Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub-BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediateYoungFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Malcolm Clemons14.49a SROakland PAL
2.7-8Jonathan Brenes15.02a SRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
3.7-8Paul Randall15.22a SROakland PAL
4.7-8Ramon St. Ange15.26a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.7-8Daniel Thompson15.40a SRMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Jabril White15.48aOakland PAL
7.7-8Ryzon Norris15.50a PRCastro Valley Track
8.7-8Josiah Allen15.71a PRMoorpark Striders
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jakari Akil13.80a100 Black Wings
2.9-10Ramon Sims13.80a PRC.A. Track Club
3.9-10Keyshawn Ashford13.81a SRPeninsula Youth (Def...
4.9-10Armauni Archie14.00aHercules Running Reb...
5.9-10Issac Jones14.45aHercules Running Reb...
6.9-10Nicholas Anderson14.55a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.9-10Marion Devore16.07aHercules Running Reb...
-Demonte AleemSCREast Bay Panthers
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Raymone Sanders12.52aTNT East Bay Track
2.11-12Bruce Crowder II13.02aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Aubrey Carter13.20aEast Bay Panthers
4.11-12Isaiah Turner13.32a100 Black Wings
5.11-12Elijah Thompson13.39aMoorpark Striders
6.11-12Oscar James II13.49aUmoja
7.11-12Jordon Beasley13.49aMoorpark Striders
8.11-12D'Maurier Mckenzie13.55aHercules Running Reb...
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Jelani Brice-Moore11.88aStockton Saints
2.-Michael White11.94aThe Heat
3.-Dellier Lyles11.95aHercules Running Reb...
4.-Stephen Johnson12.29aSan Leandro Track
5.-Joshua Jackson12.34aHercules Running Reb...
6.13-14Adrian Jinbo12.37aHercules Running Reb...
13-14Kirk JohnsonDNSUmoja
13-14Alexander TurkDNSMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Jordan Monteiro-Williams11.13a PRNatomas Youth
2.-Daniel Mewborn11.75aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
3.-Jeffrey Chen11.76a PRThe Heat
4.-David Mewborn11.79aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
5.13-14Schuyler Whiting11.84aMarin Waves Track & ...
6.15-16Montrell Franklin11.95aStockton Saints
7.-Decoven Benton-Bell12.17aMoorpark Striders
8.-Javin Lynch-Perry12.21aStockton Saints
 

100 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Adam Richards11.02a PRRevolution Express T...
2.17-18Michael Tobin11.18aA1 Track (Audience o...
3.-Vivaswan Shetty11.18aA1 Track (Audience o...
4.-Tyler Thomas11.51aCastro Valley Track
5.15-16Royce Long11.95aStockton Saints
6.17-18Amari Frazier12.68aStockton Saints
-Harold WrightDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
17-18Gustav BoydDNSAmerican Canyon Stri...
 

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Malcolm Clemons14.77aOakland PAL
2.7-8Paul Randall15.27aOakland PAL
3.7-8Jonathan Brenes15.35aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
4.7-8Daniel Thompson15.40aMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Ramon St. Ange15.46aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.7-8Ryzon Norris15.63aCastro Valley Track
7.7-8Jabril White15.67aOakland PAL
8.7-8Josiah Allen15.83aMoorpark Striders
9.7-8Edward Cassas15.90aMoorpark Striders
10.7-8Michael Thompson16.13a SRStockton Starz
11.7-8Jacques Jones16.15a PR3M Track
12.19+Eric Stuart16.20aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.7-8Ethan George16.23aStockton Saints
14.7-8Justin Anderson16.54aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.7-8Jersey Margerum16.61aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
16.-Darrell Hardeman16.62a PREast Bay Panthers
17.7-8Kai'Lib Copes16.63a SR3M Track
18.7-8Kurtis Lee16.75aUmoja
19.7-8Christopher Pearson16.80a PROakland PAL
20.-Adeosun Zachariah16.83a PR100 Black Wings
21.7-8Treyvon Wilson16.90a3M Track
22.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson16.92aMoorpark Striders
23.7-8Jaylin Thompson17.00aHercules Running Reb...
24.6UCroix Stewart17.08aFast Forward VPAL TC
25.7-8Desiray Johnsen17.17a SRUmoja
26.7-8Zion Mayo17.26aHilltop Speed
27.7-8Seth Wolterstorff17.28aCentral Valley Roadr...
28.-Emanuel Moseby17.47a PRPanther Track
29.7-8Mikah Stephenson17.51aMoorpark Striders
30.-Malik Hopkins17.59aEast Bay Panthers
31.-Tahjeron Wade17.66aEast Bay Panthers
32.7-8Elijah Alexander17.76a SRUmoja
33.7-8Carlos Wilson17.79a SRPacific Racers Athle...
34.7-8Kpazawala Windross18.25aC.A. Track Club
35.7-8David Johnson18.27a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
36.7-8Todd Beatty18.49a PRCastro Valley Track
37.7-8Karell Washington19.28a PRCastro Valley Track
38.7-8Madrid Miller19.29a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
39.7-8Kwabena Stewart19.51aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
40.7-8Ethan Guardado21.14aCentral Valley Roadr...
41.7-8Damir Al-Hakim21.61aTop Pacers
42.7-8Noah Lyons25.65a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Jakari Akil13.78a100 Black Wings
2.-Demonte Aleem14.15aEast Bay Panthers
2.9-10Ramon Sims14.15aC.A. Track Club
4.9-10Keyshawn Ashford14.19aPeninsula Youth (Def...
5.9-10Issac Jones14.25a SRHercules Running Reb...
6.9-10Armauni Archie14.49aHercules Running Reb...
7.9-10Marion Devore14.52aHercules Running Reb...
8.9-10Nicholas Anderson14.60aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.9-10Eric Ford14.61a PRTNT East Bay Track
9.-Nathaniel Jones14.61a PRPacific Racers Athle...
11.9-10Antonio Yra15.01aMission Valley Track...
12.9-10Elijah Grigsby15.06aStockton Starz
13.9-10Quinton Boyette15.12a100 Black Wings
14.9-10Deston Hawkins15.25aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.9-10Xavier Lewis15.25aCentral Valley Roadr...
16.9-10Akil Riley15.43a SRTNT East Bay Track
17.9-10Alex Young15.63a SRHilltop Speed
18.9-10Justin Lowe15.71aTop Pacers
19.9-10Izaiah Stephenson15.77a SRMoorpark Striders
20.9-10Ricky Merced15.92aMoorpark Striders
21.Bennett Brewer16.00aunattached
22.-Jajuan Despanie16.31aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
23.9-10Onynndega Coleman16.36aUmoja
25.9-10Miles James16.60aUmoja
26.9-10Nizahn Harmon16.61aMoorpark Striders
27.9-10David Coker16.73aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
28.-David Houston16.75aPeninsula Youth (Def...
29.9-10Jordan Green16.86aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
30.9-10Marshall Lott17.05aCentral Valley Musta...
31.9-10Galanafai Windross17.06a SRC.A. Track Club
32.9-10Miles Drew18.24aCentral Valley Roadr...
33.-Maxwell Wirsig18.73a SRHilltop Speed
 

100 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Raymone Sanders12.70aTNT East Bay Track
2.11-12Bruce Crowder II13.11aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.11-12D'Maurier Mckenzie13.19a SRHercules Running Reb...
4.11-12Isaiah Turner13.27a100 Black Wings
5.11-12Elijah Thompson13.33aMoorpark Striders
6.11-12Oscar James II13.37aUmoja
7.-Aubrey Carter13.41aEast Bay Panthers
8.11-12Jordon Beasley13.41aMoorpark Striders
9.11-12David Turner13.48a SRUmoja
10.-D'Najee Smith13.64a PR100 Black Wings
11.11-12Dwayne Dixon13.68a SRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
12.11-12Elias Davidson13.69aPeninsula Youth (Def...
13.11-12Keith Evans13.69aC.A. Track Club
14.11-12Davaeon Johnson13.73aMoorpark Striders
15.11-12Chris Hall13.77aPanther Track
16.11-12Ndem Okoro13.78aTNT East Bay Track
17.11-12Dewey Cotton13.95aPhenom Elite
18.11-12Ras-Nico Clark13.99a PRMoorpark Striders
19.11-12Matthew Roe14.05a SRPanther Track
20.11-12Nigel Center14.14a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
21.11-12Jevon Jennings14.23aAmerican Canyon Stri...
22.-Tre White14.26a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
23.11-12Kimble Minor14.32aHilltop Speed
24.11-12Jamaal Hicks14.37aTop Pacers
25.11-12Jovon Johnson14.43aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
26.-Jalon Stanley14.46a SR100 Black Wings
27.11-12Ronnie Preston14.47aUmoja
28.11-12Micheal Johnson14.53a SRUmoja
29.11-12Kyron Finn14.57a SRNatomas Youth
30.11-12Kalen Ward14.61a SRStockton Starz
31.11-12Mikel Matthews14.65a SRUmoja
32.11-12Eligah Coker14.71a PRSan Leandro Track
33.11-12Kyle Minor14.72a SRHilltop Speed
34.11-12Taejon King14.76a SRPacific Racers Athle...
35.-Corey Allen-Calbert14.82a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
36.11-12Earnest Jackson14.82aHercules Running Reb...
37.-Mattew Green14.90a PRSanta Rosa Express
38.11-12Dominic Williams14.96a SRTNT East Bay Track
39.11-12Antionne Tanner14.97aTop Pacers
40.11Payton Young15.04aA1 Track (Audience o...
41.11-12Marcellus Jones15.10a PRPacific Racers Athle...
42.11-12Nicolas Menchero15.12a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
43.11-12Vedavit Shetty15.34a SRMission Valley Track...
44.11-12Christian Taylor15.40a SRCastro Valley Track
45.-Zachary Jorin15.42a PRSanta Rosa Express
46.-Jaydan Key15.48aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
47.11-12Harold Hammonds15.69a SRPacific Racers Athle...
48.11-12Isaiah Chambers15.77aHilltop Speed
49.11-12Louis Williams15.85aSanta Rosa Express
50.11-12Jack Mader16.10a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
51.11-12Karl Thompson16.35aHercules Running Reb...
 

100 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.-Michael White11.92a PRThe Heat
2.-Dellier Lyles11.98aHercules Running Reb...
3.13-14Jelani Brice-Moore11.99aStockton Saints
4.-Stephen Johnson12.05a SRSan Leandro Track
5.-Joshua Jackson12.15a PRHercules Running Reb...
6.13-14Kirk Johnson12.20aUmoja
7.13-14Adrian Jinbo12.26a SRHercules Running Reb...
8.13-14Alexander Turk12.27a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
9.13-14Louis White12.42aOakland PAL
10.13-14Dominic Eik12.63a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
11.-Travis Chambers12.66aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
12.-Kareem Dupree12.68a PRTNT East Bay Track
13.-Jamal Williams12.73a100 Black Wings
14.-Jimmy Hatch12.76aMoorpark Striders
15.-Luis Ayala12.95a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
16.11-12Marcus Harmon12.97aMoorpark Striders
17.11-12Da'Shon Ridgeway13.02aUmoja
18.13-14Tyler Brendel13.20a PRRevolution Express T...
19.Chris Lundy13.40aunattached
20.-Kennth Beck13.54a PREast Bay Panthers
21.13-14Demetrius Carbin13.73aUmoja
22.13-14Joseph Thompson13.75aMoorpark Striders
23.-Daniel Tookes13.76a PREast Bay Panthers
24.13-14Michael Baun13.83a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
25.13-14Victor Flint13.88aC.A. Track Club
26.-Robert Smith13.93a PRHampton Phillips Cla...
27.-Cain Santso14.33a PRSanta Rosa Express
28.-Ashiko Morgan14.58aPanther Track
29.13-14Shaun James16.44aTop Pacers
30.-Justin Nichols16.68a PRSanta Rosa Express
-Ryne Ortega-GreenDNSFast Forward VPAL TC
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Jordan Monteiro-Williams11.26aNatomas Youth
2.-Daniel Mewborn11.70a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
3.-David Mewborn11.87aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
4.15-16Montrell Franklin11.90a PRStockton Saints
5.-Jeffrey Chen11.93aThe Heat
6.13-14Schuyler Whiting12.00aMarin Waves Track & ...
6.-Decoven Benton-Bell12.00aMoorpark Striders
8.-Javin Lynch-Perry12.14aStockton Saints
9.9Maxwell Parker12.27a SRMenlo i Greyhounds T...
10.-Karlten Dyers12.43aPanther Track
11.-Kennedy Torre12.55a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
12.-Tavius Strickland12.60a SRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
13.-Damaure Houston12.64aTop Pacers
14.-Brandon Rishwain12.67aPhenom Elite
15.-Desmond Louis12.70a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
16.-Collin Scholl13.18a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
17.13-14Jordan Lyons13.24a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
18.-Johnjet Angeles13.52a PRUmoja
19.-Kaelen Bright13.61a PRSanta Rosa Express
20.-Dakarai Johnson13.80aTop Pacers
 

100 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Adam Richards11.17aRevolution Express T...
2.-Vivaswan Shetty11.23aA1 Track (Audience o...
3.17-18Amari Frazier11.30a SRStockton Saints
4.17-18Michael Tobin11.31aA1 Track (Audience o...
5.-Tyler Thomas11.40a PRCastro Valley Track
6.-Harold Wright11.84a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.17-18Gustav Boyd11.88aAmerican Canyon Stri...
8.15-16Royce Long11.90aStockton Saints
9.-Nicolas Marino12.31a PRCastro Valley Track
10.-Charles Levine12.41a PRUmoja
11.-Dadwin Alvarez12.57a SRClub Respect
-Ali RooseveltDNSCastro Valley Track
-Paul LyonsDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Malcolm Clemons31.21aOakland PAL
2.7-8Ramon St. Ange32.29a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.7-8Paul Randall32.89a SROakland PAL
4.7-8Daniel Thompson33.03aMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Jabril White33.04a SROakland PAL
6.7-8Josiah Allen34.49aMoorpark Striders
7.19+Eric Stuart34.68aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.7-8Ethan George34.79aStockton Saints
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jacob Williams29.19aMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Ramon Sims29.36aC.A. Track Club
3.9-10Keyshawn Ashford29.73aPeninsula Youth (Def...
4.9-10Nicholas Anderson30.60aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.9-10Makai Polk30.68aHercules Running Reb...
6.9-10Rezjohn Wright31.01aA1 Track (Audience o...
7.9-10Khijah Brown31.29aSan Leandro Track
8.9-10Armauni Archie31.33aHercules Running Reb...
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Raymone Sanders26.40aTNT East Bay Track
2.11-12Isaiah Turner27.03a100 Black Wings
3.11-12Bruce Crowder II27.09aFast Forward VPAL TC
4.11-12Jordon Beasley27.87aMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Davaeon Johnson28.55aMoorpark Striders
6.11-12Chris Hall28.62aPanther Track
7.11-12Keith Evans28.73aC.A. Track Club
8.11-12Nigel Center29.88aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Moore24.25aMission Valley Track...
2.13-14Kirk Johnson24.54aUmoja
3.-Michael White25.02aThe Heat
4.-Stephen Johnson25.75aSan Leandro Track
5.11-12Ryan May26.63aThe Heat
6.-Jesse Woods26.69aMoorpark Striders
7.-Cecil Williams26.93aMoorpark Striders
8.-Asim Aleem28.49aEast Bay Panthers
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.9Maxwell Parker24.48aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
2.Jacob Sipes24.70aunattached
3.-Javin Lynch-Perry24.84aStockton Saints
4.15-16Montrell Franklin25.15aStockton Saints
5.-Decoven Benton-Bell25.53aMoorpark Striders
6.-Brandon Rishwain26.31aPhenom Elite
7.-Collin Scholl26.40aCentral Valley Roadr...
8.-Damaure Houston26.59aTop Pacers
 

200 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Vivaswan Shetty22.84aA1 Track (Audience o...
2.17-18Amari Frazier22.93aStockton Saints
3.17-18Michael Tobin22.95aA1 Track (Audience o...
4.17-18Taylor McIntyre23.30a PRRevolution Express T...
5.17-18Adam Richards23.37aRevolution Express T...
6.17-18Khari Dobbins24.16aStockton Saints
7.17-18Gustav Boyd24.61aAmerican Canyon Stri...
-Dadwin AlvarezDNSClub Respect
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Malcolm Clemons31.48aOakland PAL
2.7-8Ramon St. Ange32.60aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.7-8Paul Randall33.18aOakland PAL
4.7-8Jabril White33.49aOakland PAL
5.7-8Daniel Thompson33.58aMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Ethan George33.87aStockton Saints
7.19+Eric Stuart34.36aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.7-8Josiah Allen34.73aMoorpark Striders
9.7-8Edward Cassas34.95aMoorpark Striders
10.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson35.90a SRMoorpark Striders
11.7-8Jaylin Thompson35.93aHercules Running Reb...
12.7-8Justin Anderson35.94aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.7-8Clovis Choquette35.99a SRC.A. Track Club
14.7-8Caleb Branner36.00aMoorpark Striders
15.7-8Jaeson Matthews36.08aUmoja
16.7-8Michael Thompson36.09aStockton Starz
17.6UCroix Stewart36.21aFast Forward VPAL TC
18.7-8Stephen Thomas36.24aPhenom Elite
19.7-8Ja'ron Garrott36.73a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
20.7-8Justin Chiao37.30a SRPeninsula Youth (Def...
21.7-8Del'Yon Rice37.40a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
22.7-8Jared Givens37.90aMoorpark Striders
23.7-8Zion Mayo37.99aHilltop Speed
24.-Ryan Moore38.15a PROakland PAL
25.7-8Rashaan Woodland38.74a SR100 Black Wings
26.-Amari Waters-Bailey38.89a PREast Bay Panthers
27.7-8Nathan Kent39.25aRevolution Express T...
28.7-8Mikah Stephenson39.74aMoorpark Striders
29.7-8Carlos Wilson39.84aPacific Racers Athle...
30.-Jack Pickle39.94a PRSanta Rosa Express
31.-Desmond Greer40.31aMoorpark Striders
32.7-8Madrid Miller40.35a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
33.-Amarion Antonio40.36a PR100 Black Wings
34.7-8Jarod Moren41.24a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
35.7-8Rasheed Adamu41.98a SRSanta Rosa Express
36.7-8Timothy Richardson42.85a PRCastro Valley Track
37.7-8Todd Beatty45.01a PRCastro Valley Track
38.7-8Damir Al-Hakim51.55aTop Pacers
39.-Ryan Finsterbusch57.04aTravis Flyers
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Jacob Williams29.30aMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Ramon Sims30.47aC.A. Track Club
3.9-10Rezjohn Wright30.47aA1 Track (Audience o...
4.9-10Makai Polk30.58aHercules Running Reb...
5.9-10Khijah Brown30.68aSan Leandro Track
6.9-10Keyshawn Ashford30.73aPeninsula Youth (Def...
7.9-10Armauni Archie30.76aHercules Running Reb...
8.9-10Nicholas Anderson30.93aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.-Jelani Williams31.00a100 Black Wings
10.9-10Bralyn Lux31.04a SRUmoja
11.-Demonte Aleem31.09aEast Bay Panthers
12.9-10Kenneth Woods31.27aMoorpark Striders
13.9-10Issac Jones31.56aHercules Running Reb...
14.9-10Maurice Saulsbury31.72aStockton Saints
15.9-10Deston Hawkins31.74aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
16.9-10Priest Preston31.86a SRUmoja
17.9-10Delonte Baskerville31.94aMoorpark Striders
18.9-10Antonio Yra32.33aMission Valley Track...
19.9-10David Watts32.35aC.A. Track Club
20.9-10Will Jones32.43aPhenom Elite
21.9-10Jaelen Craft32.84aA1 Track (Audience o...
22.9-10Alex Young32.85a SRHilltop Speed
23.9-10Elijah Grigsby32.95aStockton Starz
24.9-10Quinton Boyette33.00a100 Black Wings
25.9-10Elliot Oliver33.27a3M Track
26.9-10Brandon Owens33.36a SRLodi
27.9-10Sterling Stokes33.60a SROakland PAL
28.9-10Eric Ford34.04aTNT East Bay Track
29.9-10Akil Riley34.16aTNT East Bay Track
30.9-10Prince Moore34.21aHercules Running Reb...
31.9-10David Coker34.55aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
32.9-10Justin Lowe34.67aTop Pacers
33.9-10Ricky Merced34.80aMoorpark Striders
34.-Benjamin Carrillo34.89a PRSanta Rosa Express
35.9-10Marcus Tymous35.02a PRC.A. Track Club
36.9-10Jordan Green35.29aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
37.9-10Cameron Reynolds35.47a SRTop Pacers
38.9-10Jordan MacKie36.13aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
39.9-10Devon Gordon36.62aUmoja
40.10Jeffrey Adikri36.81a PRBerkeley East Bay Tr...
41.9-10Essien Edokpayi37.09a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
42.-David Houston37.45aPeninsula Youth (Def...
43.9-10Bryce Brooks37.46aHilltop Speed
44.9-10Kelvin Barney38.22aFull Stride
45.-Mahkai Davis-Macias38.24aNatomas Youth
46.-Maxwell Wirsig38.50a PRHilltop Speed
47.9-10Damion McGee39.01aTop Pacers
48.9-10David Foster41.34aPeninsula Youth (Def...
7-8Dezrynd LewisNTMoorpark Striders
9-10Joshua GadsonNTTop Pacers
9-10Onynndega ColemanNTUmoja
-Drakos BrownNTDiablo Valley Track ...
 

200 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Raymone Sanders26.64aTNT East Bay Track
2.11-12Bruce Crowder II26.72a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.11-12Isaiah Turner27.46a100 Black Wings
4.11-12Jordon Beasley27.79aMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Chris Hall28.11aPanther Track
6.11-12Keith Evans28.41aC.A. Track Club
7.11-12Davaeon Johnson28.53aMoorpark Striders
8.11-12Nigel Center28.59a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
9.12Dante' Lucas28.76aA1 Track (Audience o...
10.11-12Cassius Reynolds28.87aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
-Aubrey Carter28.90aEast Bay Panthers
11.11-12Jeremie Ellis28.94a SRHilltop Speed
11-12Jevon Jennings29.08aAmerican Canyon Stri...
11-12Dewey Cotton29.28aPhenom Elite
12.11-12Elijah Thompson29.28aMoorpark Striders
13.11-12Anthony Lowe29.49aTop Pacers
14.11-12Andrew Raspo29.58aCentral Valley Roadr...
15.11-12Ramon West-Wade29.61aHilltop Speed
16.11-12Joseph Lain29.62aStockton Starz
17.-Tre White29.70aFast Forward VPAL TC
18.11-12Deion Shelton-Lightfoot29.78aStockton Saints
19.11-12Elias Davidson29.81aPeninsula Youth (Def...
20.11-12Matthew Roe29.85aPanther Track
21.11-12Kimble Minor30.02aHilltop Speed
22.11-12Jamaal Hicks30.12aTop Pacers
23.-Jalon Stanley30.19a SR100 Black Wings
24.11-12Jordon Dabney30.24a SR100 Black Wings
25.-Corey Allen-Calbert30.26a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
26.11-12Brandon Bains30.27aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
27.11-12Kalen Ward30.35aStockton Starz
28.11-12Terrin Strickland30.40aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
29.11-12Angelo Garrett30.42aEast Bay Heat Track ...
30.11-12Vardell Singleton30.68aPanther Track
31.11-12Ronnie Preston30.82aUmoja
32.11-12Eligah Coker30.90aSan Leandro Track
33.-Paul Scott30.92a PR100 Black Wings
34.11-12Daron Bland31.01aCentral Valley Roadr...
35.11-12Antionne Tanner31.15aTop Pacers
36.11-12Donye Green31.19aC.A. Track Club
37.-Mattew Green31.50a PRSanta Rosa Express
38.11-12Dominic Williams31.57a SRTNT East Bay Track
39.11-12Ras-Nico Clark31.63aMoorpark Striders
40.11-12Xavier Rowden32.21aFast Forward VPAL TC
41.11-12Kyle Minor32.21a PRHilltop Speed
42.11-12Cameron Fisher32.28a PRUmoja
43.-Ash Rand-McNeil32.54a PRSanta Rosa Express
44.-Christopher Adams32.88aCentral Valley Musta...
45.11-12Christian Taylor32.98a SRCastro Valley Track
46.11-12Lucas Batties33.31a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
47.11-12Louis Williams33.34aSanta Rosa Express
48.12Isaiah Burks33.74aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
49.11-12Isaiah Chambers33.81aHilltop Speed
50.11-12Oriyomi Origunwa34.47a PRC.A. Track Club
51.11-12Cameron Owens34.98a PRLodi
52.11-12Jordan Johnson35.54aUmoja
53.11-12Davante Green36.28a PRCastro Valley Track
54.-Ceasar Rushing39.36aTop Pacers
11-12Destynd LewisNTMoorpark Striders
 

200 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.-Asim Aleem23.34a PREast Bay Panthers
2.11-12Ryan May24.38a PRThe Heat
3.-Stephen Johnson24.46a PRSan Leandro Track
4.13-14Kirk Johnson24.61aUmoja
5.-Nathaniel Moore24.74aMission Valley Track...
6.-Cecil Williams24.79a PRMoorpark Striders
7.-Jesse Woods24.95a PRMoorpark Striders
8.-Michael White24.99aThe Heat
9.13-14Matthew Jones25.19a PRC.A. Track Club
10.13-14Keenan Smith25.32a PRUmoja
11.13-14Demetrius Carbin25.35a PRUmoja
11.Chris Lundy25.35aunattached
13.-Dellier Lyles25.38aHercules Running Reb...
14.13-14Joseph Thompson25.48a SRMoorpark Striders
15.13-14Louis White25.53a SROakland PAL
16.13-14Marquis Morris25.74aFull Stride
17.-Luis Ayala25.84a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
18.-Travis Chambers25.92aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
19.-Kareem Dupree26.01a PRTNT East Bay Track
20.13-14Michael Baun26.11a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
21.13-14Tyler Brendel26.23aRevolution Express T...
22.-Jamal Williams26.26a100 Black Wings
23.13-14Dominic Eik26.46aMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
24.13-14Eliam Fischer26.49a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
25.-Jimmy Hatch26.55aMoorpark Striders
26.-Aditya Sinha27.34aPeninsula Youth (Def...
27.-Daniel Tookes27.41a PREast Bay Panthers
28.11-12Cameron Stone27.48aTGS Goldrush TC
29.-Sean Carlos Uribe27.55a PRNapa Track
30.13-14Eric Robinson27.58aCentral Valley Roadr...
31.-Chris Russell28.10a PR100 Black Wings
32.11-12Da'Shon Ridgeway28.15aUmoja
33.-Isaiah Lemon28.17a PR100 Black Wings
34.-Calvin Egberaure28.23aMoorpark Striders
35.13-14Darrion Cunningham28.39a SR100 Black Wings
13-14Arnel Surnip28.47aCentral Valley Roadr...
36.-Lazarus Ford28.80aPhenom Elite
37.-Kennth Beck28.87a PREast Bay Panthers
38.11-12Thomas Moore29.04aCentral Valley Roadr...
39.13-14Dana Pugh29.51aOakland PAL
40.-Alexander Barnett29.57aCentral Valley Roadr...
41.13-14Spencer Gray29.81aRevolution Express T...
42.-Markis Jermon30.03a PRTop Pacers
43.-Ivory Cousins30.10a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
44.-Ashiko Morgan30.13aPanther Track
45.-Cain Santso30.56a PRSanta Rosa Express
46.13-14Shaun James34.23aTop Pacers
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.-Decoven Benton-Bell24.48a PRMoorpark Striders
2.9Maxwell Parker24.58aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
3.-Javin Lynch-Perry24.71aStockton Saints
4.Jacob Sipes24.76aunattached
5.15-16Montrell Franklin25.02aStockton Saints
6.-Brandon Rishwain25.76aPhenom Elite
7.-Damaure Houston25.99aTop Pacers
8.-Collin Scholl26.21a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
-Kaelen Bright27.72a PRSanta Rosa Express
9.-Dakarai Johnson28.52a PRTop Pacers
10.-Johnjet Angeles28.94a PRUmoja
 

200 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Michael Tobin22.84aA1 Track (Audience o...
2.-Vivaswan Shetty22.98aA1 Track (Audience o...
3.17-18Amari Frazier23.01aStockton Saints
4.17-18Adam Richards23.29a SRRevolution Express T...
5.17-18Taylor McIntyre23.37aRevolution Express T...
5.-Dadwin Alvarez23.37a PRClub Respect
7.17-18Khari Dobbins23.91aStockton Saints
8.17-18Gustav Boyd24.07aAmerican Canyon Stri...
9.15-16Royce Long24.43aStockton Saints
10.-Charles Levine25.20a PRUmoja
11.-Nicolas Marino25.63a PRCastro Valley Track
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jonathan Brenes1:14.65aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
2.7-8Jaeson Matthews1:18.53a SRUmoja
3.7-8Michael Thompson1:20.00a SRStockton Starz
4.7-8Clovis Choquette1:22.44a SRC.A. Track Club
5.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson1:22.52a SRMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Del'Yon Rice1:22.55a SREast Bay Heat Track ...
7.7-8Todd Kane-Ross1:22.85a SROakland PAL
8.7-8Ryzon Norris1:22.99aCastro Valley Track
9.7-8Stephen Thomas1:24.88aPhenom Elite
10.7-8Mikah Stephenson1:26.95a SRMoorpark Striders
11.7-8Rasheed Adamu1:28.26a SRSanta Rosa Express
12.7-8Jared Givens1:28.58a PRMoorpark Striders
13.7-8Elijah Alexander1:28.94a SRUmoja
14.7-8Jaskehar Sekhon1:29.11a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
15.-Amarion Antonio1:29.45a PR100 Black Wings
16.-Desmond Greer1:29.57aMoorpark Striders
17.-Darrell Hardeman1:30.00a PREast Bay Panthers
18.9-10Nehemiah Skandera1:31.64aSanta Rosa Express
19.-Jack Pickle1:32.44a PRSanta Rosa Express
20.7-8Nathan Kent1:32.45aRevolution Express T...
21.6USalvador Espinoza1:33.24aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
22.7-8Ja'ron Garrott1:36.14a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
23.7-8Madrid Miller1:40.73aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Rezjohn Wright1:05.31a SRA1 Track (Audience o...
2.9-10Jacob Williams1:05.34aMoorpark Striders
3.-Christopher Rogers1:09.94aDiablo Valley Track ...
4.9-10Ramon Sims1:10.43aC.A. Track Club
5.9-10Kenneth Woods1:11.72aMoorpark Striders
6.9-10Xavier Lewis1:11.76a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.9-10David Watts1:12.43aC.A. Track Club
8.-Jelani Williams1:13.16a100 Black Wings
9.9-10Zacharias Martinez1:13.76a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
10.9-10Priest Preston1:14.10aUmoja
11.9-10Tashyia Smith1:15.04aHercules Running Reb...
12.-Yaqin Abdul-Aziz1:15.22a PR100 Black Wings
13.9-10Justin Lowe1:15.75aTop Pacers
14.9-10DeVon Dupree1:16.73a SRUmoja
15.9-10DuMaurier Cotton1:16.75aPhenom Elite
16.9-10Brandon Owens1:16.82aLodi
17.9-10Alex Young1:17.57a SRHilltop Speed
18.9-10David Coker1:17.65a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
19.9-10Jaelen Craft1:17.74a SRA1 Track (Audience o...
20.9-10Job Skandera1:17.80a PRSanta Rosa Express
21.9-10Prince Moore1:17.88aHercules Running Reb...
22.9-10Sterling Stokes1:18.30aOakland PAL
23.-Marquis Thomas1:18.38a PRTravis Flyers
24.-Drakos Brown1:18.47a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
25.-Edgerrin Flores1:18.94a PR100 Black Wings
26.9-10Dezmynd Lewis1:20.31aMoorpark Striders
27.9-10Cameron Reynolds1:21.22aTop Pacers
28.9-10George Yoshinaga1:23.42a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
29.9-10Essien Edokpayi1:23.57a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
30.9-10Marcus Tymous1:23.64a PRC.A. Track Club
31.-Isaiah Woods1:23.70aPanther Track
32.9-10Jordan MacKie1:23.96aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
33.-Benjamin Carrillo1:24.34a PRSanta Rosa Express
34.9-10Devon Gordon1:25.32aUmoja
35.9-10Damion McGee1:25.74aTop Pacers
36.-Maxwell Wirsig1:26.32a PRHilltop Speed
37.9-10Khukheper Awakoaiye1:26.50aC.A. Track Club
38.9-10Bryce Brooks1:33.52aHilltop Speed
39.9-10David Foster1:36.08a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
40.9-10Abraham Skandera1:36.74aSanta Rosa Express
41.9-10Dion Dupree1:38.36aUmoja
42.9-10John Bivins1:43.11aUmoja
43.9-10Kelvin Barney1:43.38aFull Stride
9-10Josiah WrightDNSFull Stride
9-10Onynndega ColemanDNSUmoja
9-10Sterling BrownDNSEast Bay Heat Track ...
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

11-12Joshua-Langston Hall59.00a3M Track
1.11-12Bryan Morris1:01.15a3M Track
2.12Dante' Lucas1:02.01a SRA1 Track (Audience o...
3.11-12Jonathan-Miles Hall1:02.70a PR3M Track
11-12D'Maurier Mckenzie1:04.05a PRHercules Running Reb...
4.11-12Erik Clemensen1:04.21aCastro Valley Track
5.11-12Jordan Mims1:04.50a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Joseph Lain1:05.13aStockton Starz
7.11-12Anthony Wheelen1:05.86a PRPhenom Elite
8.11-12Vardell Singleton1:06.17a PRPanther Track
9.11-12Micheal Johnson1:07.58aUmoja
10.11-12Maxwell Howland1:07.66a PRUmoja
11.11-12Cassius Reynolds1:07.80aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
12.11-12Jeremie Ellis1:08.01aHilltop Speed
13.11-12Morian Walker1:08.04a PRUmoja
14.11-12Donye Green1:08.46aC.A. Track Club
15.11-12Braxton Howze1:08.54aCentral Valley Roadr...
16.11-12Chris Hall1:08.74aPanther Track
17.11-12Dewey Cotton1:09.59aPhenom Elite
18.11-12Eligah Coker1:10.28a PRSan Leandro Track
11-12David Ford1:10.32a SRPhenom Elite
19.11-12Terrance Moore1:11.04a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
20.11-12Anthony Lowe1:11.14aTop Pacers
21.11-12Dauson Booker1:11.28a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
22.11-12Mikel Matthews1:11.72aUmoja
23.11-12Daron Bland1:11.84aCentral Valley Roadr...
24.-Edwin Flores1:12.60a PR100 Black Wings
11-12Lucas Batties1:12.82a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
25.11-12Kimble Minor1:12.92aHilltop Speed
26.-Samuel Curren1:13.73a PRTGS Goldrush TC
27.11-12Marion Brown1:13.83a SRFull Stride
28.11-12Leon Ainer1:13.87aCastro Valley Track
29.11-12Elijah Gwin-Kerr1:14.15aPalo Alto Lightning
30.-Paul Scott1:14.15a PR100 Black Wings
31.11-12Xavier Rowden1:14.42a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
32.11-12Ronnie Preston1:14.56a PRUmoja
33.11-12Ryan Cutter1:15.22a SRHercules Running Reb...
34.-Isaiah Avery1:15.42a PR100 Black Wings
35.11-12Antionne Tanner1:15.99a SRTop Pacers
36.11-12Jordon Dabney1:17.13a SR100 Black Wings
37.11-12Cameron Owens1:17.45aLodi
38.11-12Lukas Von Goetz1:18.47aThe Heat
39.-Corey Allen-Calbert1:18.88a PREast Bay Heat Track ...
40.11-12Jonathan Peyton1:19.44aStockton Saints
41.11-12Cameron Fisher1:21.13a PRUmoja
-Jasur Abdul-Aziz1:21.54a100 Black Wings
42.11-12Oriyomi Origunwa1:21.85aC.A. Track Club
43.12Isaiah Burks1:23.29a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
44.11-12Montae Brown1:24.00aFull Stride
45.11-12Jordan Johnson1:24.20aUmoja
46.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy1:24.22aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
-Henry Kloiber1:24.93aPalo Alto Lightning
47.11-12Jamaal Hicks1:25.36aTop Pacers
48.Roy Nehoran1:25.50aunattached
49.11-12Gregory Isom1:28.06aFast Forward VPAL TC
11-12Gregor Dairaghi1:29.90aPalo Alto Lightning
50.11-12Angelo Garrett1:31.66aEast Bay Heat Track ...
51.-Ceasar Rushing1:38.63aTop Pacers
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Delshawn Mitchell53.17a SRUmoja
2.13-14Trevor Ruth53.53a SRHilltop Speed
3.13-14Marquis Morris55.05a SRFull Stride
4.-Marcus McCollumn55.95a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
5.13-14Kai Seale56.36aHilltop Speed
6.-Bahari Nicholas Hasjim56.47a PRThe Heat
7.-Isaiah Lemon56.59a100 Black Wings
8.13-14Isaiah Mobley57.20aHampton Phillips Cla...
9.-Thomas Rozsa57.23a PRCastro Valley Track
10.13-14Tyler Brendel57.47aRevolution Express T...
11.11-12Da'Shon Ridgeway58.81a PRUmoja
12.13-14Isaiah Mobley59.11a PR100 Black Wings
13.11-12Cameron Stone59.32a SRTGS Goldrush TC
14.-Jarden Turner59.65a PR100 Black Wings
15.-Chris Russell59.99a PR100 Black Wings
16.13-14Darrion Cunningham1:00.41a100 Black Wings
17.11-12Joshua Gibson1:00.94a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
18.13-14Arnel Surnip1:01.52a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
19.13-14Blajon Lux1:02.05aUmoja
20.13-14Eliam Fischer1:02.63a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
21.11-12Ryan May1:02.71aThe Heat
22.13-14Demetrius Carbin1:02.93aUmoja
23.13-14Matthew Jones1:03.18a SRC.A. Track Club
24.13-14Allan Lock1:03.31a PRUmoja
25.13-14Daryon Baynard1:03.39aUmoja
26.13-14Spencer Gray1:03.85a SRRevolution Express T...
27.13-14Alex Molinari1:05.04aPalo Alto Lightning
-Alexander Barnett1:05.75a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
28.-Vayshon Hesz1:06.69aFast Forward VPAL TC
29.13-14AbiMosi Cotter-Norwood1:07.27a PRC.A. Track Club
30.-Ryne Ortega-Green1:11.44a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
31.-Markis Jermon2:02.80aTop Pacers
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Jeffrey Chen52.91a PRThe Heat
2.9Maxwell Parker53.66a PRMenlo i Greyhounds T...
3.-Karlten Dyers58.13aPanther Track
4.15-16Theodore Ruth58.57a PRHilltop Speed
5.-Collin Scholl58.78a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.Dave Nehoran59.87aunattached
7.-Bryce Killingsworth1:00.09a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
8.-Brent Butler1:04.64a PRUmoja
-Johnjet AngelesDNSUmoja
15-16Jordan Monteiro-WilliamsDNSNatomas Youth
-Damaure HoustonDNSTop Pacers
-Dakarai JohnsonDNSTop Pacers
 

400 Meters  Young - Finals

1.11Samuel Parker50.79a PRMenlo i Greyhounds T...
2.17-18Taylor McIntyre51.20a PRRevolution Express T...
3.17-18Khari Dobbins52.25a SRStockton Saints
4.-Ali Roosevelt52.55a PRCastro Valley Track
5.-Charles Levine53.46a PRUmoja
17-18Kevin NielsenDNSRevolution Express T...
-Alexander FosterDNSOakland PAL
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10James Bull2:38.83a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
2.9-10Zacharias Martinez2:45.90aMarin Waves Track & ...
3.9-10Dion Dupree2:46.50aUmoja
4.-Christopher Rogers2:46.93a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
5.9-10Brandon Owens2:47.06a SRLodi
6.9-10DeVon Dupree2:51.58aUmoja
7.9-10Cameron Reynolds2:54.72aTop Pacers
8.9-10Job Skandera2:54.78aSanta Rosa Express
9.9-10Nicholas Clay2:58.48aRevolution Express T...
10.9-10DuMaurier Cotton2:59.39a SRPhenom Elite
11.9-10Miles Worthen3:00.21aRevolution Express T...
12.9-10Damion McGee3:16.29aTop Pacers
13.9-10Dasch Ainer3:26.10aCastro Valley Track
14.9-10Nehemiah Skandera3:27.09aSanta Rosa Express
15.9-10Abraham Skandera3:28.08aSanta Rosa Express
7-8Gabriel GomezDNSLSI Sprint
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Joshua-Langston Hall2:18.55a3M Track
2.11-12Bryan Morris2:19.63a3M Track
3.11-12Leo Skellenger2:27.77aThe Heat
4.11-12Anthony Wheelen2:31.84a PRPhenom Elite
5.11-12Jeremie Ellis2:37.01aHilltop Speed
6.11-12Peter Normann2:37.27aCastro Valley Track
7.-Qasas Abdul-Aziz2:39.63a PR100 Black Wings
8.11-12Joseph Alongi2:40.38a PRSanta Rosa Express
9.-Samuel Curren2:41.41a PRTGS Goldrush TC
10.11-12Nicolas Menchero2:42.35a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
11.11-12Marion Brown2:43.64a SRFull Stride
12.11-12Samir Arora2:45.95aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.9-10Dustin Decker2:46.51a PRThe Heat
14.11-12Andrew Guardado2:48.47a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
11-12Lukas Von Goetz2:48.73a PRThe Heat
15.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff2:49.47aCentral Valley Roadr...
16.11-12Ryan Cutter2:50.65aHercules Running Reb...
17.-Evan Lampson2:50.85a PRSanta Rosa Express
18.11-12Patrick Odone2:50.89a PRFull Stride
19.-Isaiah Avery2:57.92a100 Black Wings
20.-Jasur Abdul-Aziz3:05.78a PR100 Black Wings
21.-Aitor Iriso3:05.82aSan Leandro Track
22.11-12Montae Brown3:08.86aFull Stride
23.11-12Ian Mellor3:13.73aCastro Valley Track
24.11-12Cameron Vaziri3:14.72aNapa Track
25.11-12Grant Hill3:20.46aAmerican Canyon Stri...
26.11-12Gregor Dairaghi3:21.86aPalo Alto Lightning
27.-Ceasar Rushing3:38.79aTop Pacers
-Henry KloiberDQPalo Alto Lightning
11-12Mikel MatthewsDNSUmoja
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Trevor Ruth2:09.83aHilltop Speed
2.13-14Marquis Morris2:11.22aFull Stride
3.13-14Kai Seale2:14.15a PRHilltop Speed
4.13-14Taylor Guinnip2:18.67a PRRevolution Express T...
5.11-12Alexander King2:19.03a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
6.13-14Daimon Todd2:22.05aUmoja
7.13-14Daryon Baynard2:22.97a PRUmoja
8.13-14James Behnke2:24.22aRevolution Express T...
9.13-14Andrew Gai2:24.93aRevolution Express T...
10.13-14Isaiah Mobley2:25.80a PR100 Black Wings
11.-Andrew Lewis2:26.80a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
12.-Cameron James2:27.11a PRHilltop Speed
13.13-14Blajon Lux2:28.07a PRUmoja
14.John Milender2:28.23aunattached
15.13-14Joshua Mullin2:28.65a PRFull Stride
16.9-10Jake LaVine2:28.73a PRSanta Rosa Express
17.-Gabriel Mohhammad2:28.79a PR100 Black Wings
18.11-12Caleb Olivarez2:31.32aCastro Valley Track
19.-Zachary Hernandez2:31.46a PRThe Heat
20.13-14Allan Lock2:32.69aUmoja
21.-Dominick Christmas2:32.84aA1 Track (Audience o...
22.11-12Joshua Gibson2:35.66aFast Forward VPAL TC
23.11-12Jakob Maravilla2:36.45aCentral Valley Roadr...
24.13-14Alex Molinari2:36.89aPalo Alto Lightning
25.-Alexander Barnett2:40.48aCentral Valley Roadr...
26.9-10Cole Miller2:43.21a SRMarin Waves Track & ...
27.13-14AbiMosi Cotter-Norwood2:48.08a PRC.A. Track Club
28.-Blair Lewis2:49.45aMoorpark Striders
29.-Ryne Ortega-Green2:49.66aFast Forward VPAL TC
30.david frisbie2:51.08aunattached
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14Cody Mayer2:10.61a SRThe Heat
2.15-16Gabriel Arias-Sheridan2:13.32a PRThe Heat
3.13-14Cameron Crippen2:14.34aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.13-14Anthony Garcia2:14.71aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Damaure Houston2:26.60aTop Pacers
6.-Bryce Killingsworth2:32.38a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
7.-Brent Butler2:43.50a PRUmoja
-Dakarai Johnson3:09.75aTop Pacers
13-14David WuDNSTeam Onalysis
 

800 Meters  Young - Finals

1.11Samuel Parker2:01.41a PRMenlo i Greyhounds T...
2.15-16Trevor Holmgren2:04.16a SRThe Heat
3.-Stephen Avila2:07.52aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jason Gomez5:15.08a SRLSI Sprint
2.9-10Jordan Lawrence5:16.25a SRPacific Racers Athle...
3.9-10Zacharias Martinez5:23.04aMarin Waves Track & ...
4.9-10Carson Sawchuk5:23.38a PRRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Ryan Bayliss5:24.58a PRRevolution Express T...
6.9-10Miles Worthen5:30.73a PRRevolution Express T...
7.-Jesse Iniguez Stralla5:31.94a PR100 Black Wings
8.9-10Noah Seto5:37.98a PRThe Heat
9.9-10James Bull5:40.91aDiablo Valley Track ...
10.9-10Chris Vaziri5:45.35a PRNapa Track
11.9-10Matthew Baldacchino5:52.65a PRMoorpark Striders
12.9-10DeVon Dupree5:59.22aUmoja
13.9-10Austin Mellick6:00.41a PRRevolution Express T...
14.9-10Dasch Ainer6:08.49a SRCastro Valley Track
15.russell agustin6:14.64aunattached
16.9-10Isa Twist6:16.94aCastro Valley Track
9-10Corbin WellsDNSNapa Track
9-10Jamal AdamDNSUmoja
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Michael Dunne4:47.00a PRThe Heat
2.11-12Leo Skellenger5:03.25aThe Heat
3.11-12Joseph Alongi5:12.35a SRSanta Rosa Express
4.-Jalen Jones5:12.91a PR100 Black Wings
5.Rj Agustin5:12.92aunattached
6.11-12Pete Bull5:14.52a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
7.11-12Peter Normann5:14.59a SRCastro Valley Track
8.-Jose Cruz5:17.23a PRPacific Racers Athle...
9.-Trevor Crippen5:17.98a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.9-10Zachary Brown5:18.18a PRSan Luis Distance
11.11-12Gavin Hill5:21.05aCastro Valley Track
12.11-12Dennis Mandutzo5:23.75aPalo Alto Lightning
13.11-12Ryan Cutter5:29.95a SRHercules Running Reb...
14.-Daniel Pride5:30.88a PRSanta Rosa Express
15.-Evan Lampson5:35.45a PRSanta Rosa Express
16.11-12Daniel Maneloveg5:41.22a PRRevolution Express T...
17.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff5:42.36a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
18.11-12Jack Mader5:49.96aDiablo Valley Track ...
19.-Aitor Iriso6:06.24a PRSan Leandro Track
20.11-12Montae Brown6:11.29aFull Stride
21.-Rory Fette6:32.52a PRSanta Rosa Express
22.11-12Grant Hill6:33.49aAmerican Canyon Stri...
23.-Alex Orla-Bukowski6:33.73aCastro Valley Track
11-12Benjamin ZaeskeDNSThe Heat
-Keith MoodyDNSThe Heat
11-12Kent SlaneyDNSThe Heat
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Taylor Guinnip4:32.73a PRRevolution Express T...
2.13-14Blair Hurlock4:33.00aThe Heat
3.11-12William Ernst4:43.09a SRSan Luis Distance
4.Steven Sum4:43.12aunattached
5.13-14Daimon Todd4:48.83aUmoja
6.-Keaton Shiveley4:50.06aMenlo i Greyhounds T...
7.11-12Carter Mackey4:50.59a SRCastro Valley Track
8.13-14Owen Weitzel4:54.59a PRRevolution Express T...
9.11-12Alexander King4:54.87a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
10.-Carlos Cruz4:54.89aPacific Racers Athle...
11.13-14James Behnke4:56.82a PRRevolution Express T...
12.-Cameron James4:58.28aHilltop Speed
13.John Milender4:59.17aunattached
14.david frisbie5:01.94aunattached
15.13-14Daryon Baynard5:03.31aUmoja
16.-Zachary Hernandez5:07.60aThe Heat
17.13-14Andrew Gai5:08.79aRevolution Express T...
18.11-12Caleb Olivarez5:10.60a SRCastro Valley Track
19.-Josh Cunanan5:12.39aSalinas Valley
20.-Gabriel Mohhammad5:16.86a PR100 Black Wings
21.11-12Jakob Maravilla5:17.26aCentral Valley Roadr...
22.-Andrew Lewis5:22.09a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
23.13-14Steven Cummins5:22.86aRevolution Express T...
24.13-14Allan Lock5:35.56aUmoja
25.13-14Andrew Mellick5:47.47aRevolution Express T...
26.13-14Joshua Mullin5:59.45a PRFull Stride
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Parker Deuel4:18.85aThe Heat
2.15-16Gabriel Arias-Sheridan4:33.67aThe Heat
3.Beau Schaechterle4:36.41aunattached
4.15-16Ryan Hodgens4:37.52a PRRevolution Express T...
5.13-14Cody Mayer4:38.87aThe Heat
6.13-14Cameron Crippen4:40.26a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.13-14Anthony Garcia4:42.75aCentral Valley Roadr...
8.15-16Joshua Ernst4:51.50a SRSan Luis Distance
9.-Brent Butler5:50.89aUmoja
13-14David WuDNSTeam Onalysis
-Casey KahlerDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
 

1500 Meters  Young - Finals

1.Garrett Foshay4:16.54aunattached
2.-Stephen Avila4:18.38a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.Tyler Cleveland4:20.57aunattached
4.11Samuel Parker4:32.18a PRMenlo i Greyhounds T...
5.-Guillermo Cuevas4:37.36aSalinas Valley
6.-Dagoberto Pina4:39.53a PRSalinas Valley
-Jamasen RodriguezDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
 

1500m Racewalk  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jason Gomez9:30.40aLSI Sprint
 

1500m Racewalk  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Gregory Isom12:32.43aFast Forward VPAL TC
-Jalen JonesDNS100 Black Wings
 

3000 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Michael Dunne10:32.21a PRThe Heat
2.11-12Derek Vredenburgh11:06.08aRevolution Express T...
3.11-12Kent Slaney11:15.52aThe Heat
4.11-12Pete Bull11:24.50a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
5.Rj Agustin11:24.61aunattached
6.11-12Joseph Alongi11:30.40a PRSanta Rosa Express
7.9-10Zachary Brown11:39.99a PRSan Luis Distance
8.11-12Dennis Mandutzo11:41.90aPalo Alto Lightning
9.11-12Patrick Odone11:43.38a PRFull Stride
10.-Daniel Pride11:46.47a PRSanta Rosa Express
11.-Evan Lampson12:13.54a PRSanta Rosa Express
12.-Jalen Jones12:39.34a PR100 Black Wings
13.-Bobby Missirian13:49.49aPalo Alto Lightning
14.-Aitor Iriso14:10.90aSan Leandro Track
15.-Rory Fette14:30.50a PRSanta Rosa Express
-Trevor CrippenNTCentral Valley Roadr...
11-12Gavin HillNTCastro Valley Track
 

3000 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Taylor Guinnip9:42.56a PRRevolution Express T...
2.11-12William Ernst10:16.59a SRSan Luis Distance
3.-Keaton Shiveley10:17.47a PRMenlo i Greyhounds T...
4.11-12Carter Mackey10:37.96aCastro Valley Track
5.13-14Owen Weitzel10:56.01a PRRevolution Express T...
6.david frisbie11:27.73aunattached
7.9-10Cole Miller12:22.75a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
11-12Caleb OlivarezNTCastro Valley Track
11-12Romain HardyNTThe Heat
13-14Tristyn MartinNTRevolution Express T...
 

3000 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Gabriel Arias-Sheridan9:37.75a PRThe Heat
2.13-14Alex Ott10:01.12aThe Heat
3.15-16Joshua Ernst10:13.92a SRSan Luis Distance
15-16Jeffrey StalunNTRF United
 

3000m Racewalk  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Daimon Todd17:58.12aUmoja
 

3000m Racewalk  Young - Finals

17-18Kyle HolbergNTClub Respect
 

5000 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Donald Heatherington15:47.29a PRRF United
2.-Guillermo Cuevas17:04.48a PRSalinas Valley
3.17-18Dustin Sjoerdsma17:50.10a PRRF United
4.Tyler Cleveland18:05.11aunattached
5.-Benjamin Hodges18:06.39a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Morian Walker13.74aUmoja
2.11-12Deion Shelton-Lightfoot14.37aStockton Saints
3.11-12Micheal Johnson15.64aUmoja
4.11-12Joseph Lain15.72aStockton Starz
5.11-12Nicolas Menchero17.12a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.11-12Zachary Rossi17.26a PRSalinas Valley
7.11-12Cameron Vaziri18.88a PRNapa Track
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Morian Walker13.74aUmoja
2.11-12Deion Shelton-Lightfoot14.37aStockton Saints
3.11-12Micheal Johnson15.64aUmoja
4.11-12Joseph Lain15.72aStockton Starz
5.11-12Nicolas Menchero17.12aMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.11-12Zachary Rossi17.26aSalinas Valley
7.11-12Cameron Vaziri18.88aNapa Track
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Jalen Doss14.36aHercules Running Reb...
2.15-16Armand Shyne16.05a SR3M Track
3.13-14Javion Robinson16.18aOakland PAL
4.13-14Chase Pacheco16.79aSalinas Valley
5.13-14Isaiah Mobley17.14aHampton Phillips Cla...
6.13-14Dante Johnson17.16aC.A. Track Club
7.13-14Dylan Holborn-Welsh17.19aTeam Onalysis
8.-Robert Smith18.38aHampton Phillips Cla...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Jalen Doss14.36aHercules Running Reb...
2.15-16Armand Shyne16.05a3M Track
3.13-14Javion Robinson16.18aOakland PAL
4.13-14Chase Pacheco16.79aSalinas Valley
5.13-14Isaiah Mobley17.14aHampton Phillips Cla...
6.13-14Dante Johnson17.16aC.A. Track Club
7.13-14Dylan Holborn-Welsh17.19aTeam Onalysis
8.-Robert Smith18.38aHampton Phillips Cla...
9.Barry Nehoran19.09aunattached
10.-Lawrence Aubert19.33a PRMoorpark Striders
11.13-14Spencer Gray22.35aRevolution Express T...
12.-Justin Nichols23.52a PRSanta Rosa Express
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16James Warwick15.54aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Mariano Roy17.65a3M Track
3.15-16August Kiles18.42aTeam Onalysis
4.Dave Nehoran20.82aunattached
5.-Lexington Aubert20.98a PRMoorpark Striders
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Finals

1.17-18Alexander Jungsten15.24aRevolution Express T...
2.-Paul Lyons15.93a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16James Warwick15.54aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Mariano Roy17.65a3M Track
3.15-16August Kiles18.42aTeam Onalysis
4.Dave Nehoran20.82aunattached
5.-Lexington Aubert20.98aMoorpark Striders
15-16Kevin StaniszewskiDNSRevolution Express T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Alexander Jungsten15.24aRevolution Express T...
2.-Paul Lyons15.93aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Jalen Doss27.19aHercules Running Reb...
2.13-14Gabe Richard27.60aC.A. Track Club
3.13-14Isaiah Mobley28.27aHampton Phillips Cla...
4.13-14Dante Johnson28.84aC.A. Track Club
5.13-14Louis White28.88aOakland PAL
6.-Jordan Smith29.41a PRA1 Track (Audience o...
7.13-14Blajon Lux30.55aUmoja
8.11-12Anthony White30.57aOakland PAL
9.13-14Javion Robinson30.75a PROakland PAL
10.-Robert Smith30.86a PRHampton Phillips Cla...
11.13-14Chase Pacheco31.51aSalinas Valley
12.11-12Quinn Edwards32.83aOakland PAL
13.-Ashiko Morgan33.45aPanther Track
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Mariano Roy1:00.35a3M Track
2.15-16James Warwick1:02.65a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.Dave Nehoran1:11.19aunattached
4.-Kevin Bohnerkempe1:12.01a PRMission Valley Track...
5.15-16August Kiles1:12.02a PRTeam Onalysis
15-16Kevin StaniszewskiDNSRevolution Express T...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Young - Finals

1.-Paul Lyons59.53a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jabril White
Malcolm Clemons
Christopher Pearson
Paul Randall
1:03.14aOakland PAL
2.7-8Josiah Allen
Caleb Branner
Daniel Thompson
Mikaiah Stephenson
1:04.97aMoorpark Striders
3.-Relay Team 1:08.37aMoorpark Striders
4.-Relay Team 1:09.09aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.-Relay Team 1:09.36aEast Bay Panthers
6.7-8Elijah Alexander
Desiray Johnsen
Kurtis Lee
Jaeson Matthews
1:09.79aUmoja
7.-Relay Team 1:10.13aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 57.85aHercules Running Reb...
2.-Relay Team 58.53a100 Black Wings
3.-Relay Team 59.31aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.9-10Delonte Baskerville
Izaiah Stephenson
Ricky Merced
Dezmynd Lewis
1:01.43aMoorpark Striders
-Relay Team DNFMoorpark Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Darius Carbin
Oscar James II
David Turner
Morian Walker
51.87aUmoja
1.13-14Daniel Diaz
Kirk Johnson
Keenan Smith
Delshawn Mitchell
51.87aUmoja
2.11-12Jordon Beasley
Davaeon Johnsom
Destynd Lewis
Elijah Thompson
53.39aMoorpark Striders
3.-Relay Team 53.46a100 Black Wings
4.-Nigel Center
Bruce Crowder II
Xavier Rowden
Tre White
55.44aFast Forward VPAL TC
-Relay Team 56.08aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
5.11-12Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jordan Mims
Jovon Johnson
56.10aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.-Relay Team 1:02.28aSanta Rosa Express
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.97aHercules Running Reb...
2.-Relay Team 49.44aThe Heat
3.-Relay Team 50.58aMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
4.-Michael Anderson
James Dudley
Troy Dangerfield
Mark Baker
50.63aPacific Racers Athle...
5.-Dana Pugh
Anthony White
Louis White
Quinn Edwards
51.14aOakland PAL
11-12Darius Carbin
Oscar James II
David Turner
Morian Walker
52.14aUmoja
13-14Daniel Diaz
Kirk Johnson
Keenan Smith
Delshawn Mitchell
52.14aUmoja
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Desmond Louis
Daniel Mewborn
David Mewborn
Andrew Scott
47.17aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
 

4x100 Relay  Young - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.17aRevolution Express T...
 

4x400 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:50.96aMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Jamal Adam
Dion Dupree
Bralyn Lux
Priest Preston
4:57.21aUmoja
3.-Relay Team 5:11.33a100 Black Wings
4.9-10Ryan Bayliss
Nicholas "Nick" Clay
Austin Mellick
Carson Sawchuk
5:24.37aRevolution Express T...
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Ke'ante Huddleston
Qasas Abdul-Aziz
D'Najee Smith
Edwin Flores
4:27.92a100 Black Wings
2.11-12Jordan Bains
Samir Arora
Jordan Mims
Jovon Johnson
4:35.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.11-12Sam Hernandez
Terrance Moore
Andrew Raspo
Daron Bland
4:38.33aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.11-12Leon Ainer
Robert Kaehms
Ian Mellor
Christian Taylor
5:17.85aCastro Valley Track
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Daniel Diaz
Kirk Johnson
Da'Shon Ridgeway
Delshawn Mitchell
3:51.70aUmoja
2.-Relay Team 3:53.01aThe Heat
3.-Relay Team 3:59.92aPacific Racers Athle...
4.-Jesse Woods
Jimmy Hatch
Marcus Harmon
Joseph Thompson
4:00.53aMoorpark Striders
5.13-14Bakare Awakoaiye
Marcus Herron
Dante Johnson
Gabe Richard
4:04.73aC.A. Track Club
5.-Relay Team 4:04.73aC.A. Track Club
6.-Relay Team 4:08.52a100 Black Wings
7.-Reggie Bland
Luis Ayala
Thomas Moore
Arnel Surnip
4:12.62aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

4x400 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Cameron Crippen
Anthony Garcia
Casey Kahler
James Warwick
4:13.76aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

4x800 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:59.59a100 Black Wings
2.-Relay Team 11:18.40aCentral Valley Roadr...
3.11-12Gavin Hill
Leon Ainer
Ian Mellor
Peter Norman
11:34.55aCastro Valley Track
4.-Gregor Dairaghi
Elijah Gwin-Kerr
Henry Kloiber
Dennis Mandutzo
12:03.08aPalo Alto Lightning
 

4x800 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.13-14James Behnke
Andrew Gai
Taylor Guinnip
Owen Weitzel
9:24.66aRevolution Express T...
2.13-14Louis Rodriquez
Marcus Herron
AbiMosi Cotter-Norwood
Bakare Awakoaiye
10:21.54aC.A. Track Club
3.-Relay Team 10:21.63aFast Forward VPAL TC
-Michael Anderson
Carlos Cruz
Troy Dangerfield
Mark Baker
DQPacific Racers Athle...
 

4x800 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:36.46aThe Heat
2.-Relay Team 9:06.58aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

4x800 Relay  Young - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:28.49aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Xavier Lewis8.91m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.9-10Jashaun Walker5.80m100 Black Wings
3.9-10Matthias August4.76mCastro Valley Track
4.9-10Miles Worthen4.29mRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Sterling Brown4.25m SREast Bay Heat Track ...
6.9-10Nicholas Clay3.93mRevolution Express T...
7.9-10William Marseilles3.24mNapa Track
-Darnelle HardemanNDEast Bay Panthers
9-10Elliott JohnsonNDCentral Valley Roadr...
-Demonte AleemNDEast Bay Panthers
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Otis Statum11.09m3M Track
2.11-12Sione Liku10.24mPhenom Elite
3.11-12Shomari Rogers-Cayton9.72mStockton Saints
4.11-12Earnest Jackson8.63mHercules Running Reb...
5.11-12Darius Sykes-Miller8.28mHercules Running Reb...
6.11-12Karl Thompson7.99mHercules Running Reb...
7.11-12Jordan Johnson7.81mUmoja
8.-Sean Vincent7.47m PRAthenian Athletics
9.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy7.45mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.Grant Cotter7.04munattached
11.11-12Kyle Minor6.83m PRHilltop Speed
12.matthew frisbie6.06munattached
13.-Christopher Adams6.05mCentral Valley Musta...
11-12Jamil WashingtonNDCastro Valley Track
11-12Daniel AlexanderNDTeam Onalysis
-Jasur Abdul-AzizND100 Black Wings
-Nijauh JonesND100 Black Wings
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Joaqu Monteiro-Williams13.18mNatomas Youth
2.13-14Matthew Thomas12.29mDiablo Valley Track ...
3.13-14Kyle Beaver11.87mNapa Track
4.15-16Armand Shyne11.58m3M Track
5.11-12Jeremiah Wade11.04m PRNatomas Youth
6.-Daniel Agbigay10.61mPhoenix Gliders Trac...
7.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton10.05mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.13-14Taylor Hall9.76mPanther Track
9.-Jarden Turner8.64m PR100 Black Wings
10.-Daniel Tookes8.52m PREast Bay Panthers
11.13-14Michael Pearson8.29mOakland PAL
12.13-14Joshua Mullin7.30m PRFull Stride
13.-Nathan Sterling6.17mNapa Track
14.-Christopher Stevens5.44m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
15.-Cristian Bone5.13m PRAthenian Athletics
13-14Dylan Holborn-WelshDNSTeam Onalysis
-Michael CampbellDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
11-12Angus StephensDNSTeam Onalysis
-Nathan LamDNSTeam Onalysis
-Daniel VarelaDNSTeam Onalysis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.Zachary Ribera11.74munattached
2.-Akapusi Jr. Liku11.21mPhenom Elite
3.15-16Jordan Takeuchi11.11m PRRevolution Express T...
4.-Kennedy Torre10.42m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
5.-Steven Bravo10.38m PRClub Respect
6.15-16Kris Balarezo7.89m PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
15-16Matthew DeckerDNSRevolution Express T...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Young - Finals

1.-Travis Baker15.04m SRSanta Rosa Express
2.-Emmanuel Barrera12.15m PRCastro Valley Track
3.Miles Grace11.70munattached
4.-Brandon Swoopes10.01mPhoenix Gliders Trac...
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Otis Statum32.71m3M Track
2.11-12Shomari Rogers-Cayton31.84m PRStockton Saints
3.11-12Sione Liku24.29mPhenom Elite
4.11-12Camryn Peyton18.55mStockton Saints
5.11-12Cameron Owens15.93mLodi
6.matthew frisbie15.13munattached
7.Roy Nehoran13.67munattached
11-12Daniel AlexanderNDTeam Onalysis
11-12Michael SternNDTeam Onalysis
11-12Jamil WashingtonNDCastro Valley Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Joaqu Monteiro-Williams45.29m PRNatomas Youth
2.13-14Matthew Thomas44.20mDiablo Valley Track ...
3.13-14Keenan Smith42.20mUmoja
4.13-14Dylan Holborn-Welsh38.34m PRTeam Onalysis
5.15-16Armand Shyne34.66m3M Track
6.11-12Jeremiah Wade32.67m SRNatomas Youth
7.13-14Kyle Beaver26.99mNapa Track
8.-Thomas Salsman25.79mNapa Track
9.-Lawrence Aubert23.99m PRMoorpark Striders
10.13-14Tyler Sefried19.55mStockton Saints
11.-Christopher Stevens16.75m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
12.-Marcellis Morris14.01m PR100 Black Wings
-Nathan LamNDTeam Onalysis
13-14Shaun JamesNDTop Pacers
11-12Angus StephensNDTeam Onalysis
13-14Henry SternNDTeam Onalysis
-Daniel AgbigayNDPhoenix Gliders Trac...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Jordan Takeuchi35.42mRevolution Express T...
2.Zachary Ribera32.33munattached
3.-Steven Bravo31.45m PRClub Respect
4.-Akapusi Jr. Liku30.95m PRPhenom Elite
5.-Kennedy Torre26.65m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
6.15-16Kris Balarezo21.44m PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
15-16Matthew DeckerDNSRevolution Express T...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Young - Finals

1.-Travis Baker42.68m SRSanta Rosa Express
2.Miles Grace32.16munattached
3.-Brandon Swoopes26.78m PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
4.-Emmanuel Barrera24.71mCastro Valley Track
17-18Kevin NielsenDNSRevolution Express T...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Kurtis Lee17.95mUmoja
2.7-8Seth Wolterstorff16.17mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Jacques Jones14.42m3M Track
4.7-8Nathan Kent13.38mRevolution Express T...
5.7-8Jarod Moren12.01mCentral Valley Roadr...
6.7-8Treyvon Wilson11.50m3M Track
7.7-8Karell Washington8.91m PRCastro Valley Track
8.7-8Todd Beatty8.35m SRCastro Valley Track
9.6USalvador Espinoza6.93m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.7-8Kpazawala Windross6.60m SRC.A. Track Club
11.7-8Kai'Lib Copes6.29m3M Track
12.7-8Ethan Guardado5.76mCentral Valley Roadr...
13.7-8Noah Lyons2.89m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7-8Travis ChaoDNSMoorpark Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Damon Zuber26.09m SRMarin Waves Track & ...
2.9-10Marshall Lott21.74mCentral Valley Musta...
3.9-10Austin Mellick21.23m PRRevolution Express T...
4.9-10Carson Sawchuk20.72m PRRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Devon Gordon19.76mUmoja
6.9-10Kelvin Barney19.68m SRFull Stride
7.9-10Miles Drew18.21mCentral Valley Roadr...
8.9-10William Marseilles16.84mNapa Track
9.9-10Jashaun Walker16.78m100 Black Wings
10.9-10Ryan Bayliss16.10mRevolution Express T...
11.-Yaqin Abdul-Aziz15.82m PR100 Black Wings
12.9-10Matthias August14.88mCastro Valley Track
13.9-10Khukheper Awakoaiye13.20m PRC.A. Track Club
14.9-10Isa Twist11.40m PRCastro Valley Track
15.9-10Sterling Brown10.89mEast Bay Heat Track ...
16.9-10Galanafai Windross10.74m PRC.A. Track Club
17.9-10Ibrahim Twist9.95mCastro Valley Track
18.9-10Miles James9.14m PRUmoja
9-10Giseh CheaDNSC.A. Track Club
9-10Corbin WellsDNSNapa Track
9-10Dexter WilliamsDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
-Jevon WilsonDNSNatomas Youth
9-10Chris VaziriDNSNapa Track
-Amir StillsDNS100 Black Wings
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Otis Statum49.63m3M Track
2.11-12Bryan Morris46.71m3M Track
3.11-12Sione Liku35.61m PRPhenom Elite
4.11-12Daniel Alexander33.52m PRTeam Onalysis
5.11-12Shomari Rogers-Cayton31.34m PRStockton Saints
6.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy27.43mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.11-12Anthony Lowe26.39mTop Pacers
8.11-12Kyron Finn25.04mNatomas Youth
9.11Payton Young24.89mA1 Track (Audience o...
10.11-12Dauson Booker23.26mCentral Valley Roadr...
11.11-12Vedavit Shetty17.24mMission Valley Track...
12.matthew frisbie16.84munattached
13.-Christopher Adams16.45m PRCentral Valley Musta...
14.11-12Jamil Washington12.34m PRCastro Valley Track
15.11-12Gregory Isom10.97m PRFast Forward VPAL TC
-Sean VincentDNSAthenian Athletics
11-12Daniel ManelovegDNSRevolution Express T...
11-12Quinton JonesDNSCastro Valley Track
11-12Michael SternDNSTeam Onalysis
 

Javelin - 600g  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Keenan Smith46.03mUmoja
2.15-16Armand Shyne44.48m3M Track
3.13-14Joaqu Monteiro-Williams44.47m PRNatomas Youth
4.13-14Dylan Holborn-Welsh38.30m PRTeam Onalysis
5.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton36.90m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.13-14Kyle Beaver36.72m PRNapa Track
7.-Thomas Salsman36.46mNapa Track
8.13-14Taylor Hall26.93m PRPanther Track
9.11-12Jeremiah Wade26.74m PRNatomas Youth
10.13-14Dylan Smith26.07mSLO Town Track
11.13-14Owen Weitzel24.53m PRRevolution Express T...
12.-Cristian Bone22.76m PRAthenian Athletics
13.-Thomas Rozsa21.13m PRCastro Valley Track
14.13-14Tyler Sefried19.67mStockton Saints
13-14Andrew MellickDNSRevolution Express T...
11-12Angus StephensDNSTeam Onalysis
13-14Henry SternDNSTeam Onalysis
-Marcellis MorrisDNS100 Black Wings
-Nathan LamDNSTeam Onalysis
 

Javelin - 800g  Intermediate - Finals

1.13-14Brendan Cardey42.22m SRNapa Track
2.15-16Jordan Takeuchi40.27m PRRevolution Express T...
3.Zachary Ribera23.52munattached
15-16Matthew DeckerDNSRevolution Express T...
-Kevin BohnerkempeDNSMission Valley Track...
 

Javelin - 800g  Young - Finals

1.-Johnleigh Dean46.50m PRPiedmont
2.17-18Alexander Jungsten43.54mRevolution Express T...
3.-Kyle Grace35.80m PRChristian Team Minis...
4.-Dadwin Alvarez30.75mClub Respect
5.-Andrew Wiegardt29.57m PRCastro Valley Track
6.-Emmanuel Barrera21.86m PRCastro Valley Track
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Ibrahim Twist0.86m PRCastro Valley Track
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Darius Carbin1.57m SRUmoja
2.11-12Erik Clemensen1.47m PRCastro Valley Track
3.Tristan Lei1.32munattached
4.11-12Robert Kaehms1.27m PRCastro Valley Track
4.11-12Brandon Bains1.27m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Terrance Moore1.17m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Marion Brown1.17mFull Stride
8.Grant Cotter1.12munattached
9.Roy Nehoran0.97munattached
-Derrick MillerDNSNapa Track
-Rory FetteDNSSanta Rosa Express
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Chase Pacheco1.57mSalinas Valley
2.-Daniel Agbigay1.52m PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
2.13-14Ian Stuertz1.52m SRDiablo Valley Track ...
2.11-12Quinn Edwards1.52m PROakland PAL
2.-Stephen Johnson1.52m PRSan Leandro Track
2.13-14Dylan Holborn-Welsh1.52m SRTeam Onalysis
2.13-14Jelani Brice-Moore1.52mStockton Saints
2.-Lawrence Aubert1.52m PRMoorpark Striders
9.11-12Anthony White1.47m SROakland PAL
10.-Thomas Salsman1.42mNapa Track
10.-Robert Smith1.42mHampton Phillips Cla...
10.Trevor Lei1.42munattached
10.13-14James Behnke1.42mRevolution Express T...
10.-Andrew Lewis1.42m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
10.-Jordan Smith1.42mA1 Track (Audience o...
16.-Cristian Bone1.37mAthenian Athletics
17.13-14Arnel Surnip1.34mCentral Valley Roadr...
18.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton1.32mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.13-14Victor Flint1.32mC.A. Track Club
18.13-14Marcus Herron1.32mC.A. Track Club
21.13-14Joseph Thompson1.22mMoorpark Striders
21.Barry Nehoran1.22munattached
21.-Justin Nichols1.22m PRSanta Rosa Express
13-14Eliam FischerNHMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
13-14Louis RodriquezDNFC.A. Track Club
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.Victor Du1.77munattached
2.-Robert Vaccaro1.72m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
3.-Stanley Chen1.72m PRTeam Onalysis
4.-Neco Johnson1.72m PRPhenom Elite
5.-Lexington Aubert1.67mMoorpark Striders
6.15-16Theodore Ruth1.62mHilltop Speed
7.15-16August Kiles1.57mTeam Onalysis
8.-Kevin Bohnerkempe1.37mMission Valley Track...
13-14Brendan CardeyNHNapa Track
 

High Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Christian George1.78mRevolution Express T...
17-18John ParkDNSRevolution Express T...
17-18Jonte GrantDNSCastro Valley Track
-Cameron CashDNSHampton Phillips Cla...
-Alexander FosterDNSOakland PAL
 

Pole Vault  Intermediate - Finals

1.Reed White3.96munattached
2.15-16August Kiles3.35mTeam Onalysis
3.-Alex McGillivary2.59m PRSoul Air
3.Dave Nehoran2.59munattached
-Connor BesmerDNSChristian Team Minis...
 

Pole Vault  Young - Finals

1.Thomas Sullivan4.11munattached
2.-Andrew Wiegardt3.96m PRCastro Valley Track
3.-David Sandler3.65m PRLodi
4.-Kyle Grace3.50m PRChristian Team Minis...
5.-Dagoberto Pina3.20mSalinas Valley
-Patrick CunninghamNHSoul Air
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Ryzon Norris3.65m SRCastro Valley Track
2.7-8Ethan George3.25mStockton Saints
3.6UCroix Stewart3.12m SRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Adeosun Zachariah3.09m PR100 Black Wings
5.7-8Justin Anderson3.04m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.-Amari Waters-Bailey2.94m PREast Bay Panthers
7.9-10Nizahn Harmon2.81mMoorpark Striders
8.7-8Jaskehar Sekhon2.80m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.7-8Zion Mayo2.74m SRHilltop Speed
10.7-8Seth Wolterstorff2.69mCentral Valley Roadr...
10.7-8Jared Givens2.69m PRMoorpark Striders
10.-Amir Stills2.69m PR100 Black Wings
13.7-8Jaylin Thompson2.66mHercules Running Reb...
13.7-8Travis Chao2.66m PRMoorpark Striders
15.-Jack Pickle2.55m PRSanta Rosa Express
16.19+Eric Stuart2.54mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
17.7-8Rasheed Adamu2.46mSanta Rosa Express
18.7-8Jarod Moren2.43mCentral Valley Roadr...
18.7-8Justin Chiao2.43m PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
20.7-8Rashaan Woodland2.23m SR100 Black Wings
21.7-8Ethan Guardado1.98mCentral Valley Roadr...
21.-Tahjeron Wade1.98m PREast Bay Panthers
23.6USalvador Espinoza1.67mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
24.-Ryan Finsterbusch1.60m PRTravis Flyers
25.7-8Timothy Richardson1.47mCastro Valley Track
26.7-8Damir Al-Hakim1.27m SRTop Pacers
7-8Luke NorrisDNSRevolution Express T...
-Kiente LathanDNS100 Black Wings
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Nicholas Anderson4.20m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.9-10Bralyn Lux4.18mUmoja
3.9-10Marion Devore3.88mHercules Running Reb...
4.9-10Makai Polk3.81mHercules Running Reb...
5.9-10Will Jones3.70m PRPhenom Elite
6.9-10Tashyia Smith3.67mHercules Running Reb...
7.9-10Deston Hawkins3.50mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.-Marquis Thomas3.49m PRTravis Flyers
9.9-10Keyshawn Ashford3.40mPeninsula Youth (Def...
10.-Christopher Rogers3.35mDiablo Valley Track ...
11.9-10Marshall Lott3.31mCentral Valley Musta...
12.9-10Antonio Yra3.25mMission Valley Track...
13.9-10Elijah Grigsby3.19mStockton Starz
14.9-10Elliot Oliver3.14m PR3M Track
15.-Benjamin Carrillo2.99m PRSanta Rosa Express
16.9-10Miles Drew2.91mCentral Valley Roadr...
17.9-10Khukheper Awakoaiye2.80mC.A. Track Club
18.9-10Jashaun Walker2.71m100 Black Wings
19.9-10William Marseilles2.70mNapa Track
20.9-10George Yoshinaga2.69mPeninsula Youth (Def...
21.9-10Matthias August2.67m PRCastro Valley Track
22.-Mahkai Davis-Macias2.66mNatomas Youth
23.10Jeffrey Adikri2.20m PRBerkeley East Bay Tr...
24.9-10John Bivins2.17m PRUmoja
25.9-10David Foster1.93mPeninsula Youth (Def...
-Marcae OliverDNSMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
9-10Nizahn HarmonDNSMoorpark Striders
-Jevon WilsonDNSNatomas Youth
9-10Elliott JohnsonDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
9-10Sterling StokesDNSOakland PAL
9-10Miles JamesDNSUmoja
-Amir StillsDNS100 Black Wings
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Darius Carbin4.88mUmoja
2.11-12D'Maurier Mckenzie4.71m SRHercules Running Reb...
3.11-12Erik Clemensen4.41mCastro Valley Track
4.11-12Akeal Lalaind4.31mTeam Onalysis
5.11-12Elias Davidson4.26mPeninsula Youth (Def...
6.11-12Jonathan-Miles Hall4.25m3M Track
7.11-12Braxton Howze4.22m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.11-12Matthew Roe4.22m PRPanther Track
9.11-12Keith Evans4.19mC.A. Track Club
10.-Aubrey Carter4.10mEast Bay Panthers
11.Nik Georges3.98munattached
12.11-12Samir Arora3.84m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.11-12Vedavit Shetty3.75mMission Valley Track...
14.11-12Lucas Batties3.56m PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
15.11-12Elijah Gwin-Kerr3.49m PRPalo Alto Lightning
15.11-12Jordan Bains3.49mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
17.11-12Karl Thompson3.47m PRHercules Running Reb...
17.11-12Kyron Finn3.47mNatomas Youth
17.11-12Deion Shelton-Lightfoot3.47mStockton Saints
20.11-12Steven Nielsen3.44mRevolution Express T...
20.11-12Andrew Guardado3.44mCentral Valley Roadr...
22.11-12Dauson Booker3.34mCentral Valley Roadr...
23.11-12Kalen Ward3.25mStockton Starz
24.11-12Isaiah Chambers3.12m SRHilltop Speed
25.11-12Cameron Vaziri3.06mNapa Track
26.11-12Darius Sykes-Miller3.03mHercules Running Reb...
27.Grant Cotter2.95munattached
28.11-12Earnest Jackson2.94mHercules Running Reb...
29.11-12Camryn Peyton2.92m PRStockton Saints
30.11-12Robert Kaehms2.88m SRCastro Valley Track
30.-Zachary Jorin2.88m PRSanta Rosa Express
32.11-12Jonathan Peyton1.98mStockton Saints
11-12Mitchell BlandDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
11-12Matthew RunelsDNSMission Valley Track...
11-12Terrin StricklandDNSPhoenix Gliders Trac...
11-12Ras-Nico ClarkDNSMoorpark Striders
11-12Coleman McGrathDNSTeam Onalysis
11-12Michael SternDNSTeam Onalysis
11-12Davante GreenDNSCastro Valley Track
11-12David FordDNSPhenom Elite
-Dj NewellDNSAthenian Athletics
-Marcelous RileyDNSPeninsula Youth (Def...
-Kyren RichardsonDNSEast Bay Panthers
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Moore6.13mMission Valley Track...
2.13-14Gabe Richard5.61m SRC.A. Track Club
3.13-14Jelani Brice-Moore5.26m PRStockton Saints
4.-Isaiah Lemon5.23m100 Black Wings
5.9-10James Dudley4.97mPacific Racers Athle...
6.13-14Dwight Alexander4.93mTeam Onalysis
7.13-14Adrian Jinbo4.92mHercules Running Reb...
8.-Cristian Bone4.90m PRAthenian Athletics
9.13-14Dominic Eik4.82mMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
10.13-14Demetrius Carbin4.78m PRUmoja
11.13-14Marquis Morris4.73mFull Stride
12.13-14Isaiah Mobley4.70m PR100 Black Wings
13.11-12Ryan May4.57m PRThe Heat
14.13-14Victor Flint4.49m SRC.A. Track Club
15.13-14Isaiah Mobley4.47mHampton Phillips Cla...
16.-Stephen Johnson4.46mSan Leandro Track
16.13-14Andrew Gai4.46mRevolution Express T...
16.-Jarden Turner4.46m PR100 Black Wings
19.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton4.40mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
20.13-14Alex Molinari4.34mPalo Alto Lightning
20.13-14Darrion Cunningham4.34m100 Black Wings
22.13-14Louis Rodriquez4.31m PRC.A. Track Club
23.-Chris Russell3.87m100 Black Wings
24.-Nathan Sterling3.84m PRNapa Track
25.-Dante Capone3.82m PRSanta Rosa Express
26.13-14Andrew Mellick3.71m PRRevolution Express T...
-Markis JermonDNSTop Pacers
13-14Keenan SmithDNSUmoja
11-12Jalen JusticeDNSMoorpark Striders
-Calvin EgberaureDNSMoorpark Striders
13-14John HoganDNSTeam Onalysis
-Travis RobertsonDNSCastro Valley Track
-Lazarus FordDNSPhenom Elite
-Cain SantsoDNSSanta Rosa Express
13-14Dana PughFOULOakland PAL
13-14Michael BaunFOULMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
13-14Steven CumminsFOULRevolution Express T...
-Justin NicholsFOULSanta Rosa Express
-Antoine RobinsonDNSOakland PAL
-Asim AleemDNSEast Bay Panthers
-Daniel VarelaDNSTeam Onalysis
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Jordan Monteiro-Williams6.75m PRNatomas Youth
2.Konstantine Piterman5.76munattached
3.-Kennedy Torre5.43m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.-Tyler Pitto5.24mLodi
5.-Neco Johnson5.15m PRPhenom Elite
6.-Decoven Benton-Bell4.97m PRMoorpark Striders
7.13-14Brendan Cardey4.88mNapa Track
7.-Karlten Dyers4.88m PRPanther Track
9.-Kevin Bohnerkempe4.53m PRMission Valley Track...
-Tavius StricklandDNSPhoenix Gliders Trac...
13-14Jordan LyonsDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
15-16Montrell FranklinDNSStockton Saints
-Kaelen BrightDNSSanta Rosa Express
-Javin Lynch-PerryDNSStockton Saints
13-14Schuyler WhitingDNSMarin Waves Track & ...
 

Long Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Jonte Grant6.75mCastro Valley Track
2.-Ulysses Knapps6.60m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.-Vivaswan Shetty6.39m PRA1 Track (Audience o...
4.-Tyler Thomas6.20m PRCastro Valley Track
5.17-18Alexander Jungsten5.93mRevolution Express T...
6.Sergey Piterman5.83munattached
7.17-18Khari Dobbins5.61mStockton Saints
8.-Nicolas Marino5.60m PRCastro Valley Track
9.-Ali Roosevelt5.27m SRCastro Valley Track
10.-Dadwin Alvarez4.92mClub Respect
11.17-18Kyle Holberg4.53m PRClub Respect
17-18John ParkDNSRevolution Express T...
-Paul LyonsDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
-Harold WrightDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Moore12.68m PRMission Valley Track...
2.13-14Delshawn Mitchell11.58mUmoja
3.13-14Dwight Alexander11.08m PRTeam Onalysis
4.13-14Dante Johnson10.50m PRC.A. Track Club
5.13-14Blajon Lux9.92mUmoja
6.13-14Daryon Baynard9.46m PRUmoja
7.13-14Bakare Awakoaiye9.07mC.A. Track Club
8.13-14Spencer Gray8.19mRevolution Express T...
-Marcus McCollumnDNSFast Forward VPAL TC
13-14Gabe RichardDNSC.A. Track Club
 

Triple Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.Victor Du12.34munattached
2.Konstantine Piterman12.29munattached
13-14Brendan CardeyDNSNapa Track
 

Triple Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Jonte Grant13.57m PRCastro Valley Track
2.-Ulysses Knapps13.03m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.-Tyler Thomas12.58m PRCastro Valley Track
4.Sergey Piterman12.54munattached
5.-Harold Wright12.53mCentral Valley Roadr...
15-16Kwame HudsonDNSCastro Valley Track
17-18John ParkDNSRevolution Express T...
17-18Christian GeorgeDNSRevolution Express T...