Tim Rohm7.62a PRSouthern Fulton
44.9Tim Torres7.68a SRLower Dauphin
45.10Benjamen Hatton7.69aSherando
46.12Randy Johnson7.72a PRSherando
47.10Tyler Delk7.82a PRLower Dauphin
48.9Matt Sobotta8.15a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
49.9Re'San Reid8.23a PRMilton Hershey
50.12Brian Stanley8.57a PRSouthern Fulton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Almamy Bangura23.66aMilton Hershey
2.12ConRoy Smith23.68aChambersburg Area
3.11Trey Washington24.28a SRCentral Dauphin East
4.10Travenio Robinson24.44a PRReading
5.11Isaiah Williams24.45a PRReading
6.12Dakota Grove24.52a PRChambersburg Area
7.12Brendan Kain25.11a PRElizabethtown Area
8.11Shaun Palmer25.12a SRCentral Dauphin East
9.12Corey Kresge25.17a PRLehighton
10.10Robert Sutliff25.24a SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
11.11Kahlio Thompson25.33a PRWilliam Penn (York)
12.12Bryan Irving25.45aMilton Hershey
13.11Matt Lagrelius25.59a PRPalmyra
14.12Raheem Ford25.62a PRLouis E Dieruff
15.10Brian Finney25.64a PRElizabethtown Area
16.12Amilcar Ferrufino25.66a PRFalls Church
17.11Tony Real25.68a PRWilliam Penn (York)
18.11Mark Hopkins25.74a PRWilliam Penn (York)
19.9Damian Diaz25.81a PRLouis E Dieruff
20.12Marvin Sampson25.87a PRCentral Dauphin East
21.9Marcus Disbrow25.95a PRMilton Hershey
22.12Joel Barr26.01a PRWilliamsport Area
23.11Maurice Jamison26.20a SRNorthern Lebanon Sr
24.12Nate Black26.21a PRLehighton
25.-Ethan Beck26.45a PRElizabethtown Area
26.12Christian Morris26.49a PRCentral Dauphin East
27.12Devon Heslop26.58a PRPalmyra
28.12Gabe McKinzie26.70a PRGettysburg Area
29.12Tayjon Gaskins26.78a PRSherando
30.12Jon Rabenold27.12aLehighton
31.10Zack Despreaux27.14a PRTroy Area
32.12Parker Bell27.43a PRSusquehanna Twp
33.10Benjamen Hatton27.43a SRSherando
34.12Torstein Moeen27.48a PRLower Dauphin
35.10Anthony Comport27.76a SRLower Dauphin
36.12James Jones28.35a PRWilliamsport Area
37.10Brandon Behney28.40a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
38.10Mitchell Alderton28.51a SRSherando
39.9Gabe Hall29.73a PRCentral Cambria
40.12Andrew Bloschichak31.33a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
41.9Eli Laue31.54a PRTroy Area
42.9Ray Deck32.84a PRLower Dauphin
--9Ben YeagerDQChambersburg Area
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Faris Patterson Khan39.69aOakton
2.10Devante Lucas40.12a PRWilliam Penn (York)
3.11Kyle Fronk40.45a PRGreenwood
4.11Zach Trayer40.46a PRElizabethtown Area
5.9Jeremy Barton40.48a PRMilton Hershey
6.12Marcus Elbel40.56a PRChambersburg Area
7.12Bradley Yehl40.80a PRElizabethtown Area
8.11Michael Giordano40.91a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
9.11Dylan Lawrence40.95a PRMt Carmel Area
10.11Jerome Frazier41.08a PRWilliamsport Area
11.12Amilcar Ferrufino41.36aFalls Church
12.12Todd Berry41.52a PRDelone Catholic
13.12Jimmy Greer41.55a PRBishop McNamara
13.10Zack Davis41.55a PRSherando
15.10Kadeem Jackson41.71a PRWilliam Penn (York)
16.9Chancellor Campbell42.42a PRCarlisle
17.11Matthew Evans42.83a PRFalls Church
18.Demitri Jack42.93aCentral Dauphin East
19.10Zack Despreaux42.97a PRTroy Area
