Outdoor Team RecordsTop 20
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | - | Mr Logsdon | 10.4h | 1973 | |
2. | - | Ron Richards | 10.8h | 1980 | |
3. | - | Keith Armstrong | 10.9h | 1979 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Arthur Merritt | 11.21 | 2023 | |
2. | 12 | James McCall | 11.24 (1.4) | 2011 | |
3. | - | Bobby Green | 11.30 | 1993 | |
4. | - | Brandon Buckley | 11.37 | 1997 | |
5. | 11 | Jared Layton | 11.42 | 2015 | |
6. | 12 | John Scoresby | 11.44 | 2010 | |
- | Robert Alspaugh | 11.2h | 1984 | ||
8. | 12 | Chase Ferris | 11.45 | 2016 | |
9. | 12 | Chance Tucker | 11.46 | 2019 | |
10. | 10 | John Daly | 11.48 (1.6) | 2008 | |
11. | 12 | Nick Johnson | 11.61 | 2017 | |
12. | 12 | Chris Forkner | 11.62 (1.0) | 2010 | |
13. | 12 | Vincent Aumavae | 11.64 | 2014 | |
14. | 12 | Shiloh Ficek | 11.68 (-.8) | 2002 | |
15. | 12 | Larry Cutsforth | 11.73 | 2018 | |
16. | 11 | Christopher Forkner | 11.74 | 2009 | |
17. | 12 | Devin Konkler | 11.75 | 2008 | |
18. | 12 | Joshua Bevan | 11.77 | 2021 | |
19. | 12 | Tyler Spatz | 11.78 | 2016 | |
20. | 12 | Nick Daniels | 11.82 | 2016 | |
100 Meters - Ambulatory | |||||
1. | 12 | John Scoresby | 11.71 | 2010 | |
100 Meters - Unified | |||||
1. | 9 | Corbin Gerkin | 13.38 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | John Pagel | 22.79 | 2023 | |
3. | 10 | Ben Asay | 22.89 | 2023 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | - | Bobby Green | 22.70 | 1993 | |
2. | 10 | John Daly | 22.85 (-.1) | 2008 | |
3. | 11 | James McCall | 23.03 | 2010 | |
4. | 12 | Devin Konkler | 23.14 (1.1) | 2008 | |
5. | 12 | Arthur Merritt | 23.16 | 2023 | |
6. | 12 | Chase Ferris | 23.21 | 2016 | |
7. | 12 | Tyler Spatz | 23.33 | 2016 | |
8. | 12 | Chance Tucker | 23.42 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Dustin Eley | 23.46 | 2003 | |
10. | 12 | John Scoresby | 23.51 | 2010 | |
11. | 12 | Tucker Christiansen | 23.55 | 2021 | |
11 | Jared Layton | 23.55 | 2015 | ||
13. | 12 | PJ Cutright | 23.71 | 2018 | |
14. | 12 | Jaden Caple | 23.78 | 2019 | |
15. | 9 | Levi Turner | 24.05 | 2010 | |
16. | 12 | Larry Cutsforth | 24.18 | 2018 | |
17. | 12 | Nick Johnson | 24.33 | 2017 | |
18. | 12 | Vincent Aumavae | 24.36 | 2014 | |
19. | 12 | Nick Daniels | 24.38 | 2016 | |
20. | 12 | Kevin Smith | 24.40 | 2008 | |
220 Yards | |||||
1. | - | Mr Johnson | 22.7h | 1973 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Olin Bingham | 50.48 | 2003 | |
2. | - | Kevin Joseph | 50.77 | 1993 | |
3. | - | Jeff Krueger | 50.83 | 1995 | |
4. | - | Cy St. Amand | 50.7h | 1983 | |
5. | 12 | Kevin Smith | 51.34 | 2008 | |
6. | 12 | Larry Cutsforth | 51.43 | 2018 | |
7. | 12 | Devin Konkler | 52.29 | 2008 | |
8. | 12 | Tucker Christiansen | 52.50 | 2021 | |
9. | 12 | Tyler Spatz | 52.56 | 2016 | |
10. | - | Ethan Craddick | 52.84 | 2005 | |
11. | 11 | PJ Cutright | 53.44 | 2017 | |
12 | Joe Day | 53.3h | 2012 | ||
13. | 11 | Chase Ferris | 53.6h | 2015 | |
14. | 12 | Jaden Caple | 53.76 | 2019 | |
15. | 12 | Trey Peterson | 53.85 | 2023 | |
16. | 12 | Wylie Mangelsdorf | 53.86 | 2010 | |
17. | 11 | Amiqaq Maclean | 54.20 | 2019 | |
18. | 11 | Ryan Owens | 54.38 | 2021 | |
19. | 12 | James McCall | 54.43 | 2011 | |
20. | 11 | Jared Layton | 54.3h | 2015 | |
440 Yards | |||||
1. | - | Mr Logsdon | 55.1h | 1973 | |
- | Mr Houston | 55.1h | 1973 | ||
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Joe Day | 1:55.02 | 2012 | |
2. | 12 | Kevin Smith | 1:56.72 | 2008 | |
3. | - | Norm Rousey | 1:57.2h | 1992 | |
4. | - | Tracy Trudell | 1:57.9h | 1989 | |
5. | 12 | Larry Cutsforth | 1:57.98 | 2018 | |
6. | 12 | Aaron Dickson | 1:58.71 | 2003 | |
7. | - | Cliff Thompson | 1:58.9h | 1990 | |
8. | 12 | Lev Robertson | 1:59.52 | 2018 | |
9. | 12 | Pat Egelus | 1:59.94 | 2000 | |
10. | 12 | Mason Minturn | 1:59.95 | 2012 | |
11. | 12 | Nate Cross | 2:00.7h | 2002 | |
12. | 12 | Wylie Mangelsdorf | 2:02.22 | 2010 | |
13. | 12 | Drew Dickson | 2:02.36 | 2003 | |
14. | 12 | Jake Parisien | 2:03.80 | 2008 | |
15. | 12 | Rick LeCheminant | 2:04.00 | 2008 | |
16. | 11 | Hayden Foster | 2:04.35 | 2014 | |
17. | 11 | Ryan Owens | 2:04.81 | 2021 | |
18. | 12 | Ryan Kavalok | 2:05.05 | 2016 | |
19. | 11 | Amiqaq Maclean | 2:05.24 | 2019 | |
20. | 12 | Mike Reem | 2:05.59 | 2021 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Jake Parisien | 4:20.30 | 2008 | |
2. | - | Norman Rousey | 4:22.6h | 1990 | |
3. | 12 | Aaron Dickson | 4:22.67 | 2003 | |
4. | 12 | Wylie Mangelsdorf | 4:26.34 | 2010 | |
5. | - | Pat Barry | 4:26.7h | 1984 | |
6. | 12 | Drew Dickson | 4:27.87 | 2003 | |
7. | 12 | Mason Minturn | 4:35.27 | 2012 | |
8. | 12 | Josiah Alverts | 4:38.77 | 2017 | |
9. | 12 | Lev Robertson | 4:41.49 | 2018 | |
10. | 11 | Chris Osiensky | 4:48.09 | 2012 | |
11. | 12 | Mike Reem | 4:48.65 | 2021 | |
12. | 12 | Noble Gurney | 4:52.76 | 2021 | |
13. | 10 | Tobin Miller | 4:52.99 | 2022 | |
14. | 12 | Kevin Smith | 4:53.1h | 2008 | |
15. | 9 | Leif Mumma | 4:53.50 | 2016 | |
16. | 11 | Amiqaq Maclean | 4:53.91 | 2019 | |
17. | 9 | Ryan Owens | 4:53.97 | 2019 | |
18. | 10 | Connor Owens | 4:54.30 | 2017 | |
19. | 11 | Ryan Kavalok | 4:57.5h | 2015 | |
20. | 12 | Richard Harris | 4:57.79 | 2017 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Jake Parisien | 9:11.30 | 2008 | |
2. | 12 | Drew Dickson | 9:44.47 | 2003 | |
3. | - | Norm Rousey | 9:51.5h | 1990 | |
4. | 11 | Pat Egelus | 9:52.75 | 1999 | |
5. | 12 | Wylie Mangelsdorf | 9:54.2h | 2010 | |
6. | - | Pat Barry | 9:54.6h | 1983 | |
7. | - | Jeff Whitstine | 9:55.0h | 1982 | |
8. | - | Norman Rousey | 9:56.8h | 1991 | |
9. | - | Eric Callison | 10:04.14 | 1997 | |
10. | 12 | Josiah Alverts | 10:05.45 | 2017 | |
11. | 10 | Chris Osiensky | 10:20.87 | 2011 | |
12. | 12 | Mike Reem | 10:30.0h | 2021 | |
13. | 10 | Tobin Miller | 10:33.00 | 2022 | |
14. | 12 | Hunter Bleakney | 10:34.82 | 2018 | |
15. | 10 | Noble Gurney | 10:40.01 | 2019 | |
16. | 11 | Lev Robertson | 10:44.77 | 2017 | |
17. | 10 | Connor Owens | 10:49.64 | 2017 | |
18. | 11 | Matthew Dallas | 10:50.46 | 2009 | |
19. | 9 | Leif Mumma | 10:51.01 | 2016 | |
20. | 10 | Sean Hermann | 10:51.94 | 2012 | |
5000 Meters | |||||
1. | 11 | Wylie Mangelsdorf | 16:29.31 | 2009 | |
2. | 12 | Noble Gurney | 17:49.0h | 2021 | |
3. | 9 | Teigan Copp | 19:01.00 | 2023 | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | - | Davy Registe | 15.09 | 1995 | |
2. | 12 | Tony Guzman | 15.28 (3.1) | 2008 | |
3. | - | Kervin Registe | 15.69 | 1995 | |
4. | 12 | Matthew Daniels | 15.94 | 2018 | |
5. | 12 | Brady Southwick | 16.07 | 2016 | |
6. | 12 | Connor Owens | 16.09 | 2019 | |
7. | - | C.J. Hooker | 16.38 | 2001 | |
8. | - | Mike Dean | 16.41 | 1997 | |
9. | 12 | Chris Gardner | 17.02 | 2011 | |
10. | 12 | Thomas Smylie | 17.03 | 2011 | |
11. | 11 | Shouya Watanabe | 17.4h | 2014 | |
12. | 10 | Luke Wright | 18.08 | 2012 | |
13. | 12 | Greg Prickett | 18.91 | 2011 | |
14. | 12 | Logan Olson | 19.14 | 2021 | |
15. | 11 | Joe Day | 19.24 | 2011 | |
16. | 10 | Austin Farris | 19.87 | 2015 | |
17. | 12 | Kade Bigelow | 20.06 | 2016 | |
18. | 12 | Eric Mahmot | 20.48 | 2011 | |
19. | 12 | Evan Parsons | 20.49 | 2010 | |
20. | 11 | Tobias Bailey | 20.58 | 2023 | |
120y Hurdles - 39" | |||||
1. | - | Lee Rowland | 15.7h | 1977 | |
2. | - | Mr Johnson | 15.8h | 1973 | |
180y Hurdles | |||||
1. | - | Lee Rowland | 21.2h | 1977 | |
2. | - | Mr Johnson | 21.7h | 1973 | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | |||||
1. | - | Davy Registe | 39.3h | 1994 | |
2. | - | Kervin Registe | 40.30 | 1995 | |
3. | 11 | Joe Day | 40.54 | 2011 | |
4. | - | Mike Dean | 41.38 | 1997 | |
5. | 12 | Tony Guzman | 41.40 | 2008 | |
6. | - | David Finn | 41.6h | 1987 | |
7. | 12 | Matthew Daniels | 41.81 | 2018 | |
8. | 12 | Connor Owens | 41.96 | 2019 | |
9. | - | Jeremy Weber | 42.12 | 2005 | |
10. | 12 | Arthur Merritt | 42.14 | 2023 | |
11. | 12 | Brady Southwick | 42.20 | 2016 | |
12. | 12 | Chris Gardner | 43.79 | 2011 | |
13. | 12 | Larry Cutsforth | 44.83 | 2018 | |
14. | 12 | Jaden Caple | 44.97 | 2019 | |
15. | 11 | Hayden Foster | 45.26 | 2014 | |
16. | 10 | Kohei Watanabe | 45.70 | 2013 | |
17. | 12 | Cameron Mayberry | 45.94 | 2016 | |
18. | - | Bryce Jacobson | 46.20 | 2008 | |
19. | 10 | Shouya Watanabe | 46.49 | 2013 | |
20. | 10 | Luke Wright | 47.08 | 2012 | |
4x55 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 52.80 | 2014 | ||
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Mr Fierro Mr Monigold Bobby Green R Green | 43.50 | 1993 | ||
2. | John Scoresby David Clement Chris Forkner James McCall | 44.31 | 2010 | ||
3. | John Scoresby Christopher Forkner Devin Konkler John Daly | 44.65 | 2008 | ||
4. | Mike Weber Tristan Denoncour Cleo Munoz Kent Bryant | 44.67 | 2003 | ||
5. | Vincent Aumavae AJ Gentz Levi Turner James McCall | 44.74 | 2011 | ||
6. | Tremain Benton John Daly Devin Konkler Chris Forkner | 44.86 | 2007 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 44.95 | 2015 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 45.17 | 2016 | ||
9. | Relay Team | 45.20 | 1997 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 45.32 | 1995 | ||
11. | Christopher Forkner Kyle Scheibe Coleman Ahrens John Scoresby | 45.62 | 2009 | ||
12. | Mr Knutson Mr Ashby Mr Alspaugh Mr Horsey | 45.7h | 1985 | ||
13. | Jaden Caple Larry Cutsforth Nick Johnson Chance Tucker | 45.93 | 2017 | ||
14. | Kaden Henry Trey Peterson Arthur Merritt Reed Craner | 46.02 | 2023 | ||
15. | James Nisbett Nick Daniels Jared Layton Vincent Aumavae | 46.34 | 2014 | ||
16. | Chance Tucker Larry Cutsforth Jaden Caple Matthew Daniels | 46.4h | 2018 | ||
17. | Vincent Aumavae Gabriel Hartsock James Nisbett AJ Gentz | 46.64 | 2012 | ||
18. | Logan Johnson Arthur Merritt Joshua Bevan Tucker Christiansen | 48.22 | 2021 | ||
19. | Reuben Feaster Grant Keyes Logan Johnson Arthur Merritt | 48.35 | 2022 | ||
20. | Vincent Aumavae Jared Layton Christopher Doty Daniel Delay | 49.12 | 2013 | ||
4x100 Relay - Throwers | |||||
1. | Adam Chandler Logan Johnson Cody Hanson Parker Glastetter | 50.41 | 2022 | ||
2. | Parker Glastetter Skyler Eichenlaub Atticus Prince Eli Finley | 58.47 | 2023 | ||
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers | |||||
1. | Tyler Linder Parker Smith Blake Tomlinson James Rogers | 52.32 | 2019 | ||
4x110 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 47.4h | 1979 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 48.6h | 1973 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Mr Fierro Mr Monigold Bobby Green R Green | 1:31.58 | 1993 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 1:32.35 | 1997 | ||
3. | John Scoresby Christopher Forkner John Daly Devin Konkler | 1:32.60 | 2008 | ||
4. | Tremain Benton Chris Forkner John Daly Devin Konkler | 1:32.71 | 2007 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 1:33.0h | 2015 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 1:33.45 | 2016 | ||
7. | Olin Bingham Cleo Munoz Sam Zimmer Tristan Denoncour | 1:33.47 | 2003 | ||
8. | Mr Knutson Mr Ashby Mr Alspaugh Mr Davis | 1:34.5h | 1985 | ||
Relay Team | 1:34.5h | 1989 | |||
10. | Chris Forkner David Clement Levi Turner John Scoresby | 1:34.53 | 2010 | ||
Relay Team | 1:34.53 | 1995 | |||
12. | Relay Team | 1:35.0h | 1984 | ||
13. | PJ Cutright Matthew Daniels Larry Cutsforth Nick Johnson | 1:35.03 | 2017 | ||
14. | Chance Tucker Tucker Christiansen PJ Cutright Larry Cutsforth | 1:35.20 | 2018 | ||
15. | Joshua Bevan Arthur Merritt Logan Johnson Tucker Christiansen | 1:35.53 | 2021 | ||
16. | Vincent Aumavae David Banse James Nisbett Gabriel Hartsock | 1:35.87 | 2012 | ||
17. | Reuben Feaster Loyal Gaskins Logan Johnson Arthur Merritt | 1:37.33 | 2022 | ||
18. | Tucker Christiansen Jaden Caple Donald Moody Chance Tucker | 1:38.18 | 2019 | ||
19. | Kyle Scheibe Vincent Aumavae Levi Turner AJ Gentz | 1:38.46 | 2011 | ||
20. | Coleman Ahrens Christopher Forkner John Scoresby Wes Jansen | 1:38.85 | 2009 | ||
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:37.9h | 1977 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Ben Brainard Norman Rousey Mr Timblin Cliff Thompson | 3:30.5h | 1991 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 3:31.2h | 1989 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 3:31.5h | 1992 | ||
4. | Brent Bryant Olin Bingham Aaron Dickson Drew Dickson | 3:31.8h | 2002 | ||
5. | Relay Team | 3:31.9h | 1990 | ||
6. | Chase Ferris Cameron Mayberry Tyler Spatz Larry Cutsforth | 3:33.13 | 2016 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 3:33.4h | 1983 | ||
8. | Joe Day AJ Gentz Chris Gardner Mason Minturn | 3:33.68 | 2011 | ||
9. | Rick LeCheminant Ryan Cunningham Thorton DePriest Kevin Smith | 3:34.20 | 2008 | ||
10. | Mike Weber Brady Devon Ethan Craddick Olin Bingham | 3:34.86 | 2004 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 3:35.03 | 2021 | ||
12. | Relay Team | 3:35.24 | 1997 | ||
13. | Pat Egelus Walter Scott Pat Mulligan Tommy Pettit | 3:35.87 | 1998 | ||
14. | PJ Cutright Larry Cutsforth Amiqaq Maclean Lev Robertson | 3:36.09 | 2018 | ||
15. | Cale Olson Pat Egelus Tyler Cunningham Pat MaKay | 3:36.77 | 2000 | ||
16. | AJ Gentz Joe Day Mason Minturn Ben King | 3:37.1h | 2012 | ||
17. | Jaden Caple Connor Owens Amiqaq Maclean Tucker Christiansen | 3:37.60 | 2019 | ||
18. | Chase Ferris Ryan Kavalok Nick Daniels Tyler Spatz | 3:37.71 | 2015 | ||
19. | Mike Weber Brent Bryant Aaron Dickson Olin Bingham | 3:38.55 | 2003 | ||
20. | Larry Cutsforth PJ Cutright Amiqaq Maclean Lev Robertson | 3:39.11 | 2017 | ||
4x440 Yard Relay - | |||||
1. | Mr DePriest Mr Cunningham Mr Christianson Mr Bartko | 3:44.8h | 1976 | ||
Relay Team | 3:44.8h | 1977 | |||
3. | Mr Larson Mr Rowland Mr Logsdon Mr Houston | 3:53.0h | 1973 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Mason Minturn Ben King Andrew Liebing Joe Day | 8:07.63 | 2012 | ||
2. | Rick LeCheminant Ryan Cunningham Jake Parisien Kevin Smith | 8:07.90 | 2008 | ||
3. | Joe Day Chris Osiensky Ben King Mason Minturn | 8:10.83 | 2011 | ||
4. | Kristjan Johnson Drew Dickson Nate Cross Aaron Dickson | 8:12.1h | 2002 | ||
5. | Pat Egelus Aaron Dickson Tyler Cunningham Patrick McKay | 8:16.68 | 2000 | ||
6. | Ryan Cunningham Thorton DePriest Rick LeCheminant Kevin Smith | 8:18.23 | 2007 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 8:18.42 | 1999 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 8:19.03 | 2001 | ||
9. | Cameron Mayberry Lev Robertson Josiah Alverts Ryan Kavalok | 8:36.64 | 2016 | ||
10. | Wylie Mangelsdorf Mason Minturn Ben King Davis Dunlap | 8:44.51 | 2010 | ||
11. | Julian Davis Hunter Bleakney Josiah Alverts Amiqaq Maclean | 8:44.75 | 2017 | ||
12. | Hayden Foster Mitchell Alverts Ryan Kavalok William Lyman | 8:47.97 | 2014 | ||
13. | Mike Reem Amiqaq Maclean Levi Miller Ryan Owens | 8:52.34 | 2019 | ||
14. | Hunter Bleakney Leif Muma Amiqaq Maclean Levi Miller | 9:07.59 | 2018 | ||
15. | Julian Davis Josiah Jensen Dylan Duffield Trent Moss | 9:09.29 | 2015 | ||
16. | Bryce Armstrong John Cardenas Tobin Miller Ryan Owens | 9:24.31 | 2022 | ||
17. | Matt Donithan Ryan Kavalok Sean Hermann William Lyman | 9:30.19 | 2013 | ||
18. | Tobin Miller Ryan Owens Mike Reem Noble Gurney | 9:42.62 | 2021 | ||
19. | John Cardenas Teigan Copp Charles Thiede Vincent Shaw | 9:51.58 | 2023 | ||
20. | Robert Casagrande Matthew Dallas Davis Dunlap Wylie Mangelsdorf | 10:13.16 | 2009 | ||
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 9:19.6h | 1973 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Rick LeCheminant John Scoresby Bryce Jacobson Tony Guzman | 1:43.07 | 2008 | ||
2. | Vincent Aumavae Levi Turner AJ Gentz James McCall | 1:43.10 | 2011 | ||
3. | Chris Forkner John Scoresby Levi Turner David Clement | 1:43.15 | 2010 | ||
4. | Christopher Doty Tyler Spatz Jared Layton William Lyman | 1:44.35 | 2014 | ||
5. | Tucker Christiansen Gabriel Allen Payton Portney Donald Moody | 1:45.44 | 2019 | ||
6. | Christopher Doty Christopher Hinther Brandon Kavalok William Lyman | 1:48.82 | 2013 | ||
7. | Kaden Henry Reed Craner Alex Petersen Nolan Garner | 1:49.81 | 2023 | ||
8. | Tucker Christiansen Payton Portney Jaden Caple Ethan Bleakney | 1:50.49 | 2018 | ||
9. | Chandler Angol Matthew Daniels Nick Johnson Nathaniel Tolbert | 1:53.07 | 2016 | ||
10. | Logan Johnson Arthur Merritt John Cardenas Loyal Gaskins | 1:53.31 | 2022 | ||
11. | Justin Gentz Josh Klina Christopher Hinther Isaac Bingham | 1:54.13 | 2012 | ||
12. | Arthur Merritt Parker Glastetter-Riggs Bradford Heard Bryce Armstrong | 1:55.71 | 2021 | ||
13. | Relay Team | 1:56.15 | 2015 | ||
14. | Wes Jansen Robert Casagrande Brian Nunooruk Coleman Ahrens | 2:07.80 | 2009 | ||
Swedish 100-200-300-400m | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 2:32.93 | 2023 | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | |||||
1. | John Daly Rick LeCheminant Devin Konkler Kevin Smith | 3:44.07 | 2008 | ||
2. | Chris Forkner Wylie Mangelsdorf James McCall Joseph Provo | 3:52.2h | 2010 | ||
3. | Davis Dunlap Coleman Ahrens John Scoresby Wylie Mangelsdorf | 3:59.59 | 2009 | ||
4. | Chris Smith Vincent Aumavae David Banse Shouya Wantenabe | 4:01.7h | 2012 | ||
5. | Kade Bigelow Jacob Barton Lev Robertson Trent Moss | 4:13.38 | 2015 | ||
6. | Nick Johnson Chase Bruesch Lev Robertson Nathaniel Tolbert | 4:15.93 | 2016 | ||
7. | Isaac Bingham Joseph Provo Greg Prickett Sean Hermann | 4:17.65 | 2011 | ||
8. | Austin Marshall Grant Keyes John Cardenas Loyal Gaskins | 4:19.43 | 2022 | ||
9. | John Doty Christopher Hinther Tristan Burkett William Lyman | 4:25.00 | 2014 | ||
10. | Alex Petersen Reed Craner Jackson Charton Tobias Bailey | 4:27.34 | 2023 | ||
11. | Christopher Hinther Jared Layton William Lyman Sean Hermann | 4:32.86 | 2013 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Micheal Reem Tucker Christiansen Levi Miller Ethan Copp | 12:24.15 | 2019 | ||
2. | Jacob Logan Reuben Feaster John Cardenas Tobin Miller | 12:45.94 | 2022 | ||
3. | Charles Thiede Jack Dunlap Ben Asay John Cardenas | 14:31.18 | 2023 | ||
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:14.57 | 2014 | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | |||||
1. | - | Jeremiah Richards | 53' 9.5 | 1997 | |
2. | - | Jim Ehman | 53' 8.25 | 1995 | |
3. | - | Joshua Evans | 53' 1.25 | 1998 | |
4. | 11 | Zach Pettit | 53' 1 | 2001 | |
5. | - | Chris Samuels | 52' 4.75 | 1997 | |
6. | - | Joe Samuels | 51' 6.25 | 1998 | |
7. | - | Scott Reger | 49' 10.25 | 1996 | |
8. | - | Jason Morigeau | 48' 11.75 | 1992 | |
9. | - | Adam Bettis | 48' 8 | 1998 | |
10. | - | Joel Samuels | 47' 6.75 | 1997 | |
11. | 12 | Nick Pilch | 47' 4.5 | 2004 | |
12. | - | John Wessel | 47' 2.75 | 1998 | |
13. | - | Pat Cunningham | 46' 9 | 1977 | |
14. | 12 | Ben Self | 46' 3.25 | 2012 | |
15. | - | Duncan Schackleford | 45' 8 | 1978 | |
16. | 12 | Junior Aumavae | 45' 3.5 | 2004 | |
17. | 12 | Hayden Niekamp | 45' 2.25 | 2013 | |
18. | 12 | Kyle Scheibe | 43' 8.75 | 2011 | |
19. | 12 | Connor Looney | 43' 8.5 | 2013 | |
20. | 12 | Brian Thompson | 43' 5.5 | 2014 | |
Shot Put - Unified | |||||
1. | 12 | Parker Glastetter | 39' 0 | 2023 | |
2. | 10 | John Pagel | 9' 11.75 | 2023 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | |||||
1. | - | Jeremiah Richards | 169' 7 | 1996 | |
2. | - | Joe Samuels | 161' 11 | 1998 | |
3. | - | Chris Samuels | 154' 6 | 1997 | |
4. | - | Jason Morigeau | 154' 1 | 1992 | |
5. | 12 | Zach Pettit | 151' 4 | 2002 | |
6. | 12 | Parker Glastetter | 149' 11 | 2023 | |
7. | - | Nathan Svedin | 144' 7 | 2007 | |
8. | - | Chris Lamb | 144' 4 | 1987 | |
9. | 12 | Nick Pilch | 142' 8 | 2004 | |
10. | - | Joel Samuels | 142' 6 | 1997 | |
11. | 12 | Junior Aumavae | 138' 3 | 2004 | |
12. | - | John Wessel | 137' 2 | 1999 | |
13. | - | Tom France | 136' 4 | 1995 | |
14. | - | Bill Taylor | 134' 2 | 1991 | |
15. | - | Ted Allen | 134' 0 | 1994 | |
16. | - | Ed Gohr | 132' 4 | 1984 | |
17. | - | Stuart John | 131' 3 | 2000 | |
18. | 12 | Adam Chandler | 130' 2 | 2022 | |
19. | 12 | JD Mitchell | 127' 7 | 2009 | |
20. | 12 | David Zoerb | 127' 5 | 2009 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | - | Eric West | 6' 4 | 1986 | |
- | C.J. Hooker | 6' 4 | 2001 | ||
3. | 11 | Brynn Miller | 6' 3 | 2021 | |
- | Chris Samuels | 6' 3 | 1997 | ||
5. | - | David Abbott | 6' 2 | 2005 | |
- | Andy Williams | 6' 2 | 1993 | ||
- | Chris Lamb | 6' 2 | 1988 | ||
- | Thaddeus Chmielewski | 6' 2 | 1984 | ||
9. | 12 | Connor Looney | 6' 1 | 2013 | |
- | C. Davis | 6' 1 | 1988 | ||
11. | 12 | Donovan Eiman | 6' 0 | 2017 | |
- | Craig Saunders | 6' 0 | 1978 | ||
- | Mr Hopkins | 6' 0 | 1990 | ||
- | NoName DePriest | 6' 0 | 1982 | ||
- | Tom DePriest | 6' 0 | 1981 | ||
16. | 10 | Dae Osiensky | 5' 8 | 2018 | |
10 | Kohei Watanabe | 5' 8 | 2013 | ||
12 | Mike Reem | 5' 8 | 2021 | ||
- | Mr Houston | 5' 8 | 1973 | ||
12 | Chad Landon | 5' 8 | 2023 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
1. | - | Cy St. Amand | 14' 0 | 1983 | |
2. | - | J. Simpson | 13' 6 | 1988 | |
- | Jason Borchardt | 13' 6 | 1987 | ||
4. | - | Chris Brunnhoe | 13' 0 | 1986 | |
- | Alex Chmielewski | 13' 0 | 1985 | ||
- | Tim Simpson | 13' 0 | 1987 | ||
- | Ken Sokolowski | 13' 0 | 1983 | ||
- | Eric Knutson | 13' 0 | 1983 | ||
9. | - | Mr Ivey | 12' 6 | 1989 | |
- | Ben Brainard | 12' 6 | 1990 | ||
- | R. Tate | 12' 6 | 1988 | ||
12. | - | Brad Hanson | 12' 0 | 1980 | |
13. | - | Mr Johnston | 10' 6 | 1973 | |
14. | - | Mr Bush | 10' 0 | 1973 | |
Long Jump | |||||
1. | - | Brandon Buckley | 22' 4.25 | 1997 | |
2. | 12 | James McCall | 22' 2.25 | 2011 | |
3. | - | Walter Scott | 21' 2.25 | 1999 | |
4. | - | Billy Abbott | 20' 10.75 | 1996 | |
5. | - | Lee Rowland | 20' 10.25 | 1976 | |
6. | 12 | Tony Guzman | 20' 3.75 | 2008 | |
7. | 10 | Jaden Caple | 19' 11 | 2017 | |
8. | 12 | Nick Johnson | 19' 9 | 2017 | |
9. | 9 | Levi Turner | 19' 3.75 | 2010 | |
10. | 12 | Grant Keyes | 19' 1 | 2022 | |
11. | - | Mr Fox | 18' 10 | 1973 | |
- | Mr Wolf | 18' 10 | 1973 | ||
13. | 12 | Vincent Aumavae | 18' 8 | 2014 | |
14. | 12 | Chad Landon | 18' 7.5 | 2023 | |
15. | 12 | Donovan Eiman | 18' 7 | 2017 | |
16. | 11 | Daniel Adams | 18' 3.5 | 2013 | |
17. | 11 | Jared Oviok | 18' 1 | 2017 | |
18. | 12 | Sam Zimmer | 18' 0.75 | 2004 | |
19. | 11 | Logan Johnson | 18' 0.25 | 2022 | |
20. | 12 | Chance Tucker | 18' 0 | 2019 | |
Long Jump - Unified | |||||
1. | 10 | John Pagel | 3' 2 | 2023 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Donovan Eiman | 42' 8.5 | 2017 | |
2. | - | Lee Rowland | 42' 7 | 1976 | |
3. | - | Kurt Olson | 41' 11.5 | 1985 | |
4. | 12 | Nick Johnson | 41' 8.25 | 2017 | |
5. | 12 | Tony Guzman | 41' 7.25 (.9) | 2008 | |
6. | 12 | Chad Landon | 40' 7.5 | 2023 | |
7. | - | Dale Rowland | 40' 0.5 | 1979 | |
8. | 11 | Connor Owens | 39' 10 | 2018 | |
9. | - | Jesse Prins | 39' 7 | 2004 | |
10. | 12 | Grant Keyes | 39' 1.75 | 2022 | |
11 | Logan Johnson | 39' 1.75 | 2022 | ||
12. | 12 | Chance Tucker | 38' 11 | 2019 | |
13. | 10 | Dae Osiensky | 38' 10 | 2018 | |
14. | 12 | Jared Oviok | 38' 8.5 | 2018 | |
15. | 11 | Ryan Owens | 38' 8 | 2021 | |
16. | 10 | Mason Minturn | 38' 5.25 | 2011 | |
17. | 9 | Clayton Southwick | 38' 2 | 2015 | |
18. | 11 | Coleman Ahrens | 38' 1 | 2009 | |
11 | Jaden Caple | 38' 1 | 2018 | ||
20. | 11 | Daniel Adams | 37' 11.25 | 2013 | |
Pentathlon (Indoor) - | |||||
1. | 12 | Ryan Owens | 1737 | 2022 | |
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - | |||||
1. | 12 | Connor Owens | 3010 | 2019 | |
Womens
50 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | - | Laura Spratt | 6.8h | 1976 | |
100 Yard Dash | |||||
1. | - | Laura Spratt | 11.5h | 1976 | |
2. | - | Deana Spratt | 11.6h | 1977 | |
100 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Teeana Nicholai | 12.60 | 2019 | |
2. | 12 | Sara Quier | 12.75 (.7) | 2003 | |
3. | - | Jenney Luer | 13.07 | 1997 | |
4. | - | Farah Griggs | 13.0h | 1994 | |
