Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daizoun Oliver11.00hMelvindale
2.11Leo Pittman11.01hMilan
3.12Codie Nolan11.02hAdrian
4.12Wayne Pettus11.20h PRMelvindale
5.11Shaquille Couch11.40hMilan
6.11Alex Lambi11.41hSouth Lyon East
7.12Dex Teen11.50hGrosse Ile
8.9Isaaic Gradeless11.60hAdrian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Leo Pittman11.00hMilan
2.12Codie Nolan11.20hAdrian
1.9Daizoun Oliver11.30hMelvindale
3.11Alex Lambi11.30h PRSouth Lyon East
4.9Isaaic Gradeless11.40hAdrian
2.11Shaquille Couch11.50hMilan
3.12Wayne Pettus11.51hMelvindale
4.12Dex Teen11.60hGrosse Ile
5.11Eric Morrow11.60hMonroe Jefferson
5.11DeAndre Mitchell11.61hMilan
6.12Andrew White11.80hRiverview Community
6.10Desmond Lowe11.80hNew Boston Huron
7.11Tyler Davis11.81hAdrian
7.10Devante Averrette11.90hMelvindale
8.12Ryan Oliverio11.90hSouth Lyon East
8.11Jodeci Mays12.00hCarleton Airport
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Daizoun Oliver10.70h SRMelvindale
1.12Codie Nolan11.10hAdrian
2.11Eric Morrow11.20hMonroe Jefferson
1.11Leo Pittman11.30hMilan
3.9Isaaic Gradeless11.30h SRAdrian
1.11DeAndre Mitchell11.40hMilan
1.12Dex Teen11.40hGrosse Ile
2.11Alex Lambi11.40hSouth Lyon East
2.12Wayne Pettus11.50hMelvindale
4.12Andrew White11.50h PRRiverview Community
2.10Devante Averrette11.60hMelvindale
3.12Ryan Oliverio11.61h PRSouth Lyon East
3.10Desmond Lowe11.70hNew Boston Huron
3.11Shaquille Couch11.70hMilan
4.10Nelson Hansen11.70hAnn Arbor Skyline
2.11Jodeci Mays11.80hCarleton Airport
4.10Alex Kish11.71hGrosse Ile
5.10Greg Filby11.90hNew Boston Huron
4.12Jacob Bresinski12.00hTrenton
6.9Grimm Drew11.91h SRTecumseh
3.11Tyler Davis12.20hAdrian
5.9Jeff Lofton12.20h SRAdrian
5.11Javon Jenkins12.20h PRAdrian
4.12Justen Sharpe12.30hMonroe Jefferson
5.10William Morgagne12.30hGibraltar Carlson
6.10Adam Karr12.30h PRAnn Arbor Skyline
5.12Maxwell Machcinski12.31hGibraltar Carlson
6.10Decarlo Burris12.32h PRDetroit Southwestern...
6.9Christian Vosters12.40h SRChelsea
7.9Evan Kelly12.31h PRChelsea
6.10Justin Jones12.50hCarleton Airport
7.10Robert Day12.50h PRDetroit Southwestern...
7.10Jason Barbosa13.30hTrenton
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Desmond Lowe11.49h SRNew Boston Huron
10Greg Filby11.86h SRNew Boston Huron
10Damarious Whitten11.97hNew Boston Huron
12Sean Horton12.45hNew Boston Huron
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daizoun Oliver22.40h SRMelvindale
2.11Jon Newsome22.70hAdrian
3.10Tim Reeber22.71h PRTrenton
4.12Codie Nolan23.00hAdrian
5.12Dex Teen23.30hGrosse Ile
6.9Berkley Edwards23.31hChelsea
7.10Quincy Broaden23.40hGibraltar Carlson
8.10Nelson Hansen24.20hAnn Arbor Skyline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.9Daizoun Oliver22.80hMelvindale
1.11Jon Newsome22.90hAdrian
2.12Codie Nolan23.00hAdrian
2.12Dex Teen23.30hGrosse Ile
3.10Tim Reeber23.30hTrenton
3.10Quincy Broaden23.50hGibraltar Carlson
4.9Berkley Edwards23.50hChelsea
4.10Nelson Hansen23.80hAnn Arbor Skyline
5.11Ryan Spears24.00hMilan
5.12Mack Taylor24.10hDetroit Southwestern...
6.10Tyler Bryan24.20h SRTecumseh
6.11Kenyatta Metoyer24.20h PRRiverview Community
7.9Colton Dennis24.30h SRChelsea
7.11Alan Hartline24.50hMonroe Jefferson
8.12Matt Leigh24.70hCarleton Airport
8.12Mitch Snyder24.80hCarleton Airport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Codie Nolan23.00hAdrian
1.9Daizoun Oliver23.10hMelvindale
1.12Dex Teen23.30hGrosse Ile
2.9Berkley Edwards23.60hChelsea
2.10Quincy Broaden23.60hGibraltar Carlson
3.11Ryan Spears23.60hMilan
2.10Nelson Hansen23.80h SRAnn Arbor Skyline
4.12Matt Leigh23.90hCarleton Airport
3.12Mack Taylor24.00h PRDetroit Southwestern...
1.11Jon Newsome24.10hAdrian
4.11Alan Hartline24.20hMonroe Jefferson
5.10Alex Kish24.20hGrosse Ile
3.11Kenyatta Metoyer24.30hRiverview Community
2.10Tim Reeber24.40hTrenton
4.12Mitch Snyder24.40hCarleton Airport
3.9Colton Dennis24.50hChelsea
5.11Courtney Williams24.90h PRMelvindale
6.12Sean Horton24.90hNew Boston Huron
5.11Anthony Retli25.40hMonroe Jefferson
6.11Dallas Bates25.50hTrenton
4.10Tyler Bryan25.70hTecumseh
5.10James McGowan26.20hAnn Arbor Skyline
7.10Brandon Crayne26.40h SRRiverview Community
6.11DeAndre MitchellNFMilan
6.10Decarlo BurrisNFDetroit Southwestern...
7.11Leo PittmanNFMilan
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Desmond Lowe23.41hNew Boston Huron
10Greg Filby25.47hNew Boston Huron
10Damarious Whitten25.59h PRNew Boston Huron
12Sean Horton25.85h PRNew Boston Huron
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Stevie Gonzalez51.60h PRAdrian
2.12Brandon Knott51.70h PRGibraltar Carlson
3.12Quentin Draftz52.20h PRCarleton Airport
4.12Ken Domingue52.80hCarleton Airport
5.9Jeff Lofton53.60hAdrian
6.11Brandon Mc dole53.80h PRTrenton
7.12Christian Shortt54.00h PRSouth Lyon East
12CJ Luvene54.60hMilan
8.10Mark Gilbert54.60h PRChelsea
10.11Alan Hartline55.60hMonroe Jefferson
11.10kevin Fitzsimmons56.00hAnn Arbor Skyline
12.9Marshall Riddell56.20h PRRiverview Community
13.10Alex Belanger56.30hAnn Arbor Skyline
14.12Rafael Rezende56.60hMonroe Jefferson
15.10Robert Sexton56.70h SRGrosse Ile
16.10Chad Lefevers57.00hGibraltar Carlson
17.11Alden Eubanks57.60hTecumseh
18.10Montrel Hill57.70h SRDetroit Southwestern...
19.10Seth Lutsic58.00h PRGrosse Ile
20.12Derrick Popp58.60h SRSouth Lyon East
21.11Pat Clark1:01.00hNew Boston Huron
22.10Thomas Beard1:03.60h PRDetroit Southwestern...
23.12Sean KirkwoodNFRiverview Community
24.10Sean StuchurskiNFNew Boston Huron
25.11Dallas BatesNFTrenton
26.10Andre DuffinNFMilan
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ken Domingue52.2h PRCarleton Airport
12Quentin Draftz52.7h PRCarleton Airport
11Jakob Williams54.5h SRNew Boston Huron
11Derrek Williams55.0hCarleton Airport
12Evan Krzyske55.2hCarleton Airport
11Travis Salajan56.12hNew Boston Huron
10Desmond Lowe56.88h SRNew Boston Huron
10Greg Filby56.94hNew Boston Huron
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ricky Perez1:59.80h PRAdrian
2.12Evan Roy2:00.30h PRTrenton
3.11Jakob Williams2:02.10h PRNew Boston Huron
4.11Zach Johnson2:03.90h PRGrosse Ile
5.11Joe Martin2:04.60hMilan
6.12Evan Krzyske2:04.90hCarleton Airport
7.11Chris Robillard2:05.70h PRGibraltar Carlson
8.9Zach Rabbitt2:06.90h SRChelsea
9.11Matt Darr2:07.10h PRSouth Lyon East
10.12Justin Horst2:07.80hTrenton
11.10Calvin Howard2:08.30hAdrian
12.12David Hansen2:09.10h PRSouth Lyon East
13.10Ryan Rhodes2:09.50hMonroe Jefferson
14.12Spencer Cone2:09.80h PRChelsea
15.12Alex Lancina2:10.00hCarleton Airport
16.11Travis Salajan2:11.50hNew Boston Huron
17.11Patrick McAran2:12.60hTecumseh
18.11Leon Miller2:13.10h SRTecumseh
19.10Josh Preissle2:14.70hAnn Arbor Skyline
20.12Jesse Chuba2:14.90hGibraltar Carlson
21.9Cory Sumner II2:15.80h PRDetroit Southwestern...
22.10Robert Fernandez2:17.70h SRMelvindale
23.10Alex Huling2:18.90hMilan
24.9Erik Davis2:20.80hRiverview Community
25.10George Gray2:23.30h SRAnn Arbor Skyline
26.10Thomas Whitaker2:27.20hGrosse Ile
27.12Demetrius Verge2:32.70h PRDetroit Southwestern...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jakob Williams2:04hNew Boston Huron
11Travis Salajan2:10hNew Boston Huron
9Joe Ferguson2:17hNew Boston Huron
12Matt Jahner2:18hNew Boston Huron
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11August Pappas4:23.30hChelsea
2.12Mike Darnell4:25.60hGibraltar Carlson
3.12Evan Krzyske4:26.70h SRCarleton Airport
4.11John Webb4:32.50hMonroe Jefferson
5.9Eric Jensen4:35.70h SRAnn Arbor Skyline
6.11Tony Rote4:37.60hCarleton Airport
7.10Ike Fink4:44.70hMilan
8.11Leon Miller4:45.60hTecumseh
9.12Aaron Horst4:49.30hTrenton
11.11Brett Swick4:52.10h PRGrosse Ile
12.9David Roskens4:56.70h PRSouth Lyon East
13.10Cody Gallagher4:57.70h PRAnn Arbor Skyline
14.9Cory Sumner II4:58.10h PRDetroit Southwestern...
15.10John Dunnuck4:58.80h PRSouth Lyon East
16.10Nick Headon5:00.20hGibraltar Carlson
17.11Greg Garno5:00.70hAdrian
18.11Nathan Anderson5:02.90h SRMilan
19.11Nick Nowak5:04.30hTecumseh
20.11Nathan Ghena5:05.00hMonroe Jefferson
21.9Joe Ferguson5:06.50h SRNew Boston Huron
22.9Jacob Ciolino5:07.00h SRNew Boston Huron
23.11Jacob Sclater5:08.80hTrenton
24.10Robert Fernandez5:10.80hMelvindale
25.10Kevin Glime5:16.30hRiverview Community
26.10Harry Carpenter5:17.50h PRDetroit Southwestern...
27.12Zach Arp-Barnett5:24.10h PRGrosse Ile
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11August Pappas9:55.30hChelsea
2.11Nathan Ghena9:58.00hMonroe Jefferson
3.10Bryce Bradley9:58.40h SRChelsea
4.11John Webb10:12.60hMonroe Jefferson
5.11Tony Rote10:14.90hCarleton Airport
6.10Jake Simmons10:24.00hAdrian
7.10Kevin Glime10:29.20hRiverview Community
8.12Aaron Horst10:31.40h PRTrenton
9.9John Houdek10:46.50h SRRiverview Community
10.10Ike Fink10:51.90hMilan
11.9Sean Nowak10:56.00h SRTrenton
12.10Nick Headon11:02.60hGibraltar Carlson
13.12Matt Jahner11:05.60hNew Boston Huron
14.11Nathan Anderson11:07.90h SRMilan
15.11Levi Polmounter11:08.70hTecumseh
16.11Kyle Long11:12.90hCarleton Airport
17.11Nick Nowak11:38.70h PRTecumseh
18.11Ian Lewis11:45.00hGrosse Ile
19.9Joe Ferguson12:03.50hNew Boston Huron
20.12Zach Arp-Barnett12:07.40hGrosse Ile
21.12Mike DarnellNFGibraltar Carlson
22.10John DunnuckNFSouth Lyon East
23.11Greg GarnoNFAdrian
24.10George GrayNFAnn Arbor Skyline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Sterling15.20hMonroe Jefferson
2.12Justin Coffin15.80h PRTecumseh
3.10Ian Youngs16.40h PRAdrian
4.12Tre Ishmon16.50hMilan
5.12Josh Weglarz16.51hTrenton
6.12Jacob Clark16.60hGibraltar Carlson
7.10Sherrard Jackson16.61hMelvindale
8.10Nate Kossey16.80h SRTecumseh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Jacob Sterling15.60hMonroe Jefferson
1.12Tre Ishmon16.10hMilan
2.12Justin Coffin16.20hTecumseh
2.10Ian Youngs16.50hAdrian
3.12Josh Weglarz16.60hTrenton
4.10Sherrard Jackson16.70hMelvindale
3.12Jacob Clark16.90hGibraltar Carlson
4.10Nate Kossey16.90hTecumseh
5.11Greg Fernandez17.20hGibraltar Carlson
6.10Michael Church17.30hGrosse Ile
5.11Jevon Freeman17.40hMilan
7.11Hayden Conflitti17.40hTrenton
8.9Shane McGrath17.70h SRChelsea
7.11Jacob Lanyon18.70hSouth Lyon East
8.10Kajuan Clark20.80hMelvindale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jacob Sterling15.50hMonroe Jefferson
1.12Justin Coffin16.70hTecumseh
1.12Tre Ishmon16.70hMilan
2.12Jacob Clark16.80hGibraltar Carlson
2.12Josh Weglarz16.90hTrenton
1.10Ian Youngs17.00hAdrian
2.11Greg Fernandez17.20h PRGibraltar Carlson
3.11Jevon Freeman17.20hMilan
2.10Nate Kossey17.60hTecumseh
3.11Hayden Conflitti17.60hTrenton
3.10Michael Church17.80hGrosse Ile
4.11Jacob Lanyon17.90h SRSouth Lyon East
4.9Shane McGrath18.40hChelsea
4.10Sherrard Jackson18.70hMelvindale
5.12Tony Robinson18.70hCarleton Airport
5.12Chris Skehan20.10hGrosse Ile
4.10Kajuan Clark20.30h SRMelvindale
5.9Seth Kirchner20.80hMonroe Jefferson
6.9Tony Flaim22.80hNew Boston Huron
6.9Chris Shih26.10hAnn Arbor Skyline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Sterling40.3h SRMonroe Jefferson
2.12Justin Coffin41.10h PRTecumseh
3.11Spencer Machcinski41.20h PRCarleton Airport
4.11Dequan Chambers41.50hMilan
5.10Ian Youngs42.30h PRAdrian
6.10Charlie Debono43.40hTrenton
6.11Derrek Williams43.40hCarleton Airport
8.12Jacob Clark43.80hGibraltar Carlson
9.10Phil Jimenez43.80h SRAdrian
10.11Jevon Freeman43.90hMilan
11.12Josh Weglarz43.91h PRTrenton
12.12Drew Patterson44.1h PRMonroe Jefferson
13.11Jacob Lanyon44.50h PRSouth Lyon East
14.12Jared Magee44.60h PRDetroit Southwestern...
