Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.12Sam Fehling11.0h PRElkhorn Area
2.12Sam Fehling11.2hElkhorn Area
3.9Jose Estrada11.2h SRElkhorn Area
2.11Kyle Banta11.3h SRElkhorn Area
2.11Drew Lockwood11.3h SRElkhorn Area
2.9Jose Estrada11.5hElkhorn Area
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Lockwood23.75hElkhorn Area
11Ricky Wojciechowski24.0a PRDelavan-Darien
1.12Sam Fehling24.05hElkhorn Area
3.11Drew Lockwood24.2hElkhorn Area
7.9Erik Papenfus24.65h PRElkhorn Area
7.11James Jacques25.05h PRElkhorn Area
9Schuyler Williams25.2a PRDelavan-Darien
11Marcus Mclin25.3aDelavan-Darien
7.10Keith Baerwald26.35hElkhorn Area
7.9Brandon Riese26.75hElkhorn Area
9Ahmet Demir30.4a PRDelavan-Darien
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kyle Banta52.9h PRElkhorn Area
1.9Jose Estrada53.55h PRElkhorn Area
5.12Chad Simmerman54.4hElkhorn Area
10Justin Held54.6a PRDelavan-Darien
11Marcus Mclin55.3a PRDelavan-Darien
2.12Chad Simmerman55.95hElkhorn Area
5.10Keith Baerwald56.9hElkhorn Area
5.12Taylor Kielty57.6h SRElkhorn Area
10Joe Smith58.9aDelavan-Darien
5.11James Jacques59.0h PRElkhorn Area
11Jordan Hesebeck61.4aDelavan-Darien
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Sullivan1:59.65h PRElkhorn Area
2.10Tyler Walter2:15.65h PRElkhorn Area
6.10Markus Gudel2:19.3hElkhorn Area
6.10Tom Fortune2:25.3h SRElkhorn Area
6.10Hayden Kyle2:29.3h SRElkhorn Area
6.9Zach Phillips2:32.3h PRElkhorn Area
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.9Adam Skoczylas3:48.05h PRElkhorn Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Derner4:37.10hWaterford
2.10Tony Sustachek4:44.60hWaterford
3.10Dan Sepe4:45.00hBadger
4.12David Bloxham4:45.80hWaterford
5.11CJ Morris4:48.80hBadger
6.11Bradley Gorsline4:51.00hWestosha Central
7.12Erik Carlson4:56.60hWestosha Central
8.11Jacob DeBrabander5:02.00hUnion Grove
9.12Tommy Jones5:03.20hDelavan-Darien
10.11Dylan Allen5:03.90hDelavan-Darien
11.10Tim Christensen5:05.20hUnion Grove
12.11Jacob Strohm5:06.40h PRBurlington
13.9Zach Wawrzyniakowski5:07.70hBurlington
14.10Finn Finucane5:08.00hBurlington
15.9Sam Logterman5:08.50hDelavan-Darien
16.11Jay Gilliland5:15.30hWestosha Central
17.12Joey Chambers5:18.50hBadger
18.11Alex Vogel5:21.20h PRUnion Grove
19.10Tyler Walter5:22.70hElkhorn Area
20.10Tom Fortune5:24.10hElkhorn Area
21.9Adam Skoczylas5:35.30hElkhorn Area
22.12Nick Lindstrand5:40.40hWilmot Union
23.11Jon Rogalski5:40.70h PRWilmot Union
24.11Mike Miller6:03.50hWilmot Union
10John LloydNTWestosha Central
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

2.12Dan Sullivan4:28.35h PRElkhorn Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.9Kyle Mountford20.1hElkhorn Area
3.9Nick Wills20.7hElkhorn Area
3.11Travis Morris20.7h PRElkhorn Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keith Knurr41.06hWaterford
2.11Kevin Caufield41.84hBurlington
3.11DJ Henderickson41.91hWaterford
4.11Elliott Kerkhoff42.12hBurlington
5.11Mitchell Toy42.14hWaterford
6.10Eddy Ruzga42.27hBadger
7.11Trevor York43.14hBadger
8.11Sam Kusik45.49hBurlington
9.11Adam Van Schyndel45.77hBadger
10.10Michael Adenuga46.75hDelavan-Darien
4.11Travis Morris48.27h PRElkhorn Area
12.9Danny Supernaw49.19hDelavan-Darien
4.11Kyle Banta49.21hElkhorn Area
14.10Bryce Hembrook49.85hDelavan-Darien
4.9Nick Wills50.14h SRElkhorn Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wes Aranda
Peter Scheuerman
Justin Bowers
