North Dakota High School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Class A
East
West
Class B
North Central
Northeast
Northwest
South Central
Southeast
Southwest

Active Uncategorized Teams in North Dakota

Can't find your team?

100m12Carson Hegerle10.61PRNDWest FargoMay 06Packer Relays
200m11 (17)Dylan McGlothlin21.85PRNDLegacyApr 28Bismarck Boys Invite
400m12Dawson Hawkinson49.87PRNDBismarckApr 28Bismarck Boys Invite
800m11Brady Korsmo1:55.36PRNDBismarckMay 10BPS Twilight
1600m12 (17)Caeden Johnson4:16.26PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneMay 21East Region Meet
3200m10Owen Sondag9:18.35NDFargo NorthMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
110mH-39"11Brooks Turner14.64PRNDCenturyApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
300mH-36"12 (18)Carter Elde38.13PRNDGrand Forks CentralMay 21East Region Meet
4x100mTalen Farland
Dylan McGlothlin
Evan Hoffer
Nathan Mathern
42.41NDLegacyApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
4x200mReece Snow
Talen Farland
Evan Hoffer
Nathan Mathern
1:28.81NDLegacyApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
4x400mJustin Zulu
Tristan Quibell
Aiden Bourke
Austin Zulu
3:27.08NDFargo SouthMay 21East Region Meet
4x800mLincoln Retzlaff
Lane Dullum
Justin Smith
Parker Nelson
7:55.22NDWest FargoMay 21East Region Meet
Shot-12lb11 (17)Jack Packer59' 4PRNDKindredMay 21South East Region
Discus-1.6kg11 (17)Logan Arason172' 6PRNDRed RiverMay 16Bob Zimney Last Chance
Javelin-800g11 (17)Logan Arason189' 9PRNDRed RiverApr 21Eagle Relays
HJ12Michael Nhial6' 8PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneApr 21Eagle Relays
12Jaiden Peraza6' 8PRNDKindredMay 21South East Region
12Paul Olson6' 8PRNDKindredMay 21South East Region
PV12Jack Homiston14' 3PRNDDickinsonMay 21West Region Meet
LJ12Alex Erickson23' 0PRNDHarvey/Wells CountyMay 05Mariya Tate Memorial
TJ11 (17)Ty Allen44' 10.5PRNDBismarckMay 16WDA Last Chance
100m11Cece Deebom11.90PRNDDaviesMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
200m11Cece Deebom24.66NDDaviesMay 14Central Cass Varsity Invitational
400m12 (18)Erin Palmer55.92PRNDCenturyMay 10BPS Twilight
800m12 (18)Erin Palmer2:11.45PRNDCenturyMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
1600m12Anna Lien5:11.39PRNDFargo NorthMay 21East Region Meet
3200m12 (18)Elle Sondag11:14.09PRNDFargo NorthMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
100mH-33"11Cece Deebom14.32PRNDDaviesApr 28Fargo Davies Quadrangular
300mH-30"10Kelsie Belquist43.16PRNDNew Rockford-SheyenneMay 16Panther Booster
4x100mKate Laqua
Cece Deebom
Alimath Salou
Michaela Nesius
48.98NDDaviesApr 28Fargo Davies Quadrangular
4x200mMichaela Nesius
Kate Laqua
Ashton Safranski
Cece Deebom
1:42.13NDDaviesMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4x400mKendra Differding
Brea Sweet
Brynley Differding
Kodi Lautt
4:08.71NDLisbonMay 16Bill Jansen Last Chance
4x800mJocelyn Schiller
Mya Mannausau
Campbell Dorsey
Lauren Dosch
9:47.03NDRed RiverMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Shot-4kg12Anthonett Nabwe48' 4PRNDJamestownMay 10JHS True Team Invitational (full)
Discus-1kg12Anthonett Nabwe151' 11PRNDJamestownMay 21West Region Meet
Javelin-600g12Kinsey Zuroff137' 5PRNDBeulahMay 18South West Region
HJ12 (17)Hope Stein5' 5PRNDCenturyApr 08DHS Coca Cola Invite
PV9Jolee Dahl10' 3PRNDWest FargoMay 21East Region Meet
10Brynley Coleman10' 3PRNDHatton-NorthwoodMay 16Bob Zimney Last Chance
9Emma Briggs10' 3PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneMay 06Packer Relays
LJ11Cece Deebom19' 7PRNDDaviesMay 14Central Cass Varsity Invitational
TJ11Cece Deebom38' 1.5PRNDDaviesApr 28Fargo Davies Quadrangular

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List