Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daquan Smalls10.4h PRClayton
2.11Emmanuel Stevens10.8hJ H Rose
3.11Justin Thorne10.8h PRClayton
4.-Kevon Heath10.8h PRNorth Pitt
5.11Collins Bass11.1hClayton
5.-Decardo Cole11.1hPrinceton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Daquan Smalls10.7hClayton
2.11Emmanuel Stevens10.9hJ H Rose
3.-Kevon Heath10.9hNorth Pitt
4.-Decardo Cole10.9h PRPrinceton
5.11Justin Thorne11.0hClayton
6.Jeffery Quentin11.1hUnattached
7.11Collins Bass11.1h SRClayton
7.-Karon Alston11.1h PRGoldsboro
9.-Mike Farr11.2h PRRalph L Fike
10.-Dan Stringfellow11.2h PRLee County
11.10Carl Reid11.2hE E Smith
12.10Denadre Parker11.3h PRSmithfield-Selma
12.11Marvin Murphy11.3h PRJ H Rose
14.11Markeese Ruffin11.3h SRJ H Rose
14.9Bernard Smalls11.3h SRFayetteville Christian
16.-Torine Wlaker11.5h PRHarnett Central
17.-James Foushee11.6h PRLee County
18.11Corey Banks11.7h PRE E Smith
19.-Ryland Fields11.8h PRPrinceton
19.11Alex Ruffin11.8h PRRalph L Fike
21.-Jamal Allen11.8h PRPrinceton
22.10Terrance Lewis12.0h PRSouth View
23.10Sam Gray12.1h PRSmithfield-Selma
23.10Tyler Wilson12.1h PRE E Smith
25.-Emmanuel Osei12.2h PRFayetteville Christian
26.-Kyree Bethel12.3h PRFayetteville Christian
27.-Michael Sawyer12.3h PRGoldsboro
28.-Vontarius Kornegay13.6h PRGoldsboro
29.-Collin Dillion13.7h PRSt Davids
---Robert ColeSCRGoldsboro
--9Demarcus BestDQNorth Pitt
---Justin SandersSCRSouth Johnston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emmanuel Stevens22.1hJ H Rose
2.10Daquan Smalls22.1hClayton
3.-Decardo Cole22.7h PRPrinceton
4.11Stanley Hicks22.8hRalph L Fike
5.-Karon Alston23.6hGoldsboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Daquan Smalls22.3hClayton
2.11Emmanuel Stevens22.3hJ H Rose
3.Jeffery Quentin22.5hUnattached
4.11Stanley Hicks22.5h SRRalph L Fike
5.-Decardo Cole22.8hPrinceton
6.-Karon Alston22.8h PRGoldsboro
7.12Lucas Latney22.8h SRE E Smith
8.9Bernard Smalls23.0h SRFayetteville Christian
9.-Kevon Heath23.2h PRNorth Pitt
10.10Carl Reid23.3h SRE E Smith
11.-Dan Stringfellow23.6h PRLee County
12.-Jaronte Williams23.9h PRE E Smith
13.-James Foushee24.2h PRLee County
14.10Tyler Wilson24.2h SRE E Smith
15.-Demetrio Irby24.4h PRGoldsboro
15.11Xavier Bell24.4h PRJ H Rose
17.-Ekundayo Thompson24.5h PRSt Davids
18.10Sam Gray24.8h PRSmithfield-Selma
19.10Terrance Lewis24.8h PRSouth View
20.-Vontarius Kornegay25.9h PRGoldsboro
21.-Hisaun Yates27.2h PRSmithfield-Selma
---Torine WlakerDQHarnett Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emmanuel Stevens51.1hJ H Rose
2.12Lucas Latney51.6hE E Smith
3.12D'Andre Weaver52.4h PRSouth View
4.11Samuel Quinones53.6h SRSouth View
5.11Eddie Stokes54.6hE E Smith
6.-Remell Moore55.5hNorth Pitt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lucas Latney52.6hE E Smith
2.12D'Andre Weaver52.8hSouth View
3.11Emmanuel Stevens54.0hJ H Rose
4.11Eddie Stokes54.0hE E Smith
5.11Samuel Quinones54.1hSouth View
6.-Remell Moore54.4h PRNorth Pitt
7.10Frankie Kerson54.9h PRSmithfield-Selma
8.9Charles Humphries55.1hClayton
9.10Eugene Hawkins55.1hClayton
10.-Brian Jones55.6h PRNorth Pitt
11.11Kerran Green55.7h PRSmithfield-Selma
12.10Brandon Council55.8hJ H Rose
13.-Raine McMilllian56.1h SRSt Davids
14.10Jonah Marsland56.5h SRClayton
15.12Darius Marsh57.7h PRSouth View
16.12Cody Jones58.1hRalph L Fike
17.-Justin Sanders58.2h PRSouth Johnston
18.-Jaleel Cook58.3h SRGoldsboro
19.-David Phillips1:00.5h PRPrinceton
20.-Austin Crawford1:02.0h PRFayetteville Christian
21.-Jannik Lodders1:03.1h PRFayetteville Christian
22.-Tarius Birdsong1:05.1h PRGoldsboro
23.9Malik Howell1:08.4hSmithfield-Selma
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kesan Slater2:04.0h PRE E Smith
2.12Jose Panduro2:04.7h PRSouth View
3.-Josh Crawford2:05.0h PRFayetteville Christian
4.-Jon Bennett2:06.0h PRRalph L Fike
5.-David Crispin2:07.0h PRHarnett Central
6.12Sean Grim2:10.0h PRSouth View
7.10Jordan Wilson2:11.0h SRSouth View
8.11Lucas Repass2:12.0hClayton
9.-Johnta Teele2:14.0h PRNorth Pitt
10.12Kyle McKeel2:14.7h PRSmithfield-Selma
11.11Brandon Tedder2:15.0h PRRalph L Fike
12.12Collins Creech2:18.0h PRSmithfield-Selma
13.12Ryan Rudisill2:19.0hClayton
14.12Dylan Massey2:19.8hClayton
15.12Cody Jones2:20.0h SRRalph L Fike
16.8John Rohr2:21.0h PRSt Davids
17.-Davon DeShields2:22.0h PRGoldsboro
18.-Dalton Langdon2:24.0h PRPrinceton
19.-Cody Scheafer2:30.0h PRNorth Pitt
20.-Caleb Hinton2:31.0h PRPrinceton
21.-Joshua Bridgers2:37.0h PRNorth Pitt
22.-John Morel2:59.0h PRFayetteville Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Crawford4:44.0h PRFayetteville Christian
2.12Ryan Rudisill4:52.0h PRClayton
3.10Xiomar Ruckel4:53.0h SRSouth View
4.11Conner Mang4:56.0h SRSouth View
5.11Aaron Stroud4:56.5h PRSt Davids
6.10Tim Brown5:01.0h SRSouth View
7.11Brandon Tedder5:06.0h PRRalph L Fike
8.-Garrett Pederson5:08.0h SRSt Davids
9.10Nathan Raynor5:10.0h PRSouth Johnston
10.-Timothy Holtzhauser5:13.0h SRClayton
11.9Isaac Stroud5:14.0h SRSt Davids
12.12Evan Griffith5:18.0h PRRalph L Fike
13.9Jesse Freeman5:23.0h SRHarnett Central
14.-Cody Beamer5:26.0h PRClayton
15.-Tevin Spruill5:27.0h PRNorth Pitt
16.-Jonathan Johnson5:31.0h PRE E Smith
17.-Cody Scheafer5:31.9h PRNorth Pitt
18.11Giovanni Loia5:47.0h PRSmithfield-Selma
19.-Jake Yeluerton5:48.0h PRPrinceton
20.-Trey Gay5:49.0h PRSouth Johnston
21.-Quinn Daughtry5:58.0h PRPrinceton
22.-Eric Diaz6:00.0h PRGoldsboro
23.-Jacob Barlett6:36.0h PRHarnett Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Hinman10:06.0hSouth View
2.11Ali Nunez10:42.0h PRSouth View
3.9Nicholas Owens10:53.0h PRSouth View
4.11Aaron Stroud11:11.0h SRSt Davids
5.10Cirilo Perez11:21.0h PRSouth Johnston
6.9Cody Bruce11:32.0h PRSt Davids
7.9Jalen Jones11:37.0h SRE E Smith
8.9Kevin Clark11:38.0h SRFayetteville Christian
9.12Tyler Simmons11:44.0hSmithfield-Selma
10.-Timothy Holtzhauser11:45.0h SRClayton
11.9Sean Pichey11:57.0h PRRalph L Fike
12.-Nicklas Cobb12:08.0h PRPrinceton
13.-Tyler Barkey12:25.0h PRClayton
14.-Nathan Pate12:40.0h PRNorth Pitt
15.10Ethan Anderson13:16.0h PRPrinceton
