Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandin Cooks11.09a (-.2)Lincoln (S)
2.12Justus Mora11.20a (-.2)Spanish Springs
3.12Jordan Magnusson11.29a (-.2)Roseville
4.12Kalyn Boozer11.32a (-1.1)Franklin (EG)
5.10Kaleb Starks-Smith11.44a PR (-.5)Grant
6.12Sullivan Stevens11.56a (-2.1)Spanish Springs
7.12Devonn Hightower11.57a (-1.1)Foothill (Sacramento)
8.12Rashawn Warren11.60a (-1.1)Lincoln (S)
9.12Cody Barsam11.60a (-.2)Capital Christian
10.11Walter Finney11.61a (-2.1)Rocklin
11.12Zach Helfand11.66a (-.2)Rocklin
12.11Michael Bullard11.72a (-1.1)Rocklin
13.12Andrew Moore11.73a (-1.1)Foothill (Sacramento)
14.11Darius Newkirk11.74a (-1.5)Cosumnes Oaks
15.10Marcus Rios11.76a (-.2)Cosumnes Oaks
16.12Jay Dixon11.79a (-1.1)Foothill (Sacramento)
17.11Andrew Price11.79a (-1.5)Franklin (EG)
18.12Micah Hayes11.80a (-2.1)Roseville
19.12Ronald Fields11.87a PR (-.5)Grant
20.12Terry Pass11.91a (-1.5)Casa Roble
21.12Garth Keffer11.94a (-2.1)Rocklin
22.11Taylor Rowe11.96a (-1.1)Yuba City
23.11Armani Cashaw-Haynes11.98a PR (-.5)Vintage
24.10Ian Bamsey12.02a (-.5)Whitney
25.11Cody L O'Sullivan12.10a (-2.1)Del Oro
26.12Darryl Cash12.15a PR (-1.1)Lincoln (S)
27.12Anthony Unger12.26a (-.5)Casa Roble
28.9Andre Lindsey12.30a (-1.0)Stagg
29.11Jonta Griffin12.40a PR (-.8)Stagg
30.11Derrick Osborne12.45a (-.8)Global Youth Charter
31.12Mathew Flannagan12.46a (-1.5)Capital Christian
32.12Kris Caughie12.58a (-1.0)Spanish Springs
33.12Cameron Stagg12.58a (-1.5)Capital Christian
34.11Jeremiah Simms12.60a (-1.5)Christian Brothers
35.11Chad Deacon12.60a (-1.0)Bear River
36.11Mateo Brown12.62a (-1.0)Christian Brothers
37.11Louis Thommason12.68a PR (-.8)Stagg
38.10Johnathan Ortega12.88a (-1.0)Douglas
39.11Eric Garcia12.91a (-1.0)Carson
40.11Dylan Miller13.00a (-.8)Casa Roble
41.11Eric Chaquillo13.82a PR (-.8)Pleasant Grove
11Jonathan AdamsDNS (-1.0)North Tahoe
11Turon WalkerDNSSt Mary’s
12Lishen LuDNS (-.5)Oakmont
9James SamplesDNS (-2.1)Grant
12Jaime VillicanaDNS (-1.0)Yuba City
11Brett TaylorDNS (-.5)Oakmont
11Anthony WinderDNS (-.8)Carson
11Blaze AlphaDNSOakmont
11Curtis ShireyDNS (-2.1)Franklin (EG)
11Avin NguyenDNSSt Mary’s
11Davonte RobinsonDNS (-.5)Mira Loma
9Cole MelhusDNS (-1.5)Douglas
12Josiah RobinsonDNSMira Loma
10Kyle HendeeDNS (-.8)Carson
11Angelo PasqualeDNS (-.2)Del Oro
11Jesus MoraDNSSt Mary’s
11Kenna McCordDNS (-.8)Mira Loma
11Thomas HarrisDNS (-1.5)Cosumnes Oaks
11Max FloresDNS (-.2)Yuba City
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Mafi11.65a (-1.3)St Mary’s
2.10Desmond Lewis11.71a (-1.3)Pleasant Grove
3.10Jordan Harris11.93a (-1.3)Oakmont
4.9Joe Hancock12.05a (-1.3)Mira Loma
5.9Joey Camarda12.13a (-1.3)Whitney
6.9Anthony Serrano12.16a (-1.4)Grant
7.10Kyle Shepherd12.22a (-1.3)Laguna Creek
8.10Nnamdi Okwuosa12.27a (-1.4)Pleasant Grove
9.9Vance Lively12.27a (-1.3)Spanish Springs
10.9Dwayne Darden12.28a (-1.4)Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Mark Sarris12.31a (-.4)St Mary’s
12.10Sheldon Wen12.32a (-1.3)Rocklin
13.10Jamie Christopherson12.35a (-.4)St Mary’s
14.10Dashad Bonner12.36a SR (-.9)Stagg
15.10Sheridan Smith12.36a (-1.3)Pleasant Grove
16.10Jovon Yancey12.38a (-1.3)Laguna Creek
17.10William Weaver12.43a (-.9)Lincoln (S)
18.10Abraham Barajas12.45a (-1.3)Yuba City
19.9Dominick Sandoval12.56a PR (-1.4)Cosumnes Oaks
20.9James Brown12.57a SR (-1.3)Grant
21.10Le'Dontrae Gooden12.62a PR (-1.4)Cosumnes Oaks
21.9Robbie Ellis12.62a (-.4)Global Youth Charter
23.9David Sharpe12.65a (-.9)Casa Roble
24.10DeVaughn Lofton12.68a (-1.3)Bear River
25.9Gunnar Harper12.71a PR (-.4)Carson
26.10Jake Carleton12.73a (-1.4)Whitney
27.9Ryan Gardner12.76a PR (-1.4)Yuba City
28.9DE'Andre Issac12.81a (-.9)Stagg
29.10Jaymes Rialon12.82a (-1.4)Whitney
30.11Evan Harris12.91a (-.9)Spanish Springs
31.9Royce Kilby12.95a (-1.4)Del Oro
32.9Alex Macabales13.02a (-1.4)Douglas
33.9Deshun Clay13.04a (-1.3)Foothill (Sacramento)
34.9Taylor Bradshaw13.09a (-1.3)Carson
35.9Austin Dowling13.13a (-1.3)Bear River
36.9Gregory Jerguson13.18a (-1.3)Roseville
37.9Anthony Beasley13.20a SR (-.9)Franklin (EG)
38.9Brandon Rishwain13.27a PR (-1.3)Lincoln (S)
39.9Cody Hayes13.31a (-.9)Douglas
40.9Martin Zinzun13.39a (-1.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
41.10Angelo Crooks13.41a (-1.3)Lincoln (S)
42.9Brandon Lopez13.57a (-1.4)Mira Loma
43.9Giovanny DeLaCruz14.03a PR (-1.4)Rocklin
44.9Anthony Campagna14.65a (-1.3)Del Oro
9Troy OwensDNS (-.4)Mira Loma
10Franklin MooreDNS (-1.4)Casa Roble
9Darrion JeffereyDNS (-1.3)Grant
9Steven RogersDNS (-1.4)Franklin (EG)
9Marcus GreenDNS (-1.4)Franklin (EG)
10Nelson CarrilloDNS (-1.3)Foothill (Sacramento)
9Drew WileyDNS (-.4)Western Sierra Colle...
9Austin JenanyanDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
10Martin MosleyDNS (-.4)Mira Loma
10Dillon AerickDNS (-.9)Spanish Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shaq Thompson22.25a (-1.5)Grant
2.11Brandin Cooks22.26a (-1.5)Lincoln (S)
3.12Jordan Magnusson22.76a (-1.5)Roseville
4.12Kalyn Boozer22.79a (-.9)Franklin (EG)
5.12Devonn Hightower22.90a (-.9)Foothill (Sacramento)
6.11Daniel Hodge23.00a (-1.5) Durham
7.12Justus Mora23.23a (-1.5)Spanish Springs
8.11Bobby Bivens23.32a SR (-.9)Lincoln (S)
9.11Bernell Barmore23.64a (-1.5)Yuba City
10.12Micah Hayes23.91a (-.9)Roseville
11.12Brett Patheal23.96a (-.9) Durham
12.11Darius Newkirk23.97a PR (-.1)Cosumnes Oaks
13.12Rashawn Warren23.99a (-1.5)Lincoln (S)
14.11David Hudnall24.00a (-.9)Christian Brothers
15.10Marcus Rios24.13a (-.9)Cosumnes Oaks
16.12Terry Pass24.16a (-.9)Casa Roble
17.12Iain Murray24.35a (-.9)Franklin (EG)
18.11Austin Rauh24.49a (-.9)Spanish Springs
19.12Anthony Unger24.75a (-.4)Casa Roble
20.10Dillon Aerick24.87a PR (-.9)Spanish Springs
21.11Julius Frazier24.96a (-.9)Stagg
22.11Armani Cashaw-Haynes25.20a PR (-.9)Vintage
23.11Chad Deacon25.21a (-.4)Bear River
24.11Thomas Harris25.39a PR (-.1)Cosumnes Oaks
25.11Louis Thommason25.51a PR (-.1)Stagg
25.11Gabe Pongasi25.51a PR (-.1)Carson
27.12Sean Derbyshire25.58a SR (-.4)Douglas
28.11Zach Tierney25.72a (-.4)Douglas
29.12Cameron Childers26.39a PR (-.4)Carson
30.12Jesse Cruz27.16a PR (-.4)Douglas
31.11Garrett Mitchell27.76a SR (-.4)Rocklin
11Joseph RobertsonDNS (-.4)Stagg
11Ryan KiharaDNS (-.1)Del Oro
11Dylan MillerDNSCasa Roble
11Victor AnguianoDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Jonathan AdamsDNSNorth Tahoe
10Kaleb Starks-SmithDNS (-.9)Grant
11Scott GallowayDNSCarson
11Blaze AlphaDNSOakmont
12Corey CrowderDNS (-.1)Christian Brothers
12Jaylen PersonDNS (-1.5)Franklin (EG)
10Ian BamseyDNS (-.1)Whitney
11Kyle KruseDNSOakmont
12Josiah RobinsonDNSMira Loma
11Max FloresDNSYuba City
11Kenna McCordDNSMira Loma
12Desmond SmartDNSMira Loma
12Troy SmithDNSMira Loma
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Corey Mason23.21a (-.7)St Mary’s
2.10Chris Narvaez23.60a (-.7)Cosumnes Oaks
3.10Desmond Lewis23.78a (-.7)Pleasant Grove
4.10William Mafi23.82a (.2)St Mary’s
5.10Latrelle Swayne24.12a (-1.1)Mira Loma
6.10Jordan Harris24.12a (-.7)Oakmont
7.9Brandon Monroe24.18a (-1.1)Whitney
8.10Kyle Shepherd24.34a (-.7)Laguna Creek
9.9Anthony Serrano24.36a (-1.1)Grant
10.10Abraham Barajas24.54a (-.7)Yuba City
11.10Nnamdi Okwuosa24.63a (-1.1)Pleasant Grove
12.9Joe Hancock24.64a (-1.1)Mira Loma
13.10Jovon Yancey24.90a (-.7)Laguna Creek
14.10DeVaughn Lofton24.91a SR (.2)Bear River
15.10Marvin Gardner25.03a (-.7)Rocklin
16.9Aaron Ross25.05a (.2)Cosumnes Oaks
17.9Theron Palmer25.06a (-1.1)Lincoln (S)
18.10Mark Sarris25.17a (-.4)St Mary’s
19.9Darrion Jefferey25.26a (-1.1)Grant
20.10Deante Chambless25.30aStagg
21.9Will Overhand25.41a SRCasa Roble
22.9Douglas James25.47a (-.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
23.10William Weaver25.69a (-1.1)Lincoln (S)
24.10Nhut Nguyen25.79a PR (.2)Lincoln (S)
25.9Taylor Bradshaw25.83a (.2)Carson
26.9Austin Dowling25.84a (.2)Bear River
27.9Dwayne Darden25.87a (.2)Cosumnes Oaks
28.11Evan Harris25.91a (-.4)Spanish Springs
29.9DE'Andre Issac25.95a PR (-.4)Stagg
30.9Deshun Clay26.25a (-.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
31.9Jerry Llorens26.68a PR (.5)Mira Loma
32.10Ashkaun Mohammadi26.69a (.5)Del Oro
33.9Cody Hayes26.76aDouglas
34.9Alex Macabales26.78a SRDouglas
35.9Brendon Boliard27.55a PR (.5)Casa Roble
36.9Brandon Lopez27.66a (.5)Mira Loma
37.9Devin Metzger27.98a (.5)Whitney
38.10Erik Bowman28.14aOakmont
39.9Juan Mares28.42aStagg
40.9Cody Evans29.08a (.5)Whitney
41.9Ryan Gardner32.92a (.5)Yuba City
9Raghvir DhootDNSYuba City
9Royce KilbyDNSDel Oro
9Andrew CowanDNS (.5)Carson
10Kevin MarianoDNS (-.4)St Mary’s
9Marcus RinggoldDNS (.2)Pleasant Grove
9Troy OwensDNSMira Loma
10Kelvin WatsonDNSFranklin (EG)
10Kiante ToneyDNSFranklin (EG)
9Marcus GreenDNS (-.4)Franklin (EG)
9Chad BranetDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
9Austin JenanyanDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
10Martin MosleyDNSMira Loma
10Nelson CarrilloDNS (-.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
10Scott MartinDNSSpanish Springs
10Calvin CoheeDNSGlobal Youth Charter
11Eric GarciaDNSCarson
10Brian WoodwardDNSSpanish Springs
9James BrownDNSGrant
11Jack MoffetDNSSt Mary’s
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Hodge50.40a Durham
2.12Jaylen Person50.61aFranklin (EG)
3.11Bobby Bivens51.07aLincoln (S)
4.11Maurice Taylor51.70aLincoln (S)
5.12Brett Patheal52.08a Durham
6.12David Carmon52.16aLincoln (S)
7.11Austin Rauh52.18aSpanish Springs
8.11David Hudnall53.45aChristian Brothers
9.10Marcus Rios54.21a PRCosumnes Oaks
10.11Derek Tullis54.21aCosumnes Oaks
11.10Dillon Aerick54.31a PRSpanish Springs
12.11Jawaun Stuart54.37a SRFranklin (EG)
13.12Aaron Patheal54.43a Durham
14.12Devonne Yarbrough54.55a SRVanden
15.12Justin Tann56.89aCasa Roble
16.11Justin Martinez57.02aWhitney
17.11Tyler Cox57.03a SRRocklin
18.11Blaze Alpha57.18aOakmont
19.11Brent Clark57.61a PRWhitney
20.10Johnathan Ortega57.63aDouglas
21.11Kyle Kruse59.00aOakmont
22.11Terrell Dorsey59.07aFoothill (Sacramento)
23.11Roberto Saavedra1:01.15aYuba City
24.11Benjamin Morris1:03.53aMira Loma
12Gene CarioDNSStagg
11Lincoln BoydDNSSt Mary’s
11Mitch FloresDNSSt Mary’s
12Justin UhartDNSDouglas
12Evan PearsonDNSCarson
11Sebastian GalvanDNSOakmont
12Eric ToomeyDNSChristian Brothers
12Nathan SchattnerDNSYuba City
11Scott GallowayDNSCarson
10Blake CoveyDNSDel Oro
11Davonte PepperDNSGrant
11Gabriel ContrereasDNSStagg
11Shaquille WhiteDNSGrant
11Bj EdwardsDNSGrant
11Kai VonAlvenslabenDNSDel Oro
12Steven PerezDNSChristian Brothers
12Andrew AuerbachDNSNorth Tahoe
10Kyle HendeeDNSCarson
11Kenna McCordDNSMira Loma
12Desmond SmartDNSMira Loma
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Corey Mason51.65aSt Mary’s
2.10Brandon Adams53.18a SRCosumnes Oaks
3.10Devan Barkley53.28a PRLincoln (S)
4.10Anthony Hernandez54.05aCasa Roble
5.10C.J. Olsen54.88aBear River
6.9Theron Palmer55.04aLincoln (S)
7.10Latrelle Swayne55.31aMira Loma
8.10Travis Allen55.53aCasa Roble
9.9Taylor Bradshaw55.66aCarson
10.10Leandro Praseli55.95aRocklin
11.9Austin Smith (12th grade)56.32aDel Oro
12.10Connor Greth56.87a PRDouglas
13.10Montana Weekes56.98aOakmont
14.9Blake Abeln57.10aWhitney
15.9Isaac Martinez57.42a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
16.9Brandon Price57.49a PRSpanish Springs
17.9Douglas James57.61a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
18.10Jordan Ward57.61aSt Mary’s
19.9Nathan Chambers58.05aDel Oro
20.10Jesus Garcia58.13aPleasant Grove
21.10Deante Chambless58.31aStagg
22.9Will Keith58.48a PRCarson
23.10Kristopher Richardson58.53aCosumnes Oaks
24.10Nhut Nguyen58.53aLincoln (S)
25.9Dominick Sandoval58.96aCosumnes Oaks
26.10Ashton Edwards58.98aFranklin (EG)
27.9Kevante Williams59.27a SRLaguna Creek
28.9Ezekiel Washington59.41aPleasant Grove
29.10Kelvin Watson59.99aFranklin (EG)
30.9Marcus Ringgold1:00.08a PRPleasant Grove
31.9Brandon Lopez1:00.52aMira Loma
32.9Devin Metzger1:00.93aWhitney
33.10Jacob Dehkordi1:00.96aRocklin
34.10Calvin Cohee1:01.11aGlobal Youth Charter
35.9Kenny Williams1:01.30a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
36.9Danny Olker1:01.32aRocklin
37.10Kevin Liang1:01.68aLaguna Creek
38.9Devonte Castex1:01.98a PRLaguna Creek
39.10Conner Griffith1:02.91aMira Loma
40.9Max Morris1:03.18a PRMira Loma
41.9Matt Nobert1:07.97aOakmont
42.10Erik Bowman1:09.15aOakmont
10Nick DomekDNSChristian Brothers
10Arthur CooperDNSFranklin (EG)
10Grant AkiyamaDNSDel Campo
9Joe HancockDNSMira Loma
9Jerry LlorensDNSMira Loma
9Andrew CowanDNSCarson
9Allen WilliamsDNSStagg
9Eric YountDNSWhitney
10Tim HesslerDNSYuba City
9Mark HailDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
9Connor EckhartDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
9Josh Blackshell-FairDNSVanden
9Matt SommersDNSSt Mary’s
9Alrick MappDNSGrant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mark Chavez53.27h PR Durham
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Thibideau1:59.59a Granite Bay
2.10Edixon Puglisi2:00.11aOakmont
3.12Kyle Fales2:01.01a Durham
4.11Josh Briggs2:01.98aSpanish Springs
5.12Colin Bruice2:02.51aRocklin
6.12Steven White2:02.88a PRRocklin
7.12Tyrone Richardson2:03.11a PRRoseville
8.11Charles Phillips2:03.17aVanden
9.11Austin Rauh2:04.08aSpanish Springs
10.12Lawrence Faulkner2:04.14aCasa Roble
11.9Trent Brendel2:04.86a Granite Bay
12.12Scott Lococo2:06.30aDouglas
13.9Ryan Wakefield2:08.03aCosumnes Oaks
14.11Dominic Frazier2:08.65a PRLincoln (S)
15.12Demetri Wilright2:09.24aFranklin (EG)
16.11Gabe Hetrick2:09.37a SROakmont
17.10Andrew Cobourn2:09.80a SRDouglas
18.11Aaron Letay2:10.18aDel Campo
19.10James Connelly2:11.24a SRLincoln (S)
20.12Artem Pyryev2:11.79aDel Campo
21.12Mark Chavez2:12.25a Durham
22.12Luis Zuniga2:12.51aYuba City
23.11Austin Palmer2:12.65aCasa Roble
24.12Larry Frank2:12.99aRocklin
25.11Kyle Voll2:13.07aFoothill (Sacramento)
26.11Timothy Gachuhi2:13.87aGlobal Youth Charter
27.11Damien Blake2:13.97a PRSacramento Country Day
28.12Jeremy Hudleton2:14.01a PRLincoln (S)
29.11Chris Hurst2:15.39a SRSt Mary’s
30.11Anthony Pulido2:15.55aWhitney
31.11Benjamin Morris2:16.62aMira Loma
32.11Vince Allen2:17.48aCasa Roble
33.11Daniel Pardo2:17.69aMira Loma
34.12Steven Perez2:17.99a PRChristian Brothers
35.11Frank Archuleta2:18.19aPleasant Grove
36.11Juan Macias2:20.36a SRSpanish Springs
37.12Cody Moraga2:21.71aRocklin
38.12Daniel Cimini2:25.16aLaguna Creek
39.11Kevin Valon2:26.25a PRLaguna Creek
40.11Jacob Brown2:26.48a SRDel Campo
41.11Josh Tawson2:34.91aLaguna Creek
11Ade JacksonDNSChristian Brothers
11Manraj GarchaDNSYuba City
11Trevor HammillDNSYuba City
12Marco SiragusaDNSSacramento Country Day
11Brent ClarkDNSWhitney
11Tom RuizDNSWhitney
12Eric ToomeyDNSChristian Brothers
12Gene CarioDNSStagg
10Jake LarsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Nick SchlagerDNSCarson
11Cody FikesDNSRocklin
10Adrian DuenasDNSDouglas
11Derek TullisDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Brandon MartinDNSGlobal Youth Charter
11Scott GallowayDNSCarson
9Isaac MartinezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Anthony ChavezDNSSt Mary’s
11Terrance DoakesDNSMira Loma
9Jorge GonzalesDNSGrant
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jordan Black2:10.82aPleasant Grove
2.10Alex Matthews2:11.22aCosumnes Oaks
3.10Alex Chorn2:11.51aCasa Roble
4.9Camden Harris2:11.52aLincoln (S)
5.10Nick Domek2:13.62aChristian Brothers
6.10Derrick Tisher2:14.10aSt Mary’s
7.10Connor Greth2:15.51aDouglas
8.9Chancellor Adams2:16.45aLaguna Creek
9.9Jacob Zufelt2:18.27aWhitney
10.10Jimmy Barnes2:18.86aChristian Brothers
11.9Brandon Price2:19.44a PRSpanish Springs
12.10Jordan Cornellier2:19.52aRocklin
13.10Grant Akiyama2:19.73aDel Campo
14.9Kevante Williams2:19.82aLaguna Creek
15.10Curtis Ericsson2:19.93a SRSt Mary’s
16.10Zach Martinez2:20.66aRocklin
17.10Denzel Johnson2:20.81a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
18.10Matt Hatcher2:20.90a PRPleasant Grove
19.9Derek Muller2:21.11aCasa Roble
20.10Jake Larson2:21.70aFoothill (Sacramento)
21.9Blake Simas2:22.69a SRLincoln (S)
22.10Nik Garcia-Haupert2:24.06a SROakmont
23.10Moustafa Ahmadi2:24.89aOakmont
24.10Alex Glaeser2:25.88aFranklin (EG)
25.10Evan Johns2:28.65aWhitney
26.10Raymond Mak2:28.73a PRLincoln (S)
27.9Adam Hocking2:29.96aOakmont
28.10Josh Hansen2:30.21a SRFranklin (EG)
29.9Brice Lupercio2:30.50a PRLaguna Creek
30.9Joey White2:30.71a PRDouglas
31.9Lawrence Gonzales2:31.77aGrant
32.10Matt Guelzow2:32.62aPleasant Grove
33.9Max Morris2:34.08aMira Loma
34.9Daniel Morris2:34.68aCosumnes Oaks
35.10Patrick Peterson2:34.75aDel Campo
36.10Tim Hessler2:36.91a SRYuba City
37.10Matthew Conley2:40.08aRoseville
38.9Zachary Groves2:40.92aFranklin (EG)
39.9Nicholas Garcia2:51.87aDel Campo
9Garrett DieterDNSSpanish Springs
9Tien DaoDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Josh LeeDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Kyle HendeeDNSCarson
10Jonathan IulioDNSGrant
9Yuryi DzyubaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Aiden SchraerDNSVanden
9Camden WomeldorfDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
10Gus MarinoDNSCasa Roble
10George TzikasDNSChristian Brothers
9Manuel OrtegaDNSSt Mary’s
10Conner GriffithDNSMira Loma
10C.J. OlsenDNSBear River
10Evan GermanDNSYuba City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Edixon Puglisi4:30.24aOakmont
2.12Scott Lococo4:39.61aDouglas
3.11Dominic Frazier4:40.18a SRLincoln (S)
4.10Dillon Mart4:41.26aOrestimba
5.10Andrew Cobourn4:44.36aDouglas
6.11Josh Briggs4:45.18aSpanish Springs
7.11Harjit Randhawa4:48.32aCosumnes Oaks
8.12Luis Zuniga4:48.81aYuba City
9.11Brady Bickham4:53.48a SRVintage
10.10James Connelly4:54.59aLincoln (S)
11.11Chris Hurst4:55.47a SRSt Mary’s
12.11Austin Palmer4:55.90aCasa Roble
13.11Vince Allen4:55.92aCasa Roble
14.11Kyle Voll4:57.17aFoothill (Sacramento)
15.12Artem Pyryev4:58.21aDel Campo
16.11Anthony Pulido4:59.76aWhitney
17.10Johnny Nilsen5:02.58a SRLincoln (S)
18.11Jacob Brown5:03.57aDel Campo
19.12James Morrill5:06.41aRocklin
20.11Frank Archuleta5:08.20aPleasant Grove
21.12Anthony Chavez5:08.24a PRSt Mary’s
22.11Tom Ruiz5:08.73aWhitney
23.11Jonah Bryan5:11.05aDel Campo
24.12Nick Perez5:14.28aChristian Brothers
25.11Daniel Pardo5:16.42aMira Loma
26.11Juan Macias5:17.49a SRSpanish Springs
27.11Kevin Valon5:18.40aLaguna Creek
28.12Jeremy Tigh5:20.98aDouglas
29.10Jordan Halleib5:22.02aBear River
30.11Benjamin Morris5:22.66a SRMira Loma
31.12Matt Lipps5:23.50aOakmont
32.12Daniel Cimini5:28.76aLaguna Creek
33.11Josh Tawson5:29.03aLaguna Creek
34.11Chris Silva5:44.31aRocklin
35.11Mark Siebald6:25.40aPleasant Grove
12Gene CarioDNSStagg
12Nick SchlagerDNSCarson
11Joshua Van SickleDNSCarson
11Damien BlakeDNSSacramento Country Day
11Jeremy McConnellDNSFranklin (EG)
12Marco SiragusaDNSSacramento Country Day
12Christian BrooksDNSWhitney
12Julian PattersonDNSFranklin (EG)
12Ian BallardDNSCapital Christian
12Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville
12Demetri WilrightDNSFranklin (EG)
11Lucas HolladayDNSSpanish Springs
11Adam DeRosaDNSCasa Roble
9Evan OravacDNSPleasant Grove
12Cesar TorresDNSStagg
9Max MorrisDNSMira Loma
9Jorge GonzalesDNSGrant
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Jones
4:45.92aRocklin
2.9Ryan Wakefield4:45.98aCosumnes Oaks
3.10Jo an Fernandez4:50.54aYuba City
4.9Ryan Hodgens4:53.08aWhitney
5.9Camden Harris4:56.88aLincoln (S)
6.9Cooper Gill4:57.32a SRLincoln (S)
7.10Eric Ninh4:58.69aLaguna Creek
8.10Jake Flemming4:59.88a SRSpanish Springs
9.10Jose Guzman5:02.01aYuba City
10.9Michael Strickler5:03.37aCasa Roble
11.10Jimmy Barnes5:04.63aChristian Brothers
12.9Derek Muller5:07.09aCasa Roble
13.10Jake Larson5:08.74aFoothill (Sacramento)
14.9Manuel Ortega5:08.81aSt Mary’s
15.10Brian Clegg5:14.55aRocklin
16.9Chancellor Adams5:14.98aLaguna Creek
17.11Daniel Castillo5:15.08aStagg
18.10Derrick Tisher5:17.48aSt Mary’s
19.10Alex Glaeser5:18.24aFranklin (EG)
20.10Josh Hansen5:18.46aFranklin (EG)
21.9Clayton Lenz5:19.03aLincoln (S)
22.9Dima Buinievich5:19.78aDel Campo
23.9Marc Holtsman5:19.94aRocklin
24.9Will Overhand5:20.91a PRCasa Roble
25.10Nik Garcia-Haupert5:20.99aOakmont
26.10Steven Johnson5:21.82aCosumnes Oaks
27.10Curtis Ericsson5:24.78aSt Mary’s
28.11Michael Clark5:25.80a PRDouglas
29.9Paul Sison5:27.73aStagg
30.10Anthony Chen5:28.01aLaguna Creek
31.10Arthur Cooper5:28.15aFranklin (EG)
32.10Johnny Gray5:28.58aOakmont
33.9Lawrence Gonzales5:28.94aGrant
34.9Colby Reed5:29.01aDel Campo
35.9Joey White5:30.10a PRDouglas
36.9Shane Voll5:34.70a SRFoothill (Sacramento)
37.9Troy Petersen5:35.56aSpanish Springs
38.9Ryan Nantuna5:37.09aCosumnes Oaks
39.10Michael Casebolt5:37.10aRocklin
40.10Eddie Schmidt5:37.96aPleasant Grove
41.9Phillip Lee5:41.23aOakmont
42.9Caleb Jenkins5:45.33aWhitney
43.9Armando Rodriguez5:49.15aDel Campo
44.10Matthew Conley5:56.10aRoseville
45.9Jeff Barstad6:06.13aPleasant Grove
46.10Matt Snook6:14.46aWhitney
10Kevin LewisDNSYuba City
10Conner GriffithDNSMira Loma
10George TzikasDNSChristian Brothers
12James MorrillDNSRocklin
9Kalan MiurrelleDNSChristian Brothers
9Tien DaoDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Garrett DieterDNSSpanish Springs
10Jonathan IulioDNSGrant
10Billy RubinoDNSDouglas
9Yuryi DzyubaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Aiden SchraerDNSVanden
9Camden WomeldorfDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dillon Mart10:04.02a PROrestimba
2.11Nathan Paddeck10:17.65a SRDel Oro
3.11Harjit Randhawa10:38.97aCosumnes Oaks
4.12Christian Brooks10:39.15a PRWhitney
5.12Joey Brennen10:40.55a PRDel Campo
6.11Lucas Holladay10:40.77a PRSpanish Springs
7.11Austin Palmer10:46.32a SRCasa Roble
8.11Cody Alderman10:50.93aDel Campo
9.11Brady Bickham10:57.89a PRVintage
10.11Breece Skaggs10:58.21a PRLincoln (S)
11.11Luis Mora11:04.21aOakmont
12.12Andrew Brooks11:04.65a PRRocklin
13.12Nick Perez11:14.34aChristian Brothers
14.11Aaron Letay11:20.55a PRDel Campo
15.12Garret Kaiser11:20.71aOakmont
16.11Brock Allen11:24.78a PRLincoln (S)
17.12Michael Zasso11:34.56aOakmont
18.11Paul Ou-Yang11:39.35a PRLincoln (S)
19.12Mark Pieters11:48.91aDouglas
20.10Jordan Halleib11:52.86aBear River
21.11Eric Lovejoy12:21.70aRocklin
10Anthony BattleDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Jake LarsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Joshua Van SickleDNSCarson
11Mark SiebaldDNSPleasant Grove
11Chris WhalenDNSRocklin
11Jeremy McConnellDNSFranklin (EG)
11Parker AhlfDQRocklin
11Kyle VollDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Brent ClarkDNSWhitney
12Luis ZunigaDNSYuba City
11Terrance DoakesDNSMira Loma
11Daniel PardoDNSMira Loma
12Cesar TorresDNSStagg
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Macchieto10:19.83a PRRocklin
2.9Nate Lowery10:24.83a SRLaguna Creek
3.10Greg Waters10:25.99a SRPleasant Grove
4.10Ryan McCormick10:32.36a SRRocklin
5.9Cooper Gill10:32.81a SRLincoln (S)
6.10Jake Flemming10:35.01a SRSpanish Springs
7.10Jose Guzman10:35.77aYuba City
8.9Matt Litteral10:35.89a PRCosumnes Oaks
9.9Clayton Lenz10:38.62a SRLincoln (S)
10.9Michael Strickler10:46.84aCasa Roble
11.10Nicholas Heath10:47.40a PRRocklin
12.10Eric Ninh10:49.45aLaguna Creek
13.10Rafael Gonzalez10:49.46aCosumnes Oaks
14.10Jo an Fernandez11:08.26aYuba City
15.10Brent Adams11:11.96aOakmont
16.11Daniel Castillo11:15.95a SRStagg
17.9Donavan Feliz11:17.50a SRRocklin
18.10Hunter Ramos11:18.43aFranklin (EG)
19.9Manuel Ortega11:19.90a SRSt Mary’s
20.10Austin McDowell11:21.36a PRRocklin
21.10Josef Baylis11:22.34aCosumnes Oaks
22.10Arthur Cooper11:25.83a SRFranklin (EG)
23.10Donald Scherschligt11:28.44aDel Campo
24.9Blake Simas11:28.50a PRLincoln (S)
25.9Garrett Dieter11:29.41a PRSpanish Springs
26.9Jeff Barstad11:31.61a PRPleasant Grove
27.9Connor Hensley11:32.26a SRRocklin
28.9Kyle Kishniff11:33.15a SRPleasant Grove
29.11Michael Clark11:40.39a PRDouglas
30.10Cody Scarborough11:43.28a PRDel Campo
31.10Robert McHenry11:45.61a SRRocklin
32.10Ronald Thayer11:49.36aChristian Brothers
33.9Paul Sison11:57.37aStagg
34.10Shahriyar Jahanbakhsh11:58.46a SRRocklin
35.9Shane Voll12:02.72a SRFoothill (Sacramento)
36.9Adam Prekeges12:11.65a SRRocklin
37.10Chris Wahlquist12:13.46aCasa Roble
38.9Adam Hocking12:25.93aOakmont
39.9Jonathan Cluff12:30.38a SRRocklin
40.9Joshua Adams12:31.16a PRRocklin
41.9Michael Constaninou12:32.72a PRFranklin (EG)
42.9Caleb Jenkins12:47.62a SRWhitney
43.9Josh Lee12:56.67aFoothill (Sacramento)
44.10Matt Snook13:12.07aWhitney
45.9Josh Riehle13:52.39aCasa Roble
9Brandon ReboinDNSDel Campo
9Max MorrisDNSMira Loma
9Akaash NagraDNSRoseville
9Max HarrisDNSRocklin
9Kalan MiurrelleDNSChristian Brothers
9Aiden SchraerDNSVanden
9Yuryi DzyubaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Lawrence GonzalesDNSGrant
9Troy PetersenDNSSpanish Springs
10Kevin LewisDNSYuba City
9Ryan HodgensDNSWhitney
10Brandon HillDNSLaguna Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sullivan Stevens15.18a (-1.0)Spanish Springs
2.11Bernell Barmore15.40a (-1.0)Yuba City
3.12Alex Jungsten15.60a (-1.0)Casa Roble
4.11Justin Ellerbee16.00a (-1.0)Rocklin
5.12Jordan Williams16.04a (-1.0)Lincoln (S)
6.10Casey Wheeler16.50a (-1.0)Del Oro
7.12Luke Carter16.55a (-1.0)Carson
8.11Jonathan Bekker17.22a (-1.3) Durham
9.11Ryen Ake17.44a (-1.0)Douglas
10.11Austin Brenner17.73a (-1.3)Spanish Springs
11.10Trever Sitch17.89a (-1.3)Whitney
12.12Joe Walsh18.07a (-1.3)St Mary’s
13.12Philip Peterson18.16a (-.7)Casa Roble
14.11Donzale Ashley Riley18.18a SR (-.7)Lincoln (S)
15.11Joel Christain18.74a (-1.3)Whitney
16.12Tejpal Dosanjh18.83a (-.7)Yuba City
17.11Reagan Chipman19.22a (-.7)Spanish Springs
18.10Craig Stratton19.67a (-1.3)Douglas
19.11Gabriel Contrereas22.32a PR (-1.3)Stagg
11Darius NewkirkDNS (-.7)Cosumnes Oaks
11Stefan BurrolaDNSSt Mary’s
12Kevin OnejemeDNSFranklin (EG)
12Andrew AuerbachDNSNorth Tahoe
11Ahmad FarzanDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Davonte PepperDNSGrant
11Ben BakerDNSFranklin (EG)
11Malcolm UhlDNS (-.7)Del Oro
12Roderick TownsendDNS (-.7)Lincoln (S)
11Turon WalkerDNSSt Mary’s
11Will DornbrookDNS (-1.3)Douglas
12Larry ToneyDNS (-.7)Franklin (EG)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Terry Shine16.43a (-1.5)Grant
2.10Devan Barkley16.43a SR (-1.5)Lincoln (S)
3.10Andrew Rozak16.89a (-1.5)Casa Roble
4.10Curtis Morrison17.49a (-1.5)Roseville
5.9Brett Farrell17.81a SR (-1.5)Lincoln (S)
6.10Anthony Sitch17.95a SR (-.5)Whitney
7.10Chris Garcia18.15a (-.5)Spanish Springs
8.10Anthony Castaneda18.61a (-1.5)Christian Brothers
9.9Landon Peik18.64a (-.5)Roseville
10.9Tyler Harris18.69a PR (-1.4)Whitney
11.9Brandon Sorg18.79a (-.5)Rocklin
12.10Jacob Autenrieth18.85a (-1.2)Del Oro
13.9Kyle Sprague19.20a PR (-1.2)Oakmont
14.9Colton Trent19.29a (-1.2)Whitney
15.9Louis Mowers19.39a (-.5)Yuba City
16.10Erick Chavez19.61a (-1.4)Casa Roble
17.9Chris Carter19.73a (-1.2)Pleasant Grove
18.9Ralphie Lara19.81a (-1.2)Yuba City
19.9John Allen20.43a (-1.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
20.10Kevin Liang20.68a SR (-1.5)Laguna Creek
21.10Jacob Lantsberger20.72a SR (-1.4)Franklin (EG)
22.9Austin Moore21.52a (-1.4)Oakmont
23.10Conner Griffith21.62a (-1.4)Mira Loma
24.9Kent Sivori21.68a SR (-1.4)Cosumnes Oaks
25.9Kyle Rodrigues21.93a (-1.4)Christian Brothers
26.9Lance Lahanier23.64a (-1.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
9Dorian ChenDNSFranklin (EG)
9Richard OlukoiaDNSFranklin (EG)
10Michael BrysonDNS (-.5)Foothill (Sacramento)
9Garret SmithDNS (-1.2)Douglas
9Tony CeballosDNSSt Mary’s
10Scott ArmoleaDNSSt Mary’s
9Damien KeeferDNS (-.5)Vanden
9Gunnar HarperDNS (-1.2)Carson
9Alonzo EasterDNS (-.5)Lincoln (S)
10Brenden ManorDNSMira Loma
9James BrownDNS (-1.5)Grant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sullivan Stevens39.57aSpanish Springs
2.12Luke Carter40.88aCarson
3.12Jordan Williams41.84a PRLincoln (S)
4.10Casey Wheeler41.89aDel Oro
5.11Ryen Ake42.81aDouglas
6.12Larry Toney43.27aFranklin (EG)
7.11Andre Jones43.64aRocklin
8.11Austin Brenner43.76aSpanish Springs
9.11Jonathan Bekker44.56a Durham
10.11Joel Christain44.67aWhitney
11.11Reagan Chipman45.19aSpanish Springs
12.11Gabriel Lorico45.29aRoseville
13.11Chase Olsen45.31aCasa Roble
14.11Tyler McWilliams45.54a PRRocklin
15.11Donovan Rodriguez45.85a PRRocklin
16.11Jonta Griffin45.92aStagg
17.12James Rozak45.96aCasa Roble
18.10Trever Sitch46.15aWhitney
19.12Joe Walsh46.55a PRSt Mary’s
20.11Donzale Ashley Riley47.11a SRLincoln (S)
21.11Derryl Hopson47.13aVanden
22.12Armando Renteria47.24a SRLincoln (S)
23.10Craig Stratton47.30a PRDouglas
24.11Gabriel Contrereas52.08a PRStagg
11Garret TenneyDNSDouglas
11Shaquille WhiteDNSGrant
10Ashton EdwardsDNSFranklin (EG)
11Stefan BurrolaDNSSt Mary’s
12Kevin OnejemeDNSFranklin (EG)
11Mitchell KriegerDNSDel Oro
11Ahmad FarzanDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro
12Ronald FieldsDNSGrant
11Turon WalkerDNSSt Mary’s
11Reed CookDNSYuba City
12Alex JungstenDNSCasa Roble
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Devan Barkley41.26a SRLincoln (S)
2.10Aman Jagait43.68a SROakmont
3.10Andrew Rozak43.84aCasa Roble
4.10Alex Devereux44.90aRocklin
5.9Louis Mowers45.37aYuba City
6.9Brett Farrell45.47a PRLincoln (S)
7.10Chris Garcia45.85aSpanish Springs
8.10Jacob Autenrieth46.12aDel Oro
9.9Landon Peik46.34aRoseville
10.10Anthony Sitch46.40aWhitney
11.9Joe Ganoung46.42aDel Oro
12.10Erick Chavez46.49aCasa Roble
13.9Kyle Sprague47.14aOakmont
14.9Colton Trent47.43aWhitney
15.10Jacob Lantsberger47.69aFranklin (EG)
16.9Chris Carter47.80a SRPleasant Grove
17.10Connor Greth48.03aDouglas
18.9John Allen51.24aFoothill (Sacramento)
19.10Tyler Cass51.56aCosumnes Oaks
20.9Kent Sivori52.19a PRCosumnes Oaks
21.9Chris Ito52.23aFranklin (EG)
22.9Damien Keefer54.64a PRVanden
23.10Conner Griffith56.03aMira Loma
24.10Curtis Morrison59.81aRoseville
25.9Lance Lahanier1:00.00a SRFoothill (Sacramento)
10Matt RodgersDNSSt Mary’s
9Richard OlukoiaDNSFranklin (EG)
10Michael BrysonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Jack CrawfordDNSDouglas
9Garret SmithDNSDouglas
10Scott ArmoleaDNSSt Mary’s
9Jerry LlorensDNSMira Loma
9Alonzo EasterDNSLincoln (S)
9Gunnar HarperDNSCarson
10Anthony CastanedaDNSChristian Brothers
10Brenden ManorDNSMira Loma
9James BrownDNSGrant
9Terry ShineDNSGrant
10Kevin LiangDNSLaguna Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.66aGrant
2.-Michael Bullard
Walter Finney
Garth Keffer
Zach Helfand
43.70aRocklin
3.-Brandin Cooks
Bobby Bivens
David Carmon
Rashawn Warren
43.80aLincoln (S)
4.-Kalyn Boozer
Jory Rucker
Jaylen Person
Andrew Price
43.83aFranklin (EG)
5.-Relay Team 44.34aDel Oro
6.-Lawrence Faulkner
Alex Jungsten
Anthony Unger
Terry Pass
45.15aCasa Roble
7.-Andre Lindsey
Willie Roberts
Joseph Robertson
Louis Thommason
46.12aStagg
8.-Nathan Schattner
Gagneet Singh
Taylor Rowe
Bernell Barmore
46.23aYuba City
9.-Ryen Ake
Sean Derbyshire
Johnny Pollack
Nick Maestretti
46.45aDouglas
10.-Austin Rauh
Dillon Aerick
Justus Mora
Sullivan Stevens
46.5hSpanish Springs
11.-Timothy Gachuhi
Brandon Martin
Derrick Osborne
Robbie Ellis
47.40aGlobal Youth Charter
-Turon Walker
Justin Cox
Avin Nguyen
Joe Kohn
DNSSt Mary’s
-Andrew Moore
Jay Dixon
Devonn Hightower
Adan Hemosillo
DNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Relay Team DNSCapital Christian
-Relay Team DNSChristian Brothers
-Relay Team DNSCarson
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jalen Ward
Mark Sarris
William Mafi
Jamie Christopherson
45.62aSt Mary’s
2.-Casey Lambert
Curtis Morrison
Gibran Zaman
Grady Allin
45.65aRoseville
3.-Brandon Adams
Michael Coleman
Aaron Ross
Dwayne Darden
46.42aCosumnes Oaks
3.-Relay Team 46.42aPleasant Grove
-Jaymes Rialon
Blake Abeln
Joey Camarda
Jake Carleton
47.15aWhitney
-Teddy Flanagan
Leandro Praseli
Sheldon Wen
Marvin Gardner
47.43aRocklin
5.-Relay Team 47.86aDel Oro
6.-Aubrey Hazewood
Jovon Yancey
Devonte Castex
Kyle Shepard
48.00aLaguna Creek
7.-Travis Allen
Anthony Hernandez
Will Overhand
David Sharpe
48.35aCasa Roble
8.-William Weaver
Theron Palmer
Angelo Crooks
Nhut Nguyen
48.41aLincoln (S)
9.-Kelvin Watson
Kiante Toney
Marcus Green
Steven Rogers
49.05aFranklin (EG)
10.-Relay Team 49.10aYuba City
11.-Scott Martin
Evan Harris
Vance Lively
Gannon Stevens
49.68aSpanish Springs
12.-Jordan Harris
Matt Nobert
Aman Jagait
Montana Weekes
51.13aOakmont
-Allen Williams
Deonte Chambless
DE'Andre Issac
Dashad Bonner
DNSStagg
9Connor Eckhart
Drew Wiley
Mark Hail
Chad Branet
DNSWestern Sierra Colle...
-Joe Hancock
Brandon Lopez
Jerry Llorens
Martin Mosley
DNSMira Loma
-Deshun Clay
David Sanders
Kelly Bender
Martin Zinzun
DNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Will Keith
Matt Nolan
Andrew Johnson
Clinton Page
DNSCarson
-Relay Team DNSGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Maurice Taylor
Brandin Cooks
David Carmon
Bobby Bivens
3:25.57aLincoln (S)
2.-Mark Chavez
Kyle Fales
Daniel Hodge
Brett Patheal
3:29.02a Durham
3.-Kalyn Boozer
Demetri Wilright
Iain Murray
Jaylen Person
3:29.23aFranklin (EG)
4.-Scott Lococco
Cole Melhus
Justin Uhart
Adrian Duenas
3:42.09aDouglas
5.-Lawrence Faulkner
Anthony Unger
Justin Tann
James Rozak
3:47.08aCasa Roble
6.-Austin Brenner
Reagan Chipman
Josh Briggs
Kris Caughie
3:47.32aSpanish Springs
7.-Devonn Hightower
Ilijah Johnson
Terrell Dorsey
Kyle Voll
3:53.50aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.-Trevor Hammill
Manraj Garcha
Giovanni Zermeno
Roberto Saavedra
3:54.21aYuba City
9.-Andre Lindsey
Gene Cario
Julius Frazier
Joseph Robertson
3:57.25aStagg
-Joey Sandler
Lincoln Boyd
Mitch Flores
Jesus Mora
DNSSt Mary’s
-Kevin Marks
Terrance Doakes
Kenna McCord
Troy Smith
DNSMira Loma
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Relay Team DNSRocklin
-Relay Team DNSDel Oro
-Relay Team DNSChristian Brothers
-Relay Team DNSCarson
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Brandon Adams
Alex Matthews
Chris Narvaez
Ryan Wakefield
3:41.00aCosumnes Oaks
2.-Travis Allen
Alex Chorn
Anthony Hernandez
David Sharpe
3:42.13aCasa Roble
3.-William Mafi
Cory Mason
Jamie Christopherson
Scott Armolea
3:46.02aSt Mary’s
4.-Relay Team 3:47.99aRocklin
5.-Aubrey Hazewood
Jovon Yancey
Kyle Shepard
Daniel Cimini
3:49.53aLaguna Creek
6.-Devan Barkley
Camden Harris
Nhut Nguyen
Theron Palmer
3:50.24aLincoln (S)
7.-Relay Team 3:50.52aPleasant Grove
8.9Blake Abeln
Tyler Harris
Eric Yount
Brandon Monroe
3:54.75aWhitney
9.-Nelson Carrillo
Isaac Martinez
Denzel Johnson
John Allen
4:04.13aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.-Aman Jagait
Matt Nobert
Nik Garcia
Montana Weekes
4:19.83aOakmont
-Marcus Green
Steven Rogers
Arieas Toney
Jacob Lantsberger
DNSFranklin (EG)
-Jo an Fernandez
Evan German
Abraham Barajas
Kevin Lewis
DNSYuba City
-Dashad Bonner
Dewitt Bullock
Allen Williams
Deonte Chambless
DNSStagg
-Latrelle Swayne
Jerry Llorens
Brandon Lopez
Joe Hancock
DNSMira Loma
-Relay Team DQDel Oro
-Relay Team DNSGrant
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Thaddeus Cox47-01.00Whitney
2.10Semisi Paea45-04.00Grant
3.10Chris VanLiew44-03.00Rocklin
4.10Ben Iremia43-04.50St Mary’s
5.10Sam Prince43-02.00 PRCasa Roble
6.10Treshawn Weatherspoon40-06.00 PRGrant
7.9Landon Peik40-05.00 SRRoseville
8.10Nicholas O'Sullivan39-11.00Del Oro
9.9Jacob McClelland38-11.00Carson
10.9Austen Azevedo38-03.00St Mary’s
11.10Wes Monroe37-09.00Oakmont
12.9Logan Shaffer36-02.00 PRDouglas
13.9Nolan Truesdell35-05.00Carson
14.9Jonathon Tennier35-04.00 SRCasa Roble
15.10Curtis Williamson35-03.00Lincoln (S)
16.10Davis Harper34-07.00Yuba City
17.10TJ Leonard34-06.00Rocklin
18.9Gannon Stevens33-09.00Spanish Springs
19.9Mike Peak33-08.00Spanish Springs
19.10Adrian Orosco-Yanez33-08.00Pleasant Grove
21.10Brandon Dellis33-04.00Nevada Union
22.10Jeremiah Skaggs33-02.00 PRLincoln (S)
23.9Tyler Hecht32-09.00Franklin (EG)
23.10Raul Sanchez32-09.00Oakmont
25.9Bryce Mann32-08.00 SRFranklin (EG)
26.10Antonio Herrera31-11.00Pleasant Grove
27.10Jefferson Van Vorhis31-10.00Franklin (EG)
28.9Joshua MaKieve31-02.00Rocklin
29.9Adam Gilbert30-08.00Douglas
30.9Pierce Dykes30-07.50Douglas
31.9DE'Andre Issac29-07.50 SRStagg
32.9Ryan Lewis29-01.00Cosumnes Oaks
33.9Marcus Wilberger28-10.00 SRRocklin
34.9Josh Gil28-02.00 PRSpanish Springs
35.9Nate Baker27-11.00Lincoln (S)
36.10Samuel Flake27-01.00Rocklin
37.9Jamison Murray26-07.00Cosumnes Oaks
38.9Gregory Jerguson25-11.00Roseville
39.9Juan Mares25-09.00 PRStagg
40.10Daniel Saguin23-06.00Cosumnes Oaks
9John GriffithDNSCasa Roble
10Hunter BreretonDNSWhitney
10Carl NahigianSCRSt Mary’s
9Zach SidhuSCROakmont
10Kyle WilkinsSCRPleasant Grove
9Rahson RichardsSCRFoothill (Sacramento)
9Robert DotsonSCRFoothill (Sacramento)
9Kara RobertsonSCRGrant
10Ashwin CardenasSCRDel Oro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Harlicker53-00.00Nevada Union
2.12Mark Bevan47-09.50Rocklin
3.12Charlie Rhodes46-06.00Christian Brothers
4.12Phillip Boatwright46-05.00Foothill (Sacramento)
5.12Nick Bukowy45-01.00Carson
6.10Charles Howard43-01.00 SRLincoln (S)
7.12Jake Arnold42-07.00Nevada Union
8.11Matt Jucutan42-00.50 PRSt Mary’s
9.12Alex Nisperos41-08.00Yuba City
10.12Nic Hellwig41-02.00Yuba City
10.11Miguel Hernandez41-02.00Lincoln (S)
12.12Connor Scott41-00.00Nevada Union
13.11Paul Tablit40-09.00 PRVanden
14.12Alex Bradshaw40-02.00Spanish Springs
14.10William Zimmerle40-02.00 SRFranklin (EG)
16.12Christian Olivas39-09.00Stagg
16.11Blake McCoy39-09.00Carson
16.12Jullian Merchand39-09.00 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
16.12Trevor Logan39-09.00 PRSpanish Springs
20.11Nelson Quinley39-04.00Oakmont
21.11Foster Tracey39-02.00Roseville
22.12Daniel Ragland38-11.00Capital Christian
23.11Zac Post38-10.50Whitney
24.11Chauncey Centeno38-05.00 PRSt Mary’s
25.12Trevor Cooper37-10.50Rocklin
26.11Alex Schwartz37-09.50Roseville
27.11Aaron Mangione37-07.00Carson
28.12Travis Doupnik37-05.00Del Oro
29.9Karmjit Sandher37-01.50Del Oro
30.12Micah Parce36-07.50Rocklin
31.11Anthony DeMartino36-05.00Roseville
32.12Kevin Botsford36-01.50Bear River
33.12Keith Serne35-01.00Pleasant Grove
34.12Connor Carr35-00.00Rocklin
35.11Bill Long34-09.00Casa Roble
36.11Garret Tenney34-03.00Douglas
37.12Paul Brown34-02.50Douglas
38.11Nick Porter33-08.50Rocklin
39.12Scott Beebe33-08.00 PRPleasant Grove
40.10Nicholas Fickle33-02.00Douglas
41.11Donavan Campbell33-01.00Lincoln (S)
42.12Ricardo Perez32-03.00Oakmont
43.11Kel Okoro32-02.00Franklin (EG)
44.11James Gara31-04.00Bear River
45.11Robert Fiapula30-10.00Stagg
46.12Juan Chavez30-07.00Stagg
47.12Ethan Labelle29-08.50Rocklin
48.11Rabi Singh27-11.00 SRPleasant Grove
49.11Michael Thomas26-01.00Bear River
50.12Blake Landry20-05.00Del Oro
11Dylan MillerDNSCasa Roble
12Justin AmesDNSLaguna Creek
11Villiami MoalaDNSGrant
11Darryl PauloDNSGrant
12Michael KingDNSFranklin (EG)
11Victor LyDNSYuba City
12Luis SanchezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Connor RiordanDNSWhitney
12Bobby TerrellDNSCasa Roble
11Puka LopaDNSGrant
11Demetri DartisDNSCosumnes Oaks
12Mitch AndersonDNSSpanish Springs
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Harlicker155-10Nevada Union
2.12Dan Phipps149-00Rocklin
3.11Nelson Quinley140-02Oakmont
4.12Anthony Bridges135-02Del Oro
5.11Zac Post134-10Whitney
6.11Paul Tablit134-05 PRVanden
7.12Justin Blattel131-05Rocklin
8.11Foster Tracey131-04Roseville
9.11Blake McCoy130-09Carson
10.12Connor Scott122-11Nevada Union
11.12Matt DeRosa120-09Union Mine
12.11Aaron Mangione118-01Carson
13.12Alex Nisperos117-11Yuba City
14.10Charles Howard117-08Lincoln (S)
15.11Alex Schwartz116-03Roseville
16.12Nick Bukowy112-03Carson
17.11Donavan Campbell111-06Lincoln (S)
18.12Christian Olivas110-09 PRStagg
19.12Nathan Inchaurregui109-02Del Oro
20.12Charlie Rhodes109-00Christian Brothers
21.11Matt Jucutan107-09 SRSt Mary’s
22.11Garret Tenney107-04Douglas
23.11Anthony DeMartino107-01Roseville
24.11Sami Haddad105-08 PRLincoln (S)
25.11Chauncey Centeno105-06 SRSt Mary’s
26.12Paul Brown105-00Douglas
27.12Trevor Logan103-05Spanish Springs
28.12Alex Bradshaw102-06Spanish Springs
29.12Phillip Boatwright100-08Foothill (Sacramento)
30.12Jullian Merchand97-06 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
31.11Justin Dry92-10Douglas
32.12Daniel Ragland92-02Capital Christian
33.12Keith Sinclair90-05Del Oro
34.11Victor Ly87-08Yuba City
35.12Jake Arnold86-08Nevada Union
36.11Kel Okoro84-06Franklin (EG)
37.11James Gara82-03Bear River
38.12Kevin Botsford81-02Bear River
39.11Michael Thomas78-10Bear River
40.12Ricardo Perez77-10 PROakmont
41.11Robert Fiapula77-06Stagg
42.11Rabi Singh66-09Pleasant Grove
12Richie SeitzingerDNSSpanish Springs
12Evan MorrellDNSRocklin
12Justin AmesDNSLaguna Creek
12Scott BeebeDNSPleasant Grove
11Bill LongDNSCasa Roble
11Villiami MoalaDNSGrant
11Darryl PauloDNSGrant
12Michael KingDNSFranklin (EG)
11Davonte RobinsonDNSMira Loma
12Luis SanchezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Jefferson Van VorhisDNSFranklin (EG)
12Nic HellwigDNSYuba City
11Joe TregoningDNSRocklin
12Keith SerneDNSPleasant Grove
12Juan ChavezNDStagg
12Bobby TerrellDNSCasa Roble
11Puka LopaDNSGrant
11Demetri DartisDNSCosumnes Oaks
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Raul Sanchez103-06Oakmont
2.10Thaddeus Cox102-04Whitney
3.9Austen Azevedo99-10 SRSt Mary’s
4.9Mike Peak99-02Spanish Springs
5.9Jacob McClelland99-01 PRCarson
6.10Jeremiah Skaggs98-02 PRLincoln (S)
7.10Ben Iremia97-08St Mary’s
8.10William Zimmerle95-10Franklin (EG)
9.10Adrian Orosco-Yanez94-02 PRPleasant Grove
10.10Curtis Williamson92-06Lincoln (S)
11.9Logan Shaffer91-04Douglas
12.10Brent Cassidy86-04Roseville
13.10Wes Monroe84-05Oakmont
14.10Antonio Herrera82-00Pleasant Grove
15.10Sam Prince80-08Casa Roble
16.10Nick Correia79-09Cosumnes Oaks
17.10Jacob Farabaugh78-11Franklin (EG)
17.9Ryan Videll78-11Rocklin
19.10Nicholas Fickle77-07Douglas
20.9Gannon Stevens77-05Spanish Springs
21.10Dion Ball76-03Casa Roble
22.9Nate Baker74-09 SRLincoln (S)
23.10Rob Baehre72-11Rocklin
24.9Pierce Dykes71-00Douglas
25.9Josh Gil70-10 PRSpanish Springs
26.9Tyler Hecht70-04Franklin (EG)
27.10Jazer Policarpio67-05Cosumnes Oaks
28.9Hunter Skrzypek64-02Cosumnes Oaks
29.9Nolan Truesdell63-11Carson
30.9Jonathon Tennier62-02Casa Roble
31.10Ben Tregoning61-09Rocklin
32.10Brandon Dellis59-08Nevada Union
33.9Dan Quinnell51-03 SRRocklin
34.9Jake Price41-06Rocklin
9Juan MaresDNSStagg
10Kyle WilkinsDNSPleasant Grove
10Mitchell ShandDNSOakmont
10Davis HarperDNSYuba City
10Treshawn WeatherspoonDNSGrant
9Robert DotsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Rahson RichardsDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Semisi PaeaDNSGrant
9Kara RobertsonDNSGrant
10Kevin LewisDNSYuba City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willie Roberts6-04.00 PRStagg
2.12Roderick Townsend5-10.00Lincoln (S)
3.11Darius Newkirk5-10.00Cosumnes Oaks
4.12Aaron Patheal5-08.00 Durham
5.11Tyler Holmes5-08.00Capital Christian
6.11Derek Tullis5-08.00Cosumnes Oaks
7.12Corbin Zumpt5-06.00Douglas
7.12James Rozak5-06.00Casa Roble
7.12Chris French5-06.00Oakmont
10.10Neco Johnson5-04.00Lincoln (S)
10.10Ian Bamsey5-04.00Whitney
12.12Philip Peterson5-02.00Casa Roble
12.11Troy Madison5-02.00Cosumnes Oaks
14.12Frederick Boutin5-00.00Lincoln (S)
14.9Cole Melhus5-00.00Douglas
12Trevor LoganDNSSpanish Springs
11Eduardo Powell-HernandezDNSSpanish Springs
12Josiah RobinsonDNSMira Loma
11Justin CoxDNSSt Mary’s
12Desmond SmartDNSMira Loma
11Max FloresDNSYuba City
12Korey ToddDNSWhitney
11Ilijah JohnsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville
10Jefferson Van VorhisDNSFranklin (EG)
11Brett TaylorDNSOakmont
12John SmithDNSSt Mary’s
10Nick MaestrettiDNSDouglas
11Terrell DorseyDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Londeen McCovery5-08.00Cosumnes Oaks
2.10Kelly Bender5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
3.9John Allen5-06.00 SRFoothill (Sacramento)
4.9Joey Camarda5-06.00Whitney
5.9Vance Lively5-04.00Spanish Springs
6.9Lanzo Small5-04.00 SRLincoln (S)
7.9Chris Carter5-02.00 SRPleasant Grove
8.9Michael Darrough5-00.00Del Oro
8.10Andrew Rozak5-00.00Casa Roble
8.9Richard Luu5-00.00Cosumnes Oaks
8.10Arieas Toney5-00.00 SRFranklin (EG)
8.10Jacob Lantsberger5-00.00Franklin (EG)
13.9Zachary Mixon4-08.00Del Oro
14.9Cody Hayes4-06.00 PRDouglas
14.9Alex Macabales4-06.00Douglas
9Montray AllenDNSGrant
9Ross MillerDNSDouglas
10Michael BrysonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Chad PeccheninoDNSLincoln (S)
9Dorian ChenDNSFranklin (EG)
10Matt RodgersDNSSt Mary’s
9Shaun ZaworskiDNSRoseville
10Andres CalderonDNSLincoln (S)
10Joseph BonesDNSLincoln (S)
9Kyle SpragueDNSOakmont
9Troy OwensDNSMira Loma
10Latrelle SwayneDNSMira Loma
9Ryan GardnerDNSYuba City
9Austin DowlingDNSBear River
10Scott ArmoleaDNSSt Mary’s
10C.J. OlsenDNSBear River
10Travis AllenDNSCasa Roble
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Garcia14-01.00Carson
2.12Alex Garcia13-06.00Pioneer
3.11Justin Ellerbee13-00.00Rocklin
4.10Nick Maestretti13-00.00Douglas
5.12Cameron Childers12-06.00Carson
6.12Joey Sandler12-06.00 PRSt Mary’s
7.11David Sandler12-06.00Lincoln (S)
8.10Justin Seyfried12-00.00Douglas
9.11Anthony Winder12-00.00Carson
10.12Jake Wallrich11-06.00Christian Brothers
11.11Allan Silsbee11-00.00Oakmont
11.10Craig Stratton11-00.00Douglas
13.12Andrew Moore9-00.00 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
13.12Kris Caughie9-00.00Spanish Springs
13.11Reagan Chipman9-00.00 PRSpanish Springs
11Ben DoldNHSpanish Springs
12Jesse StaffordDNSDel Oro
12Chris WardNHPleasant Grove
12Andrew DeBernardiNHChristian Brothers
11Jason RiveraNHCosumnes Oaks
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reed White13-00.00Vacaville
2.9Connor Besmer12-00.00Rocklin
3.10Teddy Flanagan11-06.00Rocklin
4.10Brent Adams11-00.00 SROakmont
5.11Cody Valente9-06.00 PRDouglas
6.9Jack Crawford9-00.00Douglas
6.9Jonathan Reisig9-00.00Rocklin
7.9Emilio Godinez9-00.00Pleasant Grove
8.9Tyler Harris8-06.00Whitney
9.10Xavier Guerrero8-00.00Lincoln (S)
10.9Richard Luu8-00.00 SRCosumnes Oaks
10.10Lucas Woods8-00.00Oakmont
10.9Kyle Rodrigues8-00.00Christian Brothers
9Shaun ZaworskiNHRoseville
10Phoenix InguinezDNSCosumnes Oaks
10Robin ChauhanNHCosumnes Oaks
9Devin VelasquezNHWhitney
9Forrest BergmanNHRocklin
9Garrett Van RoekelNHRocklin
9Cory BurmesterNHRocklin
9Josh LeeDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Travis RobinsonDNSLincoln (S)
9Gannon StevensDNSSpanish Springs
9Kelly GruberNHRocklin
9Dominic CranstonDNSLincoln (S)
10Anthony BattleDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Keith AllredDNSDel Oro
10Ashwin CardenasDNSDel Oro
10Chris OrmesDNSDel Oro
10Dylan NeilsenDNSDouglas
9Jacob ZufeltNHWhitney
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Bullard21-00.50Rocklin
2.12Jory Rucker20-06.75Franklin (EG)
3.11Andre Jones20-03.25Rocklin
4.12Andrew Moore20-02.50 SRFoothill (Sacramento)
5.12Johnny Pollack19-08.50Douglas
6.12Jamal Campbell19-07.00Lincoln (S)
7.12Alex Jungsten19-04.75Casa Roble
8.12Chris French19-04.75 PROakmont
9.12John Smith19-04.50St Mary’s
10.12Willie Roberts19-03.00Stagg
11.12Anthony Zoller19-02.75 PRVintage
12.12Gagneet Singh18-06.75Yuba City
13.11Derryl Hopson18-05.25Vanden
14.11Gabriel Lorico18-01.75Roseville
15.10Ian Bamsey17-09.50Whitney
16.12Scott Beebe17-08.00Pleasant Grove
17.11Demetri Dartis17-01.50Cosumnes Oaks
18.12Sean Derbyshire17-01.00Douglas
19.11Chad Deacon17-00.50Bear River
20.11Brandon Martin16-09.00 SRGlobal Youth Charter
21.11Tayler Mullin16-07.25Lincoln (S)
22.10Johnathan Ortega16-05.50Douglas
23.12Korey Todd16-03.00Whitney
24.12Darryl Cash16-02.75Lincoln (S)
25.11Joseph Hill15-10.50Christian Brothers
26.12Dylan Rice15-05.50Casa Roble
27.10Dylan Neilsen15-01.50Douglas
28.11Eric Chaquillo13-09.50 PRPleasant Grove
11Reed CookDNSYuba City
12Chad AcunaDNSDel Oro
12Terry PassDNSCasa Roble
11Turon WalkerDNSSt Mary’s
11Brandon AcunaDNSDel Oro
12Luke CarterDNSCarson
12Evan PearsonDNSCarson
11Benjamin MorrisDNSMira Loma
9Terry ShineDNSGrant
11Gabe PongasiDNSCarson
11Curtis ShireyDNSFranklin (EG)
12Andre BergDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Adan HemosilloDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville
12Aaron PathealDNS Durham
11Brett TaylorDNSOakmont
11Troy MadisonDNSCosumnes Oaks
11Max FloresDNSYuba City
11Terrance DoakesDNSMira Loma
9Montray AllenDNSGrant
11Bj EdwardsDNSGrant
11Jmari WareDNSFranklin (EG)
11Justin CoxDNSSt Mary’s
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Latrelle Swayne19-10.50Mira Loma
2.10Jamie Christopherson19-00.00St Mary’s
3.10Dashad Bonner18-03.50 SRStagg
4.9Vance Lively18-01.25Spanish Springs
5.10David Sanders17-11.25 SRFoothill (Sacramento)
6.10Andrew Johnson17-04.25Carson
7.10Brent Cassidy16-08.75Roseville
8.10Jesus Garcia16-07.25Pleasant Grove
9.10Kelly Bender16-06.25Foothill (Sacramento)
10.9Brandon Monroe16-03.25Whitney
11.9Douglas James15-11.75 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
12.9Kyle Sprague15-08.75Oakmont
13.9Aaron Ross15-04.75Cosumnes Oaks
14.11Cody Valente14-07.75 PRDouglas
15.9Robbie Ellis14-06.50Global Youth Charter
16.9Anthony Beasley14-05.75Franklin (EG)
17.9Richard Olukoia14-02.75 PRFranklin (EG)
18.9Ross Miller13-09.75Douglas
19.9Allen Williams13-09.00Stagg
20.9Giovanny DeLaCruz13-08.25Rocklin
21.9Kyle Rodrigues12-08.00 SRChristian Brothers
22.10Robin Chauhan12-07.00Cosumnes Oaks
23.9Austin Moore12-00.50Oakmont
24.10Brian Woodward10-05.00Spanish Springs
10Michael KronenbergDNSSt Mary’s
10Aman JagaitDNSOakmont
10Ashwin CardenasDNSDel Oro
10Curtis MorrisonDNSRoseville
10Dylan NeilsenDNSDouglas
9Troy OwensDNSMira Loma
9Jerry LlorensDNSMira Loma
9Brandon LopezDNSMira Loma
9Michael DarroughDNSDel Oro
9Alfredo DeollosDNSWhitney
9David SharpeNDCasa Roble
10Franklin MooreDNSCasa Roble
9Damien KeeferNDVanden
9Matt SommersDNSSt Mary’s
9Kwanzaa CurryDNSFranklin (EG)
9Darrion JeffereyDNSGrant
9Alrick MappDNSGrant
9Kaleb SmithDNSGrant
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Campbell41-10.00Lincoln (S)
2.12Johnny Pollack41-03.50Douglas
3.12Anthony Zoller41-03.50Vintage
4.12John Smith41-03.00St Mary’s
5.11Derryl Hopson40-04.00Vanden
6.12Scott Beebe39-09.50Pleasant Grove
7.12Willie Roberts39-08.00Stagg
8.11Bernell Barmore39-05.50Yuba City
9.12Andre Berg37-05.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.11Tayler Mullin36-11.00Lincoln (S)
11.10Craig Stratton36-08.00Douglas
12.12Philip Peterson35-10.50Casa Roble
13.12Gagneet Singh35-03.00Yuba City
14.11Jason Rivera34-10.00Cosumnes Oaks
15.11Jay Donovan34-00.00Rocklin
16.12Dylan Rice33-09.00Casa Roble
17.12James Rozak33-03.00Casa Roble
18.12Henry Park33-01.50Rocklin
19.11Conrad Duvekot30-05.50Rocklin
12Evan PearsonDNSCarson
11Brandon AcunaDNSDel Oro
11Ryan KiharaDNSDel Oro
12Jory RuckerDNSFranklin (EG)
12Chad AcunaDNSDel Oro
11Reed CookDNSYuba City
11Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville
12Rashawn WarrenDNSLincoln (S)
11Allan SilsbeeDNSOakmont
11Gabe PongasiDNSCarson
12Korey ToddDNSWhitney
11Demetri DartisDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Kenny WilliamsDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Douglas JamesDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Justin CoxDNSSt Mary’s
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Anthony Castaneda38-10.50Christian Brothers
2.10Kelly Bender36-08.50Foothill (Sacramento)
3.10David Sanders36-07.00Foothill (Sacramento)
4.10Brent Cassidy33-01.00Roseville
5.11Cody Valente31-06.50 PRDouglas
6.9Austin Moore29-02.50 SROakmont
7.10Robin Chauhan26-10.50Cosumnes Oaks
10Phoenix InguinezDNSCosumnes Oaks
9Ryan GardnerDNSYuba City
9Louis MowersDNSYuba City
9Alfredo DeollosDNSWhitney
9Dorian ChenDNSFranklin (EG)
9Isaac MartinezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Dewitt BullockDNSStagg
10Michael KronenbergDNSSt Mary’s
10Tyler CassDNSCosumnes Oaks
 

Meet Schedule