Minnesota High School 2024 Indoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
A
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
7A
8A
AA
1AA
2AA
3AA
4AA
5AA
6AA
7AA
8AA
AAA
1AAA
2AAA
3AAA
4AAA
5AAA
6AAA
7AAA
8AAA

Active Uncategorized Teams in Minnesota

Can't find your team?

55m11Bryson Mwaura6.54PRMNEastviewMar 22Northern Badger - Large Schools
11Edmond Morris6.54PRUnattachedMar 102024 Nike Indoor Nationals
10Mason Spence6.54PRMNZimmermanMar 28Becker Indoor Quad
60m12Harlow Tong6.90PRMNMinnesota Sprint FactoryFeb 18 USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #6
100m11Aidan Swenhaugen11.61PRMNTracy-Milroy-BalatonApr 01Scott Underwood Invitational
200m12Harlow Tong22.05PRMNMinnesota Sprint FactoryJan 28USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #4
400m12Dwyne Smith Jr.48.62PRMNFitmecca TrackMar 10USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
600m12Charles Matzke1:31.98PRMNGlencoe-Silver LakeMar 23Belle Plaine Inv. Door
800m12Cade Sanvik1:56.96PRMNMinnesota FlyersJan 28USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #4
1000m10Kelton Koepp2:48.50PRMNBelle PlaineApr 06MRC Indoor Meet
1500m10Owen Winter4:21.89PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 12EGF Indoor Meet #1
1600m12Nolan Sutter4:17.97PRMNChaskaApr 06Orono Indoor Invite Afternoon
1mile12Will Just4:22.98PRUnattachedFeb 24Icebreaker
3000m12Eli Hall9:01.40PRUnattachedDec 17USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #2
3200m12Will Just9:20.83PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
5000m8Erik Semling15:32.45PRUnattachedJan 27SDSU D2/NAIA Open
55mH-39"12Jonah McCormick7.66PRUnattachedMar 102024 Nike Indoor Nationals
60mH-39"11Afanna Ibekwe8.18PRMNAnokaApr 06Midwest Indoor Championship
110mH-39"12Isaac DeBates18.96PRMNLuverneMar 23Ruth Marske Invitational
300mH-36"10Jezrael Jones43.97PRMNEast Grand ForksApr 12EGF Indoor Meet #1
4x200m-Rufus Kermee
Avann Salman
Aurek Zielinski
DJ Smith
1:33.22MNMoorheadMar 28Snowbird Indoor Invite
4x400mJoash Youso
Cooper Fellman
Beckett Koons
Ethan Zhao
3:33.18MNMounds ViewMar 29Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
4x800mIsaac Kolstad
Vaughn Larson
Tanner Hoel
Ryley Murphy
8:21.06MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]Godson Rufus-Okomhanru
Ethan Zhao
Cooper Fellman
Sam Geer
3:39.93MNMounds ViewApr 05Minnesota State Relay Championship
Shot-12lb12Dylan Gross58' 3PRMNBrainerdMar 28Snowbird Indoor Invite
HJ12Sam Snitker6' 6PRMNGMLOKSMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
PV12Joseph Arens14' 6PRUnattachedFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
LJ12Juriad Hughes Jr.24' 10UnattachedJan 28USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #4
TJFrCarlton Mukurazita45' 7.25PRNDNorth Dakota StateFeb 17UND Tune-Up
55m9Taylor Kurtz7.34PRMNRochester MayoMar 22Northern Badger - Large Schools
60m12Sasha Steinbach7.72PRMNMulti MinnesotaMar 10USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
9London Owens7.72PRMNEastviewApr 06Midwest Indoor Championship
100m10Brook Gunlogson13.26PRMNLakeviewApr 01Scott Underwood Invitational
200m12Emelia Skistad25.67PRMNMulti MinnesotaMar 10USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
400m11Sydney Ruckett59.37PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
600m10Tirzah Juaire1:49.98PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Inv. Door
800m10Abby Downin2:09.74PRDETatnallFeb 24Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
1000m10Paige Gardiner3:20.60PRMNSibley EastMar 23Belle Plaine Inv. Door
1500m10Abby Downin4:34.56PRDETatnallDec 16JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1600m10Abby Downin4:57.19PRDETatnallJan 13The VA Showcase
1mile10Abby Downin4:54.39PRDETatnallJan 20Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
3000m12Luna Scorzelli9:49.57UnattachedJan 27John Thomas Terrier Classic
3200m10Jazleen Malherek-Osorio11:09.04PRMNWayzataMar 28Snowbird Indoor Invite
5000m11Grace Lewis-Mosher18:32.68PRUnattachedMar 10New Balance Nationals Indoor
55mH-33"11Brooklyn Flatau8.80PRMNWasecaApr 02Mankato West Indoor Meet
60mH-33"10Bella Smith8.14cPRMNNew PragueApr 09Chaska Triangular
100mH-33"11Augusta Papik16.85PRMNLuverneApr 01Scott Underwood Invitational
300mH-30"12Hannah Pederson49.05MNWest MarshallApr 19EGF Indoor Meet #2
4x100mBrynn Stensrud
Brook Gunlogson
Reagan Bossuyt
Grace Handeland
53.37MNLakeviewApr 01Scott Underwood Invitational
4x200m-Payten Kor
Kaia Emter
Alison Krasky
Kaija Schneider
1:48.15MNAlexandriaMar 22Moorhead Athletic Association Indoor Meet
4x400mBeckett Greenway
Anne Peterson
Maddyn Greenway
Brooke Hohenecker
4:12.99MNProvidence AcademyApr 06IMAC Indoor Track Meet - UofM
4x800mLucy Saari
Arielle DeYoung
Anna VanAcker
Norah Hushagen
9:52.79MNForest LakeMar 29Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]Brie Kobow
Hannah Wigern
Madison Wester
Isabelle Schmitz
4:23.01MNHutchinsonApr 05Minnesota State Relay Championship
Shot-4kg12Lydia Lakanen40' 1PRMNAnokaApr 06Midwest Indoor Championship
HJ12Madison Malecha5' 6PRMNBurnsvilleMar 28UWRF HS Invitational
PV10Gracie Morris12' 0PRMNPerhamApr 01Thundering Herd HS Classic
10Jayda Wilson12' 0PRMNRoseville AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
LJ10Hattie Anderson18' 1.25PRMNTrack Minnesota EliteMar 102024 Nike Indoor Nationals
TJ11Ayisat Adebayo37' 0PRMNSimleyMar 30Griak Indoor Classic - Gold