Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Luis Vasquez12.02h PRGorman (Tyler)
2.-Montrell Howard12.18h PRTyler Metro Track
3.8Hitachi Lydia12.22h PRTroup
4.8Marcus Davis12.33h PRTroup
5.8Collin Parks13.00h PRGorman (Tyler)
6.8Colton Carter13.31h PRThe Brook Hill
7.8Jordan Bayonne13.62hAll Saints Episcopal
8.8John-Michael Brattlof13.66h SRGrace Community
9.8Josh Bautista13.72h PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
9.8Paul Russell13.72h PRGorman (Tyler)
11.8Austin King13.81h PRGrace Community
12.8Kendrick Wong13.85h PRGrace Community
13.8Damian Barnett14.00h PREast Texas Christian...
14.8Lucas Nickel14.33h PRGrace Community
15.8Wylie Nelson15.20hThe Brook Hill
16.8Sean Gill16.00h PRThe Brook Hill
17.8Victor Ramos17.33h PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
8Gabriel RosasNTGorman (Tyler)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Blake Lynch12.73h PRTroup
2.7Adam Graham12.90h PRGrace Community
3.7Marquis Davis13.00h PRTroup
4.7Jake Billings13.12h SRGrace Community
5.7Spencer Ball13.40h SRAll Saints Episcopal
6.7Jordan Walla13.48h PRGrace Community
7.7D'Luis West13.75hGorman (Tyler)
8.7Nicholas Hardy13.87hAll Saints Episcopal
9.7Cass French13.93h PRAll Saints Episcopal
10.7Cartrell Freeman14.56hGorman (Tyler)
11.7Graham Culpepper14.62h PRRegents Academy
12.7Zach Tatman14.63h PRGrace Community
13.7Akilesh Bapu14.96h PRRegents Academy
14.8Billy Rhodes15.82h PRThe Brook Hill
15.7Griffin Greene16.20hAll Saints Episcopal
16.7Cody Morris19.71h PRThe Brook Hill
7Zachary NewchurchNTGorman (Tyler)
8Marcus DavisNTTroup
8Hitachi LydiaNTTroup
6Seth BrasherNTThe Brook Hill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Montrell Howard25.10h PRTyler Metro Track
2.8Taylor Hurst25.13h PRGorman (Tyler)
3.8Jacob Starr27.28hGorman (Tyler)
4.8Josh Bautista28.16h PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
5.8Jeffery Bird28.29h PRTroup
6.8William Arnold29.43h PRTroup
7.8Collin Parks29.88hGorman (Tyler)
8.8Damian Barnett30.06hEast Texas Christian...
9.8Drew Jenkins30.94hThe Brook Hill
8Phillip McKinneyNTGrace Community
8Jordan BayonneNTAll Saints Episcopal
8Dillon MurrayNTThe Brook Hill
8Josh HeingartnerNTThe Brook Hill
9Hunter ScammahornNTThe Brook Hill
8John-Michael BrattlofNTGrace Community
8Colt StandeferNTGrace Community
8Victor RamosNTSt Patrick (Lufkin)
8Nic NegemNTGrace Community
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Spencer Ball25.13h PRAll Saints Episcopal
2.7Coltan Petree26.20h PRTroup
3.7Marcus Kincade26.37h PRTroup
4.7Chandler Nutt27.28h PRGrace Community
5.7Nicholas Hardy28.13hAll Saints Episcopal
6.7William Cartwright29.50h PRTroup
7.7Graham Culpepper32.22hRegents Academy
8.7Avery Biscomb32.53hGorman (Tyler)
9.6Ryan Cox35.82hThe Brook Hill
10.7Zachary Holt37.09h SRGorman (Tyler)
11.7Clayton Bowchow38.84hGorman (Tyler)
7Cal SwinneaNTGrace Community
7Daniel WeedonNTGrace Community
7Jordan WallaNTGrace Community
7Cody MorrisNTThe Brook Hill
8Billy RhodesNTThe Brook Hill
6Seth BrasherNTThe Brook Hill
7Spencer BallNTAll Saints Episcopal
7Jace KuechleNTThe Brook Hill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Scammahorn59.88h PRThe Brook Hill
2.8VJ Virk1:00.02h PRAll Saints Episcopal
3.8Dominic Jasso1:00.98h PRGorman (Tyler)
4.8Christian Diosdado1:03.22h PRAll Saints Episcopal
5.8Blake Hendricks1:03.40h PRGrace Community
6.8Austin Martin1:04.60h PRAll Saints Episcopal
7.8Austin King1:06.16hGrace Community
8.8Aaron Bryant1:06.53h PRRegents Academy
9.8Sean Goforth1:06.71hGorman (Tyler)
10.8Morgan Bain1:09.25hAll Saints Episcopal
11.8Damian Barnett1:09.38hEast Texas Christian...
12.8Josh Bautista1:09.72h PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
13.8Jonathan Cox1:10.04h PRThe Brook Hill
14.8Lucas Nickel1:10.38hGrace Community
15.8William Arnold1:11.13h PRTroup
16.8Chris Danley1:18.31h PRGorman (Tyler)
17.8Victor Ramos1:23.50h PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Grady Atkins1:04.12hAll Saints Episcopal
2.7Matt Scruggs1:06.46h PRTroup
3.7Jared Walla1:09.40hGrace Community
4.7Jesse Edwards1:10.84hGrace Community
5.7Paul Hoyt1:11.19h PRGood Shepherd (Tyler)
6.7Nathan Kirsch1:11.56hGorman (Tyler)
7.7Cal Swinnea1:12.92hGrace Community
8.7Devonte Milton1:16.50hGorman (Tyler)
9.7Tyler Kinrick1:17.47h PRTroup
10.7Connor Hobbs1:18.00hGorman (Tyler)
11.8Billy Rhodes1:18.09h PRThe Brook Hill
12.7Andrew Hall1:20.91h PRTroup
13.7Brennan Fanning1:28.83hGorman (Tyler)
8Aaron BryantNTRegents Academy
7LUKE LEENTGrace Community
8Dammeon EmillioNTTroup
8Dakota DeeseNTTroup
6Ryan CoxNTThe Brook Hill
7Brett MartinNTTroup
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Aaron Bryant2:33.64hRegents Academy
2.8Ty Howell2:34.66h PRTroup
3.8Blake Hendricks2:35.28hGrace Community
4.8Phillip McKinney2:40.17h PRGrace Community
5.8Matt Holmes2:43.20h PRGrace Community
6.8Chris Maglio2:44.00h PRGorman (Tyler)
7.8Jonathan Cox2:45.00h PRThe Brook Hill
8Josh HeingartnerNTThe Brook Hill
7Brian HumphreysNTSt Patrick (Lufkin)
8Sean GillNTThe Brook Hill
6McCray FletcherNTThe Brook Hill
8James HarrisNTGorman (Tyler)
8Nic NegemNTGrace Community
8Harry JonesNTAll Saints Episcopal
8Patrick CunninghamNTGorman (Tyler)
7Jace KuechleNTThe Brook Hill
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7James Burden2:27.84h SRGrace Community
2.7Paul Hoyt2:40.75h PRGood Shepherd (Tyler)
3.7Noah Fanous2:41.56hAll Saints Episcopal
4.7Mason Aldredge2:51.12hGrace Community
5.6McCray Fletcher2:52.60h PRThe Brook Hill
6.7Joseph White2:53.06h PRTroup
7.7Tyler Kinrick2:53.15h PRTroup
7Joshua HammondsNTTroup
8Aaron BryantNTRegents Academy
8Humberto ChavezNTTroup
7Noah DavidsonNTTroup
7Nicholas GregoryNTAll Saints Episcopal
7Zane ThompsonNTAll Saints Episcopal
6Brooks GarnerNTThe Brook Hill
7Joshuah PierceNTGrace Community
7Quinton KernsNTGorman (Tyler)
7Jeremy BrandtNTEast Texas Christian...
8Tanner HopsonNTTroup
8Ty HowellNTTroup
7Nicholas KloudaNTAll Saints Episcopal
7Andrew WattsNTGorman (Tyler)
7Aaron BertkeNTRegents Academy
7Criss BarkerNTGrace Community
7William MilawskiNTGorman (Tyler)
7Joseph GoodwinNTGorman (Tyler)
6Alexander MikitaNTThe Brook Hill
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kendrick Wong5:32.67h PRGrace Community
2.8Will Hunter5:36.14h PRGrace Community
3.8Matt Holmes6:08.79hGrace Community
4.8Tanner Hopson6:21.91h PRTroup
5.8Chris Maglio6:26.42h PRGorman (Tyler)
6.8Logan Neel6:32.28h PRTroup
8Alex LangfordNTGrace Community
8Colton ShieldsNTGorman (Tyler)
8Kaleb BehmNTGorman (Tyler)
7Brian HumphreysNTSt Patrick (Lufkin)
6McCray FletcherNTThe Brook Hill
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Noah Fanous6:08.00hAll Saints Episcopal
2.7Nicholas Klouda6:25.19h SRAll Saints Episcopal
3.7Colin Chastain6:27.02h PRTroup
4.7Chance Cox6:27.20h PRTroup
5.7Joseph White6:28.70h PRTroup
6.7Bruce Brookshire6:32.03h SRGrace Community
7Collin HowmanNTGorman (Tyler)
8Logan NeelNTTroup
7Raj DesaiNTGorman (Tyler)
7William MilawskiNTGorman (Tyler)
7Aaron BertkeNTRegents Academy
7Zach TollettNTTroup
7Joshua HammondsNTTroup
7Zac HartmannNTTroup
7Noah DavidsonNTTroup
8Aaron BryantNTRegents Academy
7Joshuah PierceNTGrace Community
8Buddy AndersonNTGorman (Tyler)
6Brooks GarnerNTThe Brook Hill
7Elliot HudgensNTGrace Community
7Jeremy BrandtNTEast Texas Christian...
7Carter LackeyNTGrace Community
8Tanner HopsonNTTroup
 

2400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Will Hunter9:10.96h PRGrace Community
2.8Ty Howell9:25.01h PRTroup
3.8Matt Holmes9:35.24h PRGrace Community
4.8James Harris10:05.61hGorman (Tyler)
5.8Tanner Hopson10:08.20h PRTroup
6.8Alex Langford10:10.79hGrace Community
7.8Logan Neel10:41.07h PRTroup
8.8Austin Fillmore11:02.44h PRGrace Community
9.8Logan Smith11:10.31h PRThe Brook Hill
10.8Chris Danley11:36.01h PRGorman (Tyler)
8Michael McGeheeNTGorman (Tyler)
 

2400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7James Burden9:11.28hGrace Community
2.7Colin Chastain9:36.78h PRTroup
3.7James Burke9:46.07h PRTroup
4.7Mason Aldredge9:52.54h SRGrace Community
5.7Andrew Hall10:11.15h PRTroup
6.7Joshuah Pierce10:35.37h PRGrace Community
7.7Criss Barker10:47.62hGrace Community
8.7Jeremy Brandt10:52.60hEast Texas Christian...
9.7Kyle Regester11:29.51hThe Brook Hill
10.7Collin Howman11:29.94hGorman (Tyler)
11.7Jace Kuechle12:17.93h PRThe Brook Hill
12.8Buddy Anderson12:23.15hGorman (Tyler)
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Montrell Howard16.16h PRTyler Metro Track
2.8Kade Clayton18.19h PRGrace Community
3.8Kyle Walters21.81h PRGorman (Tyler)
4.8Dickson McKeller21.90h PRGorman (Tyler)
5.8Verlo Levels23.67h PRGrace Community
8Adam AucarNTGorman (Tyler)
8Zac RoarkNTGrace Community
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7James Edwards20.22h PRGrace Community
2.7Zach Tatman20.25h PRGrace Community
3.7Harrison Perkins21.95h PRRegents Academy
4.7Taylor Curran22.98h PRTroup
5.8Drew York27.20h PRTroup
6.7Akilesh Bapu29.40h PRRegents Academy
7.7Keith Orlowski29.50h PRGorman (Tyler)
7.7Caleb Henry29.50h PRRegents Academy
9.7John Paul Reusewald31.03h PRGorman (Tyler)
10.7Brennan Fanning33.77h PRGorman (Tyler)
8Stephen DunnNTTroup
7Nathanial JenkinsonNTTroup
7Andrew HallNTTroup
8Dammeon EmillioNTTroup
7Deante NailsNTGrace Community
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kade Clayton45.09h PRGrace Community
2.8Drew York47.63h PRTroup
3.8Dominic Jasso51.99h PRGorman (Tyler)
4.8Zac Roark53.00hGrace Community
5.8Kyle Walters55.66h PRGorman (Tyler)
6.8Carter Siriani57.20hGorman (Tyler)
7.8Verlo Levels58.77hGrace Community
8Steven McKnightNTGorman (Tyler)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zach Tatman52.78h SRGrace Community
2.7Taylor Curran55.59h PRTroup
3.7Harrison Perkins55.84hRegents Academy
4.7Jesse Edwards58.86hGrace Community
5.7Nicolas DiPaolo1:00.37hGorman (Tyler)
6.7Nathanial Jenkinson1:01.20h PRTroup
7.7Collin Howman1:02.70h SRGorman (Tyler)
8.7Akilesh Bapu1:04.97hRegents Academy
9.7Bruce Brookshire1:04.98hGrace Community
10.7Keith Orlowski1:05.59hGorman (Tyler)
11.7Caleb Henry1:12.84h SRRegents Academy
8Stephen DunnNTTroup
8Dammeon EmillioNTTroup
8Drew YorkNTTroup
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.00hTroup
2.8Noah Kemp
Taylor Hurst
Collin Parks
Luis Vasquez
49.25hGorman (Tyler)
3.-Ryan Young
Colton Carter
Hunter Scammahorn
Dillon Murray
52.22hThe Brook Hill
4.8Colt Standefer
Kendrick Wong
Raleigh Poster
John-Michael Brattlof
53.09hGrace Community
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Marcus Davis
Hitachi Lydia
Landun Roberson
Drew York
50.44hTroup
2.-Seth Brazier
Gabe Lucio
Grant Hanks
Phillip Kitt
54.16hThe Brook Hill
3.7D'Luis West
Cartrell Freeman
Devonte Milton
Matthew Brunson
54.70hGorman (Tyler)
4.7James Edwards
Deante Nails
Daniel Weedon
Adam Graham
56.97hGrace Community
5.-Akilesh Bapu
Harrison Perkins
Aaron Bryant
Graham Culpepper
57.89hRegents Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Noah Kemp
Taylor Hurst
Jacob Starr
Luis Vasquez
1:44.84hGorman (Tyler)
2.-Relay Team 1:47.99hTroup
3.8Colt Standefer
Raleigh Poster
Andrew McCarty
Phillip McKinney
1:57.19hGrace Community
4.-Wylie Nelson
Jace Kuechle
Drew Jenkins
Dillon Murray
2:02.10hThe Brook Hill
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Landun Roberson
Hitachi Lydia
Marcus Kincade
Marquis Davis
1:50.34hTroup
2.7Daniel Weedon
Chandler Nutt
Jake Billings
Adam Graham
1:54.03hGrace Community
3.7Spencer Ball
Cass French
Griffin Greene
Nicholas Hardy
1:57.30hAll Saints Episcopal
4.7Nathan Kirsch
Connor Hobbs
D'Luis West
Matthew Brunson
2:05.09hGorman (Tyler)
5.7Nolan Thompson
Phillip Kitt
Gabe Lucio
Kyle Regester
2:07.53hThe Brook Hill
6.7Aaron Bertke
Graham Culpepper
Jon Sowell
Caleb Henry
2:20.90hRegents Academy
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tristen Walsworth39-02.00 PRTroup
2.8Jacorbric Davis36-02.50 PRTroup
3.8Drew Dunklin36-00.50 PRGorman (Tyler)
4.8Kyle Walters32-08.25Gorman (Tyler)
5.8Austin Martin32-07.50 PRAll Saints Episcopal
6.8Morgan Bain31-10.50All Saints Episcopal
7.8Christian Diosdado29-05.50All Saints Episcopal
8.8Matthew Petre28-11.25Gorman (Tyler)
9.9Ryan Young28-07.00The Brook Hill
8Andrew McCartyNDGrace Community
8Will SwinneaNDGrace Community
8Jake ShieldsNDGrace Community
9Hunter ScammahornNDThe Brook Hill
8Blake RobinsonNDThe Brook Hill
8Wylie NelsonNDThe Brook Hill
8Kris EverettNDGrace Community
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Michael Weeks34-05.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
2.7Cartrell Freeman33-06.00Gorman (Tyler)
3.7Marquis Davis32-07.50 PRTroup
4.7Gabe Lucio32-00.75The Brook Hill
5.7Harrison Perkins30-11.50Regents Academy
6.7Charles Simmons30-09.50 PRTroup
7.7LUKE LEE30-05.50Grace Community
8.7Ke'Andre Allen29-10.25 PRTroup
9.7Grady Atkins28-05.50 PRAll Saints Episcopal
10.7Hunter Moses26-02.00Grace Community
7Caleb HenryNDRegents Academy
7Kaleb SnodgrassNDGrace Community
9Ryan YoungNDThe Brook Hill
7Charles RowdenNDTroup
7Dallas FreemanNDTroup
7Corey BonnerNDTroup
7Jon SowellNDRegents Academy
7Juan FriasNDGorman (Tyler)
7Hunter SattlerNDGorman (Tyler)
7Jordan WallaNDGrace Community
7Adam TraylorNDThe Brook Hill
7Zane ThompsonNDAll Saints Episcopal
7Reed HillisNDGrace Community
7Tyler ProvinsalNDGood Shepherd (Tyler)
7Grant JonesNDThe Brook Hill
8Blake RobinsonNDThe Brook Hill
8Jacorbric DavisNDTroup
8Ethan MolnariNDTroup
8Tristen WalsworthNDTroup
8Trase WeeksNDTroup
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Young110'3The Brook Hill
1.8VJ Virk92-06All Saints Episcopal
2.8Jacorbric Davis92-01 PRTroup
3.8Tim Schmitt90-02Gorman (Tyler)
4.8Andrew McCarty85-06Grace Community
5.8Will Swinnea84-07Grace Community
6.8Steven McKnight81-09 PRGorman (Tyler)
7.8Christian Diosdado78-10All Saints Episcopal
8.8Jake Shields78-06 PRGrace Community
9.8Cole Sharron78-01Gorman (Tyler)
10.8Trase Weeks76-02 PRTroup
8Tristen WalsworthNDTroup
8Matthew PetreNDGorman (Tyler)
8Blake RobinsonNDThe Brook Hill
8Kris EverettNDGrace Community
8Morgan BainNDAll Saints Episcopal
8Austin MartinNDAll Saints Episcopal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Gabe Lucio89-10The Brook Hill
2.7Charles Simmons75-00 PRTroup
3.7Michael Weeks73-10 PRGorman (Tyler)
4.7Connor Wright70-02Gorman (Tyler)
5.7Kaleb Snodgrass67-02Grace Community
6.7Hunter Moses65-02Grace Community
7.7Jordan Walla63-11 PRGrace Community
8.7Harrison Perkins63-10Regents Academy
9.7LUKE LEE63-06Grace Community
10.7Marquis Davis62-02 PRTroup
7Jon SowellNDRegents Academy
7Kyle JohnsonNDTroup
7Isaac GamezNDGorman (Tyler)
7Tyler ProvinsalNDGood Shepherd (Tyler)
8Tristen WalsworthNDTroup
9Ryan YoungNDThe Brook Hill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Taylor Hurst5-04.00Gorman (Tyler)
2.8Noah Kemp5-02.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
2.8Marcus Davis5-02.00 PRTroup
4.8Hitachi Lydia4-10.00 PRTroup
5.8Landun Roberson4-08.00 PRTroup
5.8John-Michael Brattlof4-08.00Grace Community
5.8Colton Carter4-08.00 PRThe Brook Hill
5.8Verlo Levels4-08.00Grace Community
5.8Adam Aucar4-08.00Gorman (Tyler)
7Phillip KittNHThe Brook Hill
8Jordan BayonneNHAll Saints Episcopal
8Dillon MurrayNHThe Brook Hill
8Sean GillNHThe Brook Hill
8Colt StandeferNHGrace Community
9Hunter ScammahornNHThe Brook Hill
8Zac RoarkNHGrace Community
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Spencer Ball4-11.00 SRAll Saints Episcopal
2.7Phillip Kitt4-08.00 SRThe Brook Hill
2.7Connor Hobbs4-08.00 SRGorman (Tyler)
2.7Coltan Petree4-08.00 PRTroup
2.7Trevor Gunter4-08.00 SRGrace Community
6.7Deante Nails4-06.00 PRGrace Community
6.7Daniel Weedon4-06.00Grace Community
8.7Nathan Kirsch4-04.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
8.7Brett Martin4-04.00 PRTroup
8.7D'Luis West4-04.00 SRGorman (Tyler)
11.7Criss Barker3-10.00Grace Community
8Landun RobersonNHTroup
8Hitachi LydiaNHTroup
8Marcus DavisNHTroup
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Hunter Brown8-06.00Gorman (Tyler)
2.8Dickson McKeller7-06.00Gorman (Tyler)
2.8Ty Howell7-06.00 PRTroup
4.8Dakota Deese7-00.00 PRTroup
5.8Daniel Zandstra6-00.00Grace Community
8Nic NegemNHGrace Community
8Jacob StarrNHGorman (Tyler)
8Phillip McKinneyNHGrace Community
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Andrew Hall8-00.00 PRTroup
2.7Bruce Brookshire7-06.00 PRGrace Community
2.7James Edwards7-06.00Grace Community
4.7Matthew Brunson7-00.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
5.7Joseph White6-06.00 PRTroup
5.7Zach Tatman6-06.00Grace Community
7.7Connor Hobbs6-00.00Gorman (Tyler)
7.7Chance Findley6-00.00Gorman (Tyler)
7Zach TollettNHTroup
7Taylor CurranNHTroup
8Stephen DunnNHTroup
7Colin ChastainNHTroup
7Grant HanksNHThe Brook Hill
7Cason StrnadelNHGrace Community
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Taylor Hurst17-08.50 PRGorman (Tyler)
2.9Hunter Scammahorn16-08.00The Brook Hill
3.8Kade Clayton16-07.00Grace Community
4.8Drew York16-02.00 PRTroup
5.8VJ Virk15-11.00 PRAll Saints Episcopal
6.8Steven McKnight15-10.50 PRGorman (Tyler)
7.8Landun Roberson15-09.25 PRTroup
8.8Jacob Starr15-04.00Gorman (Tyler)
9.-Montrell Howard15-03.00 PRTyler Metro Track
10.8Austin King15-01.00 PRGrace Community
11.8Colton Carter14-11.00The Brook Hill
12.8Dillon Murray14-09.00 PRThe Brook Hill
13.8Jordan Bayonne14-03.50All Saints Episcopal
14.8Dakota Deese13-10.00 PRTroup
15.8Kendrick Wong12-07.50 PRGrace Community
16.8Victor Ramos11-05.00 PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
8Zac RoarkNDGrace Community
8Josh BautistaNDSt Patrick (Lufkin)
7Brian HumphreysNDSt Patrick (Lufkin)
7Phillip KittNDThe Brook Hill
8Alex LangfordNDGrace Community
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Marcus Kincade15-09.00 PRTroup
2.7Cass French15-05.00All Saints Episcopal
2.7Phillip Kitt15-05.00The Brook Hill
4.6Seth Brasher15-01.00The Brook Hill
4.7Coltan Petree15-01.00 PRTroup
6.7Spencer Ball14-04.00All Saints Episcopal
7.7James Edwards13-09.00Grace Community
8.7Devonte Milton13-08.00 SRGorman (Tyler)
9.7Matt Scruggs13-04.50 PRTroup
10.7Gabe Lucio13-00.00The Brook Hill
11.7Jake Billings12-11.00Grace Community
12.7Daniel Weedon12-08.00Grace Community
13.7D'Luis West12-07.00Gorman (Tyler)
14.7Brian Humphreys12-06.50 PRSt Patrick (Lufkin)
15.7Avery Biscomb12-05.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
16.7Kyle Regester12-00.50The Brook Hill
17.7Nolan Thompson11-09.50The Brook Hill
18.6Brooks Garner10-10.00The Brook Hill
19.7Elliot Hudgens9-02.00 PRGrace Community
20.7Aaron Bertke9-01.50 PRRegents Academy
7Blake LynchNDTroup
8Dakota DeeseNDTroup
8Landun RobersonNDTroup
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Scammahorn34-08.50The Brook Hill
2.8Austin King34-02.00 PRGrace Community
3.8Kade Clayton34-00.50Grace Community
4.8Noah Kemp33-03.50Gorman (Tyler)
4.8Adam Aucar33-03.50Gorman (Tyler)
6.8Tanner Hopson28-02.50 PRTroup
7.8Patrick Cunningham25-10.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
8Alex LangfordNDGrace Community
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Marcus Kincade33-01.50 PRTroup
2.7Jake Billings32-06.00Grace Community
3.7Chandler Nutt32-05.00Grace Community
4.7James Burden29-04.50 SRGrace Community
5.7Matthew Brunson28-05.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
6.7Grant Hanks28-01.00The Brook Hill
7.7Quinton Kerns26-02.00 PRGorman (Tyler)
8.7Carter Lackey23-08.50Grace Community
9.7Keith Orlowski23-04.50Gorman (Tyler)
8Tanner HopsonNDTroup
8Hitachi LydiaNDTroup
7Blake LynchNDTroup
7Brett MartinNDTroup
 

Meet Schedule