Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tannor Mroczek10.70hGothenburg
2nd10Alex Hovie11.1h PRLexington
4th12Andrew Rios11.4h PRLexington
6.12Landen Haake11.70hGothenburg
6.9Logan Sheets11.70h PRGothenburg
8.10Cameron Frazho11.90h PRGothenburg
10.11Tanner Schwanz12.20h PRGothenburg
11.9Kyle Maline12.30h PRGothenburg
11.11Tracy Nelson12.30h SRGothenburg
11.9Ray Ramirez12.30h PRGothenburg
NA12Brady Plunkett12.4hLexington
NA10Issa Issa12.5hLexington
NA9Nery Cabrera12.7h SRLexington
21.10Josh Portiner12.80h SRGothenburg
22.10Justin Larson13.00h PRGothenburg
23.12Jared Blauvelt13.30h SRGothenburg
NA11Edgar Felix13.8h PRLexington
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Landen Haake45.4hGothenburg
12Eric Stevens45.4hGothenburg
12Mark Hilderbrand45.4hGothenburg
11Tannor Mroczek45.4hGothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tannor Mroczek22.80hGothenburg
2nd10Alex Hovie23.3hLexington
3rd12Tyler Tingelhoff23.6hLexington
6.9Logan Sheets24.70hGothenburg
8.10Cameron Frazho25.10hGothenburg
NA10Bubba Racek25.5hLexington
9.11Tracy Nelson25.50h SRGothenburg
14.9Ray Ramirez26.70hGothenburg
NA9Nery Cabrera26.8h PRLexington
17.10Josh Portiner27.10h PRGothenburg
19.9Kyle Maline27.60h PRGothenburg
21.10Justin Larson28.40h PRGothenburg
21.12Jared Blauvelt28.40hGothenburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Zach Schmidt53.6hLexington
2nd12Quinn Roberts56.6hLexington
3.12Eric Stevens57.40hGothenburg
NA9Jalen Grant65.9h PRLexington
NA9William Longly66.2hLexington
9.9Aaron Collins66.80hGothenburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Collins55.2hGothenburg
12Mark Hilderbrand55.4hGothenburg
12Eric Stevens58.0hGothenburg
10Brandon Wlasiuk60.3hGothenburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Collins2:20.50hGothenburg
3.10Bryce Eggleston2:26.80hGothenburg
NA10Sebastian Chan2:30.6hLexington
NA9Bryan Zepeda2:32.6hLexington
9Alex Spencer2:40.6hGothenburg
9Marcos Avalos2:49.8hGothenburg
NA10Dahir Abdi2:50hLexington
NA12Henry Espinoza2:57hLexington
NA9Julian Montes2:58hLexington
NA9Miguel Jaimes3:23hLexington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Collins5:00.8hGothenburg
2.10Brett Dockweiler5:03.90hGothenburg
3.10Bryce Eggleston5:04.50hGothenburg
4.11Luke Rehmert5:04.90h SRGothenburg
NA11Matt Van Pelt5:06hLexington
NA10Mauricio Calmo5:07hLexington
NA10Sebastian Chan5:32hLexington
9Alex Spencer6:01.60h SRGothenburg
9Marcos Avalos6:14.70hGothenburg
NA9Julian Montes6:34h PRLexington
NA12Henry Espinoza6:36h PRLexington
NA9Miguel Jaimes7:05h SRLexington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brett Dockweiler11:16.90hGothenburg
2nd11Matt Van Pelt11:24.5hLexington
NA10Mauricio Calmo11:38hLexington
4.11Luke Rehmert11:50.00hGothenburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Hilderbrand15.10hGothenburg
3rd10Kevin Ward19.2hLexington
NA9Kody Kenton21.3h PRLexington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Hilderbrand44.30hGothenburg
NA10Kevin Ward50.4hLexington
NA9Kody Kenton65.2hLexington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.40hGothenburg
2nd-Relay Team 46.2hLexington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 3:36.7hLexington
2.-Relay Team 3:48.80hGothenburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 9:33hLexington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Stefan Baker46'6 PRLexington
2.12Tyler Sheets45'10Gothenburg
3.9Dillon Gartner44'2.50Gothenburg
4th12Renee Simite42'10.5 PRLexington
NA11Josh Aldana37'3Lexington
10.10Cameron Frazho36'9.50Gothenburg
NA9Austin Roemmich36'8 SRLexington
12.10Dane Ehlers36'0.50Gothenburg
NA11Edgar Felix34' .5Lexington
16.11Dustin Koubek33'9.50 PRGothenburg
17.9Jake Matthies33'7 SRGothenburg
19.10Ernie Galvin32'8.50Gothenburg
20.10Paxton Gruber32'6.75Gothenburg
NA9Jorge Gutierrez30'5.5 SRLexington
NA10Miguel Celaya28'10 SRLexington
NA11Andy Becerra23'6 PRLexington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st11Stefan Baker121'11.5Lexington
2nd11Josh Aldana118'4 PRLexington
4.9Dillon Gartner113'11.50Gothenburg
6.9Jake Matthies103'2.50 SRGothenburg
8.10Ernie Galvin99'6Gothenburg
NA12Max Maguire96' .5Lexington
10.10Dane Ehlers96'0Gothenburg
11.10Paxton Gruber95'1Gothenburg
NA12Renee Simite94' .5 PRLexington
NA10Miguel Celaya86'4.5 SRLexington
NA9Austin Roemmich84'9Lexington
NA11Edgar Felix81'7 SRLexington
NA9Jorge Gutierrez74'11 SRLexington
NA11Andy Becerra47'11.5 PRLexington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Wlasiuk5'10Gothenburg
2nd12Andrew Rios5'8Lexington
2.9Logan Koehler5'8Gothenburg
5th9William Longly5'2Lexington
6.9Aaron Collins5'0Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Landen Haake13'4 PRGothenburg
2.11Dillon McMichael12'6Gothenburg
3.11Tanner Schwanz11'6Gothenburg
4.9Marcos Avalos10'6Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Hawken Albus20'5.5Lexington
2.10Brandon Wlasiuk20'2.50Gothenburg
3rd12Zach Schmidt19'8 PRLexington
NA10Ryan Reynolds18'4.75Lexington
NA10Bubba Racek18' .5Lexington
6.10Justin Larson17'1.50 PRGothenburg
8.9Logan Koehler15'9.50Gothenburg
11.10Josh Portiner15'4 SRGothenburg
12.11Tracy Nelson15'1.25 PRGothenburg
13.9Dillon Larson15'00 SRGothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Hawken Albus41'3Lexington
2.10Brandon Wlasiuk40'9.25Gothenburg
NA10Ryan Reynolds40'1.25Lexington
NA10Bubba Racek38'2.5 PRLexington
5.11Dillon McMichael37'9.50Gothenburg
6.9Aaron Collins35'10.50Gothenburg
8.10Justin Larson33'11.50 SRGothenburg
9.9Logan Koehler33'1.50Gothenburg
11.10Josh Portiner32'10.00 SRGothenburg
12.9Dillon Larson31'2.00Gothenburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska