Switch to
Indoor
11th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cooper Taylor
11.44c
PR
2023
2.
11
Kody Strutz
12.01
2022
3.
11
Braydon Cline
12.35
PR
2022
4.
11
Josh Solf
12.37
PR
2015
5.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
12.48
PR
2022
6.
11
Wylee Snapp
12.74c
PR
2023
7.
11
Vesuvio Reid
13.19
PR
2024
8.
11
Austin Haugen
13.24c
2022
9.
11
Sean Bahnmiller
13.74c
PR
2014
10.
11
Tyler Schwarzbach
14.24
2018
11.
11
*
Sonny Phillips
15.58
PR
2024
12.
11
*
Hunter Moore
17.46
2024
13.
11
*
Chase Gasvoda
17.95
PR
2024
100 Meters - Unified
1.
11
Sonny Phillips
15.83
PR
2024
2.
11
Chase Gasvoda
17.37
PR
2024
200 Meters
1.
11
Cooper Taylor
23.85
PR
2023
2.
11
Kody Strutz
24.35
2022
3.
11
Braydon Cline
25.64
PR
2022
4.
11
Josh Solf
26.03
PR
2015
5.
11
Vesuvio Reid
27.15
PR
2024
6.
11
Austin Haugen
27.92
2022
7.
11
Geno Menard
28.04c
PR
2014
400 Meters
1.
11
Braydon Cline
56.99
PR
2022
2.
11
Geno Menard
58.64
2014
3.
11
Vesuvio Reid
1:02.30
PR
2024
4.
11
Josh Solf
1:02.55
PR
2015
5.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
1:05.04c
PR
2022
6.
11
Austin Haugen
1:10.44c
2022
800 Meters
1.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
3:29.42
PR
2022
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jeremiah Genereux
5:02.83
PR
2019
2.
11
Ryan Roth
5:05.02
PR
2019
3.
11
Braydon Cline
7:25.0h
PR
2022
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Roth
10:47.01
PR
2019
2.
11
Jeremiah Genereux
10:54.22
PR
2019
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
19.08
PR
2022
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Geno Menard
46.54
2014
2.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
48.63
PR
2022
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Wylee Snapp
47' 6.5
PR
2023
2.
11
Brock Proulx
45' 10.5
PR
2019
3.
11
Kaden Beck
43' 1
2012
4.
11
Ryder Galbavy
36' 5
2024
5.
11
*
Chase Gasvoda
36' 0.25
PR
2024
6.
11
Darrell Sunchild
33' 11
2024
7.
11
*
Hunter Moore
32' 5.5
PR
2024
8.
11
Sean Bahnmiller
29' 9.5
2014
9.
11
*
Sonny Phillips
27' 7.5
PR
2024
Shot Put - Unified
1.
11
Sonny Phillips
26' 11
PR
2024
2.
11
Chase Gasvoda
21' 4
PR
2024
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Wylee Snapp
149' 6
PR
2023
2.
11
Cooper Taylor
129' 4.25
PR
2023
3.
11
Brock Proulx
128' 0.75
PR
2019
4.
11
*
Darrell Sunchild
118' 11
PR
2024
5.
11
Ryder Galbavy
118' 7
2024
6.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
105' 1
PR
2022
7.
11
*
Hunter Moore
91' 8.5
PR
2024
8.
11
Sonny Phillips
80' 7
PR
2024
9.
11
Austin Haugen
60' 10
PR
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Cooper Taylor
163' 4
PR
2023
2.
11
Brock Proulx
124' 7
2019
3.
11
Wylee Snapp
115' 1
2023
4.
11
*
Darrell Sunchild
108' 7
PR
2024
5.
11
Hunter Moore
74' 2
2024
6.
11
Tyler Schwarzbach
70' 4
2018
High Jump
1.
11
Geno Menard
5' 2
2014
Long Jump
1.
11
*
Sonny Phillips
17' 11
PR
2024
2.
11
Clint Darlington
17' 8.5
PR
2019
11
Wylee Snapp
17' 8.5
2023
4.
11
*
Chase Gasvoda
15' 2
PR
2024
5.
11
*
Vesuvio Reid
14' 8.75
PR
2024
6.
11
Josh Solf
14' 8.5
PR
2015
7.
11
Austin Haugen
14' 4
2022
Long Jump - Unified
1.
11
Sonny Phillips
17' 5
PR
2024
2.
11
Chase Gasvoda
15' 1
PR
2024
Triple Jump
1.
11
Clint Darlington
41' 1.5
PR
2019
2.
11
Kody Strutz
41' 1
PR
2022
3.
11
Rusty Gasvoda
35' 7
PR
2022
4.
11
*
Vesuvio Reid
32' 3.5
PR
2024
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Abby Gregory
13.74c
PR
2014
2.
11
Eva Wagoner
13.82
2022
3.
11
Lisa Pegar
14.26
PR
2015
4.
11
Erin Taylor
14.33
PR
2019
5.
11
Mattie Gasvoda
15.51
PR
2022
6.
11
Cheyenne Johnson
15.54c
PR
2014
7.
11
Grace Finke
15.60
2018
8.
11
Bailey Gasvoda
15.61
PR
2019
9.
11
*
Carmen Tan
15.97
2024
200 Meters
1.
11
Eva Wagoner
28.82
2022
2.
11
Abby Gregory
29.34c
PR
2014
3.
11
Lisa Pegar
29.70
PR
2015
4.
11
Erin Taylor
31.07
PR
2019
5.
11
Mattie Gasvoda
31.66
PR
2022
6.
11
Cheyenne Johnson
31.84c
PR
2014
7.
11
*
Carmen Tan
31.90
2024
8.
11
Grace Finke
33.55
2018
400 Meters
1.
11
Lisa Pegar
1:08.93
PR
2015
2.
11
Erin Taylor
1:09.11
PR
2019
3.
11
Abby Gregory
1:11.94c
2014
4.
11
Malaysia Baumann
1:13.24
PR
2022
5.
11
Mattie Gasvoda
1:14.08
PR
2022
6.
11
Amy Gasvoda
1:14.34
PR
2022
7.
11
Sophia Reichelt
1:29.08
PR
2017
800 Meters
1.
11
*
Alex Worrall
2:44.59
2024
2.
11
Angela Sant
2:45.32
PR
2022
3.
11
Amy Gasvoda
2:54.66
2022
4.
11
Seanna Demontiney
2:54.87
PR
2019
1600 Meters
1.
11
*
Alex Worrall
6:00.09
2024
2.
11
Jessica Roth
6:15.00
2017
3.
11
Angela Sant
6:19.96
2022
4.
11
Maddy Reichelt
6:25.0h
PR
2015
5.
11
Seanna Demontiney
6:42.90
PR
2019
6.
11
Amy Gasvoda
6:43.73
PR
2022
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Roth
13:46.87
2017
2.
11
Maddy Reichelt
14:35.10
2015
3.
11
Amy Gasvoda
15:51.68
PR
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Eva Wagoner
17.05
2022
2.
11
Bailey Gasvoda
18.15
2019
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Eva Wagoner
49.70
PR
2022
2.
11
Bailey Gasvoda
53.78
2019
3.
11
Mattie Gasvoda
57.53
2022
4.
11
Jenna Leader
1:03.79
2017
5.
11
Sophia Reichelt
1:14.24
PR
2017
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Amanda Cline
25' 9.5
PR
2019
2.
11
Haley Schwenke
23' 10
PR
2021
3.
11
Grace Finke
23' 8.5
2018
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Amanda Cline
81' 0
PR
2019
2.
11
Haley Schwenke
69' 0
2021
3.
11
Angela Sant
68' 10
PR
2022
4.
11
Grace Finke
62' 7
2018
5.
11
Jenna Leader
57' 6
PR
2017
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Angela Sant
96' 2
2022
2.
11
Amanda Cline
85' 3
PR
2019
3.
11
Haley Schwenke
80' 6
PR
2021
4.
11
*
Jaihven Baumann
55' 7
PR
2024
High Jump
1.
11
Amber Amsbaugh
5' 6.25
PR
2009
2.
11
Malaysia Baumann
4' 4
2022
Long Jump
1.
11
Malaysia Baumann
13' 9.5
2022
2.
11
Jenna Leader
13' 8.5
PR
2017
3.
11
Mattie Gasvoda
12' 6
2022
4.
11
Eva Wagoner
11' 5.5
PR
2022
5.
11
Amy Gasvoda
11' 3
PR
2022
Triple Jump
1.
11
Malaysia Baumann
32' 9.5
2022
2.
11
Jenna Leader
32' 6.25
PR
2017
3.
11
Mattie Gasvoda
29' 2.25
2022