15.9Shane McGrath44.80h SRChelsea
16.10Mason Sharp44.90hAnn Arbor Skyline
10Nate Kossey45.20h PRTecumseh
19.12Chris Skehan46.90hGrosse Ile
20.11Matt Spehar47.10hGibraltar Carlson
21.10Jalen Chalmerrs48.40h PRNew Boston Huron
22.10Michael Church48.50hGrosse Ile
23.10Matt Abraham48.60h SRAnn Arbor Skyline
24.9Diallo MitchellNFMelvindale
25.10Cameron ReavesNFNew Boston Huron
26.11Courtney WilliamsNFMelvindale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Newsome
Iassic Gradeless
Javon Jenkins
Codie Nolan
44.20hAdrian
2.-Wayne Pettus
Daizon Oliver
Joshua Allen
Devante Averrette
44.21hMelvindale
3.-DeAndre Mitchell
Ryan Spears
Shaquille Couch
Leo Pittman
45.30hMilan
4.-Michael Griffin
Alex Lambi
Ryan Oliverio
Emanuel Jackson
45.80hSouth Lyon East
-Berkley Edwards
Jesse Forner
Luke Oliver
Logan Yordanich
46.10hChelsea
5.-Alex Kish
Nick Radcliffe
Jordan Nellenbach
Dex Teen
46.10hGrosse Ile
7.-Justin Jones
Mitch Snyder
Matt Leigh
Jodeci Mays
46.20hCarleton Airport
8.-Maxwell Machcinski
Jake Brancheau
William Morgagne
Quincy Broaden
46.90hGibraltar Carlson
9.-Jacob Bresinski
Jason Barbosa
Tim Reeber
Dakota Fletcher
47.40hTrenton
10.-Tyler Bryan
Nate Kossey
Austin Shartle
Grimm Drew
47.80hTecumseh
11.-Greg Filby
Sean Horton
Damarious Whitten
Desmond Lowe
48.00hNew Boston Huron
12.-Adam Karr
Chris Raveendra
Phillip Louis
Nelson Hansen
48.50hAnn Arbor Skyline
13.-Justen Sharpe
Travis Leonard
Ty Grancitelli
Eric Morrow
52.30hMonroe Jefferson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Courtney Williams
Devante Averrette
Daizon Oliver
Dalvin Paris
1:32.00hMelvindale
2.-DeAndre Mitchell
Ryan Spears
Shaquille Couch
Leo Pittman
1:32.20hMilan
3.-Jon Newsome
Iassic Gradeless
Phil Gray
Codie Nolan
1:32.80hAdrian
4.-Zack Monson
Cameron Malcomson
Andrew White
Tyler Millward
1:33.10hRiverview Community
5.-Emanuel Jackson
Ryan Oliverio
Alex Lambi
Christian Shortt
1:35.20hSouth Lyon East
6.-Mitch Snyder
Quentin Draftz
Matt Leigh
Jodeci Mays
1:35.60hCarleton Airport
7.-Maxwell Machcinski
Chad Lefevers
William Morgagne
Quincy Broaden
1:37.00hGibraltar Carlson
8.-Chris Stewart
Luke Oliver
Christian Vosters
Logan Yordanich
1:37.60hChelsea
9.-Jacob Bresinski
Tim Reeber
Charlie Debono
Dallas Bates
1:37.80hTrenton
10.-Alan Hartline
Jacob Sterling
Eric Morrow
Travis Leonard
1:38.00hMonroe Jefferson
11.-Decarlo Burris
Montrel Hill
Robert Day
Mack Taylor
1:39.50hDetroit Southwestern...
12.-Greg Filby
Sean Horton
Damarious Whitten
Desmond Lowe
1:40.40hNew Boston Huron
13.-Tyler Bryan
Rebottaro Sage
Austin Shartle
Grimm Drew
1:40.60hTecumseh
14.-Mitch Tolly
Avi Abubaker
jAMES McGowan
Chris Raveendra
1:41.00hAnn Arbor Skyline
15.-Alex Kish
Nick Radcliffe
Seth Lutsic
Dex Teen
1:42.80hGrosse Ile
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stevie Gonzalez
Phil Gray
Jon Newsome
Ricky Perez
3:30.80hAdrian
2.-Tim Reeber
Evan Roy
Brandon Mc dole
Justin Horst
3:32.10hTrenton
3.-Quentin Draftz
Derrek Williams
Evan Krzyske
Ken Domingue
3:35.10hCarleton Airport
4.-Dequan Chambers
Ryan Spears
Joe Martin
CJ Luvene
3:35.20hMilan
5.-Maxwell Machcinski
Chris Robillard
Mike Darnell
Brandon Knott
3:35.40hGibraltar Carlson
6.-Jesse Forner
Alex Cuper
Luke Oliver
Berkley Edwards
3:42.40hChelsea
7.-Jakob Williams
Desmond Lowe
Greg Filby
Travis Salajan
3:44.50hNew Boston Huron
8.-Robert Sexton
Sahir Choudrey
Brett Swick
Zach Johnson
3:45.80hGrosse Ile
9.-Ryan Rhodes
Rafael Rezende
Cole Jennings
Alan Hartline
3:46.40hMonroe Jefferson
10.-Emanuel Jackson
David Roskens
David Hansen
Matt Darr
3:48.20hSouth Lyon East
11.-Courtney Williams
Dalvin Paris
Kajuan Clark
Devante Averrette
3:49.00hMelvindale
12.-Alden Eubanks
Rebottaro Sage
Tyler Bryan
Justin Coffin
3:49.60hTecumseh
13.-Jared Magee
Thomas Beard
Harry Carpenter
Cory Sumner II
4:04.10hDetroit Southwestern...
14.-Avi Abubaker
Chris Shih
Alex Belanger
kevin Fitzsimmons
4:08.40hAnn Arbor Skyline
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Rote
Evan Krzyske
Alex Lancina
Ken Domingue
8:12.90hCarleton Airport
2.-Jesse Chuba
Chris Robillard
Brandon Knott
Mike Darnell
8:15.50hGibraltar Carlson
3.-Ricky Perez
Jake Simmons
Gregg Garno
Calvin Howard
8:16.30hAdrian
4.-Alex Cuper
August Pappas
Spencer Cone
Zach Rabbitt
8:18.60hChelsea
5.-Evan Roy
Justin Horst
Jake Sclater
Mackenzie Poupard
8:28.30hTrenton
6.-Matt Windell
David Roskens
David Hansen
Matt Darr
8:43.10hSouth Lyon East
7.-Jakob Williams
Travis Salajan
Joe Ferguson
Matt Jahner
8:49.20hNew Boston Huron
8.-Leon Miller
Rebottaro Sage
Austin See
Patrick McAran
8:50.70hTecumseh
9.-Ryan Rhodes
Ryan Regan
Anthony Morrow
Nathan Ghena
8:53.40hMonroe Jefferson
10.-Cody Gallagher
George Gray
Josh Preissle
Eric Jensen
9:01.20hAnn Arbor Skyline
11.-Alex Huling
Ryan Cranson
Dylan Miller
David Swain
9:19.00hMilan
12.-Kevin Glime
John Houdek
Ryan Pickell
Erik Davis
9:19.30hRiverview Community
13.-Montrel Hill
Demetrius Verge
Cory Sumner II
Mack Taylor
9:22.80hDetroit Southwestern...
14.-Zach Johnson
Robert Ruta
Thomas Whitaker
Brett Swick
9:27.30hGrosse Ile
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Rothen47'10.00" PRAdrian
2.11Xaiver Gonzalez46'04.50"Adrian
3.11Travis Hauck45'07.00"Carleton Airport
4.11Mo Jasper45'06.25" PRAdrian
5.12Nick Hill45'02.00" PRChelsea
6.11Josh Wells44'08.50"Adrian
7.11Bryan McCullough42'04.50"Monroe Jefferson
8.10Kyle Ready42'04.25"Gibraltar Carlson
9.11Don Klarr42'02.00"Grosse Ile
10.10Kellen Sorenson41'04.00"Carleton Airport
11.12Sherwood Harris41'04.00"New Boston Huron
12.11Travis Hyder40'11.25"Tecumseh
13.12Jordan Ring40'04.50"Riverview Community
14.10Paul Ulisse37'07.50"Chelsea
15.12Christian Dinkins37'01.00" PRTrenton
16.12Thom Box36'11.50"Milan
17.11Matt Schultz36'11.25"Milan
18.12Chris Vernham36'09.50"Grosse Ile
19.11Caleb Hughes36'09.50"Tecumseh
20.11Matt Spehar35'05.00" PRGibraltar Carlson
21.11Zach Carter34'09.00"Monroe Jefferson
22.10Jacob Sheets34'08.50"Ann Arbor Skyline
23.10Josh Smith34'07.25"Trenton
24.11Nathan Wagner32'03.75"South Lyon East
25.11Andrew Stupakis32'00.00"New Boston Huron
26.11Ben Humfleet31'11.00"South Lyon East
27.10Sam Rose31'06.75"Ann Arbor Skyline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Wells145'05.00" SRAdrian
2.11Bryan McCullough136'00.00"Monroe Jefferson
3.10Kyle Ready131'06.00"Gibraltar Carlson
4.12Andrew Rothen127'03.00" PRAdrian
5.10Kellen Sorenson126'02.00"Carleton Airport
6.11David Slusser122'06.00"Chelsea
7.11Travis Hyder121'03.00"Tecumseh
8.11Don Klarr120'00.00"Grosse Ile
9.12Jordan Ring117'07.00"Riverview Community
10.12Thom Box117'07.00"Milan
11.11Austin Grant117'05.00"Carleton Airport
12.11Zach Carter116'00.00" SRMonroe Jefferson
13.12Nick Hill114'07.00" PRChelsea
14.11James Kreklau114'05.00"New Boston Huron
15.12Jeff Tyburski113'04.00"Grosse Ile
16.11Matt Schultz108'00.00"Milan
17.12Joey Jiminez103'07.00"Riverview Community
18.11Nathan Wagner103'03.00" PRSouth Lyon East
19.11Brent Bergmooser102'00.00"New Boston Huron
20.11Jose Quezada99'02.00" SRMelvindale
21.11Job Denhaan95'07.00" PRTrenton
22.12Christian Dinkins94'08.00"Trenton
23.9Burstall Gavin90'07.00"Tecumseh
24.11Greg Fernandez86'09.00"Gibraltar Carlson
25.10Robert Day78'00.00" PRDetroit Southwestern...
26.11Ben Humfleet77'11.00"South Lyon East
27.10Sam Rose76'06.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
28.9Zachary Freeman74'03.00" SRMelvindale
29.10Jacob Sheets62'04.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
30.10Donovan Coates61'08.00" SRDetroit Southwestern...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Patterson6'02.00"Monroe Jefferson
2.12Justin Coffin6'00.00"Tecumseh
12Jordan Rutkowski5'10.00"Carleton Airport
3.11Brett Swick5'10.00"Grosse Ile
11Spencer Machcinski5'07.01"Carleton Airport
5.12Dalvin Paris5'07.01"Melvindale
7.11Davaun Posey5'07.00"Carleton Airport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cory Miller13'06.00"Adrian
2.12Landon Niesen12'09.00"Chelsea
3.10Ian Youngs12'09.00"Adrian
4.11Brent Parzuchowski11'10.00"South Lyon East
5.9Micheal Hovater11'10.00"Chelsea
6.11Devin Hoppe11'04.00"Trenton
7.10Jeff Jones10'11.00" SRTrenton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Oliverio19'09.25"South Lyon East
2.12Wayne Pettus19'05.00"Melvindale
3.12Tyler Millward19'04.25" SRRiverview Community
4.11Dequan Chambers19'03.00"Milan
5.10Andre Duffin19'02.50"Milan
6.11Jacob Sterling18'10.51"Monroe Jefferson
7.12Michael Graves18'10.50"Carleton Airport
8.12Mitch Snyder18'09.00"Carleton Airport
9.10Dakota Fletcher18'08.50" PRTrenton
10.11Dylan Perritt18'08.25" PRAdrian
11.12Jesse Forner18'00.25" PRChelsea
12.9Stevie Gonzalez17'09.50"Adrian
13.11Shaquille Couch17'07.00"Milan
14.10Montrel Hill17'00.00" SRDetroit Southwestern...
15.9Grimm Drew16'09.50"Tecumseh
16.10Michael Church16'08.25"Grosse Ile
17.9Ty Grancitelli16'08.25"Monroe Jefferson
18.9Christian Vosters16'08.25"Chelsea
19.10kevin Fitzsimmons16'06.50"Ann Arbor Skyline
20.9Jon Swiatkowski16'06.00"Trenton
21.9Jordan Nellenbach16'04.25"Grosse Ile
22.10Kajuan Clark16'04.25" SRMelvindale
23.10Zachary Gambino16'03.00" SRNew Boston Huron
24.10Alex Belanger16'03.00" PRAnn Arbor Skyline
25.10Sherrard Jackson16'01.50"Melvindale
26.11Ian Shaw15'07.75"Tecumseh
27.10Ronald Graham15'03.50"Riverview Community
28.10Sean Stuchurski14'00.00"New Boston Huron
 

Meet Schedule