16.-Denari Smith13:20.0h PRNorth Pitt
17.-Tyler Schmelzer14:41.0h PRRalph L Fike
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-TJ Wilson14.1h PRPrinceton
2.12Michael Moore14.5hSouth View
3.-Kendrick Smith14.7hNorth Pitt
4.12Chris Johnson14.9hJ H Rose
5.11Diorus Proctor16.0h SRSouth View
6.-Stan Cameron16.7hLee County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kendrick Smith14.3h PRNorth Pitt
2.-TJ Wilson14.5hPrinceton
3.12Michael Moore14.8hSouth View
4.12Chris Johnson15.2hJ H Rose
5.11Diorus Proctor16.2hSouth View
6.-Stan Cameron16.5h PRLee County
7.11Dantrell Blount16.6hJ H Rose
8.-Alex Murphy17.1h SRClayton
9.-Jamal Allen17.4h SRPrinceton
10.-James Middleton17.6h PRNorth Pitt
11.-Harrison Stewart19.8h PRSt Davids
12.-Ian Bishop20.2h PRRalph L Fike
13.-Kyle Huggins21.6h PRSt Davids
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-TJ Wilson38.3h PRPrinceton
2.12Michael Moore41.5hSouth View
3.11Diorus Proctor42.0hSouth View
4.9Jarvis Snead43.8h PRSmithfield-Selma
5.-Stan Cameron44.2h PRLee County
6.-Travis Shingleton44.6h PRNorth Pitt
7.11Dantrell Blount45.0hJ H Rose
8.-Jamal Allen46.6h PRPrinceton
9.-Alex Murphy47.6h SRClayton
10.-Jonathan Johnson48.7h PRE E Smith
11.-Harrison Stewart49.8h PRSt Davids
12.-Ian Bishop50.4h PRRalph L Fike
13.-Kyle Huggins50.5h PRSt Davids
14.-Montray McNiel58.6h PRHarnett Central
--12Chris JohnsonDQJ H Rose
---Wanye JonesDQE E Smith
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wesley Thompson
Javante Davis
Patrick Jacobs
Decardo Cole
44.6hPrinceton
2.-Raine Cosby
Marvin Murphy
Markeese Ruffin
Deandre Vines
44.6hJ H Rose
3.-Michael Moore
Tristen Cliette
Sharod Parker
Brandon Bulla
44.8hSouth View
4.-Kevon Heath
Mikaeel Middleton
Kendrick Smith
Deven Little
45.1hNorth Pitt
5.-Justin Thorne
Collins Bass
Daquan Smalls
Justin Jordan
45.5hClayton
6.-Bernard Smalls
Kyree Bethel
Josh Crawford
Emmanuel Osei
46.1hFayetteville Christian
7.-Michael Sawyer
Demetrio Irby
Karon Alston
Vontarius Kornegay
46.3hGoldsboro
8.-Corey Banks
Tyler Wilson
Jaronte Williams
Terrell Power
46.7hE E Smith
9.-Ekundayo Thompson
David Bradley
Kyle Huggins
Remy Maccioli
50.7hSt Davids
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deandre Vines
Chris Johnson
Emmanuel Stevens
Markeese Ruffin
1:31.5hJ H Rose
2.-Tristen Cliette
Diorus Proctor
Michael Moore
D'Andre Weaver
1:31.9hSouth View
3.-Daquan Smalls
Justin Thorne
Collins Bass
Justin Jordan
1:33.3hClayton
4.-Corey Banks
Tyler Wilson
Brandon Siermons
Jaronte Williams
1:36.1hE E Smith
5.-Mikaeel Middleton
Chris Grimes
Troy Pollard
Deven Little
1:36.1hNorth Pitt
6.-Demetrio Irby
Corteiz Sprangle
Karon Alston
Vontarius Kornegay
1:37.1hGoldsboro
7.-Ryland Fields
Decardo Cole
Javante Davis
Patrick Jacobs
1:39.5hPrinceton
8.-Ekundayo Thompson
Harrison Stewart
Matt McMillian
Kevin Park
1:48.2hSt Davids
---Sam Gray
Jarvis Snead
Dwayne Simmmons
Denadre Parker
DQSmithfield-Selma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Grim
Diorus Proctor
Samuel Quinones
D'Andre Weaver
3:34.0hSouth View
2.-Eugene Hawkins
Charles Humphries
Jonah Marsland
Lucas Repass
3:38.0hClayton
3.-Brian Jones
Mikaeel Middleton
Remell Moore
Johnta Teele
3:38.5hNorth Pitt
4.-Xavier Bell
Dontrell Blount
Brandon Council
Chris Johnson
3:39.0hJ H Rose
4.-Eddie Stokes
Joe Scott
Kesan Slater
Lucas Latney
3:39.0hE E Smith
6.-Jaleel Cook
D Waters
L Neal
T Joyner
3:46.0hGoldsboro
7.-Kyree Bethel
Bernard Smalls
Emmanuel Ellis
Josh Crawford
3:51.0hFayetteville Christian
8.-Relay Team 3:52.0hSmithfield-Selma
9.-Raine McMilllian
David Bradley
Harrison Stewart
John Rohr
4:00.0hSt Davids
---Cody Jones
Stanley Hicks
Brett Bovia
Jon Bennett
DQRalph L Fike
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Massey
Lucas Repass
Timothy Holtzhauser
Ryan Rudisill
8:31.9hClayton
2.-Jon Bennett
Cody Jones
Brandon Tedder
Tyler Lambries
8:32.0hRalph L Fike
3.-Joe Scott
Hyas Franklin
Kesan Slater
Lucas Latney
8:45.0hE E Smith
4.-Dean Donovan
Jesse Autry
Jordan Wilson
Adriel Wynn
8:51.0hSouth View
5.-Brian Jones
Remell Moore
Cody Scheafer
Johnta Teele
9:01.0hNorth Pitt
6.-Garrett Pederson
Kevin Park
Isaac Stroud
Aaron Stroud
9:06.0hSt Davids
7.-Kyle McKeel
Collins Creech
Malik Howell
Kerran Green
9:11.0hSmithfield-Selma
8.-Kenny Manuel
Chris Dewberry
Caleb Hinton
Dalton Langdon
9:40.0hPrinceton
---Eric Diaz
Tarius Birdsong
Jaleel Cook
Davon DeShields
DNFGoldsboro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Montgomery48-10.00South View
2.11Eric Upchurch45-01.00 SRHarnett Central
3.12Zack Bunn44-03.00 PRJames B Hunt
4.-Brandon Siermons44-02.00 PRE E Smith
5.10Trevor Kyle41-04.00 SRJames B Hunt
6.12Devon Alexander40-00.00J H Rose
7.-Damien Owens39-07.00 PRE E Smith
8.9Connor Barbour38-02.00Clayton
9.-Walter Gray36-11.00 PRRalph L Fike
9.-Remy Maccioli36-11.00 PRSt Davids
11.-Derek Copes36-08.00 PRPrinceton
11.-Eric Burkett36-08.00 PRSouth View
13.-Quandario Wilder36-01.00 PRGoldsboro
14.10Shamell Patterson35-10.00 SRE E Smith
14.-Katari Wiggins35-10.00 PRJames B Hunt
16.-Matt Williamson34-09.00 PRPrinceton
17.-Robert Cole34-08.00 PRGoldsboro
18.-Antonio Shepard34-07.00 PRNorth Pitt
19.12Mike Atkins34-04.00 PRSmithfield-Selma
20.-Jeremy Wells33-06.00 PRHarnett Central
21.-Robert Taylor33-00.00 PRNorth Pitt
22.-Kyle Roebuck32-10.00 PRNorth Pitt
23.-Abiaye Fubara32-09.00 PRHarnett Central
24.-Brandon Holder31-09.00 PRClayton
25.11David Bradley31-05.00 PRSt Davids
26.-Burgess Coker30-09.00 PRSt Davids
27.-Spencer Furguson28-07.00 PRFayetteville Christian
28.-Kyle Byrd28-05.00 PRClayton
---Adrian WarrenNDGoldsboro
---Cam JerniganNDRalph L Fike
--11Anthony GristNDNew Bern
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Bunn140-03James B Hunt
2.-Brandon Siermons136-07 PRE E Smith
3.11Eric Upchurch132-00 SRHarnett Central
4.10Trevor Kyle121-05 SRJames B Hunt
5.12Sampson Mason119-10 PRSmithfield-Selma
6.-Mikaeel Middleton111-10 PRNorth Pitt
7.11James Robinson111-08 SRE E Smith
8.9Connor Barbour107-06 SRClayton
9.-Matt Riley104-05 PRE E Smith
10.-Burgess Coker100-02 PRSt Davids
11.11Daniel Parker99-10 SRSmithfield-Selma
12.-Walter Gray98-11 PRRalph L Fike
13.-Katari Wiggins97-03 PRJames B Hunt
14.-John Morel95-06 SRFayetteville Christian
15.9Andre Nichols91-06 SRSouth View
16.12Brian Montgomery88-07 SRSouth View
17.-Abraham Aries87-06 PRPrinceton
18.11David Bradley85-01 PRSt Davids
19.-Alex Gonzales84-09 PRPrinceton
20.-Remy Maccioli79-04 PRSt Davids
21.12Jacob Propst78-00Smithfield-Selma
22.-Mike Bingham74-06 PRHarnett Central
23.12Dylan Massey61-03 PRClayton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Andre Weaver6-02.00South View
2.-Joe Scott6-00.00 PRE E Smith
3.11Samuel Quinones5-10.00South View
4.12Brett Bovia5-10.00 PRRalph L Fike
5.-Decardo Cole5-10.00 PRPrinceton
12Donald Smith5'6"J H Rose
6.-Raine McMilllian5-06.00 SRSt Davids
7.-Troy Pollard5-06.00 PRNorth Pitt
7.-Steven Bradley5-06.00 PRNorth Pitt
---Derek RoddyNHSouth View
---Ekundayo ThompsonNHSt Davids
---David PhillipsNHPrinceton
--12Donald SmithNHJ H Rose
--11Dantrell BlountNHJ H Rose
--11Destin MorrisonNHClayton
--12Bryan RaymondNHClayton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Henry Johnson14-08.00 PRSmithfield-Selma
2.12Dylan Massey13-06.00 PRClayton
3.-Jonathan Tedder12-00.00 PRRalph L Fike
4.-Derek West11-00.00 PRPrinceton
5.-Kevin Park11-00.00 PRSt Davids
6.9Charlie Gray9-06.00 PRSmithfield-Selma
7.12Mike Atkins9-00.00Smithfield-Selma
8.-Ian Harden8-06.00 PRSt Davids
---Nathan WoodwardNHPrinceton
---Lane DaughtryNHPrinceton
--10Adam BridgersNHSt Davids
---Matt ByrdNHRalph L Fike
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-TJ Wilson20-08.75 PRPrinceton
2.12Brett Bovia20-00.00 PRRalph L Fike
3.12Tristen Cliette19-08.00South View
4.-Raine McMilllian19-07.50 PRSt Davids
5.11Marvin Murphy19-04.00J H Rose
6.12Sharod Parker19-03.00 PRSouth View
6.12Darrius Forte19-03.00 PRHarnett Central
8.-Corteiz Sprangle19-01.50 PRGoldsboro
9.-Chris Grimes18-08.00 PRNorth Pitt
10.-Troy Pollard18-06.00 PRNorth Pitt
11.10Brandon Bulla18-01.00South View
12.12Bryan Raymond18-00.00 PRClayton
13.-Javante Davis17-09.50 PRPrinceton
14.11Lawrence Hardy17-08.00 SRRalph L Fike
15.9Elion Ijames17-03.00 PRSmithfield-Selma
16.-Gary Richardson16-06.00Clayton
17.11Ronnie Godwin16-03.50 SRSmithfield-Selma
18.11Destin Morrison16-03.00 PRClayton
19.-Emmanuel Osei15-00.00 PRFayetteville Christian
20.-Collin Dillion14-04.50 PRSt Davids
---Patrick JacobsNDPrinceton
--11Dwayne SimmmonsNDSmithfield-Selma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Bradley43-06.00 PRNorth Pitt
2.12Tristen Cliette41-06.00 SRSouth View
3.-Patrick Jacobs41-00.00 PRPrinceton
4.10Brandon Bulla40-03.00South View
4.12Brett Bovia40-03.00 PRRalph L Fike
6.-Javante Davis40-02.00 SRPrinceton
7.11Samuel Quinones38-09.00 SRSouth View
8.11Lawrence Hardy38-05.00 PRRalph L Fike
9.-Kevin Park38-03.00 PRSt Davids
10.12Donald Smith36-07.50J H Rose
11.-Alejandro Artis36-01.00 PRNorth Pitt
12.12Bryan Raymond35-06.00 PRClayton
13.-Kyle Hedglin34-11.00 PRClayton
14.-Gary Richardson33-08.00Clayton
15.-Matt McMillian32-07.50 SRSt Davids