Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Hyppolite11.76aMoses Lake
2.11Kyle Clemans11.94aWenatchee
3.11Joey Caron12.07aEastmont
4.12Manuel Linke12.11aWaterville
5.10Spencer Wilson12.14a SRWenatchee
6.11Carl Mayer12.15aEastmont
7.12Javier Vieyra12.20aWaterville
8.11Christian Brooks12.28aA.C. Davis
9.10Chapman Wickenhagen12.34a SREastmont
10.9Brandon Dilly12.37a SRCashmere
11.11Phillip Green12.38a PREastmont
12.10Tyler Delong12.44a PRMoses Lake
13.10Michael Frisk12.47a SREntiat
14.9Darin Hardgrove12.50a SREastmont
15.10Jordan Koon12.51aMoses Lake
16.10Lucas McGill12.55aEastmont
17.10Jared Crowell12.57a SRMoses Lake
18.10Nathan Gould12.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.10Ronnie Roosendaal12.62a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
19.11Ivan Manriquez12.62a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
21.9Joshua Finch12.66a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
22.12Christian O'Neal12.69aCashmere
22.10Ryan Socha12.69a PRA.C. Davis
24.9Payton Lane12.79aWenatchee
25.11Sam Gwinn12.83a PREastmont
26.9Abdou Jabbi12.84a PRWenatchee
27.9Kyle Hurst12.85a SREastmont
27.10Cole Schwartz12.85a SR Chelan
29.10Beni Madrigal12.90a PRA.C. Davis
30.10Austin Flemens12.95a PREastmont
31.11Julian Kunz13.00a PRMoses Lake
32.10Cam Ohrazda13.02a PREastmont
33.9Kingsavardkied Harvin13.05a SRA.C. Davis
34.10Brandon Austin13.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
35.11Jeff Mendoza13.12a PRA.C. Davis
36.10Bailey Stevens13.15aManson
37.9Grant Reierson13.16a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
38.11Josh Cheever13.27aCashmere
39.11Gabe Vasquez13.36a PREastmont
40.9Isidro Sanchez13.41a PRWaterville
41.10George Valencia13.45aA.C. Davis
42.9Daniel Steichen13.49aEastmont
43.11Kaleb Lawless13.55aEastmont
44.10Seth Cushing13.71a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
45.9Alex Cortez13.75a Chelan
46.9Alejandro Sanchez13.87a PRA.C. Davis
47.12Leonel Castro13.94a PRManson
48.10Luis Avendano14.13a PREisenhower
49.9Saul Gallego14.14a Chelan
9Marco Gallego14.37a Chelan
50.10Erik Laguna14.58a PRA.C. Davis
51.9Daniel Lozano14.97aEastmont
52.9Dalton Graves15.49aEastmont
9Gyu ShimDQWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Hyppolite24.27aMoses Lake
2.11Kyle Clemans24.45aWenatchee
3.10Spencer Wilson24.46a SRWenatchee
4.10Michael Frisk24.56a PREntiat
5.9Darin Hardgrove24.62a SREastmont
6.12Manuel Linke24.93aWaterville
7.12Javier Vieyra24.99aWaterville
8.10Ronnie Roosendaal25.03a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Phillip Green25.06aEastmont
10.12Ricardo Gamez25.15aMoses Lake
11.12Jakob Smith25.17aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Brian Nygard25.30a PRWenatchee
13.11Kevin Blair25.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Camden Wheatcroft25.49aEastmont
15.11Garrett Kamphaus25.52aEntiat
16.10Chapman Wickenhagen25.53a PREastmont
17.9Joshua Finch25.60a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.10Lucas McGill25.66aEastmont
19.11Carl Mayer25.80aEastmont
20.11Ivan Manriquez25.93a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
21.11Sam Gwinn25.98aEastmont
22.10Cole Schwartz25.99a Chelan
23.9Brandon Dilly26.03aCashmere
24.10Jared Crowell26.06a PRMoses Lake
25.11Christian Brooks26.07a PRA.C. Davis
26.10Nathan Gould26.08a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
27.12Benjamin Steele26.12aMoses Lake
28.9Payton Lane26.15a SRWenatchee
29.10Austin Flemens26.30a PREastmont
30.10Cam Ohrazda26.42a PREastmont
31.9Kingsavardkied Harvin26.56a SRA.C. Davis
32.9Kyle Isaacson26.69a SREastmont
33.9Abdou Jabbi26.90aWenatchee
34.11Julian Kunz26.96a PRMoses Lake
35.10Ryan Socha27.01aA.C. Davis
36.9Kyle Hurst27.27aEastmont
37.9Nick Mellander27.30a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
38.9Fernando Silva27.55aA.C. Davis
39.11Kaleb Lawless27.70a SREastmont
39.11Gabe Vasquez27.70a PREastmont
41.11Josh Cheever27.83aCashmere
42.10Seth Cushing28.29aWest Valley (Yakima)
43.9Tyler Travis28.55a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
44.10William Schlee28.58aA.C. Davis
45.10Marcus Vanderholm29.02a SRManson
46.12Leonel Castro29.38a PRManson
47.9Dalton Graves32.33aEastmont
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Wilson54.67a SRWenatchee
2.12Ricardo Gamez54.71aMoses Lake
3.9Lowell Kirkwood56.13aMoses Lake
4.12Sean Sanders56.35a PREntiat
5.10Cole Schwartz56.77a SR Chelan
6.11Ivan Manriquez56.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.9Jack Dunley57.41aWenatchee
8.10Beni Madrigal57.78aA.C. Davis
9.10John Wehrer58.49aEastmont
10.11Gustavo Sanchez59.79aWaterville
11.9Cesar Enriquez1:01.00aA.C. Davis
12.9Brandon Dilly1:01.14a PRCashmere
13.9Tyler Travis1:02.47aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.12Leonel Castro1:05.38a PRManson
15.9Justin Roberts1:07.10aBickleton
16.9Juan Chavolla1:09.97aManson
17.12Jay Howard1:10.45a PRMoses Lake
18.-Fransisco Sanchez1:10.51a PRA.C. Davis
19.9Paul Toolson1:11.89aManson
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Valdez2:03.59aWenatchee
2.10Brandon Edmondson2:09.80aEastmont
3.9Lowell Kirkwood2:10.12aMoses Lake
4.11Max Christman2:10.46aWenatchee
5.11Armando Bendito-Zepeda2:11.44aWenatchee
6.10Dylan Guilmette2:15.32a SREastmont
7.9Joel Yallup2:16.22aA.C. Davis
8.9Braeden Simon2:16.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Noel Lopez2:17.44aEisenhower
10.9Peter Clinton2:18.10a SRBickleton
11.10Bradley Nicholas Tripp2:18.55a SRMoses Lake
12.9Andrez Acevedo2:19.29aEisenhower
13.11Jarad Groenen2:22.83a PRWenatchee
14.10Connor Barrows2:22.91aWenatchee
15.10Kyle Chapman2:23.23a SREisenhower
16.9Cesar Enriquez2:23.98aA.C. Davis
17.9Josh Olson2:25.56a SREastmont
18.9Carter Svendsen2:25.61aEisenhower
19.10Benito Rodriguez2:25.82aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Jesse Salazar2:25.85aEisenhower
21.9Tyler York2:26.70a PREisenhower
22.9Alejandro Sanchez2:31.63aA.C. Davis
23.10Eliseo Luna2:33.32aCashmere
24.10Evan Miller2:35.26a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
25.9Aristeo Miramontes2:41.61aA.C. Davis
26.10Cesar Covarrubias2:42.46aA.C. Davis
27.9Sam Fiander2:42.77aA.C. Davis
28.9Raymond Sanford2:44.22aEntiat
29.9Dane Holmes2:46.08aWest Valley (Yakima)
30.9Daniel Clingan2:46.71a PRBickleton
31.9Gavin Leaverton2:50.69aEisenhower
32.9Paul Toolson3:00.51aManson
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Edmondson4:50.68aEastmont
2.10Judd Lewis4:57.19a SRWenatchee
3.12Dennis Diaz4:59.84a PREisenhower
4.10Marcus Vanderholm5:00.14aManson
5.12Junior Hernandez5:01.06a SRBickleton
6.9Joel Yallup5:01.98aA.C. Davis
7.10Dylan Guilmette5:02.36aEastmont
8.12Dawson Hoyt5:05.42aWaterville
9.10Kyle Chapman5:07.85aEisenhower
10.9Carter Svendsen5:10.72aEisenhower
11.9Tyler York5:11.34aEisenhower
12.9Braeden Simon5:12.71aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.11Noel Lopez5:13.57aEisenhower
14.11Chris Haas5:13.78aEastmont
15.10Connor Barrows5:14.44a PRWenatchee
16.9Josh Olson5:14.95aEastmont
17.12Christian Alvarez5:15.83aA.C. Davis
18.10Canyon Hurst5:16.03aEastmont
19.10Teddy Thorson5:16.20a PRWenatchee
20.9Ivan De La Cruz5:17.02a SREastmont
21.9Bryan Martinez5:18.16aA.C. Davis
22.9Nick Mellander5:18.60a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9Jesse Salazar5:24.75aEisenhower
24.9Brendan Morrison5:25.47aWenatchee
25.10Eliseo Luna5:29.56aCashmere
26.10Josh Weivoda5:33.78aMoses Lake
27.9Tony Unger5:33.96a SRWenatchee
28.10Cesar Covarrubias5:39.19aA.C. Davis
29.9Timothy Ames5:39.22a SRMoses Lake
30.10Benito Rodriguez5:44.72aWest Valley (Yakima)
31.10Dallin Olander5:46.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
32.9Sam Fiander5:50.37aA.C. Davis
33.10Connor Wytko5:51.23aMoses Lake
34.9Gavin Leaverton5:52.68aEisenhower
35.9Aristeo Miramontes5:53.17aA.C. Davis
36.9Jesse Russell5:57.03aManson
37.9Jared Goodwin5:57.18aMoses Lake
38.9James Daschel5:57.44a PRMoses Lake
39.9Dane Holmes6:06.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
40.9Daniel Clingan6:12.63aBickleton
41.9Juan Chavolla6:22.49aManson
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Diaz11:00.30aEisenhower
2.12Junior Hernandez11:00.60aBickleton
3.10Judd Lewis11:13.14aWenatchee
4.9Dylan Darlington11:31.16aMoses Lake
5.9Alejandro Sanchez11:37.58a PRA.C. Davis
6.10James Stolhammer12:03.32aCashmere
7.9Timothy Ames12:21.32aMoses Lake
8.11Henrik Heldahl12:48.18a PRBickleton
9.9Gabriel Poulson13:18.27aWenatchee
10.12Jay Howard13:18.28aMoses Lake
11.9Joshua Cummings13:25.91aBickleton
12.9Juan Chavolla14:13.34aManson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Roberts16.74aA.C. Davis
2.10Curtis Broberg17.07aWenatchee
3.11Cam Doneen17.81aEastmont
4.12Zakk Fljeldseth18.65a PREntiat
5.10Ryan Socha18.93aA.C. Davis
6.12Benjamin Steele18.96aMoses Lake
7.11Ricardo Gonzalez19.13aA.C. Davis
8.9Alex Hopkins19.38aWenatchee
9.9Kyle Isaacson19.48aEastmont
10.11Christian Brooks19.58aA.C. Davis
11.9Grant Reierson19.79aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Ronnie Roosendaal20.05aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Collin Doneen20.14aEastmont
14.10Michael Sadeddin20.51aEisenhower
15.9Kingsavardkied Harvin20.53aA.C. Davis
16.9Taylor Brown20.54aBickleton
17.11Jeff Mendoza20.69a PRA.C. Davis
18.9Braeden Rehfield21.25aEisenhower
19.10William Schlee21.80aA.C. Davis
20.10Casey Sorenson22.26a PRManson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Zakk Fljeldseth42.51aEntiat
2.12Brian Nygard43.20aWenatchee
3.10Curtis Broberg46.00aWenatchee
4.11Cam Doneen46.05aEastmont
5.10Michael Sadeddin46.69a SREisenhower
6.11Armando Bendito-Zepeda46.71aWenatchee
7.10Kyler Roberts46.72aA.C. Davis
8.9Alex Hopkins47.16aWenatchee
9.10Michael Frisk47.98aEntiat
10.10Ryan Socha49.52aA.C. Davis
11.9Collin Doneen49.65a SREastmont
12.11Christian Brooks49.66aA.C. Davis
13.9Braeden Rehfield49.69aEisenhower
14.11Raul Sanchez49.94aA.C. Davis
15.10Jason Easter51.32aEisenhower
16.11Jeff Mendoza52.84aA.C. Davis
17.10William Schlee53.76aA.C. Davis
18.9Mitchell Powers56.17aBickleton
19.11Ricardo Gonzalez56.61aA.C. Davis
20.9Daniel Lozano1:01.64aEastmont
9Grant ReiersonDQWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Hyppolite
Ricardo Gamez
Steven Cline
Jordan Koon
47.78aMoses Lake
2.-Dawson Hoyt
Grant Whitehall
Javier Vieyra
Manuel Linke
47.97aWaterville
3.-Darin Hardgrove
Kyle Hurst
Camden Wheatcroft
Carl Mayer
48.66aEastmont
4.-Relay Team 48.67aMoses Lake
5.-Nathan Gould
Ivan Manriquez
Joshua Finch
Max King
49.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Abdou Jabbi
Alex Hopkins
Jack Dunley
Curtis Broberg
49.40aWenatchee
7.-Taylor Brown
Henrick Heldahl
Peter Clinton
Nic Venema
49.84aBickleton
8.-Relay Team 51.20aA.C. Davis
9.-Bailey Stevens
Casey Sorenson
Leonel Castro
Tyler Harding
54.69aManson
-Josh Cheever
Joel Bailey
Caleb Allen
Brandon Dilly
DQCashmere
-Cole Schwartz
Alex Cortez
David Cruz
Abraham Arias
DQ Chelan
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Wilson
Brian Nygard
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Max Christman
3:48.40aWenatchee
2.-Max King
Jakob Smith
Taylor Moulton
Ronnie Roosendaal
3:54.31aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.-Alex Hopkins
Abdou Jabbi
Curtis Broberg
Jack Dunley
3:56.29aWenatchee
4.-George Valencia
Kyler Roberts
Raul Sanchez
Benigno Madrigal
4:02.24aA.C. Davis
5.-Andrez Acevedo
Michael Sadeddin
Carter Svendsen
Kyle Chapman
4:05.11aEisenhower
6.-Taylor Brown
Edgar Molina
Peter Clinton
Junior Hernandez
4:06.78aBickleton
7.-Relay Team 4:08.86aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.-Benjamin Steele
Ricardo Gamez
Dylan Darlington
Eric Hyppolite
4:16.61aMoses Lake
9.9Josh Fairbanks
James Daschel
Jared Goodwin
Tim Ames
4:51.53aMoses Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Edgar Molina45-02.00 SRBickleton
2.11Jacob Sauileone44-06.00Eastmont
3.11Brandon Bradley39-03.00Moses Lake
4.12Tyler Roberts38-06.00Entiat
5.10Aaron Huss38-06.00Wenatchee
6.11Ryan Clark38-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Sean Sanders38-03.00Entiat
8.12Ethan Bugg37-06.50 PREastmont
9.10Ocatvious Tookes37-02.00A.C. Davis
10.12Justin Garcia37-00.00Wenatchee
11.10Benjamin Oravetz36-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.10Casey Harrison36-01.50Wenatchee
13.9Pablo Chavolla35-01.50Wenatchee
14.10Colton Frazier35-00.50Wenatchee
15.12Schaefer Buchanan34-07.00 PRWenatchee
16.9Salvador Radillo33-06.00A.C. Davis
17.12Jakob Smith32-03.25 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.9Tanner Savage32-02.25Wenatchee
19.10Calvin Henriquez31-10.75 SRA.C. Davis
20.11Sean Dohrman31-10.00Eisenhower
21.11Cody Stanton31-07.25Entiat
22.11Cristian Gonzalez31-07.00Eisenhower
23.12Christian O'Neal30-11.75Cashmere
24.11Blaine Raven30-06.00Cashmere
25.10Brandon Austin30-01.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.11Pat Deskin29-06.75Entiat
27.10Aaron Beck29-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
28.10Carlos Cerda Diaz28-05.50Eisenhower
29.9Tanner Long28-04.50Wenatchee
30.12Ian Daling28-03.00Waterville
31.10Cody Morrow27-09.50 SRMoses Lake
32.9Daniel Clingan26-08.00 PRBickleton
33.9Lucio Sanchez24-08.50Waterville
34.10David Morehead24-08.00 PRA.C. Davis
35.10Michael Borchardt-robertson24-07.00West Valley (Yakima)
36.10Garrett Thomsen23-07.00Waterville
37.9Alexander Bastin23-05.25West Valley (Yakima)
38.9Marco Gallego22-11.25 PR Chelan
39.9David Cruz22-07.00 Chelan
40.9Christian Mittring22-04.50Bickleton
41.9Saul Gallego21-07.00 Chelan
42.9Morgan Petre21-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
43.10Leif Long18-00.75 Chelan
10Zac StollerNDCashmere
10Cristian ReyesNDEastmont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Edgar Molina126-00Bickleton
2.11Jacob Sauileone123-10Eastmont
3.10Lucas McGill121-01 SREastmont
4.9Alex Cortez113-10 Chelan
5.11Brandon Bradley112-00Moses Lake
6.10Colton Frazier111-02Wenatchee
7.11Robby Harmon108-07Wenatchee
8.9Pablo Chavolla108-05Wenatchee
9.10Aaron Huss107-11Wenatchee
10.9AJ Bussell106-03 SREastmont
11.12Ethan Bugg104-06Eastmont
12.11Ryan Clark101-06West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Casey Harrison100-02Wenatchee
14.12Schaefer Buchanan95-04Wenatchee
15.11Abraham Arias93-04 Chelan
16.12Tyler Roberts93-03Entiat
17.10Casey Sorenson92-03Manson
18.10Colin Wood89-05Moses Lake
18.10Calvin Henriquez89-05 SRA.C. Davis
20.10Cody Morrow87-06Moses Lake
21.10Cristian Reyes84-03Eastmont
22.11Pat Deskin83-11Entiat
22.11Sean Dohrman83-11Eisenhower
24.11Cody Stanton83-03 PREntiat
25.10Aaron Beck82-10West Valley (Yakima)
26.9Raymond Sanford81-02 SREntiat
27.11Cristian Gonzalez80-09Eisenhower
28.10Ocatvious Tookes80-03A.C. Davis
29.10Memo Contreras79-02 PREastmont
30.11Blaine Raven78-09Cashmere
31.9Tanner Long77-09Wenatchee
32.10Benjamin Oravetz73-11West Valley (Yakima)
33.10Carlos Cerda Diaz73-05 SREisenhower
34.10Michael Borchardt-robertson71-03West Valley (Yakima)
35.9Daniel Clingan70-02 PRBickleton
36.10Garrett Thomsen69-04Waterville
37.10Brandon Austin68-09West Valley (Yakima)
38.9Troy Greif67-01West Valley (Yakima)
39.9Alexander Bastin65-09 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
40.10Zac Stoller63-10Cashmere
41.9Christian Mittring60-07Bickleton
42.9Vaughn Galloway57-04Eastmont
43.9Morgan Petre55-06West Valley (Yakima)
44.9Lucio Sanchez51-03Waterville
45.10Leif Long41-08 PR Chelan
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Roberts136-02 PREntiat
2.12Christian O'Neal132-02Cashmere
3.11Sam Gwinn131-08Eastmont
4.12Francisco De La Rosa130-07Eisenhower
5.10Jason Easter127-00Eisenhower
6.12Javier Vieyra126-04Waterville
7.9William Shestock120-07Moses Lake
8.9AJ Bussell115-02Eastmont
9.10Michael Bellew114-04Wenatchee
10.10Preston Bradley107-10 PRMoses Lake
11.11Cristian Gonzalez107-02Eisenhower
12.11Abraham Arias107-00 SR Chelan
13.10Andrew Granatstein106-04Wenatchee
14.9Bolin Watkins105-03Eastmont
15.10Michael Frisk100-06Entiat
16.12Grant Whitehall100-01Waterville
17.9Vaughn Galloway100-00 PREastmont
18.10Barret Gonzales98-04Moses Lake
19.10Colin Hedeen95-06Wenatchee
20.9Justin Roberts95-02 PRBickleton
21.10Taran Melton94-06Eastmont
22.9Jeremy Reynolds93-04 SRMoses Lake
23.10Casey Sorenson93-03Manson
24.10Calvin Henriquez88-04A.C. Davis
25.11Cody Stanton87-04Entiat
26.12Ian Daling86-03 SRWaterville
27.10Michael Borchardt-robertson86-02 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.10Memo Contreras85-10 PREastmont
29.9Joshua Cummings83-06Bickleton
30.9Joshua Finch83-05 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
31.10Jonathan McCambridge82-01A.C. Davis
32.11Julian Kunz81-05Moses Lake
33.9Daniel Lozano67-04Eastmont
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Phillip Green5-08.00Eastmont
2.11Thomas Sanford5-08.00Entiat
3.10Austin Flemens5-06.00Eastmont
4.11Kevin Blair5-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Garrett Kamphaus5-04.00Entiat
6.9Mitchell Clements5-04.00Waterville
7.9Taylor Brown5-02.00Bickleton
8.11Henrik Heldahl5-02.00Bickleton
9.10Kyler Roberts5-02.00A.C. Davis
10.9Mitchell Powers4-10.00Bickleton
10Jason EasterNHEisenhower
12Francisco De La RosaNHEisenhower
9Bobby LopezNHA.C. Davis
9Pablo ChavollaNHWenatchee
9Braeden RehfieldNHEisenhower
12Jefrey MossNHWenatchee
10Cliff PhillipNHMoses Lake
10Tyler DelongNHMoses Lake
9Zack ParoNHWenatchee
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Caron12-06.00Eastmont
2.10Nic Venema10-06.00Bickleton
3.10Dallin Olander10-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
4.9Conner Faulkner10-00.00Wenatchee
5.10James Stolhammer9-06.00Cashmere
6.10Colin Hedeen9-00.00Wenatchee
7.9Dahlton Madison8-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.10Benito Rodriguez8-06.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Camden Wheatcroft8-06.00Eastmont
10.9Daniel Steichen8-00.00Eastmont
10.9Peter Clinton8-00.00Bickleton
10.9Jeremy Reynolds8-00.00Moses Lake
10.10Evan Miller8-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Grant Peart8-00.00 PRWenatchee
10.9Zack Paro8-00.00Wenatchee
16.9Dominique Grubb7-06.00Wenatchee
16.9Justin Roberts7-06.00Bickleton
9Cameron LawNHMoses Lake
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Clemans19-07.75Wenatchee
2.12Jefrey Moss19-04.50 PRWenatchee
3.10Jared Crowell19-02.00 SRMoses Lake
4.10Chapman Wickenhagen18-06.50Eastmont
5.12Peter Culp18-03.00 PRWenatchee
6.12Manuel Linke18-02.50Waterville
7.10Jordan Koon17-08.50Moses Lake
8.10Joel Bailey17-07.00Cashmere
9.11Garrett Kamphaus17-03.75 SREntiat
10.10John Wehrer17-02.50 SREastmont
11.9Mitchell Clements16-08.75Waterville
12.9Payton Lane16-05.75 SRWenatchee
13.11Kaleb Lawless16-04.75 SREastmont
14.10Preston Bradley15-11.50 PRMoses Lake
15.9Troy Greif15-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.11Gustavo Sanchez15-06.00Waterville
17.11Josh Cheever15-02.25 SRCashmere
18.9James Bullis15-02.00Wenatchee
19.9Raymond Sanford14-11.50 SREntiat
20.10Luis Avendano13-10.00 PREisenhower
21.9Justin Roberts13-08.50Bickleton
22.9Paul Toolson12-10.50Manson
23.9Gyu Shim12-07.25West Valley (Yakima)
9Daniel LozanoNDEastmont
12Jakob SmithNDWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joel Bailey38-08.00Cashmere
2.9Darin Hardgrove38-01.75Eastmont
3.11Thomas Sanford38-00.00Entiat
4.12Jefrey Moss37-08.50Wenatchee
5.12Peter Culp37-05.75Wenatchee
6.11Danny Burnham37-00.25Wenatchee
7.10Chapman Wickenhagen36-07.00Eastmont
8.11Kevin Blair36-02.50West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Preston Bradley34-01.50Moses Lake
10.9James Bullis33-10.50 SRWenatchee
11.9Andrez Acevedo33-09.75Eisenhower
12.10Jordan Koon33-06.25 PRMoses Lake
13.11Gustavo Sanchez33-05.75Waterville
14.9Braeden Rehfield33-03.50Eisenhower
15.11Augie Mendoza32-11.00 PRWenatchee
16.9Mitchell Powers32-05.00Bickleton
17.9Troy Greif32-04.50West Valley (Yakima)
18.9Payton Lane32-03.25Wenatchee
19.10Jason Easter32-00.00Eisenhower
20.9Collin Doneen30-07.00Eastmont
21.9Joshua Cummings29-08.00Bickleton
22.9Paul Toolson27-09.50Manson
 

Meet Schedule