Team Results Management

New Jersey High School 2018 Indoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Group I
Central
North I
North II
South
Group II
Central
North I
North II
South
Group III
Central
North I
North II
South
Group IV
Central
North I
North II
South
Non-Public
A
B

Active Uncategorized Teams in New Jersey

Can't find your team?

55m11Mario Heslop6.26 PRNJFranklinFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
60m11Nasir Ball7.47 PRNJPhillipsburgDec 27Robert J. Burdette Indoor Classic
200m11Mario Heslop21.09 PRNJFranklinFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
300m11Mario Heslop33.26 PRNJFranklinJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
400m12 (18)Kevin Sembrat48.76 PRNJRoxburyFeb 05Morris County Coaches Invitational
500m (17)Kishaun Richardson1:05.14 PRNJEast Orange CampusDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600m11Alfred Chawonza1:20.37 PRNJSt Benedicts PrepJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
800m11Alfred Chawonza1:54.78NJSt Benedicts PrepJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
1000m11 (16)Sean Dolan2:28.81 PRNJHopewell Valley CentralJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
1500m12 (18)Chris Romero4:00.00 PRNJVoorheesJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
1600m12 (17)Drew Maher4:13.72 PRNJShore RegionalFeb 17NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
1mile11 (16)Sean Dolan4:16.68 PRNJHopewell Valley CentralJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
3000m11Jeron Jordan8:52.92 PRNJSt Benedicts PrepJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
3200m11Devin Hart9:10.21 PRNJPoint Pleasant BoroFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 2&3
2miles11Jeron Jordan9:30.54 PRNJSt Benedicts PrepJan 06US Army Hispanic Games
55mH-39"12 (18)Akeem Lindo7.31 PRNJEast Orange CampusFeb 16NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
60mH-39"12Isaiah Greene8.09 PRNJWest SideFeb 11Dunamis Super Meet - HS/Open/Masters
4x200mRelay Team1:28.76NJEast Orange CampusDec 16AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4x400mKishaun Richardson
Akeem Lindo
Fayeson Carney
Immyouri Etienne
3:16.60NJEast Orange CampusJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
4x800mRelay Team8.2hNJNew MilfordFeb 06Lou Molino Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team3:30.79NJEast Orange CampusJan 03Essex County Indoor Relay Championship
DistMed12,4,8,16Dylan DeJean
Sean Dolan
Tim Dolan
Teddy Meredith
10:16.72NJHopewell Valley CentralFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
55ShuttleH-39"Relay Team30.3hNJWest SideDec 15Leon Bailey Liberty Relays
Shot-12lb12 (18)CJ Licata64' 5.5 PRNJGill St. Bernard'sJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
HJ11 (17)Mark Anselmi6' 8 PRNJMiddletown SouthJan 07Monmouth County Relays
12Jayden Watson6' 8 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)Jan 19Group IV (Boys) and Non-Public B (Boys/Girls)
PV-Payton Morris16' 1 PRNJEast Orange CampusFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
LJ12Matias Pellegrino23' 3.5 PRUnattachedFeb 10Great Southwest Track & Field Classic
TJ12 (18)Khaliel Burnett49' 1 PRNJDelsea RegionalFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
55m11 (16)Sydney Hawkins7.03 PRNJPhillipsburgFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
60m11 (16)Sydney Hawkins7.68 PRNJPhillipsburgDec 27Robert J. Burdette Indoor Classic
200m12 (18)Shakira Dancy24.63NJWinslow TownshipFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
300m12 (18)Aliyah Taylor39.42 PRNJRancocas Valley RegDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
400m12Ajae Alvarez56.78 PRNJEgg Harbor TownshipFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
600m10Victoria Vanriele1:33.70 PRNJGovernor LivingstonDec 28Coach Glynn Holiday Invitational
800m10Victoria Vanriele2:10.27 PRNJGovernor LivingstonFeb 02NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3
1000m10Victoria Vanriele2:51.87 PRNJGovernor LivingstonJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
1500m10Victoria Vanriele4:40.11 PRNJGovernor LivingstonJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
1600m12Caroline O'Sullivan4:55.94 PRNJNorthern Valley-Old TappanFeb 17NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
1mile10Victoria Vanriele4:59.87 PRNJGovernor LivingstonJan 10NYRR Millrose Trials
3000m11Bella Godish10:33.92 PRNJHighland ParkDec 20Monmouth University Showcase #1
3200m12Isabel Hebner10:40.95 PRNJNorthern HighlandsFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3
2miles10Corinne Barney11:16.64 PRNJIndian HillsJan 20New Balance Games
55mH-33"12 (17)Amaya Chadwick8.05NJUnion Catholic RegDec 22Jim Mitchell Invitational
11 (16)Claudine Smith8.05 PRNJAtlantic CityFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
60mH-33"12 (17)Gianna Macones9.35NJSpartaJan 06Kevin Dare Invitational
4x200mRelay Team1:39.75NJWinslow TownshipFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
4x400mRelay Team3:54.99NJWinslow TownshipFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
4x800mRelay Team9:13.90NJUnion Catholic RegFeb 03NYRR Millrose Games
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team4:09.60NJPope John XXIIIFeb 16North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16Gabbie Beneducci
Alexandra Carlson
Elena DiMarcello
Chloe Gonzalez
12:07.65NJNorth HunterdonFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
55ShuttleH-33"Jailya Ash
Jewel Ash
Abigail Brocco
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
32.62NJEastern SeniorDec 27SJTCA Winter Meet #2
Shot-4kg12 (17)Shelby Bigsby50' 2 PRNJMontclairFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
HJ10 (15)Jenna Rogers5' 11 PRNJRutherfordFeb 05New Jersey Varsity Classic
PV12Ashley Preston12' 7 PRNJDelsea RegionalJan 27SJTCA Winter Meet #10
LJ11 (17)Tionna Tobias19' 8.25 PRNJWinslow TownshipFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
TJ11 (16)Tiffany Bautista39' 1.25 PRNJParamus CatholicFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships