Team Results Management

New York High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m12Kevon Boucaud10.84c PRNYAmsterdamApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
200m11 (18)Carlon Hosten21.50 PR (.4)NYTaft Educational CampusApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
400m11Onye Ohia-Enyia47.75 PRNYHackleyApr 22New York Relays
800m12Brian Camillieri1:55.33 PRNYNanuetApr 13Red Raider Relays
1500m11 (16)Maazin Ahmed4:02.70 PRNYSchenectadyApr 22Warrior Track Classic
1600m12Brian Camillieri4:21.60 PRNYNanuetApr 21Mountie Madness
3000m12Noah Carey8:55.84 PRNYGuilderlandApr 22Warrior Track Classic
3200m12Aidan Ryan9:14.28 PRNYTrinity SchoolApr 22New York Relays
110mH-39"11 (16)Tai Brown14.14 PR (.6)NYMidwoodApr 08NYC Mayor's Cup
300mH-36"12Robert Walker39.21 PRNYNewburgh FreeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
400mH-36"12Robert Walker52.95 PRNYNewburgh FreeApr 22New York Relays
4x100mRelay Team42.72NYJohn F KennedyApr 22New York Relays
4x400mDemoni Gilkes
Malik Johnson
Lucas Mathieu
Damahya Coeur
3:20.41NYElmont MemorialApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
4x800mAaron Siff-Scherr
Stanley Elysee
Rory Owens
Joseph Levine
8:04.45NYPaul D SchreiberApr 13Red Raider Relays
Shot-12lb12Jeff Derwin60' 8.75 PRNYBroadalbin-PerthApr 22Warrior Track Classic
Discus-1.6kg12Jeff Derwin164' 2 PRNYBroadalbin-PerthApr 19Ballston Spa Throw Off
Javelin-800g12Chris Putnam185' 7 PRNYMassapequaApr 22New York Relays
HJ12Daniel Claxton6' 7NYSmithtown EastApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
PV12Ryan Lawless14' 8 PRNYCommackApr 22Suffolk Coaches Meet
LJ12Kevon Boucaud22' 9.5 PRNYAmsterdamApr 15Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational
TJ12Emmanuel Oguntoye47' 6 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 13Red Raider Relays
100m12Halle Hazzard11.75 (2.0)NYSt Anthony'sApr 01William and Mary Colonial Relays
200m-Iantha Wright24.88 PRNYJamaicaApr 15 PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener
400m12Brittany Korsah55.29 PRNYWest BabylonApr 13Red Raider Relays
800m12Kaitlin Ryan2:11.65NYBronxvilleApr 22New York Relays
1500m12Regina Rosati4:45.75NYSouth Glens Falls CentralApr 22Warrior Track Classic
1500m RW12Ariana Cagnina7:11.87 PRNYSachem NorthApr 15Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
3000m12Danielle Orie10:08.03 PRNYNardin AcademyApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
100mH-33"11Sophia Myers14.03 PRNYThe Queens HS of TeachingApr 22New York Relays
300mH-30"10Caroline Reiner45.70 PRNYNorth ShoreApr 08PR NOVA Invite
400mH-30"11Louise Jones1:02.81NYNyackApr 22New York Relays
4x100mShawnakay Peart
Bryann Sandy
Kai Lewis
Toshel Goffe
47.32NYPaul Robeson for Bus & TechApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4x400m-Brittany Korsah
Nadja Ashley
Dana Beggins
Paige Keefer
3:58.18NYWest BabylonApr 13Red Raider Relays
4x800mKelsey Chmiel
Keellyn Cummings
Carley Vetter
Samantha Vetter
9:25.90NYSaratoga SpringsApr 22New York Relays
Shot-4kg12Brittany Curtin43' 6 PRNYConnetquotApr 22Joe Brandi Relays
Discus-1kg12Brittany Curtin140' 7 PRNYConnetquotApr 08Knight-Time Invitational
Javelin-600g12Alyssa Farrell122' 11 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 22New York Relays
HJ11 (16)Sharde Johnson5' 4NYEmma WillardApr 22Bethlehem Lady Eagles Invitational
12Kendall Bensche5' 4NYScarsdaleApr 21Mountie Madness
10MyKhiyah Williams5' 4 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 08University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
PV12Amanda McNelis12' 4NYCommackApr 22Joe Brandi Relays
LJ12Kiana Stallworth18' 4NYNew RochelleApr 22New York Relays
TJ12Emily Marchitte38' 0.5 PRNYWest Seneca WestApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational