Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Zach Sherrod10.97a SRTurner
12Mike Walker11.2a PRBig Foot
5.11Ja'Ron DuBose11.73a SRTurner
12John Petkoff11.9aBig Foot
8.12Zack Richardson12.07aTurner
9Mason Dixon12.0hBig Foot
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Guevara11.8hBig Foot
11Alex Kubokawa12.08a PRTurner
9Shaun Sovsky12.4aBig Foot
12George Lankford12.52a PRTurner
10TJ Stelter13.13a SRTurner
11Jorge Estrada13.18aTurner
9Gage Helms13.32aTurner
9Jon Recob13.4aBig Foot
9Ben Kreager13.71a PRTurner
9Kyle Ramquist14.5aTurner
9Daniel Gilstrap14.8aBig Foot
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Tim Laursen23.89aTurner
3.11Ja'Ron DuBose24.37aTurner
9Mason Dixon24.8a SRBig Foot
7.10Nathan Hinkle25.19aTurner
9Matt Ripkey25.2aBig Foot
9Shaun Sovsky25.9aBig Foot
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Guevara24.7aBig Foot
12George Lankford26.35aTurner
9Gage Helms27.72aTurner
9Eric Yakes28.2aBig Foot
9Ben Kreager28.33aTurner
9Joshua Miller28.41aTurner
9Jon Recob29.2a SRBig Foot
9Kyle Ramquist29.89aTurner
9Daniel Gilstrap31.7aBig Foot
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Sagona52.03aTurner
2.11Paul Sorenson52.69aTurner
9Matt Ripkey52.9a SRBig Foot
5.12Harold Luther56.87aTurner
12Marcus Greben58.4aBig Foot
12Alex Dykstra60.1aBig Foot
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Perez2:13.84a SRTurner
4.10Samuel Hays2:18.56aTurner
10James Laitila2:22.36hBig Foot
6.11Tevien Pinckney2:27.99aTurner
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Tyler Bosetti2:22.0a SRTurner
11Benjamin Buchner2:26.05a PRTurner
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Pickett5:03.92aTurner
2.10Samuel Hays5:07.45aTurner
12Patrick Van Dyke5:41hBig Foot
7.10Moises Hernandez5:52.0a PRTurner
10Andy Oja6:09hBig Foot
9Ed Kinerk6:09hBig Foot
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Pickett11:11.98a SRTurner
2.9Scott Swing11:16.62aTurner
10Peter Ruess12:00h PRBig Foot
12Patrick Van Dyke13:02hBig Foot
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Kenneth Walker16.4aBig Foot
2.12Brandon Struebin17.13aTurner
10Thomas Kurtz18.3aBig Foot
4.11Micah Larson18.92aTurner
11Lucas Swank19.7aBig Foot
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nate Loomer19.1a SRBig Foot
9Eman Huerta22.3aBig Foot
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Kenneth Walker43.8aBig Foot
11Lucas Swank46.3aBig Foot
2.11Alex Kubokawa46.32a SRTurner
4.10Matthew Kreiser47.20aTurner
6.11Cole Stevenson47.33aTurner
10Thomas Kurtz52.4aBig Foot
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nate Loomer53.5aBig Foot
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ja'Ron DuBose
Micah Larson
Zach Sherrod
Brandon Struebin
45.47aTurner
-Mike Walker
John Petkoff
Brad McConnell
Mason Dixon
46.5aBig Foot
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim Laursen
Zack Richardson
Zach Sherrod
Brandon Struebin
1:35.19aTurner
-Mike Walker
John Petkoff
Shaun Sovsky
Brad McConnell
1:38.1aBig Foot
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Paul Sorenson
Harold Luther
Tim Laursen
Ben Sagona
3:40.13aTurner
-Alex Dykstra
Kenneth Walker
Matt Ripkey
Marcus Greben
3:51.8hBig Foot
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Perez
Matthew Kreiser
Cole Stevenson
George Lankford
3:52.80aTurner
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Perez
Ben Sagona
Tevien Pinckney
Cole Stevenson
9:21.23aTurner
-Peter Reuss
Ed Kinerk
James Laitila
Andy Oja
10:10hBig Foot
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Somers43'05Turner
9Garett Cary41'2"Big Foot
11Dean Smith39' 11"Big Foot
4.10Austin Adamson39'05Turner
12John Petkoff34' 8"Big Foot
7.10Walker Lillard33'04Turner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Stefan Skorpinski31'02Turner
11Eli Medina29'03Turner
9Sebastian Rippl28'10Turner
11Sean Maloney24'06Turner
9Cole Henthorn20'08Turner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Garett Cary126'5"Big Foot
2.10Austin Adamson118'0 PRTurner
4.12Dylan Shallenberger105'06Turner
5.12Stefan Skorpinski99'08Turner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Eli Medina79'05Turner
9Sebastian Rippl78'09 SRTurner
9Cole Henthorn67'01Turner
11Sean Maloney66'06Turner
10Walker Lillard61'11Turner
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Kenneth Walker5' 6"Big Foot
3.11Jacob Somers5'04Turner
4.10Austin Adamson5'04Turner
10Nate Loomer5' 2"Big Foot
9Ed Kinerk5' 2" PRBig Foot
9.10Matthew Kreiser5'00Turner
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Guevara5' 6" PRBig Foot
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

9Kyle Rambatt10'Big Foot
10Thomas Kurtz9' 6"Big Foot
5.10Nathan Hinkle9'00Turner
6.9Joshua Miller8'00Turner
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Mike Walker19' 3"Big Foot
2.11Micah Larson19'02.5Turner
12Brad McConnell18' 2" PRBig Foot
5.11Alex Kubokawa18'0 SRTurner
8.11Ja'Ron DuBose17'02Turner
9Matt Ripkey16'1"Big Foot
10David Guevara15' 11"Big Foot
12Alex Dykstra15' 2"Big Foot
9Daniel Gilstrap13' 6" PRBig Foot
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kyle Ramquist14'10 PRTurner
11Jorge Estrada13'04.5Turner
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Somers39'05Turner
12Brad McConnell37' 0"Big Foot
12Marcus Greben36' 7" PRBig Foot
5.12Harold Luther36'06 PRTurner
7.12Dylan Shallenberger35'06 PRTurner
12Alex Dykstra33' 2"Big Foot
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10TJ Stelter31'05Turner
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin