Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Trent Moen11.55hChallis
4.9Dylan Coon12.18h SRButte County
5.12Zeb Dye12.40hNorth Fremont
5.11Matt Helm12.40hChallis
7.9Wyatt Tengesdal12.43h PRChallis
8.10Brandon Pearson12.52hButte County
9.11Kimball Ashcraft12.64hWest Jefferson
10.11Austin Belden12.66hButte County
11.12Keaton Beal12.91h PRButte County
12.11Danny Evans12.93hChallis
13.9Caden Betzer12.97hMackay
14.11Travis Shurtliff13.36hWest Jefferson
14.11CJ Barnhart13.36hMackay
16.11Matt Mitchell13.90hButte County
9Aaron Bush14.0h PRButte County
17.10Ben Alfieri14.32h PRNorth Fremont
8.9Wyatt Tengesdal14.48hChallis
18.9Aaron Bush14.68hButte County
12Sam BishopDQNorth Fremont
11Dallin PearsonDQMackay
11Tayler MartindaleDQNorth Fremont
9Adam LambertDQMackay
9Fran MageeDQMackay
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Trent Moen10.74h PRChallis
11Danny Evans11.78h SRChallis
12Dalton Crane12.02hChallis
11Matt Helm12.9h PRChallis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trent Moen24.17hChallis
2.9Dylan Coon24.56hButte County
3.12Ramiro Chavez25.05hClark County
4.12Dalton Crane25.34h PRChallis
5.12Zeb Dye25.40hNorth Fremont
6.9Tucker Farr25.43hClark County
7.10Javier Figueroa25.65hClark County
8.10Brandon Pearson25.72h SRButte County
8.11Kimball Ashcraft25.72hWest Jefferson
10.11Zac Hansen25.75h SRButte County
11.10Trent Stevenson25.96h SRButte County
12.10Josh Brown26.37hNorth Fremont
13.12Keaton Beal26.62h PRButte County
14.12Todd Hess26.65hNorth Fremont
15.11Travis Shurtliff27.18hWest Jefferson
16.9Caden Betzer27.46hMackay
17.11Jeff Sheen27.99hWest Jefferson
18.10Ben Alfieri28.27h PRNorth Fremont
19.9Taylor Hansen28.71hNorth Fremont
20.9Chase Rinas28.76hNorth Fremont
21.9Chance Rantz29.41hButte County
22.9Rykker Dye31.33hNorth Fremont
23.11J.W. Fitzwater32.52hClark County
12Sam BishopDQNorth Fremont
11Tayler MartindaleDQNorth Fremont
11CJ BarnhartDQMackay
9Adam LambertDQMackay
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Cavan Gerrish27.12h SRChallis
9Wyatt Tengesdal27.76h SRChallis
10Jay Parkinson28.34hChallis
10Jake Duke30.85h PRChallis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Tritthart53.24hChallis
2.9Dylan Coon54.93hButte County
3.11Zac Hansen56.27hButte County
4.11Matt Helm1:00.00hChallis
5.10Jay Parkinson1:02.11hChallis
6.12Tanner Palmer1:03.34hNorth Fremont
12Ramiro ChavezDQClark County
10Salvador CanoDQClark County
10Ben AlfieriDQNorth Fremont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Tritthart2:02.97hChallis
2.10Tyler Jaszkowiak2:13.18hChallis
3.12Joe Hansen2:28.72hNorth Fremont
4.11Jeff Sheen2:35.09h SRWest Jefferson
5.10Hayden Beard2:54.09hNorth Fremont
6.10Colby Colange3:07.17hNorth Fremont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Tritthart5:00.34hChallis
2.11James Wilson5:01.46hChallis
3.Star Valley5:15.69hUnattached
4.10Tyler Jaszkowiak5:23.50hChallis
5.9Cody Lind5:24.28hChallis
6.9Aldon Bishop5:25.24hNorth Fremont
7.10Jay Parkinson5:49.88hChallis
8.10Salvador Cano5:50.75hClark County
9.10Hayden Beard6:45.44hNorth Fremont
10.12Addison Amar7:47.81h SRChallis
11.11Dillon Savage7:48.56h SRChallis
11J.W. FitzwaterDQClark County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Wilson10:44.09hChallis
2.Star Valley11:01.18hUnattached
3.10Skyler Lee11:02.52hNorth Fremont
4.9Cody Lind11:12.56hChallis
5.10Tyler Jaszkowiak11:13.72hChallis
6.9Aldon Bishop11:14.72hNorth Fremont
7.9Preston Sheen12:49.97hWest Jefferson
8.11Tanner Traughber13:22.22hButte County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keaton Beal18.11hButte County
2.11Kaleb Latimer18.34hChallis
3.11Jeff Sheen19.26hWest Jefferson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Latimer45.99hChallis
2.9Randy Hjelm47.86h SRButte County
3.9Josh Smith47.99hNorth Fremont
4.10Skyler Lee51.21hNorth Fremont
5.9Dalton Leatham54.05hNorth Fremont
6.11Jeff Sheen54.14hWest Jefferson
9Nathan ToenjesDQNorth Fremont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Helm
Danny Evans
Dalton Crane
Trent Moen
47.15hChallis
2.-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
48.34hClark County
3.-Brandon Pearson
Tommy Kern
Austin Belden
Trent Stevenson
49.37hButte County
4.-Kolten Glider
Dalton Leatham
Rykker Dye
Robert Lovli
53.75hNorth Fremont
5.-Josh Brown
Taylor Hansen
Ryker Wynn
Chase Rinas
54.72hNorth Fremont
-Relay Team DQMackay
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
1:41.10hClark County
1.-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
1:41.03hClark County
2.-Tayler Martindale
Tanner Palmer
Josh Brown
Todd Hess
1:48.28hNorth Fremont
3.-Ryker Wynn
Chase Rinas
Kolten Glider
Josh Smith
1:49.46hNorth Fremont
3.-Wyatt Tengesdal
Cavin Gerrish
Jake Duke
Jay Parkinson
1:54.07hChallis
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
-Relay Team DQMackay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy Kern
Nathan Davies
Zac Hansen
Dylan Coon
3:57.53hButte County
2.-Josh Brown
Joe Hansen
Skyler Lee
Chase Rinas
4:18.81hNorth Fremont
2.-Addison Amar
Dillon Savage
Cavin Gerrish
Danny Evans
5:15.18hChallis
-Javier Figueroa
Austin Farr
Ramiro Chavez
Dillan Smith
DQClark County
-Relay Team DQMackay
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:16.34hNorth Fremont
-Relay Team DQButte County
-Relay Team DQClark County
-Relay Team DQWest Jefferson
-Relay Team DQMackay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Bode45-01.00Butte County
2.12Austin Farr38-00.00Clark County
3.12Dallas Taylor37-10.50Butte County
4.11Dillon Savage36-08.50Challis
5.12Hayden Calaway36-00.00 SRWest Jefferson
6.11Dillan Smith35-04.50Clark County
7.12Cavan Gerrish34-11.00Challis
8.11Dallin Pearson33-07.00Mackay
9.9Tucker Farr32-05.00Clark County
10.11Adam Dmochowski31-08.00Challis
11.12Todd Hess31-00.00North Fremont
12.10Josh Brown29-06.00North Fremont
13.9Caden Betzer29-04.00Mackay
9Mikey Langseth29'Butte County
14.12Mark Loosli29-00.00North Fremont
15.12Addison Amar28-06.50Challis
16.10Marcello Reyes28-01.00Challis
17.12Jacob Bush28-00.00Butte County
17.9Mikey Langseth28-00.00Butte County
19.10Hayden Beard25-00.00North Fremont
19.12Justin McLaws25-00.00Mackay
21.11J.W. Fitzwater24-00.00Clark County
22.9Brodie King20-00.00Butte County
23.9Al Mathews19-00.00Butte County
23.10Dalton Martin19-00.00Challis
25.9Aaron Bush14-05.00Butte County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallin Pearson123-09Mackay
2.12Mark Loosli119-03North Fremont
3.12Austin Farr116-05Clark County
4.11Adam Dmochowski108-02Challis
5.12Hayden Calaway104-04West Jefferson
6.12Marshall Bode102-01Butte County
7.11Austin Belden99-05Butte County
8.12Dallas Taylor99-02Butte County
9.12Cavan Gerrish95-01Challis
12Cameron King92'Butte County
10.11Dillon Savage92-00Challis
11.12Cameron King91-10Butte County
12.10Jake Duke88-08Challis
13.9Tucker Farr85-09Clark County
12Jacob Bush85'7Butte County
14.12Jacob Bush85-05Butte County
10Marcello Reyes81'4"Challis
12Addison Amar79' PRChallis
11J.W. FitzwaterDQClark County
12Justin McLawsDQMackay
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Ashcraft5-08.00West Jefferson
2.11Kaleb Latimer5-06.00Challis
2.11Nathan Davies5-06.00 SRButte County
4.12Hayden Calaway5-04.00 PRWest Jefferson
5.12Dalton Crane5-02.00Challis
5.11Danny Evans5-02.00Challis
5.10Jake Duke5-02.00Challis
5.9Mitch Galbreth5-02.00North Fremont
9.11Travis Shurtliff5-00.00 PRWest Jefferson
9.11Kimball Ashcraft5-00.00 PRWest Jefferson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Latimer14-01.00Challis
2.11Matt Helm12-06.00Challis
3.9Wyatt Tengesdal7-00.00Challis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Crane19-02.00 SRChallis
2.11Danny Evans18-11.00Challis
3.11Trent Moen18-06.00Challis
4.11Matt Helm17-11.50Challis
4.12Keaton Beal17-11.50Butte County
6.9Randy Hjelm17-09.00Butte County
7.10Javier Figueroa17-05.50Clark County
8.10Brandon Pearson17-05.00Butte County
9.11Zac Hansen17-04.50 PRButte County
10.11Austin Belden17-00.00 PRButte County
11Nathan Davies16'6Butte County
11.12Hayden Calaway16-06.00West Jefferson
12.11Nathan Davies16-05.50Butte County
13.10Jay Parkinson16-02.00Challis
14.9Nathan Toenjes15-06.50 SRNorth Fremont
15.9Mitch Galbreth15-05.50North Fremont
16.11Kolten Glider15-02.50 PRNorth Fremont
17.12Joe Hansen15-00.00 PRNorth Fremont
18.11Robert Lovli14-09.50 PRNorth Fremont
19.12Cameron King14-08.50 SRButte County
20.9Fran Magee13-06.00Mackay
21.9Preston Sheen13-01.00West Jefferson
22.10Colby Colange12-05.00 SRNorth Fremont
23.9Ted Chambers10-10.50Butte County
24.9Aaron Bush9-07.50 PRButte County
11Tayler MartindaleDQNorth Fremont
11Ryker WynnDQNorth Fremont
9Adam LambertDQMackay
11Travis ShurtliffDQWest Jefferson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Davies37-08.50Butte County
2.9Mitch Galbreth34-02.50North Fremont
3.12Cameron King33-01.00 PRButte County
4.10Skyler Lee32-06.50North Fremont
5.9Nathan Toenjes32-05.00 PRNorth Fremont
6.9Preston Sheen29-01.00West Jefferson
11Robert LovliDQNorth Fremont
11Ryker WynnDQNorth Fremont
 

Teams