Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Manwon Brisbane6.70a SRWayland
2.11Andre Simpson6.74aBoston Latin
3.12Matt Sliwkowski6.76a SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.12Colin O'Neil6.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.10George Craan6.83a PRConcord-Carlisle
6.10Ray Park6.84a SRNewton South
7.11Riley Yuan6.90a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
8.12Jonathan Dieujuste6.93aWeston
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Manwon Brisbane6.71aWayland
2.11Andre Simpson6.72a PRBoston Latin
3.12Matt Sliwkowski6.81aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.12Colin O'Neil6.82aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Jonathan Dieujuste6.88a PRWeston
6.10Ray Park6.91aNewton South
7.11Riley Yuan6.91aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10George Craan6.94aConcord-Carlisle
9.12Julius Parker6.98aNewton South
10.12Jake Sumner7.02aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.9Kevin Chen7.08a SRBoston Latin
12.12Steve Butler7.08a PRWayland
13.10Jorge Castro7.14a SRWeston
14.12Max Elliott7.18aWestford Academy
15.11Christian Fischer7.20aArlington
16.11Ben Richter7.22a SRBedford
17.11Nguyen Tran7.26aWaltham
18.12Alex Kazarian7.28aWayland
19.12Dave Garas-Haleen7.29aArlington
20.12ED Acton7.34a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
21.12Matt Newman7.42aWestford Academy
22.11Srivats Satish7.89a PRWestford Academy
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Holtzman36.05aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Stephen Forgo36.75aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.9Brian Sommers37.18aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.11Neal Olson37.42a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Stephen Murphy37.76a PRNewton South
6.12Ben Kanevesky37.80a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
7.10Cary Potochnik38.14a SRNewton South
8.11Ben Parra38.30aConcord-Carlisle
9.10Spencer Shea38.34a SRWeston
9.11Sean Donlon38.34a SRWaltham
11.12Matt Conin38.63aBoston Latin
12.11Youssef El Korchi38.83aNewton South
13.11Nicky Packs39.60a SRWeston
14.9Conor Lavery39.78a SRBedford
15.11Nick Richard39.88a SRWaltham
16.12Chin Chu40.03a PRBoston Latin
17.12Peter Wassum40.50aArlington
18.12Jason Meyer40.66a PRWestford Academy
19.12John Croteau40.68a PRWestford Academy
20.11Christopher Opie40.90aArlington
21.10Jeffrey Meltzer42.18aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Brew1:25.19a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
2.12Alex Cantrell1:25.89a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
3.11Alex Durkee1:27.02a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
4.12Andrew Thomas1:28.53aBedford
5.11Nathan Feshbach-Meriney1:29.41a SRConcord-Carlisle
6.10Andrew O'Hagan1:30.58a PRNewton South
7.10Brooks Remy1:31.02a SRNewton South
8.10Ekin Dedeoglu1:31.63aNewton South
9.11Jake Goldklang1:31.82a PRBoston Latin
10.12Brian Chen1:31.83aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.11Teddy Pioli1:31.87a SRConcord-Carlisle
12.12Sascha Turnheim1:31.89aArlington
13.10Fernando Maza1:32.35a PRWeston
14.11Miles Grover1:32.55a SRBoston Latin
15.12Matt Picard1:33.98a PRWayland
16.9Timothy Adams1:35.84a PRArlington
17.11Rohan Venkatesh1:37.70a PRWestford Academy
18.11Nitin Rajinikanth1:38.99a SRWayland
19.10Jack Kreig1:40.56a SRWestford Academy
20.10Danny Robertson1:41.03aWaltham
--10Anderson KoenigDNFLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Curt Owen2:39.42aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.12Yuji Wakimoto2:41.09aNewton South
3.11Clayton Russell2:41.15aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.12Jeremy Kacher2:45.44aWaltham
5.10James Sullivan2:45.65a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
6.11Brendan Lemire2:45.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.9Nick Sciuto2:46.30a SRWestford Academy
8.11Kevin Casey2:47.16a PRArlington
9.12Connor O'Brien2:47.54a SRNewton South
10.9Mike Ward2:47.69aBoston Latin
11.12Spencer Fitzgerald2:51.13a PRWayland
12.12Max Zizza2:51.47aWayland
13.10Andre Lacroix2:51.63a SRWestford Academy
14.12Eduardo Morales2:55.79aNewton South
15.11Caleb Malchik2:58.21a SRConcord-Carlisle
16.9Brian Rich2:59.77a SRConcord-Carlisle
17.10Fergal Seiferth3:02.43a SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Horvath4:25.79a PRConcord-Carlisle
2.12Alex Barnes4:25.88aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.12Xhulio Uruci4:28.37a PRNewton South
4.12Jamie Eberlein4:29.74a PRWeston
5.11John Ryan4:31.53a PRWestford Academy
6.12Daniel Rosen4:46.97a PRArlington
7.9Timothy Cox4:47.32aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.9Seamus Lawlor4:47.81a SRConcord-Carlisle
9.12Conner Maher4:51.89aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.11Nick D'Agostino4:58.01aBoston Latin
11.12Dan Wu4:58.72a PRWeston
12.10Michael Quint5:00.49a SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.11Ryan Auger5:00.89a PRWestford Academy
14.11Brian Mahoney5:10.30a SRBoston Latin
15.11Basil Halperin5:20.46a PRWayland
16.10Brandon Kalashian5:22.59a PRWaltham
17.12Chris Bridgeman5:28.25aBedford
18.10Nick Barberio5:33.27a SRWaltham
19.9Bryce Turner5:49.01a SRWayland
20.10Nate Scholnick5:52.15a SRBedford
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Melly9:49.33a SRNewton South
2.12Tomasen Brady9:58.62aConcord-Carlisle
3.11Brett Baker10:02.98aWayland
4.12David Sestrich10:25.36aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Chase Osgood10:28.11a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
6.10Connor Daley10:28.66aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.11Mike McGee10:33.61a PRWestford Academy
8.11Cook Welch10:51.74a SRConcord-Carlisle
9.10David Freeman10:53.99a SRWeston
10.12Camy Olia11:15.50a PRNewton South
11.10Matt Barnes11:27.14aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.12Alex Inman11:42.57aWestford Academy
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Halsted8.09aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.11Evan Shea8.16a SRActon-Boxborough Reg
3.12Dave Sadowsky8.31a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.12Carter Hulings8.35a PRWeston
5.10Brendan Sullivan8.39aWestford Academy
6.9Jung Park8.45aNewton South
7.11Dan Connolly8.56aNewton South
8.12Jon Abbott8.68aWayland
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Halsted8.19aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Brendan Sullivan8.24a SRWestford Academy
3.11Evan Shea8.31aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.12Carter Hulings8.43aWeston
5.9Jung Park8.44aNewton South
6.12Dave Sadowsky8.50aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.12Jon Abbott8.51a PRWayland
8.11Dan Connolly8.58aNewton South
9.11Adonis Carasco8.64a SRWestford Academy
10.12Jung Park8.70aWestford Academy
11.12Ben Weissman8.76a PRNewton South
12.11Daniel James8.84a PRWayland
13.12Daniel Chakmakjian9.38aArlington
14.10Brent Lo9.54aArlington
15.11Cherag Selhi9.62a PRArlington
--12Zander AnsaraDNFConcord-Carlisle
--10Kento KawaiDNFWeston
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Relay Team 1:36.43aWayland
3.-Relay Team 1:36.56aWeston
4.-Relay Team 1:38.46aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.-Relay Team 1:38.55aBoston Latin
6.-Relay Team 1:38.90aConcord-Carlisle
7.-Relay Team 1:39.08aNewton South
8.-Relay Team 1:40.93aBedford
9.-Relay Team 1:41.39aWestford Academy
10.-Relay Team 1:41.71aWaltham
11.-Relay Team 1:43.47aArlington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.27aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Relay Team 3:36.46aNewton South
3.-Relay Team 3:41.92aConcord-Carlisle
4.-Relay Team 3:48.53aWestford Academy
5.-Relay Team 3:49.42aWayland
6.-Relay Team 3:49.75aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.-Relay Team 3:51.74aWeston
8.-Relay Team 3:55.55aArlington
9.-Relay Team 4:00.01aBoston Latin
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:21.74aNewton South
2.-Relay Team 8:30.15aWestford Academy
3.-Relay Team 8:34.44aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.-Relay Team 8:45.04aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.-Relay Team 8:46.05aConcord-Carlisle
6.-Relay Team 9:01.49aWeston
7.-Relay Team 9:35.66aBoston Latin
8.-Relay Team 9:59.03aArlington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Townsend42-11.00 PRWestford Academy
2.12Alex Kim40-11.00 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
3.12Pat Martell39-09.25Westford Academy
4.11Eric Meredith39-02.00Westford Academy
5.11Tom Hannigan38-09.25 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.11Sean Fidler38-09.00Concord-Carlisle
7.12Jeremy Sides38-03.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.11Alex Karys37-09.25 SRNewton South
9.11Rory Barbarisi36-02.50Concord-Carlisle
10.11Brian Mazzola36-02.25Arlington
11.10Wes Palmer35-11.25Concord-Carlisle
12.11Sean Donlon35-05.50 SRWaltham
13.10Paul Park35-05.00 SRNewton South
14.12Neil Quigley34-11.50 PRArlington
15.11Mark Vogel33-08.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.12Robert Piccirillo33-05.00 PRBedford
17.11Conor Burns32-11.25Waltham
18.12Oliver Goldschmidt32-11.00 PRBedford
19.12Ethan Silvius30-01.00Wayland
20.11Dan Kim29-11.00Wayland
21.10Jorge Castro29-01.00Weston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brian Sommers5-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
2.10Gabriel Spivey5-08.00Concord-Carlisle
3.11Adonis Carasco5-08.00 SRWestford Academy
3.12Will Jackson5-08.00Weston
5.11Nate Fujita5-08.00Wayland
6.11Evan Shea5-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.10Brendan Sullivan5-06.00Westford Academy
7.10Andrew O'Hagan5-06.00 SRNewton South
7.12Gus Hergrueter5-06.00Newton South
7.12Hans Christenson5-06.00Waltham
7.10Tyler McCarthy5-06.00 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Tony Huang5-06.00Arlington
13.11Nicholas Mongold5-04.00Arlington
13.10Jorge Castro5-04.00 PRWeston
--11Nicholas MaylanderNHActon-Boxborough Reg
--10Anderson KoenigNHLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julius Parker20-03.50 PRNewton South
2.12Chris Halsted20-00.50 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.11Ben Parra19-10.50 PRConcord-Carlisle
4.12Jonathan Dieujuste19-09.50Weston
5.11Jeffery Alkins19-06.00 PRNewton South
6.12Dave Sadowsky19-04.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.12Will Jackson19-03.00Weston
8.12Carter Hulings19-02.50 PRWeston
9.12Dave Garas-Haleen19-02.25 PRArlington
10.11Ulysses Taymes19-00.50Bedford
11.11Riley Yuan18-11.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
12.12Max Elliott18-05.00Westford Academy
12.11Nate Fujita18-05.00 PRWayland
14.12Nick Dragone18-03.50 PRConcord-Carlisle
15.12Shane O'Neal17-10.75 PRWestford Academy
16.9Henry Zhou17-09.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.12Jeffrey Dykes17-07.00 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
17.11Ben Richter17-07.00 SRBedford
19.11Nick Richard16-10.00Waltham
20.12David Simard16-03.25 PRArlington
21.12Steve Butler15-11.50 PRWayland
22.11Collin Whittier15-05.75Waltham