Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division I Large SchoolsDivision II Large SchoolsDivision I Small SchoolsDivision II Small SchoolsDiv I and II Large SchoolsDiv I and II Small SchoolsFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.11Damiere Byrd10.67aTimber Creek
2.-Cristoff Davis11.00a PRSterling
3.12Brett Pierce11.15aPaul VI
4.11Jakwail Bailey11.26a SRPaul VI
5.-Marcus Jones11.36aPennsauken
 

100 Meters  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.12Nyron Pitterson11.00a PROverbrook
2.12Leon Jones11.06a SRLindenwold
3.-Michael Sloan11.17aOverbrook
4.11Tyrone McCloud11.34aLindenwold
5.9Kenny Lewis11.40a PRHaddon Heights
6.10Tayshon Reese11.55a PRWoodrow Wilson
 

100 Meters  Division II Large Schools - Prelims

1.11Damiere Byrd10.87aTimber Creek
2.-Cristoff Davis11.16aSterling
3.12Brett Pierce11.23aPaul VI
4.11Adrian Thomas11.25aCamden
5.11Jakwail Bailey11.32aPaul VI
5.-Marcus Jones11.32a PRPennsauken
7.10Tyrek Thomas11.38a PRPennsauken
8.-Cody Long11.48a PRSterling
9.10Alan Richards-Blunt11.52a PRTriton Regional
10.11Mark Burwell11.62a PREastern Senior
11.11Tarrell Lee11.69a PRCherry Hill West
12.-Joshua Woods11.75a PRTriton Regional
13.10Bradley Krell11.76a PRCherry Hill East
14.9Kevin Barry11.88a PRCherry Hill East
14.10Anthony Sanders11.88a SRWinslow Township
16.10Thomas Aristone11.92a PRCherry Hill West
17.11Amarious Sanders11.93a PRWinslow Township
18.10Joshua Tull11.96a PREastern Senior
19.11Donell Hooks12.01a PRHighland Regional
20.11Dominic Gaspari12.04a PRTimber Creek
 

100 Meters  Division I Small Schools - Prelims

1.12Nyron Pitterson11.18aOverbrook
2.12Leon Jones11.21aLindenwold
2.-Michael Sloan11.21aOverbrook
4.11Tyrone McCloud11.34a SRLindenwold
5.9Kenny Lewis11.58aHaddon Heights
6.10Tayshon Reese11.63aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Nathan Palis11.69a PRBishop Eustace Prep
8.10Zachary Curl11.72aHaddon Township
9.10Braheem Ingalls11.78aCollingswood
10.10Vincent Morrone11.95aBishop Eustace Prep
11.11Matt DiGiacomo11.96aGloucester Catholic
11.9John Delaurentis11.96aGloucester Catholic
13.10Anthony Mayes12.21a PRWoodrow Wilson
14.10Justin Trader12.23aGloucester City
15.-Matthew Cox12.32a PRAudubon
15.11Erasmo Rivera12.32a PRCamden Catholic
17.-Chris Cook12.68a PRHaddon Heights
18.9David Woloszyn12.93aHaddon Township
 

200 Meters  Division I Large Schools - Finals

11Tyrone McCloud23.15hLindenwold
1.10Joe Nees23.85a PREastern Senior
 

200 Meters  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Barry Bethea21.89a PREastern Senior
2.-Cristoff Davis22.45a PRSterling
3.12Derrek Henry22.57a PRTimber Creek
4.11Jakwail Bailey22.90a SRPaul VI
5.10Tyrek Thomas23.07aPennsauken
6.11Frederick Jones23.08a PRCamden
7.10Jonathan Rodriguez23.24a PRPennsauken
8.12Jairus McNeill23.50a PRWinslow Township
9.11Tarrell Lee23.52a PRCherry Hill West
10.10Anthony Sanders23.81a PRWinslow Township
11.12Patrick Ohara23.88a PRTimber Creek
12.11Khaaliq Burroughs23.93a SRPaul VI
13.9Kevin Barry24.01a PRCherry Hill East
14.-Ola Zaccheaus24.08a PRSterling
15.11Isaac Davis24.21a PRTriton Regional
16.11Liberty Gantt24.26a PRTriton Regional
17.10Joshua Tull24.27a PREastern Senior
18.12Ron Goodwin24.33a PRCherry Hill West
19.9Dan Martin24.44a PRHighland Regional
 

200 Meters  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.12Nyron Pitterson22.51a PROverbrook
2.11Darius Jones22.67aHaddon Heights
3.12Leon Jones22.81a PRLindenwold
5.-Michael Sloan23.36a PROverbrook
6.12Joe Bernhardt23.55a PRHaddon Township
7.10Tayshon Reese23.75a PRWoodrow Wilson
8.10Braheem Ingalls23.88a PRCollingswood
9.11Chris Robinson24.20a PRHaddon Heights
10.11Dan Golden24.23aGloucester Catholic
11.9John Delaurentis24.25a PRGloucester Catholic
12.10Vincent Morrone24.29a PRBishop Eustace Prep
13.11Justin DeBerardinis24.33a SRHaddon Township
14.-Greg Reese25.20a PRWoodrow Wilson
15.10Justin Trader25.97aGloucester City
 

400 Meters  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Barry Bethea48.59a PREastern Senior
2.10Alex Reber49.14aCherry Hill East
3.11Damiere Byrd50.13aTimber Creek
4.12Kelvin Wagner50.35a PRWinslow Township
5.12Jairus McNeill51.16a PRWinslow Township
6.11Adrian Thomas51.36a SRCamden
7.11Khaaliq Burroughs51.90aPaul VI
8.-Niquan Brown51.95a PRTimber Creek
9.11Namer Ray52.28aCamden
10.-Cody Long52.87aSterling
11.12Aaron Fletcher52.89a PRPennsauken
12.10Thomas Aristone53.60aCherry Hill West
13.10Gabriel Gittens53.66a PRTriton Regional
14.10Joe Pellegrino54.35aPaul VI
15.11Liberty Gantt54.43a PRTriton Regional
16.-Jules German55.29a PRCherry Hill West
17.-Ola Zaccheaus56.21a PRSterling
18.9Kerron Johnson56.61a PRHighland Regional
 

400 Meters  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.11Darius Jones50.21aHaddon Heights
2.12Joseph DiBari51.76aBishop Eustace Prep
3.11Orlando Askie52.31aLindenwold
4.10Andre Lopez52.50aLindenwold
5.10Jamil Lindsey53.09aWoodrow Wilson
6.12James O'Donnell53.40aAudubon
7.11Dan Golden53.94aGloucester Catholic
8.10Colin Andrew54.15aHaddon Township
9.11James Ewell54.88a PRBishop Eustace Prep
10.12Anthony Copeland55.20aCollingswood
11.12Travis Hollis55.40a PROverbrook
12.9Flynn Neary55.88a PRHaddon Heights
13.11Michael Evans56.73a PRAudubon
14.11Dan Bowen57.02a PRHaddon Township
15.12Jarrett Dykes59.39aCamden Catholic
16.-Oscar Morales1:00.69a PRGloucester City
17.-Will Thom1:02.37a PRGloucester City
 

400 Meters  Division II Small Schools - Finals

1.12Walter Cantwell51.78a PRCamden Catholic
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division I Large Schools - Finals

11Jordan Harris52.5hHaddonfield Memorial
11Anthony Parenti53.4hHaddonfield Memorial
11Ben Potts53.5hHaddonfield Memorial
12Colin Baker54.0hHaddonfield Memorial
 

800 Meters  Div I and II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Michael Rankin1:58.51a PRPaul VI
2.12Keri Lewis1:59.35aPennsauken
3.12Kasey Ritz2:01.62a PREastern Senior
4.11Donovan Torres2:03.40a PRPennsauken
5.11Brian Grant2:03.55a PRTimber Creek
6.10Bradley Krell2:04.18aCherry Hill East
7.12Jodeci Sanders2:09.07aTriton Regional
8.12Ronald Jackson2:11.60a PRCamden
9.11Joe Nicdao2:12.66aHighland Regional
10.10Ryan McBride2:14.04aCherry Hill West
11.12Andre Jetter2:14.29a PRHighland Regional
12.9Almier McCoy2:14.89a PRSterling
13.11Jason Broadway2:15.73aWinslow Township
14.-Christian Shinkowitz2:15.94aSterling
15.12Juan Medina2:17.84a PRCherry Hill West
16.10Peter Gallagher2:18.65a SRPaul VI
17.10Troy Johnson2:24.08aWinslow Township
 

800 Meters  Div I and II Small Schools - Finals

1.11Ben Potts1:58.13aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Christopher Johnson2:00.29aWoodrow Wilson
3.11Dominic D'Orazio2:00.96aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Brian Whitman2:02.72aHaddon Heights
5.11William Tso2:04.06a PRBishop Eustace Prep
6.11Eric Carpizo2:05.34a SRBishop Eustace Prep
7.11Joe Eagan2:09.58aHaddon Township
8.10Grant Grothusen2:09.74aHaddon Township
9.-Jamie Roberts2:09.89a PRWoodrow Wilson
10.11Jack Hensler2:11.74aCamden Catholic
11.11Will Beighley2:17.20aCollingswood
12.11Abdul Kamara2:19.71aLindenwold
13.9Richard Buchholz2:22.73aCamden Catholic
14.-Nassib- Onissema-Karimu2:24.00a PRLindenwold
15.10Craig Malkowicz2:26.90aGloucester Catholic
16.-Timothy Anstotz2:27.49a PRAudubon
17.-Nick Kain2:37.91a PRGloucester City
18.11Timothy Kain2:42.88a PRGloucester Catholic
19.-Robert Romanowski2:47.87a SRGloucester City
 

1600 Meters  Div I and II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Brian Walter4:24.03aPaul VI
2.11Robert Rawls4:30.57aTriton Regional
3.10Steven Omari4:36.10aCherry Hill East
4.10Damon Glatz4:47.59aCherry Hill East
5.10Ryan McBride4:48.11aCherry Hill West
6.11Mark Schenberger4:51.54aEastern Senior
7.-Frank Miklosey4:52.03aSterling
8.10Joe Benckert4:54.37a PRHighland Regional
9.9Neil MacFarlane4:58.23a PRPaul VI
10.9Michael Twist5:09.47aEastern Senior
11.11Jason Broadway5:10.75aWinslow Township
12.-Christian Shinkowitz5:12.20aSterling
13.-Drew Deiling5:25.89a PRTriton Regional
14.10Tom Shaw5:30.91a PRHighland Regional
15.9Dallas Bey5:37.27aWinslow Township
 

1600 Meters  Div I and II Small Schools - Finals

1.12Colin Baker4:20.12aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Ron Griswold4:26.81a PRBishop Eustace Prep
3.11Joe Eagan4:39.37aHaddon Township
4.10Dan Pennisi4:42.53aCollingswood
5.11Timothy Malloy4:44.52a SRHaddonfield Memorial
6.11Luke Mazzochette4:45.76aBishop Eustace Prep
7.12Walter Cantwell4:48.22aCamden Catholic
8.10Nick Gandolfo-Lucia4:51.20aHaddon Heights
9.11Jack Hensler4:51.25aCamden Catholic
10.11Kyle Hart4:56.48aHaddon Township
11.11Matt Caputa4:58.46a SRHaddon Heights
12.11Peter Coulter5:02.86aAudubon
13.11Frank Broussard5:11.61aGloucester Catholic
14.12Brandon Garcia5:15.53a PROverbrook
15.9Naheem Parker5:24.30a SRLindenwold
16.10Korey Jeffries5:25.09aGloucester City
17.11Joe Andricola5:44.25aGloucester Catholic
18.10Sean Connelly6:14.75a PRGloucester City
--10Zaquell CurtisDNFWoodrow Wilson
 

3200 Meters  Div I and II Large Schools - Finals

1.11Thomas Hoban10:12.82aPaul VI
2.12Richard McKean10:23.31aPaul VI
3.11Robert Rawls10:24.81aTriton Regional
4.12Mitchell Berlin10:31.87a PRCherry Hill West
5.9Matthew Gill10:39.94a PREastern Senior
6.10Scott Zhao10:40.00aCherry Hill East
7.-Frank Miklosey10:56.51a PRSterling
8.9Peter Skryzallin11:11.07aCherry Hill West
9.12Perry Buckley11:33.18aEastern Senior
10.11Patrick Ryan11:43.00a PRTimber Creek
11.12Franklin Overstreet11:50.25aSterling
12.12Ryan Yanez12:28.44a PRWinslow Township
13.-Pence Kidd14:03.87a PRCamden
 

3200 Meters  Div I and II Small Schools - Finals

1.11Matthew Nussbaum9:38.40aHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Jonathan Vitez9:39.11aHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Jacob Walter10:41.36aHaddon Township
4.11Jon Seator10:49.60aBishop Eustace Prep
5.10Dan Pennisi10:49.66aCollingswood
6.10Jim Nolan11:05.65aHaddon Township
7.12Walter Cantwell11:12.13aCamden Catholic
8.12Timothy Pojawis11:12.81a PRAudubon
9.10Steve Jaworski11:18.82aBishop Eustace Prep
10.10Timothy Schmidt11:33.06aOverbrook
11.9Ryley Busbey11:33.79a PRHaddon Heights
12.11Frank Broussard11:43.58a SRGloucester Catholic
13.9Aaron Kuchera11:52.78a PRCollingswood
14.10Korey Jeffries12:12.24a SRGloucester City
15.11Joe Andricola12:28.23a SRGloucester Catholic
16.9Naheem Parker12:35.97a PRLindenwold
17.-Robert Romanowski14:17.22a PRGloucester City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Syteek Farrington14.36aCamden
2.11Donald House15.08a SRTimber Creek
3.12Jamil Henry15.35a PRCamden
4.12Gregory Davis15.62a PRPennsauken
5.10Taj Frazier17.01aCherry Hill East
6.10Darius Merriweather17.02aEastern Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.11Jordan Harris14.50aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Rondel Parker15.45a SRLindenwold
3.11Indeo Ragsdale15.68a SRLindenwold
4.12Kyle Muckley15.73a PRAudubon
5.12Kieran Boland16.04a PRAudubon
6.11Nicholas Rodriguez16.38aHaddonfield Memorial
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II Large Schools - Prelims

1.12Syteek Farrington14.45aCamden
2.11Donald House15.53aTimber Creek
3.12Gregory Davis15.64aPennsauken
4.12Jamil Henry15.77aCamden
5.10Taj Frazier16.06a PRCherry Hill East
6.10Darius Merriweather16.31a PREastern Senior
7.11Osbourne Mcintosh16.38a SRCherry Hill East
8.11Mike Manalo16.75a PRCherry Hill West
9.12Eric Thompson16.78aPennsauken
10.-Eric Schaetzle16.95a PRCherry Hill West
11.12Onell Gibson17.41a PRTimber Creek
12.-Deavhon Bouche17.55a PRSterling
13.-Malik Waliyyuddin17.56aSterling
14.10Brandon Holmes18.97aPaul VI
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I Small Schools - Prelims

1.11Jordan Harris14.90aHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Rondel Parker15.76aLindenwold
3.12Kyle Muckley16.05aAudubon
4.12Kieran Boland16.07aAudubon
5.11Indeo Ragsdale16.22aLindenwold
6.11Nicholas Rodriguez16.31aHaddonfield Memorial
7.11Matt DiGiacomo16.79a PRGloucester Catholic
8.9Corsen Harter16.87aHaddon Township
9.10Victor Stott17.49aBishop Eustace Prep
10.11Colin Duffy17.80a SRHaddon Township
10.12Spencer Tubbs17.80a PROverbrook
12.10Alexander Graef19.30a SRBishop Eustace Prep
13.-Will Thom21.85a SRGloucester City
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Barry Bethea52.89a PREastern Senior
2.11Donald House54.79aTimber Creek
3.12Kelvin Wagner56.63aWinslow Township
4.12Terrence Owens56.70aCherry Hill East
5.12Derrek Henry57.46aTimber Creek
6.11Namer Ray57.68aCamden
7.10Marcus Phillips57.97a SRCherry Hill East
8.12Keri Lewis58.17aPennsauken
9.9Kyle Williams1:01.34a PRSterling
10.-Josh Free1:01.73aSterling
11.10Phillip Lowe1:01.99a PRHighland Regional
12.12Tyler Jung1:02.19a PREastern Senior
13.11Mike Manalo1:03.54a PRCherry Hill West
14.10Pat Langton1:03.74a PRPaul VI
15.-Alfredo Del toro1:04.54a PRCherry Hill West
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.11Jordan Harris55.46a SRHaddonfield Memorial
2.11Zack Andrews56.45a SRHaddon Heights
3.11Tyrone McCloud58.11aLindenwold
4.12Kyle Muckley58.22a PRAudubon
5.11Indeo Ragsdale1:00.21aLindenwold
6.10Jamil Lindsey1:00.56aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Spencer Tubbs1:01.78aOverbrook
8.10Colin Andrew1:03.07aHaddon Township
9.11Gerard Tyrell1:06.91aHaddon Township
10.9Daniel Metrick1:07.17aBishop Eustace Prep
11.10Victor Stott1:10.74aBishop Eustace Prep
12.11Matt Mungiole1:12.70a PRGloucester Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.52aCherry Hill East
2.-Relay Team 3:26.41aTimber Creek
3.-Relay Team 3:30.36aPennsauken
4.-Relay Team 3:31.64aEastern Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:36.30aTriton Regional
6.-Relay Team 3:36.48aSterling
7.-Relay Team 3:38.88aCherry Hill West
8.-Relay Team 3:39.55aWinslow Township
9.-Relay Team 3:44.07aHighland Regional
---Relay Team DNFCamden
 

4x400 Relay  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.06aHaddon Heights
2.-Relay Team 3:31.15aLindenwold
3.-Relay Team 3:33.14aWoodrow Wilson
4.-Ben Potts
Colin Baker
Anthony Parenti
Jordan Harris
3:33.26aHaddonfield Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:40.09aOverbrook
6.-Relay Team 3:40.94aBishop Eustace Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Matthew Huckabee54-03.00Timber Creek
2.10Joshua Tull53-07.25 PREastern Senior
3.12Sean Daniels48-02.00Highland Regional
4.10Quanzell Lambert46-05.00Timber Creek
5.12Reynaldo Timmons42-11.50 PRWinslow Township
6.-Josh Martinez42-09.75 PRCherry Hill West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.11Nate Krier47-07.25 PRGloucester Catholic
2.11James Obaniyi47-04.50 PRLindenwold
3.11Joe Doran45-08.50Haddonfield Memorial
4.11Nicholas Battaglia45-02.00Bishop Eustace Prep
5.-Branon Roma44-06.75 PRCollingswood
6.12Emilio Rivera44-05.25Overbrook
7.12Dillon Wallner43-11.00Haddonfield Memorial
8.12Marcellus Greene43-03.75Lindenwold
9.12Kevin Mahon41-02.25Haddon Township
10.12John Bayruns41-02.00 PRHaddon Township
11.11Luke Sturgis40-01.50 SRAudubon
12.11Chris Alongi39-00.75 PRGloucester Catholic
13.10Darian Pierce38-09.00 SRHaddon Heights
14.12Kevin Poniatowicz38-04.50Bishop Eustace Prep
15.11Brandon Wood37-01.75Collingswood
16.12Corey Amato35-06.75 PRAudubon
17.10Chris Miles31-02.50 PRWoodrow Wilson
18.-Matthew Hernandez26-04.75 PRWoodrow Wilson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Matthew Huckabee162-04Timber Creek
2.12Jarred Williams135-01 SREastern Senior
3.9Michael Phillips127-01Winslow Township
4.12Sean Daniels122-07 SRHighland Regional
5.-Ditmar Gagnon122-03 PRCherry Hill East
6.12James Nilan120-00 PREastern Senior
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.11Joe Doran145-03Haddonfield Memorial
2.12Emilio Rivera142-07 PROverbrook
3.11Nate Krier122-08Gloucester Catholic
4.11Jonathan Hughes120-04Haddonfield Memorial
5.12Corey Amato117-09Audubon
6.11Nicholas Battaglia116-03 SRBishop Eustace Prep
7.11James Obaniyi110-08Lindenwold
8.12Jordan Johnson108-00 PRLindenwold
9.12Ryan Mallgrave107-11Haddon Township
10.12Kevin Mahon103-07Haddon Township
11.11Nick Giordano101-02Gloucester Catholic
12.10Darian Pierce96-05 PRHaddon Heights
13.11John Saban94-07 PRAudubon
14.-Branon Roma93-03 PRCollingswood
15.12Kevin Poniatowicz88-09Bishop Eustace Prep
16.9Keenan Jones83-00Haddon Heights
 

Javelin - 800g  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Christophe Reider160-03Eastern Senior
2.11Timilehin Olaloye156-02 PRPennsauken
3.11Brandon Harper154-00 SRHighland Regional
4.12Daniel McClean150-01Paul VI
5.-Denzel Drennon143-03 PRPennsauken
6.11Sean Viereck142-02Eastern Senior
7.10Kyle Kirschner142-00 PRTriton Regional
8.10Quanzell Lambert138-03Timber Creek
9.12Matthew Brazier137-05Paul VI
10.12Al Hall136-00Timber Creek
11.10Kevin Potter128-00 PRHighland Regional
12.-Thomas Schaller127-05 PRSterling
13.-Marco Velez121-01 PRCherry Hill West
14.9Michael Phillips120-07 PRWinslow Township
15.-Ditmar Gagnon116-08 PRCherry Hill East
16.-phat ly115-08 PRCherry Hill West
17.10Jason Stewart112-00 PRWinslow Township
18.9Daniel Berger110-04 PRCherry Hill East
19.11Elias Karam96-06 PRSterling
 

Javelin - 800g  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.12Alex Christ189-08 PRGloucester Catholic
2.12Dillon Wallner172-05Haddonfield Memorial
3.11Jack Golden155-01Gloucester Catholic
4.10TJ Hawn142-10Haddon Township
5.11Joe Doran142-00Haddonfield Memorial
6.12Robbie Lofland141-03 PROverbrook
 

High Jump  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Brett Pierce6-02.00Paul VI
2.12Devin Welton6-00.00 SRHighland Regional
3.12Jamil Henry6-00.00Camden
4.10Brandon Grayson5-10.00Timber Creek
5.11Andrew Athias5-10.00Cherry Hill East
6.-Eric Schaetzle5-10.00 PRCherry Hill West
 

High Jump  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.11Donald Houston6-02.00Lindenwold
2.11Darius Jones6-00.00Haddon Heights
3.12Erick Montinard6-00.00 PRBishop Eustace Prep
4.12Leon Jones6-00.00 PRLindenwold
5.11Anthony Parenti5-10.00Haddonfield Memorial
6.-Michael Sloan5-10.00 PROverbrook
7.12Joe Bernhardt5-08.00Haddon Township
7.12Kieran Boland5-08.00 PRAudubon
7.12James Cirone5-08.00 SRBishop Eustace Prep
7.10Craig Malkowicz5-08.00Gloucester Catholic
11.11Nicholas Rodriguez5-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
11.10Darian Pierce5-06.00 PRHaddon Heights
13.11Colin Ohara5-04.00Haddon Township
--12Kyle OpherNHOverbrook
 

Pole Vault  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.11Brian Banks14-06.00 PREastern Senior
2.11Thomas Jeffers13-00.00Triton Regional
3.11Algeron Johnson13-00.00 SRHighland Regional
4.12Justin Yackle12-06.00 PRTriton Regional
5.10Michael Necky12-00.00Eastern Senior
6.12Daniel McClean11-06.00 PRPaul VI
 

Pole Vault  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.12Michael Rivard14-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
2.11Ron Hoover13-06.00Haddon Township
3.11Chris Robinson12-00.00Haddon Heights
4.10James Madden11-06.00 SRHaddon Township
5.11Peter Lanzi10-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
6.10Dan Pennisi10-06.00 PRCollingswood
 

Long Jump  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Jon Smith21-01.00Cherry Hill West
2.12Devin Welton20-05.25Highland Regional
3.12Syteek Farrington20-04.75Camden
4.10Josh Gray20-01.00 SRTimber Creek
5.9Antwan Dickerson19-10.50Pennsauken
6.11Frederick Jones19-08.00Camden
 

Long Jump  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.12Leon Jones19-10.00Lindenwold
2.12Michael Rivard19-07.50Haddonfield Memorial
3.12Kyle Opher19-02.00 PROverbrook
4.11Nicholas Rodriguez19-00.50Haddonfield Memorial
5.11Amir Armstrong18-10.75Camden Catholic
6.-Kyle Hehl18-04.25 PRAudubon
 

Triple Jump  Division II Large Schools - Finals

1.12Jamil Henry42-01.00Camden
2.12Kelvin Wagner42-00.50Winslow Township
3.12Devin Welton41-05.75Highland Regional
4.10Josh Gray40-11.75Timber Creek
5.9Antwan Dickerson40-11.00Pennsauken
6.12Jon Smith39-09.50Cherry Hill West
7.11Andrew Athias39-06.75Cherry Hill East
8.-Malik Waliyyuddin38-07.75 SRSterling
9.-Marco Velez38-03.75 PRCherry Hill West
10.12Mike Siddall37-11.75 PRPaul VI
11.12Aaron Fletcher37-10.25 PRPennsauken
12.-Deavhon Bouche36-11.75 PRSterling
13.10Darius Merriweather35-05.50 PREastern Senior
14.9Alex Redcross33-09.75 PRPaul VI
 

Triple Jump  Division I Small Schools - Finals

1.12Michael Rivard44-03.75Haddonfield Memorial
2.12Josh Johnson41-11.25 SRHaddon Heights
3.11Amir Armstrong41-09.25Camden Catholic
4.-Greg Reese39-03.25 PRWoodrow Wilson
5.-Tyronne Thompson38-05.75 PROverbrook
6.12Kyle Opher37-06.50 PROverbrook
7.10Scott Hyland37-01.00Bishop Eustace Prep
8.12Shawn Walden36-08.75Lindenwold
9.11Matt DiGiacomo36-06.50 PRGloucester Catholic
10.11Blake Vermandel36-00.75Haddon Township
11.10Marco Rodis35-08.50Bishop Eustace Prep
12.10Jack Ogu34-08.25Gloucester Catholic
13.9Corsen Harter34-02.50Haddon Township
14.11Erasmo Rivera33-07.00 PRCamden Catholic
15.-Kyle Hehl31-05.75 PRAudubon