Jarek Kunz
43.70hBadger
2.-Kyle Banta
Drew Lockwood
Sam Fehling
Jose Estrada
45.23hElkhorn Area
3.-Garrett Robers
Elliott Kerkhoff
Keegan Vandusseldorp
Sam Kusik
45.57hBurlington
4.-Jason Castona
Dayton Erikson
Jesse Koenig
Sam Picchietti
46.38hWestosha Central
5.-Keith Hopkins
Justin Schweitzer
Matt Svejnoha
Zach Steadman
46.58hWilmot Union
6.-Taylor Baas
Darian Hallman
Joe Putze
Shane Fulton
46.95hWaterford
7.-Blake Parker
Ryan Mevis
Connor Flannery
Justin Noll
47.23hUnion Grove
8.-Ricky Wojciechowski
Marcus Mclin
David Figueroa
Zach Neiger
47.75hDelavan-Darien
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Kotula
Ricky Nova
Jarek Kunz
Peter Scheuerman
1:35.09hBadger
2.-Dan Vyvyan
Justin Noll
Kyle Martin
Brett Epping
1:35.29hUnion Grove
3.-Garrett Robers
Keegan Vandusseldorp
Hunter Anderson
Luke Falk
1:35.77hBurlington
4.-Matt Svejnoha
Justin Schweitzer
Tyler Rowland
Shane Kilcoyne
1:36.93hWilmot Union
5.-Josh Ahlers
Mitch Pallan
Jake Steffens
Alex Ciano
1:38.10hWaterford
6.-Dayton Erikson
Steve Leiting
Sam Picchietti
Caleb Mobile
1:42.59hWestosha Central
7.-Keith Baerwald
Brandon Riese
Erik Papenfus
James Jacques
1:42.77hElkhorn Area
8.-Ricky Wojciechowski
Ahmet Demir
Marcus Mclin
Schuyler Williams
1:44.71hDelavan-Darien
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Falk
Kevin Caufield
Kevin Fallon
Vaughn Weis
3:34.44hBurlington
2.-Connor Kotula
Ricky Nova
Eddy Ruzga
Jordan Skates
3:37.49hBadger
3.-Dan Vyvyan
John Mevis
Kyle Martin
Brett Epping
3:42.86hUnion Grove
4.-Scott Dingee
Sam Picchietti
Grant MacKinnon
Tyler Fiebelkorn
3:47.08hWestosha Central
5.-Keith Baerwald
Taylor Kielty
Chad Simmerman
James Jacques
3:47.87hElkhorn Area
6.-Joe Smith
Marcus Mclin
Ahmet Demir
Justin Held
3:50.32hDelavan-Darien
7.-DJ Henderickson
Bryce Rudebeck
Kurt Sustachek
Matt Hanson
3:51.77hWaterford
9Doug Edmonds
Chris Lindstrand
Kent Schopp
Kyle Walker
DQWilmot Union
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey Nevin
Jordan Skates
C J Morris
Dan Sepe
8:23.13hBadger
2.-Kevin Fallon
Michael Eulgen
Keith Vogt
Ross Peterson
8:35.27hBurlington
3.-Jacob Bloxham
Matt Briggs
Matt Sheeley
Matt Hanson
8:39.23hWaterford
4.-Jaron Arbet
Ross Gearhart
Scott Dingee
Jay Gilliland
9:19.25hWestosha Central
5.-Tim Christensen
Shane Slaasted
Alex Vogel
Jacob DeBrabander
9:24.69hUnion Grove
6.-Tom Fortune
Zach Phillips
Hayden Kyle
Markus Gudel
9:46.15hElkhorn Area
7.-Ken Wilson
Tyler Kuehni
Adrian Stender
Alexander Johnson
9:52.63hDelavan-Darien
8.-Patrick Cannon
Mike Miller
Nick Lindstrand
Kyle Walker
10:32.26hWilmot Union
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wes Aranda
Travis Schiller
Justin Bowers
Nick Asta
1:37.65hBadger
2.-Kevin Caufield
Keegan Vandusseldorp
Garrett Robers
Vaughn Weis
1:38.08hBurlington
3.-Kyle Banta
Drew Lockwood
Sam Fehling
Jose Estrada
1:39.24hElkhorn Area
4.-Justin Held
David Figueroa
Zach Neiger
Jordan Hesebeck
1:40.04hDelavan-Darien
5.-Rees Beguhl
Bryce Rudebeck
Joe Putze
Jay Espada
1:40.40hWaterford
6.-Jason Castona
Grant MacKinnon
Jesse Koenig
Grant Perschke
1:46.31hWestosha Central
7.9Jacob Hinzpeter
Kent Schopp
Chris Lindstrand
Lucas Torres
1:56.14hWilmot Union
-John Mevis
Connor Flannery
Jordan Flannery
Kurt Petrsen
NTUnion Grove
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Sullivan
Sam Fehling
Drew Lockwood
Jose Estrada
3:41.0hElkhorn Area
2.-Luke Falk
Hunter Anderson
Vaughn Weis
Kevin Fallon
3:42.59hBurlington
3.-Ricky Nova
Wes Aranda
Justin Bowers
Jordan Skates
3:49.74hBadger
4.-Taylor Baas
Shane Fulton
Bryce Rudebeck
Jacob Bloxham
3:55.69hWaterford
5.-Pete Braakman
Tyler Rowland
Jacob Hinzpeter
Keith Hopkins
4:03.81hWilmot Union
6.-Jaron Arbet
Ross Gearhart
Jake Ludington
Grant Perschke
4:17.40hWestosha Central
7.-Jordan Flannery
Cody Jones
Ryan Mevis
Shane Slaasted
4:33.29hUnion Grove
-Justin Held
Jordan Hesebeck
Marcus Hudson
Joe Smith
NTDelavan-Darien
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Bloxham
Aaron Derner
Kurt Sustachek
Tony Sustachek
11:09.20hWaterford
2.-Tyler Walter
Chad Simmerman
Adam Skoczylas
Dan Sullivan
11:27.96hElkhorn Area
3.-Erik Carlson
Scott Dingee
Bradley Gorsline
Tyler Fiebelkorn
11:28.37hWestosha Central
4.-Joey Chambers
Ezra Ward-Packard
James Szeszel
Jose Nova
12:08.57hBadger
5.-Carson Lois
Kasey Solofra
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Finn Finucane
12:10.77hBurlington
6.-Alexander Johnson
Marcus Hudson
Sam Logterman
Tommy Jones
12:29.97hDelavan-Darien
7.-Pete Braakman
Jon Rogalski
Nick Lindstrand
Kyle Walker
13:48.41hWilmot Union
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.20hWaterford
2.-Relay Team 51.89hBurlington
3.-Relay Team 1:01.46hElkhorn Area
-Relay Team DQDelavan-Darien
-Relay Team DQBadger
 

4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.-Relay Team 1:01.5hElkhorn Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mario Blanquel46-00.50Badger
2.12Joe Cychner46-00.00Badger
3.12Tyler Poland41-06.00 PRWilmot Union
3.12John Cooper41'03.00Elkhorn Area
5.10Rumualdo Barriga40-09.50 SRBadger
6.12Marcus Fenske40-00.50 PRWestosha Central
7.12Alex Hubka40-00.25Delavan-Darien
8.12Dusty Edmonds39-10.50Wilmot Union
9.11Drew Torres38-09.50Union Grove
10.11Luke Fitzwater37-08.00 PRWaterford
3.10Connor Selvey37'04.00Elkhorn Area
12.10Steve Brower37-01.50Delavan-Darien
3.10Eric Johnson36'00.50Elkhorn Area
14.9Ryan Rebernick35-11.00 SRUnion Grove
15.9Doug Edmonds35-10.00 SRWilmot Union
16.12James Tracy35-09.00Westosha Central
17.9Harrison Pham35-08.50Westosha Central
18.10Tyler Vorpahl35-08.00Burlington
19.11Bryan Reuter34-11.00Waterford
20.11Keith Knurr34-06.50Waterford
21.11Steven Lee33-06.50Delavan-Darien
22.10Justin Clough31-04.25 SRBurlington
23.11Evan Schattner31-00.50Union Grove
24.9Bryce Gauger30-10.50Burlington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Cooper153-07Elkhorn Area
2.11Mario Blanquel129-04Badger
3.12Alex Hubka120-10Delavan-Darien
4.11Rees Beguhl116-05Waterford
5.12James Tracy115-11Westosha Central
6.12Tyler Poland113-06Wilmot Union
1.10Connor Selvey113'03Elkhorn Area
8.11Drew Torres113-01Union Grove
1.10Eric Johnson111'08Elkhorn Area
10.9Ryan Rebernick105-02Union Grove
11.12Dusty Edmonds104-04Wilmot Union
12.12Marcus Fenske102-10Westosha Central
13.11Robert Carlson99-06 PRWaterford
14.9Harrison Pham98-08Westosha Central
15.10Steve Brower98-03Delavan-Darien
16.10Rumualdo Barriga97-08Badger
17.11Steven Lee95-09Delavan-Darien
18.11Caleb Walford85-04 SRWilmot Union
19.12Tim Polheber85-02Badger
20.12Cody Denton84-03 PRBurlington
20.11Evan Schattner84-03Union Grove
22.9Koty Agnes82-08Burlington
23.9Bryce Gauger80-00Burlington
24.11Bryan Reuter79-11Waterford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Skyler O'Laughlin6-00.00Elkhorn Area
1.12Taylor Kielty5'08.00Elkhorn Area
1.12Chad Simmerman5'08.00Elkhorn Area
2.12Keith Vogt5-08.00Burlington
2.11Keith Knurr5-08.00Waterford
6.10Steve Leiting5-06.00Westosha Central
7.12Alex Ciano5-04.00Waterford
7.11Trevor York5-04.00Badger
7.11Max Soeth5-04.00Burlington
7.9Caleb Mobile5-04.00Westosha Central
11.9Lucas Torres5-02.00Wilmot Union
11.11Mike Mc Bride5-02.00Badger
11.11Taylor Ketterhagen5-02.00Waterford
11.12Travis Schiller5-02.00Badger
15.9Justin Schweitzer5-00.00 PRWilmot Union
9Brenon AndreasonNHUnion Grove
9Bennett KotheNHWilmot Union
12James SchultzNHWestosha Central
9Kurt PetersenNHUnion Grove
9Danny SupernawNHDelavan-Darien
11Austin FritzingerNHDelavan-Darien
11Blake ParkerNHUnion Grove
11Hunter AndersonNHBurlington
11Jordan HesebeckNHDelavan-Darien
10Michael AdenugaNHDelavan-Darien
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Caufield13-00.00 SRBurlington
2.10Garrett Riggs12-00.00Burlington
2.12John Syens12-00.00Burlington
4.11Bret Flint11-06.00Wilmot Union
3.11Travis Morris11'00.00Elkhorn Area
5.11Keith Knurr11-00.00Waterford
5.11Kyle Mobile11-00.00Westosha Central
3.11Ben Himsel10'06.00Elkhorn Area
8.12Travis Schiller10-06.00Badger
8.12Zach Steadman10-06.00Wilmot Union
8.11Adam Neal10-06.00Wilmot Union
12.12Shane Slaasted9-06.00 SRUnion Grove
12.11Ricky Nova9-06.00Badger
14.10Ethan Christenson8-06.00Waterford
15.10Donald Hansen8-00.00Westosha Central
15.10Justin Noll8-00.00 PRUnion Grove
15.9Rory Shine8-00.00Badger
15.10Matt Briggs8-00.00Waterford
3.9Zach Phillips7'06.00Elkhorn Area
19.9Caleb Mobile7-06.00Westosha Central
19.9Trevor Ludwin7-06.00 PRUnion Grove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Skyler O'Laughlin20-02.50 PRElkhorn Area
1.12Jarek Kunz20-02.50Badger
3.12Brett Epping19-11.75Union Grove
4.11Jordan Hesebeck19-09.00 PRDelavan-Darien
5.10Garrett Riggs18-11.50 SRBurlington
1.12Taylor Kielty18'09.50Elkhorn Area
7.11Garrett Robers18-05.50 PRBurlington
8.10Justin Held18-04.50Delavan-Darien
9.9Connor Kotula18-04.25Badger
10.12Dan Vyvyan18-03.50Union Grove
11.9Justin Schweitzer18-02.25Wilmot Union
12.10Taylor Baas17-10.50 PRWaterford
13.9Jesse Koenig17-10.00 PRWestosha Central
1.11James Jacques17'08.25Elkhorn Area
15.11Hunter Anderson17-06.25Burlington
16.11Kyle Martin17-06.00Union Grove
17.10Jason Castona17-04.75Westosha Central
18.10Shane Fulton17-02.25Waterford
19.10Josh Ahlers17-00.75Waterford
20.11Jon Rogalski16-03.50Wilmot Union
21.12Shane Kilcoyne16-02.75 SRWilmot Union
22.11Dayton Erikson14-11.50Westosha Central
23.11Marcus Mclin14-08.75Delavan-Darien
10David FigueroaNDDelavan-Darien
12Justin BowersNDBadger
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarek Kunz42-05.50Badger
2.12Brett Epping41-10.00Union Grove
3.12Chad Simmerman38-10.00 PRElkhorn Area
4.12Travis Schiller38-05.50 PRBadger
5.10Eddy Ruzga38-00.50Badger
6.9Jay Espada37-08.50 SRWaterford
3.11James Jacques37'07.00Elkhorn Area
8.10Mike Scott37-04.50Westosha Central
3.12Taylor Kielty37'04.00Elkhorn Area
10.11Blake Parker37-01.50 PRUnion Grove
11.10Bryce Hembrook37-01.25Delavan-Darien
12.12Keith Vogt36-11.00 PRBurlington
13.9Max Shenkenberg36-04.50Burlington
14.11DJ Henderickson36-02.50 SRWaterford
15.9Zach Wawrzyniakowski36-00.00 PRBurlington
16.11Connor Flannery35-00.00 PRUnion Grove
17.10TJ Toy33-02.00 SRWaterford
18.10Joe Smith33-01.00Delavan-Darien
19.9Danny Supernaw32-01.50Delavan-Darien
20.10Sam Picchietti30-11.00Westosha Central
21.10Donald Hansen28-11.50Westosha Central
 

Meet Schedule