20.12Derrick Anderson42.97a PRElizabethtown Area
21.10Darian Hardy43.29a PRReading
22.10Joel Martin43.46a PRWilliamsport Area
23.10Raymond Acevedo43.72a PRReading
24.9Re'San Reid44.04a PRMilton Hershey
25.11Nobel Shelton44.13a PRSusquehanna Twp
26.11Jeremy Klunk44.21a PRDelone Catholic
27.11Josh Nesmith44.41a PRBible Baptist
28.10Mike McCleaf45.36a PRDelone Catholic
--12Justin PellowskiDQMt Carmel Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryant McCorey53.35a SRWilliamsport Area
2.10Almamy Bangura53.98a PRMilton Hershey
3.11Matt Silva54.17a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.11Trey Washington54.50a PRCentral Dauphin East
5.12Jamal Towson55.28a PRReading
6.12Robert Bales55.96a PRBoiling Springs
7.10Nick Rotz56.12a PRChambersburg Area
8.10T.J. Elliott56.57a PRCentral Dauphin East
9.12Jon Rabenold57.21a PRLehighton
10.12Jon Rowland57.52a PRFairfield Area
11.10Nico Crachi57.54a SRLouis E Dieruff
12.11Philip Bautista58.30a PRWaynesboro Area
13.12Nate Black59.14a PRLehighton
14.11Jacob Messimer59.18a PRCentral Dauphin East
15.11Dylan Lawrence59.59a SRMt Carmel Area
16.12Tyrell Young59.68a PRReading
17.11Ed Stewart59.93a PRMt Carmel Area
18.10Sean Chapman59.99a PRFairfield Area
19.12Randy Johnson1:00.31a PRSherando
20.11Nate Herr1:01.49a PRElizabethtown Area
21.10Brandon Behney1:03.58a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
22.10Huynh Tran1:03.71a PRLouis E Dieruff
23.12Zachary Fischer1:04.76a PRWilliamsport Area
24.10Carlos Paniagua1:05.04a PRWilliamsport Area
25.-Michael Mihajlov1:07.12a PRElizabethtown Area
26.10Woodson Powell1:07.72a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
27.11Shawn Dodson1:08.31a PRElizabethtown Area
28.9Richard Coffman1:08.67a PRMt Carmel Area
--9Tim TorresDNFLower Dauphin
--9Eli LaueDQTroy Area
--11Donald SavacoolDQMilton Hershey
--11Grant CalimerDQWaynesboro Area
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Berham McDowell1:10.53a PRSherando
2.10Ryun Holder1:11.96a SRChambersburg Area
3.11Ed Stewart1:12.27a PRMt Carmel Area
4.12Deandre Burrell1:12.68a PRChambersburg Area
5.12David Ririani1:14.15a PRFalls Church
6.12Brad Hatton1:14.22a PRSherando
7.12Alex Esbenshade1:14.34a PRElizabethtown Area
8.12Samy Yousuf1:16.37aFalls Church
9.12Francis Llamas1:17.68a PRFalls Church
10.9James Peters1:19.44a PRMilton Hershey
11.9Samuel VanAlsburg1:28.94a PRSherando
12.9Colin Gibbs1:29.25a PRMilton Hershey
13.10Lionell Hampton1:29.33a PRMilton Hershey
14.11Sam Done1:29.58a PRReading
15.10Woodson Powell1:32.12a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
16.9Eli Laue1:32.97a PRTroy Area
--9Larry McShannDQCarlisle
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryun Holder2:06.83a SRChambersburg Area
2.12Luis Luna2:11.99aLouis E Dieruff
3.10Mikael Hause2:12.14a PRMt Carmel Area
4.10Adam Harriger2:12.36a SRChambersburg Area
5.11Brett Seymore2:12.43a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
6.11Chris Monahan2:18.04a PRMt Carmel Area
7.12Curtis Covington2:18.08a PRWilliam Penn (York)
8.12Cameron Day2:19.55a PRHughesville
9.10Harley Drake2:21.15a PRTroy Area
10.12Eli Vanalsburg2:21.41a PRSherando
11.11Kyle Robbins2:22.02a SRTroy Area
12.12CJ Dewitt2:22.15a PRSusquenita
13.9Johnathan Hightower2:22.49a SRBishop McNamara
14.12Nick Roman2:23.76a PRWest Perry
15.11Dylan Lawrence2:26.93a SRMt Carmel Area
16.11Jared Newton2:30.15a PRLouis E Dieruff
17.9Justin Skavery2:30.24a SRMt Carmel Area
18.9John Yovic2:31.78a SRSusquehanna Twp
19.10Bryan Monet2:33.58a PRLouis E Dieruff
20.11Timothy Clark2:34.24a PRSusquenita
21.10Joel McAuliffe2:34.98a PRSherando
22.11Morgan Smith2:37.39a PRWilliamsport Area
23.9Neil Shook2:37.81a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
24.9Matt Rhoads2:37.94a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
25.9Daniel Bunner2:41.64a PRSherando
26.10Sage Dorsheimer2:41.82a SRLower Dauphin
27.9Richard Coffman2:42.86a PRMt Carmel Area
28.9Aaron Bloschichak2:45.91a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
29.9Hunter Stack3:35.71a PRLower Dauphin
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Berham McDowell2:49.52a PRSherando
2.12Aidan Sharpley2:50.02aOakton
3.10Mikael Hause2:53.03a PRMt Carmel Area
4.10Connor Strynkowski2:53.06a PRPalmyra
5.12Alex Howe2:53.47a PRFalls Church
6.10Adam Harriger2:54.06a PRChambersburg Area
7.12Will Hoover2:54.22a PRCarlisle
8.10Micaiah Schlicher2:54.41a PRElizabethtown Area
9.11Chris Monahan2:58.14a PRMt Carmel Area
10.12Brad Hatton2:59.85a PRSherando
11.10Lincoln Scott3:00.36a PRFalls Church
12.10Wesley Gordon3:03.80a SRBishop McNamara
13.12Colin Spangler3:06.85aSherando
14.9Marc Webster3:11.73a PRMilton Hershey
15.9Justin Skavery3:12.19a PRMt Carmel Area
16.9Larry McShann3:29.64a PRCarlisle
17.11Luis Lopez3:32.17a PRReading
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vince Fadale4:30.82a SRSelinsgrove Area
2.10Patrick Eberhart4:48.16a SROakton
3.12Travis Fry4:48.51a PRChambersburg Area
4.10Mikael Hause4:49.77a PRMt Carmel Area
5.12Will Hoover4:50.15a PRCarlisle
6.10Micaiah Schlicher4:52.33a SRElizabethtown Area
7.12Mike Salguero4:56.88a PRCentral Cambria
8.12Alex Howe5:00.26aFalls Church
9.9Ryan Granato5:00.93a SROakton
10.12CJ Dewitt5:07.00a PRSusquenita
11.12Derrick Anderson5:07.23a PRElizabethtown Area
12.11Chris Monahan5:07.28a SRMt Carmel Area
13.10Harley Drake5:07.43a SRTroy Area
14.11Kyle Robbins5:07.82a PRTroy Area
15.10Thomas Einwechter5:07.83a PRPalmyra
16.9Marc Webster5:18.28a PRMilton Hershey
17.11Philip Bautista5:18.53a PRWaynesboro Area
18.12Scott Lutz5:18.92a PRReading
19.12Michael Landis5:22.05a PRWilliam Penn (York)
20.11John Davis5:26.32a PRChambersburg Area
21.11Morgan Smith5:29.71a SRWilliamsport Area
22.9Antony Han5:29.95aSherando
23.10Wesley Gordon5:30.27aBishop McNamara
24.11Stephanos Diamantis5:34.53a PRSherando
25.9Johnathan Hightower5:35.94a SRBishop McNamara
26.9Justin Skavery5:36.75a SRMt Carmel Area
27.11Patrick Lyden5:37.64a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
28.12Paul Insley5:39.24a PRTrinity (Camp Hill)
29.9John Yovic5:47.32a PRSusquehanna Twp
30.10Reed Mann5:50.33a PRCarlisle
31.9Neil Shook5:50.40a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
