Switch to
Indoor
7th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Myhlez Moua
13.34
PR
2024
2.
7
Cade Swenhaugen
13.44c
PR
2019
3.
7
Mekhi Moua
13.62
2018
4.
7
Alvis Yang
14.19
PR
2024
5.
7
Jackson Kruse
14.73
PR
2023
6.
7
Ayden Horner
15.24c
2016
7.
7
Logan Rekedal
15.35
2016
8.
7
Parker Kline
15.44c
PR
2022
9.
7
Gabe Struchen
15.47
PR
2016
10.
7
Jonathan Erbes
15.69
PR
2017
11.
7
Elliot Ostegaard
15.81
PR
2017
12.
7
Gage Struchen
15.88
PR
2018
13.
7
Alex Schuh
15.98
PR
2018
14.
7
Levi Hauger
16.37
PR
2024
15.
7
Owen Maguire
16.58
2023
16.
7
Yoda Trieweiler
17.04
PR
2023
17.
7
Tyler Almlie
18.69
PR
2017
18.
7
Gabriel Wolske
19.72
PR
2021
200 Meters
1.
7
Cade Swenhaugen
27.54c
PR
2019
2.
7
Mekhi Moua
29.12
2018
3.
7
Jackson Kruse
30.66
PR
2023
4.
7
Logan Rekedal
30.74c
2016
5.
7
Emery Xiong
31.14c
PR
2022
7
Gabe Struchen
31.14c
2016
7.
7
Parker Lemburg
31.74
PR
2018
8.
7
Hunter Carter
31.92
PR
2024
9.
7
Parker Kline
32.54c
PR
2022
10.
7
Myhlez Moua
32.78
PR
2023
11.
7
Noah Schmidt
33.05
PR
2024
12.
7
Gage Struchen
35.29
2018
13.
7
Caden Anderson
35.72
PR
2017
14.
7
Yoda Trieweiler
35.78
PR
2023
15.
7
Talon Brinkley
36.44c
2022
16.
7
Hunter Krueger
37.16
PR
2017
400 Meters
1.
7
Tyler Arnold
59.45
2021
2.
7
Myhlez Moua
1:03.97
PR
2024
3.
7
Gabe Struchen
1:07.04c
2016
4.
7
Auden Ortiz
1:10.00
PR
2023
5.
7
Noah Schmidt
1:10.22
PR
2024
6.
7
Quinn Landherr
1:12.48
PR
2019
7.
7
Levi Hauger
1:12.89
PR
2024
8.
7
Kalvin Crumrine
1:13.12
2018
9.
7
Emery Xiong
1:13.14c
PR
2022
10.
7
Jonathan Erbes
1:14.01
PR
2017
11.
7
Lucas Timmerman
1:20.28
PR
2012
12.
7
Elliot Ostegaard
1:21.13
PR
2017
13.
7
Sam Lightfoot
1:21.80
PR
2023
14.
7
Talon Brinkley
1:25.44c
PR
2022
800 Meters
1.
7
Asa Nelson
2:31.61
PR
2010
2.
7
Auden Ortiz
2:39.34
PR
2023
3.
7
Christian Wendland
2:44.0h
2016
4.
7
Christian Sanow
2:46.0h
PR
2017
5.
7
Xander Brinkley
3:05.90
2023
6.
7
Lucas Timmerman
3:09.17
2012
7.
7
Caleb Thul
3:11.0h
PR
2016
8.
7
Sam Lightfoot
3:15.06
2023
1600 Meters
1.
7
Christian Wendland
5:44.0h
2016
2.
7
Gavin Hagedorn
6:34.98
PR
2024
3.
7
Xander Brinkley
7:02.70
2023
3200 Meters
1.
7
Xander Brinkley
16:59.63
PR
2023
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Kalvin Crumrine
21.22
2018
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Carter Campbell
20.48
PR
2017
2.
7
Christian Sanow
21.68
PR
2017
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Logan Rekedal
18.84c
PR
2016
2.
7
Tony Nelson
22.34c
2016
4x100 Relay
1.
Kalvin Crumrine
Gage Struchen
Alex Schuh
Mekhi Moua
1:00.58
2018
2.
Caden Anderson
Carter Campbell
Hunter Krueger
Elliot Ostegaard
1:05.70
2017
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Tanner Haugen
Parker Lemburg
Hunter Krueger
Christian Sanow
2:28.19
2017
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Parker Lemburg
26' 10.5
PR
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Tyler Arnold
30' 3.5
PR
2021
2.
7
Gavin Hagedorn
29' 0
PR
2024
3.
7
Parker Lemburg
25' 11.75
PR
2018
4.
7
Tanner Haugen
25' 10
PR
2017
5.
7
Gabriel Wolske
21' 9
PR
2021
6.
7
Brian Erbes
21' 2.5
PR
2018
7.
7
Parker Lemburg
19' 0
2017
8.
7
Tyler Almlie
18' 7.5
PR
2017
9.
7
Josh Wolske
17' 9
PR
2023
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Tyler Arnold
28' 6.75
PR
2021
2.
7
Tony Nelson
22' 10
2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Tyler Arnold
87' 2
PR
2021
2.
7
Tanner Haugen
77' 4
PR
2017
3.
7
Gavin Hagedorn
74' 11
PR
2024
4.
7
Parker Lemburg
71' 3
PR
2018
5.
7
Josh Wolske
61' 3.5
PR
2023
6.
7
Gabriel Wolske
59' 2
PR
2021
7.
7
Brian Erbes
52' 11
PR
2018
8.
7
Tyler Almlie
50' 1
PR
2017
9.
7
Parker Lemburg
48' 5
2017
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Gavin Hagedorn
59' 5
PR
2024
High Jump
1.
7
Myhlez Moua
4' 6
PR
2024
Pole Vault
1.
7
Asa Nelson
8' 0
2010
2.
7
Hunter Carter
5' 6
PR
2024
7
Alex Schuh
5' 6
PR
2018
7
Noah Schmidt
5' 6
PR
2024
Long Jump
1.
7
Alvis Yang
12' 4.5
PR
2024
2.
7
Jackson Kruse
11' 2
PR
2023
3.
7
Carter Campbell
10' 11.5
PR
2017
4.
7
Levi Hauger
10' 11
PR
2024
5.
7
Myhlez Moua
9' 9
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
7
Christian Wendland
27' 7
2016
2.
7
Ayden Horner
25' 6
2016
3.
7
Sam Lightfoot
24' 1.5
2023
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Virginia Munson
14.71
2022
2.
7
Brianna Swanson
15.35
PR
2018
3.
7
Elsa Landherr
15.48
PR
2017
4.
7
Madison Timmerman
15.54c
2016
5.
7
Ashley Arellano
16.04c
PR
2022
7
Annaka Hook
16.04c
PR
2016
7.
7
Elizabeth Buyck
16.06
PR
2024
8.
7
Callie Johns
16.24
2023
9.
7
Elizabeth Fultz
16.26
2017
10.
7
Teagan Viessman
16.37
2019
11.
7
Aishwarya Moua
16.62
PR
2024
12.
7
Sierra Staufacker
16.70
PR
2023
13.
7
Avery Anderson
16.73
PR
2023
14.
7
Nou Thao
16.84c
PR
2022
15.
7
Allison Edwards
16.87
2019
16.
7
Jayda Snyder
17.02
PR
2024
17.
7
Hannah Larson
17.17
2018
18.
7
Ruby Peterson
17.30
PR
2024
19.
7
Avaya Sagmoe
17.66
PR
2023
20.
7
Brooke Schneider
18.44
PR
2017
200 Meters
1.
7
Kaylee Kirk
29.13
2013
2.
7
Virginia Munson
29.46
PR
2022
3.
7
Kendra Ludeman
29.51
2012
4.
7
Avery Anderson
31.20
PR
2024
5.
7
Elizabeth Fultz
32.38
2018
6.
7
Taylor Schmidt
32.46
2012
7.
7
Jaelynn Carter
32.49
2018
8.
7
Annaka Hook
32.74c
2016
9.
7
Madison Timmerman
32.94c
2016
10.
7
Lynae Odom
33.39
PR
2021
11.
7
Brianna Swanson
33.78
PR
2018
12.
7
Jayda Snyder
34.63
PR
2024
13.
7
Sierra Staufacker
34.80
PR
2023
14.
7
Ashley Arellano
34.84c
PR
2022
15.
7
Gabbie Swan
34.98
PR
2017
16.
7
Avery Anderson
35.01
2023
17.
7
Callie Johns
35.24
2023
18.
7
Teagan Viessman
35.38
2019
19.
7
Allison Edwards
36.01
2019
20.
7
Elizabeth Buyck
36.69
PR
2024
400 Meters
1.
7
Jordan Munson
1:03.75
2018
2.
7
Kaylee Kirk
1:05.60
PR
2013
3.
7
Kendra Ludeman
1:06.26
2012
4.
7
Elsa Landherr
1:09.57
2018
5.
7
*
Avery Anderson
1:10.90
PR
2024
6.
7
Alyssa Gleis
1:14.22
2012
7.
7
Lauren Knakmuhs
1:15.51
2022
8.
7
Lauren Verlinde
1:16.14c
2015
9.
7
Avery Anderson
1:16.52
2023
10.
7
Jalissa Columbus
1:16.60
PR
2017
11.
7
Brianna Swanson
1:16.82
PR
2018
12.
7
Lauren Zick
1:17.10
2017
13.
7
Sarena Schwartz
1:18.25
2017
14.
7
Sheridan Ludeman
1:23.74c
2016
15.
7
Jaelynn Carter
1:24.14
2017
16.
7
Elizabeth Buyck
1:25.15
PR
2024
17.
7
Chloe Sweetman
1:31.64c
PR
2022
18.
7
Noel Peterson
1:33.10
2023
19.
7
Gracelynn Struchen
1:34.11
2023
800 Meters
1.
7
Jordan Munson
2:36.0h
PR
2018
2.
7
Sarita Hook
2:40.0h
2013
3.
7
Brooke Christian
2:43.0h
2015
4.
7
Elsa Landherr
2:49.60
2018
5.
7
Elodie Tholen
2:52.9h
2011
6.
7
Jordan Munson
2:55.0h
2017
7
Lauren Verlinde
2:55.0h
2015
8.
7
Makala Lemburg
2:57.0h
PR
2015
9.
7
Jalissa Columbus
3:00.63
PR
2017
10.
7
Lauren Knakmuhs
3:09.2h
2022
11.
7
Noel Peterson
3:32.97
2023
12.
7
Ava Swenhaugen
4:11.0h
PR
2023
1600 Meters
1.
7
Brooke Christian
5:51.0h
2015
2.
7
Lauren Verlinde
5:52.0h
PR
2015
3.
7
Makala Lemburg
5:54.0h
PR
2015
4.
7
Alyssa Gleis
5:56.36
PR
2012
5.
7
Elodie Tholen
6:10.02
2011
6.
7
Sarita Hook
6:16.19
2013
7.
7
Jordan Munson
6:28.97
PR
2017
8.
7
Hannah Brockway
6:54.04
2012
3200 Meters
1.
7
Ashley Vue
14:27.74
2012
2.
7
Kristin Vogl
15:18.87
PR
2012
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Jaelynn Carter
19.50
PR
2018
2.
7
Raelynn Schreier
20.57
2023
3.
7
Clara Buyck
22.37
PR
2024
4.
7
Jayda Snyder
22.67
PR
2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Jaelynn Carter
19.51
2018
2.
7
Sarena Schwartz
21.25
2017
3.
7
Ella Kamrud
21.83
PR
2017
4.
7
Maddi Langerock
21.84c
2016
5.
7
Jaelynn Carter
22.51
2017
6.
7
Jayda Snyder
23.10
PR
2024
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Avery Anderson
36.16
PR
2024
2.
7
Clara Buyck
43.06
PR
2024
3.
7
Jayda Snyder
46.02
PR
2024
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Avery Anderson
59.10
PR
2024
2.
7
Sarita Hook
1:00.60
2013
3.
7
Jaelynn Carter
1:01.21
2018
4.
7
Sarena Schwartz
1:01.90
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Fultz
Elsa Landherr
Jaelynn Carter
Jordan Munson
58.18
2018
2.
Ruby Peterson
Jayda Snyder
Aishwarya Moua
Elizabeth Buyck
1:04.85
2024
3.
Sierra Staufacker
Avery Anderson
Avaya Sagmoe
Raelynn Schrier
1:06.11
2023
4.
Gabbie Swan
Kamryn Peterson
Ella Kamrud
Jaelynn Carter
1:07.49
2017
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Elizabeth Fultz
Brooke Schneider
Sarena Schwartz
Elsa Landherr
2:31.04
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Mercedies Hicks
21' 8
2017
2.
7
Kaylee Campbell
16' 7
PR
2017
3.
7
Hannah Larson
14' 8.5
2018
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Mercedies Hicks
65' 8
2017
2.
7
Kaylee Campbell
57' 6
PR
2017
3.
7
Ava Swenhaugen
38' 8
2022
High Jump
1.
7
Kendra Ludeman
4' 6
2012
2.
7
Raelynn Schreier
3' 10
PR
2023
7
Elsa Landherr
3' 10
PR
2017
7
Jordan Munson
3' 10
PR
2017
7
Elsa Landherr
3' 10
2018
6.
7
Gracelynn Struchen
3' 8
2022
7
Gracelynn Struchen
3' 8
2023
7
Ava Swenhaugen
3' 8
PR
2023
7
Elizabeth Fultz
3' 8
2018
Pole Vault
1.
7
Taylor Schmidt
6' 6
2012
2.
7
Elizabeth Buyck
6' 0
PR
2024
3.
7
Brooke Christian
5' 0
PR
2015
4.
7
Noel Peterson
4' 6
2023
7
Lauren Verlinde
4' 6
PR
2015
Long Jump
1.
7
Jordan Munson
14' 3.5
2018
2.
7
Kaylee Kirk
12' 2.25
2013
3.
7
Lauren Zick
12' 0.5
2017
4.
7
*
Avery Anderson
12' 0.25
PR
2024
5.
7
Raelynn Schreier
10' 9.5
2023
6.
7
Maddi Langerock
10' 4.5
2016
7.
7
Nora Rice
8' 8
2023
8.
7
Sierra Staufacker
8' 5.5
PR
2023
Triple Jump
1.
7
Kaylee Kirk
29' 7.5
PR
2013
2.
7
Kendra Ludeman
28' 10
2012
3.
7
Sarita Hook
27' 10.5
PR
2013
4.
7
Elsa Landherr
27' 10
2018