Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominique Worsley10.92aManchester Central
2.12Mitch Gladstone11.22a SRMerrimack
3.12Ben Sam-Agawar11.36a PRManchester Central
4.12Jon Atwood11.59a SRSpaulding
5.12Danny Gay11.61a SRExeter
6.10Wili Brehm11.63a PRPembroke Academy
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mitch Gladstone11.61aMerrimack
2.11Dominique Worsley11.68aManchester Central
4.12Jon Atwood11.84aSpaulding
3.12Ben Sam-Agawar11.85aManchester Central
5.10Wili Brehm12.01aPembroke Academy
6.12Danny Gay12.03aExeter
7.11Kevin McGee12.18a PRDover
8.11Tom Giannetti12.20a PRPinkerton Academy
9.12Derek Lloyd12.28a SRAlvirne
10.12Dave Ryer12.29a PRGoffstown Area
11.10Matt Deschuytner12.30a PRSalem
12.12Ryan Amato12.32a SRExeter
13.9Gabe Dano12.32a SRMerrimack
14.10Brian Castellucci12.56a PRPinkerton Academy
15.11Keith McEwen13.00a PRDover
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Myles23.18a SRMerrimack
2.11Spencer Shaw23.85aWinnacunnet
3.11Ryan Severance23.87aSalem
4.11Dominique Worsley24.51aManchester Central
5.10Wili Brehm24.62aPembroke Academy
6.12Ben Sam-Agawar25.33aManchester Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Spencer Shaw23.40a PRWinnacunnet
2.12James Myles23.57aMerrimack
4.12Ben Sam-Agawar23.65a PRManchester Central
5.11Ryan Severance23.68aSalem
3.11Dominique Worsley23.70aManchester Central
6.10Wili Brehm23.93aPembroke Academy
7.12Dan Giampietro24.09a PRMerrimack
8.12Andy Macnaughton24.10a SRExeter
9.12Daniel Desmond24.41a PRTimberlane Regional
10.10Sean Morrison24.45a PRMerrimack
11.12Tyler Holladay24.46a PRPembroke Academy
12.12Ryan Amato24.53a PRExeter
13.10Mike Zappala24.65a PRLondonderry
14.11Luis Negron24.76a PRPinkerton Academy
15.11Peter Chesnulevich24.84a SRAlvirne
16.12Derek Lloyd24.86a SRAlvirne
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominique Worsley50.35a PRManchester Central
2.11Alex Hoerman50.47aSpaulding
3.12Dan Giampietro51.20aMerrimack
4.10Kyle Hebert51.31aKeene
5.12Keith Stockbridge51.94aWinnacunnet
6.11Kevin Jones52.20aPinkerton Academy
7.10Brendan Post52.23a SRLondonderry
8.11Ryan LaBossiere53.09a SRPinkerton Academy
9.11Doug Trudel53.34a SRManchester Memorial
10.11Jim Connolly53.84a SRConcord
11.10John Tetlow53.97a PRPembroke Academy
--10Michael HolmbergFSSalem
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elliot Henry1:58.55aExeter
2.12Mike Hoffman1:58.91a PRConcord
3.11Zach Rubin1:59.33aKeene
4.11Chris White2:00.77aSalem
5.10Alex Hall2:01.22aManchester Central
6.11Paul Ahern2:01.40a SRLondonderry
7.12Peter Spiak2:02.71a PRLondonderry
8.11Brock Welch2:03.31a SRMerrimack
9.12Shane McDowell2:03.47a PRNashua Senior
10.10Keith Thibeault2:04.80a SRAlvirne
11.12Matthew Gallagher2:05.12a PRKeene
12.12Peter Davis2:05.67a PRGoffstown Area
13.10Dan Seitz2:05.85a PRNashua Senior
14.12Jeff Roland2:06.54a PRBishop Guertin
15.9Brendan Hyland2:07.34a PRConcord
16.12Adam Kelly2:08.14a PRBishop Guertin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Ahern4:27.95a SRLondonderry
2.10John Schroeder4:27.99aNashua Senior
3.11Steve Chaloner4:28.42aMerrimack
4.10Alex Hall4:28.69aManchester Central
5.12J.T. Matta4:33.62aManchester West
6.11Matt Hauck4:40.21aNashua Senior
7.12Dima Tsentalovich4:44.29a PRTimberlane Regional
8.9Dante Vitagliano4:44.61a SRManchester Central
9.9Kyle Audet4:51.98a SRConcord
10.10Brian LaMarche5:01.06a PRManchester Memorial
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Thorne9:21.95aPortsmouth
2.11Guor Majak9:22.91aConcord
3.10John Schroeder9:39.34aNashua Senior
4.11Steve Chaloner9:39.65a SRMerrimack
5.11Vinny Olsen9:40.16a SRLondonderry
6.12Brandon Schillemat9:43.71aKeene
7.11Cory Ahern9:45.43aBishop Guertin
8.11Dan Gardner9:53.36a PRKeene
9.9Anthony Merra10:01.58aBishop Guertin
10.12J.T. Matta10:11.66a SRManchester West
11.10Collin Gately10:14.74a PRManchester Central
12.11Tim Metcalf10:17.18a SRConcord
13.10Keith DellaGrotta10:20.39a SRLondonderry
14.11Erik Davitt10:21.53a SRPembroke Academy
15.11Ben Huntington10:32.89a PRPinkerton Academy
16.10Ryan McCarty10:37.14a PRNashua Senior
17.11Jason DeDonato10:39.41a PRNashua Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Myles14.97aMerrimack
2.12Mitch Gladstone15.28a SRMerrimack
3.11Freddie Wills15.40aLondonderry
4.12Ryan Corti15.87aExeter
5.11Colm Kelly16.13aBishop Guertin
6.10Bob Liekweg16.27a SRSalem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Freddie Wills15.84aLondonderry
2.12Mitch Gladstone15.88aMerrimack
3.12James Myles16.12aMerrimack
4.12Ryan Corti16.19aExeter
5.10Bob Liekweg16.29aSalem
6.11Colm Kelly16.55aBishop Guertin
7.11Zachary Piccioli16.61aManchester Memorial
8.12Cameron Nichols16.71a SRManchester Central
9.11Craig Baker16.74a SRMerrimack
10.12Dan Mascola16.83a SRExeter
11.12Andrew Bennett16.84a PRManchester Memorial
12.11Alex Bryan17.06a SRAlvirne
13.11Jeff Morin17.29a SRManchester Memorial
14.12Dan Randlett17.35a PRExeter
15.11Bryan Buchanan17.40a SRDover
16.9Ben Casey17.58a SRMerrimack
17.12Tom Ghiden18.01a SRConcord
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Myles40.92aMerrimack
2.11Freddie Wills41.25a SRLondonderry
3.11Alex Bryan42.74aAlvirne
4.11Craig Baker42.77aMerrimack
5.12Ryan Corti42.88aExeter
6.11Chris Giorgio43.10a SRWinnacunnet
7.10Bob Liekweg43.15aSalem
8.12Dan Randlett43.16aExeter
9.11Zachary Piccioli43.28a PRManchester Memorial
10.11Bryan Buchanan43.43a SRDover
11.12Scott Bottomley43.63a PRKeene
12.11Anthony Galluzzo43.66a SRLondonderry
13.10Jonathan Harkins43.90a SRManchester Memorial
14.11Doug Cole45.08a SRPinkerton Academy
15.11Jeff Morin45.44a SRManchester Memorial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Nichols
Ben Sam-Agawar
Adam Haines
Dominique Worsley
45.12aManchester Central
2.-Dan Randlett
Andy Macnaughton
Ryan Amato
Danny Gay
45.40aExeter
3.-Kyle Snow
Gabe Dano
Adam Dodge
Mitch Gladstone
45.41aMerrimack
4.-Mike Zappala
Joe Bonner
Will McKenzie
Nate Filicicchia
45.59aLondonderry
5.-Kent Buschle
Anthony Diorio
Fred Halloran
Stephan Milone
45.63aSalem
6.-Wili Brehm
Joel Beachy
Tyler Holladay
Dan Skelding
45.83aPembroke Academy
7.-Dan Boucher
Ryan Contino
Chris Fenelus
Sung Jung
46.31aManchester West
8.-Jameson Copp
Chris Giorgio
Spencer Shaw
Keith Stockbridge
46.34aWinnacunnet
9.-Tom Giannetti
Luis Negron
Doug Cole
Brian Castellucci
46.38aPinkerton Academy
10.-Zachary Piccioli
Andrew Bennett
Scott Pelletier
Jon Salisbury
46.44aManchester Memorial
11.-Andrew Mondesir
Matt Thoman
Rich Eherendman
Josh Paradise
47.30aNashua Senior
12.-Steve Spain
Dave Ryer
Phil LoPresti
Adam Loranger
47.41aGoffstown Area
13.-Peter Chesnulevich
Jeff Barnard
Alex Bryan
Derek Lloyd
47.54aAlvirne
14.-Josh Bassarear
Scott Bottomley
Donald Mason
Jeffrey Maclean
47.89aKeene
15.-Shavar Bernier
Keith McEwen
Kevin McGee
Bryan Buchanan
47.94aDover
16.-Dan McCarthy
Tom Ghiden
Adam Balinski
Ben Nicholson
48.09aConcord
17.-Jonathan Barillas
Steve Travaglini
Ryan Anctil
Colm Kelly
48.16aBishop Guertin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Bassarear
Scott Bottomley
Kyle Hebert
Zach Rubin
3:32.34aKeene
2.-Sean Morrison
Dan Giampietro
Dean Burgess
Blake Manning
3:33.20aMerrimack
3.-Eric Weber
Donny Connolly
Anthony Scali
Dima Tsentalovich
3:35.38aTimberlane Regional
4.-Tim Chrzaszcz
Doug Trudel
Jonathan Harkins
Jeff Morin
3:35.75aManchester Memorial
5.-Ryan LaBossiere
Alex Kearns
Kevin Jones
Brian Buchholz
3:35.76aPinkerton Academy
6.-Mike Grillo
Mike O'Brien
Ryan Kuehne
Nick Dippel
3:36.18aManchester West
7.-Ryan Corti
Andy Macnaughton
Eric Keefe
Elliot Henry
3:37.22aExeter
8.-Anthony Galluzzo
Brendan Post
Matt MacAskill
Mike Spillane
3:37.31aLondonderry
9.-Matt Deschuytner
Michael Holmberg
Bob Liekweg
Ryan Severance
3:37.62aSalem
10.-Matt Clark
Chris Giorgio
Steve Schoenberger
Stephen Marshall
3:37.91aWinnacunnet
11.-Peter Chesnulevich
Keith Thibeault
Josh Drazen
Alex Bryan
3:37.95aAlvirne
12.-Antonio Robinson
Garrett Nelson
Joseph Hinkle
Shane McDowell
3:42.03aNashua Senior
13.-Steve Travaglini
Jeff Roland
Adam Kelly
Mike Curruth
3:45.06aBishop Guertin
14.-Alex Hoerman
Matt Norraik
Andrew Kladder
Tony Soto
3:45.55aSpaulding
15.-Jim Connolly
Brendan Hyland
Ngel Akol
Mike Hoffman
3:45.90aConcord
16.-John Tetlow
Wili Brehm
Tyler Holladay
Zach Schmidt
3:47.96aPembroke Academy
17.-Dave Ryer
Peter Davis
Mercio Teixeira
Tom Leo
3:49.86aGoffstown Area
18.-Nicholas Richards
Matt Schilling
Jason Serrano
Lorne Dixon
3:50.24aTrinity
19.-Shavar Bernier
Cooper Kenck
Kevin McGee
Robert Russell
5:51.47aDover
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Schillemat
Matthew Gallagher
Griffin Stabler
Zach Rubin
8:14.56aKeene
2.-Paul Ahern
Matt MacAskill
Dustin Powell
Peter Spiak
8:18.76aLondonderry
3.-Dean Burgess
James Fredette
Jason Robinson
Brock Welch
8:20.42aMerrimack
4.-Joseph Hinkle
Shane McDowell
Dan Seitz
Ryan McCarty
8:21.02aNashua Senior
5.-Dima Tsentalovich
Anthony Scali
James Bradley
Donny Connolly
8:24.43aTimberlane Regional
6.-Chris White
Matt Trafton
Nicholas McPhee
Craig Campbell
8:42.71aSalem
7.-Chad Ray
Craig MacPherson
Peter Najem
Owen Graham
8:44.71aPinkerton Academy
8.-Alex Hoerman
Tony Soto
Craig Hanson
Andrew Kladder
8:51.59aSpaulding
9.-Steve Travaglini
Ed Mulligan
Adam Kelly
Jeff Roland
8:58.92aBishop Guertin
10.-Josh Fosher
Patrick Cambiaso-Helfer
Matt Coffey
Ben Field
9:01.04aExeter
11.-Jeffrey Cullinane
Steve Schoenberger
Erik DeVolder
Brian Durant
9:04.92aWinnacunnet
12.-Brian Anderson
Erik Davitt
Ian Ward
Joshua Kelly
9:24.24aPembroke Academy
13.-Mercio Teixeira
Andy Yost
Steve Szumlesz
Nick Catano
9:43.16aGoffstown Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Sheehan58-05.50 PRNashua Senior
2.12Noah Gauthier55-01.50Bishop Guertin
3.12Rocky LeFort54-09.25 PRNashua Senior
4.12Craig Favara50-01.00 PRExeter
5.12Reed Liset49-00.50Dover
6.11Jeff Kaste46-00.25Timberlane Regional
7.12Jason Martin46-00.00Manchester Memorial
8.11Jason Gagnon45-09.25 PRManchester Memorial
9.11Stephen Wilber45-08.50 PRConcord
10.12Brent Matte44-10.00 PRPortsmouth
11.12Derek Lloyd43-09.75 PRAlvirne
12.12Scott McVicar43-09.50 SRNashua Senior
13.9Jordan Lawrence43-05.50 SRMerrimack
14.12Adam Blomeke42-06.00 PRExeter
15.10Joe Berchtold41-04.50 SRPinkerton Academy
16.12Jim Tatem38-06.75 PRAlvirne
17.11Joe Hicks36-07.25 SRPinkerton Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reed Liset156-10Dover
2.12Matt Sheehan148-00Nashua Senior
3.12Noah Gauthier146-03Bishop Guertin
4.12Craig Favara142-08Exeter
5.10Matthew Starr136-05 SRSalem
6.9David Irving131-11 SRManchester Memorial
7.12Brent Matte124-06 PRPortsmouth
8.12Derek Warden121-09 PRManchester West
9.10Logan Moore119-08 SRMerrimack
10.11Tim Hamilton116-09 SRLondonderry
11.11Aaron Ashburner116-03 SRDover
12.9Jordan Lawrence115-00 PRMerrimack
13.12Rocky LeFort114-03 PRNashua Senior
14.12Mike McNeil110-02 SRSpaulding
15.11Joe Neslusan105-06 PRDover
--12Austin PodziewskiNDLondonderry
--12Jason MartinNDManchester Memorial
--12Zeke HerkenhamNDKeene
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Cummings162-01 PRNashua Senior
2.12Craig Favara160-10Exeter
3.11Patrick Thornell159-08Exeter
4.12Brenden West157-06 PRMerrimack
5.10Scott O'Neil155-01 PRNashua Senior
6.12Daniel Lemieux152-06 PRManchester Memorial
7.12Jonathon Jones147-10Dover
7.11Ryan Lerch147-10Exeter
9.12Timmy Hepworth146-10 SRLondonderry
10.11Jon Salisbury145-06 PRManchester Memorial
11.10Chris Morgan140-02 SRGoffstown Area
12.12Ben Riendeau137-00 PRGoffstown Area
13.11Fran Horohoe136-08 SRLondonderry
14.11Trevor Messineo135-06 SRConcord
15.9Jon Salerno131-07 SRGoffstown Area
16.11Dana Ward130-11 PRExeter
17.12Stan Corneau130-02 SRGoffstown Area
18.11Ben Huntington116-02 SRPinkerton Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Caron6-04.00 PRTimberlane Regional
2.11Patrick Thornell6-04.00 PRExeter
3.11James Bradley6-00.00Timberlane Regional
4.11Pat Kenny6-00.00 SRPinkerton Academy
4.10Jonathan Harkins6-00.00Manchester Memorial
6.9Andrew MacLaren5-10.00 SRLondonderry
6.11Colm Kelly5-10.00 PRBishop Guertin
8.12Matt Clark5-10.00 PRWinnacunnet
8.12Chris Carlisle5-10.00 SRGoffstown Area
8.12Daniel Lemieux5-10.00Manchester Memorial
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timmy Hepworth13-00.00 SRLondonderry
2.12Keith Caron12-06.00 PRTimberlane Regional
3.12Dan Rhodes12-06.00 PRNashua Senior
4.11Patrick Cameron12-00.00 PRNashua Senior
5.11Tim Miller11-06.00 PRMerrimack
5.10Jonathan Harkins11-06.00Manchester Memorial
7.12Matt Seitz11-06.00Nashua Senior
8.12Dan Randlett11-00.00Exeter
9.12Chris Beaver11-00.00 PRNashua Senior
10.10Andrew DiOrio11-00.00Salem
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Myles22-04.00 PRMerrimack
2.11Freddie Wills21-07.00Londonderry
3.11Spencer Shaw21-05.00 PRWinnacunnet
4.12Fred Halloran20-04.50 PRSalem
5.12Jon Atwood20-03.75 PRSpaulding
6.12Anthony Diorio20-01.50 PRSalem
7.11Ryan O'Hara20-00.25 SRPinkerton Academy
8.12Brett Young19-11.75 SRSpaulding
9.12Dan Mascola19-10.50 PRExeter
10.12Danny Gay19-06.00 PRExeter
11.12Mike Grillo19-03.00 PRManchester West
12.11Scott Pelletier19-00.75 PRManchester Memorial
13.12Cameron Nichols18-11.00 SRManchester Central
14.10Tyrone Stewart18-07.50 SRExeter
15.12Pat Burroughs18-06.50 PRManchester Central
16.10Ryan Lambert18-05.75 SRMerrimack
17.12Daniel Desmond18-00.75 PRTimberlane Regional
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Freddie Wills45-02.00 SRLondonderry
2.11Patrick Thornell41-11.50 SRExeter
3.12Tyler Holladay41-09.00 PRPembroke Academy
4.12Erik Schnackenberg41-06.00 PRKeene
5.12Jon Atwood40-11.00 SRSpaulding
6.12Brenden West40-11.00 PRMerrimack
7.12Brett Young40-01.00 PRSpaulding
8.12Ried Birkett39-10.00 SRBishop Guertin
9.12Steve Deluca39-09.50 PRMerrimack
10.12Cameron Nichols39-04.50 PRManchester Central
11.12Mike Grillo39-01.50 PRManchester West
12.10Tyrone Stewart38-09.50 SRExeter
13.10Pat Reynolds38-05.50 SRPinkerton Academy
14.11Peter Chesnulevich37-05.50 PRAlvirne
15.12Pat Burroughs37-02.50 PRManchester Central
16.12Matt Clark37-01.50 PRWinnacunnet
17.11Jon Salisbury35-11.00 PRManchester Memorial