32.9Gabe Hall6:01.40a PRCentral Cambria
33.10Dustin Solomon6:02.05a PRWilliam Penn (York)
34.12Denny Pena6:09.81a PRReading
35.10Benjamin Tanner6:10.12a SRNorthern Lebanon Sr
36.9Aaron Bloschichak6:10.56a SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew McCullen9:45.78a SROakton
1.12Patrick Fulghum9:45.78a PROakton
3.12Matt Woodhouse10:04.04a PROakton
4.12Padriac Flynn10:05.77a PROakton
5.10Phillip Byers10:27.70a PRShippensburg Area
6.12Garrett Myers10:29.60a PRChambersburg Area
7.10Connor Strynkowski10:55.53a PRPalmyra
8.9Colin Gibbs11:11.25a SRMilton Hershey
9.12Bradley Hess11:13.85a PRHughesville
10.9Marc Webster11:21.79a SRMilton Hershey
11.10Thomas Einwechter11:26.27a PRPalmyra
12.10Martin Tolbert11:29.01a PRWilliam Penn (York)
13.12CJ Dewitt11:50.71a PRSusquenita
14.12Alex Wright12:04.63aSherando
15.10Shane Smith12:21.70a PRLouis E Dieruff
16.9Samuel VanAlsburg12:26.38a SRSherando
17.9Daniel Bunner12:42.23a SRSherando
18.9Joshua Eisenhauer12:45.94a SRNorthern Lebanon Sr
19.9Matt Rhoads12:59.74a PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braheem Harvey7.89a PRWilliam Penn (York)
2.11Josh Nesmith8.08a SRBible Baptist
3.12Dakota Grove8.18a PRChambersburg Area
4.11Jamal Devine8.46aWilliamsport Area
5.12Ian Bond8.51a PRWest Perry
6.12Nate Black8.91aLehighton
7.12James Jones8.95aWilliamsport Area
8.12Keith Fischer10.20aWilliamsport Area
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Braheem Harvey8.14aWilliam Penn (York)
2.11Josh Nesmith8.31aBible Baptist
3.12Dakota Grove8.40aChambersburg Area
4.11Jamal Devine8.44a SRWilliamsport Area
5.12Ian Bond8.71aWest Perry
6.12Keith Fischer8.76a PRWilliamsport Area
7.12Nate Black8.89a PRLehighton
8.12James Jones8.94a PRWilliamsport Area
9.12Hunter Fraker9.05a PRSusquehanna Twp
10.11Jeremy Klunk9.21a PRDelone Catholic
11.10Jared Posey9.27a SRWilliam Penn (York)
12.12Jimmy Greer9.28a PRBishop McNamara
13.12Hiriam O'Connor9.43a PRHughesville
14.12Sam Comly9.43a PRDelone Catholic
15.12Tim Rohm9.47a PRSouthern Fulton
16.12Duane Hopkins9.50a PRWilliam Penn (York)
17.12Alex Esbenshade9.94a PRElizabethtown Area
18.12Bryan Irving10.10aMilton Hershey
19.10Zack Despreaux10.16a PRTroy Area
20.12Jon Delker10.17a PRHughesville
21.11Nobel Shelton10.31a PRSusquehanna Twp
22.10Ronald Bishop10.54a SRMilton Hershey
23.-Evan Hayward10.69a PRElizabethtown Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.34aOakton
2.-Relay Team 3:46.92aWilliamsport Area
3.-Relay Team 3:47.90aChambersburg Area
4.-Relay Team 3:49.30aReading
5.-Relay Team 3:50.91aFalls Church
6.-Relay Team 3:57.93aSherando
7.-Relay Team 4:08.80aReading
8.-Relay Team 4:13.60aWilliamsport Area
9.-Relay Team 4:16.14aTroy Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:22.32aFalls Church
2.-Relay Team 9:25.96aMt Carmel Area
3.-Relay Team 9:31.21aSherando
4.-Relay Team 9:37.70aTrinity (Camp Hill)
5.-Relay Team 10:02.33aMilton Hershey
6.-Relay Team 10:39.88aReading
7.-Relay Team 10:42.05aDelone Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Brenza52-03.00Trinity (Camp Hill)
2.12Jack Rosenstein50-00.50Delaware Valley
3.12Tyler Harrison48-10.50 PRSusquenita
4.11Cory Johnson48-01.50Chambersburg Area
5.12Matthew Renn47-07.00Falls Church
6.12Ben Sourbeer47-05.50 PRWest Perry
7.12Brandon Robinson43-08.00 PRWaynesboro Area
8.11Brian Monahan43-03.50 SRDelone Catholic
9.11Tyler Kerstetter42-03.00 SRSelinsgrove Area
10.12Ray Smith-Chant41-08.50Milton Hershey
11.11Brandon Shanholtz40-05.00 PRWaynesboro Area
12.12Joel Barr34-03.50 PRWilliamsport Area
13.10Shad Steigerwalt33-03.50 PRLehighton
14.11Shawn Dodson32-10.50 PRElizabethtown Area
15.10Brandon Riggin32-09.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
16.10Justin Gassert30-04.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
17.12Jonathan Chacon30-02.50 PRChambersburg Area
18.9Emmanuel Aleshinloye29-07.50 SRMilton Hershey
19.12Creedon Meminger29-02.00 PRChambersburg Area
20.11Brad Keifrider28-08.00 PRLower Dauphin
21.10Carlos Paniagua28-02.50 SRWilliamsport Area
22.9Robert Evans26-06.50 SRMilton Hershey
23.11Matthew Sheridan25-04.50 PRSusquehanna Twp
24.9Anthony Johnson24-01.00 PRMilton Hershey
25.9Tollae Henry21-01.00 PRMilton Hershey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Boltz6-00.00 SRNorthern Lebanon Sr
2.12Allan Meyer5-06.00Oakton
3.12Sam Comly5-04.00 PRDelone Catholic
4.11Clem Varence5-02.00 PRElizabethtown Area
5.-Evan Hayward5-02.00 PRElizabethtown Area
6.11Nabeel Janjua5-02.00 PRFalls Church
7.9Brandon Yurek5-00.00 PRWaynesboro Area
--10Lionell HamptonNHMilton Hershey
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathanial Witter14-00.00 PRJames Buchanan
2.11Caine Moorehead13-00.00 PRDelone Catholic
3.12Kevin Brady12-06.00 PRDelone Catholic
4.10Brian Boltz11-06.00 SRNorthern Lebanon Sr
5.12Joel Barr11-06.00 PRWilliamsport Area
6.12Brett Rhone11-00.00Bloomsburg
7.10Brandon Behney10-06.00 PRNorthern Lebanon Sr
8.11Dominick Mannello10-00.00 SRShikellamy
9.11Nabeel Janjua9-06.00 SRFalls Church
10.11Danny Shannon9-00.00 SRBermudian Springs
--11Stephen MichaelisNHOakton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Kresge20-05.75Lehighton
2.12ConRoy Smith20-03.00Chambersburg Area
3.12Gabe McKinzie19-09.75Gettysburg Area
4.12Dakota Grove19-09.00 PRChambersburg Area
5.10Jared Posey19-06.25 SRWilliam Penn (York)
6.11Jacob Messimer18-03.50 SRCentral Dauphin East
7.12Faris Patterson Khan18-01.50Oakton
8.12Kevin Brady18-00.75 SRDelone Catholic
9.11Stephen Michaelis17-09.25Oakton
10.12Steffon Kellman17-07.75 PRLouis E Dieruff
11.11Matthew Lepore17-06.00Milton Hershey
12.12Tayjon Gaskins17-05.50 PRSherando
12.11Akini Sergeant17-05.50 PRReading
14.11Zach Trayer17-01.75 PRElizabethtown Area
15.10Robert Sutliff17-01.25 SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
16.10Sean Chapman16-10.50 PRFairfield Area
17.9Caleb Belle16-09.00 SRWilliamsport Area
18.10Gary Brown16-07.25 PRLouis E Dieruff
19.10Mitchell Alderton16-01.50 PRSherando
20.10Lionell Hampton16-00.00 SRMilton Hershey
21.12Paulo Nguyen15-08.50 PRSusquehanna Twp
22.11Aiden Carroll15-07.75 PRDelone Catholic
23.9Matt Sobotta15-00.75 SRTrinity (Camp Hill)
24.12Francis Llamas14-05.00 PRFalls Church
--10Raymond AcevedoFOULReading