5. | 9 | Tabitha Corbin | 13.33 | 2008 | |
6. | 11 | Kristen Beames | 13.40 | 2019 | |
7. | 11 | Taylor Blake | 13.42 | 2012 | |
8. | 12 | Sarah Houchen | 13.58 | 2011 | |
9. | 11 | Jib Pikulthong | 13.64 | 2017 | |
10. | 9 | Shandra Cutsforth | 13.65 | 2017 | |
9 | Larkin Christiansen | 13.65 | 2021 | ||
12. | 10 | Shawna Johnson | 13.68 | 2015 | |
13. | 12 | Tress Whitfield | 13.70 | 2012 | |
14. | 10 | Paige Marshall | 13.76 | 2021 | |
15. | 12 | Leilani Newell | 13.6h | 2008 | |
16. | 9 | Tate Senden | 13.85 | 2016 | |
17. | 11 | Jamie VanHoomissen | 13.88 | 2012 | |
18. | 9 | Molly Osiensky | 13.8h | 2012 | |
9 | Mariana Marvel | 13.8h | 2012 | ||
20. | 12 | Monica Nuernberg | 14.10 | 2010 | |
200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Katey Houser | 26.40 | 2022 | |
2. | - | Farah Griggs | 26.3h | 1994 | |
3. | 11 | Teeana Nicholai | 27.40 | 2018 | |
4. | 12 | Sara Quier | 27.48 | 2003 | |
5. | 10 | Kristen Beames | 27.57 | 2018 | |
6. | 9 | Shandra Cutsforth | 28.25 | 2017 | |
7. | 11 | Taylor Blake | 28.26 | 2012 | |
8. | 11 | Jib Pikulthong | 28.36 | 2017 | |
9. | 11 | Gretchen Snelders | 28.64 | 2019 | |
10. | 12 | Tress Whitfield | 28.69 | 2012 | |
11. | 9 | Molly Osiensky | 28.70 | 2012 | |
12. | 10 | Kalei DePriest | 28.71 | 2012 | |
13. | 10 | Nina Adams | 28.78 | 2023 | |
14. | 9 | Larkin Christiansen | 28.80 | 2021 | |
12 | Shawna Johnson | 28.80 | 2017 | ||
16. | 9 | Tate Senden | 28.82 | 2016 | |
17. | 11 | Jamie VanHoomissen | 28.93 | 2012 | |
18. | 10 | Madeline Knolmayer | 28.94 | 2023 | |
19. | 10 | Sarah Callender | 28.98 | 2023 | |
20. | 12 | Sarah Houchen | 29.06 | 2011 | |
220 Yards | |||||
1. | - | Deana Spratt | 26.9h | 1977 | |
400 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Katey Houser | 57.97 | 2022 | |
2. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 59.17 | 2017 | |
3. | - | Michelle Hobbs | 59.6h | 1984 | |
4. | - | Dana Lattimore | 59.92 | 1996 | |
5. | - | Tana Arthur | 1:00.2h | 1986 | |
6. | 11 | Kristen Beames | 1:01.77 | 2019 | |
7. | 10 | Rya Berrigan | 1:02.07 | 2015 | |
8. | 11 | Emily Bolling | 1:02.68 | 2003 | |
9. | 12 | Sophie Wright | 1:02.79 | 2021 | |
10. | 10 | Megan Graham | 1:03.1h | 2015 | |
11. | - | Jessica Boyd | 1:03.2h | 1989 | |
11 | Teeana Nicholai | 1:03.34 | 2018 | ||
13. | 10 | Shandra Cutsforth | 1:03.47 | 2018 | |
14. | 12 | Gretchen Winter | 1:03.90 | 2011 | |
12 | Morgan Whitfield | 1:03.90 | 2010 | ||
16. | 9 | Molly Osiensky | 1:04.12 | 2012 | |
17. | 10 | Savanna Dixon | 1:04.36 | 2016 | |
18. | 11 | Gretchen Snelders | 1:04.98 | 2019 | |
19. | 9 | Lilian Whittington-Evans | 1:05.19 | 2019 | |
20. | 9 | Tress Whitfield | 1:05.39 | 2009 | |
800 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Katey Houser | 2:16.52 | 2022 | |
2. | 12 | Sophie Wright | 2:19.86 | 2021 | |
3. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 2:21.42 | 2017 | |
4. | - | Beth Gustafson | 2:26.6h | 1989 | |
5. | 10 | Rya Berrigan | 2:33.1h | 2015 | |
6. | 11 | Gretchen Winter | 2:33.21 | 2010 | |
7. | 11 | Molly Osiensky | 2:33.41 | 2014 | |
8. | 11 | Zoe Copp | 2:33.88 | 2019 | |
9. | 12 | Megin Southwick | 2:34.00 | 2013 | |
10. | 10 | Willow Schlenker | 2:34.07 | 2012 | |
11. | 9 | Hana Bohman | 2:34.92 | 2011 | |
12. | 11 | Gretchen Snelders | 2:35.60 | 2019 | |
13. | 10 | Kalene Smith | 2:36.83 | 2010 | |
14. | 11 | Amy Baxter | 2:37.95 | 2017 | |
15. | 12 | Eva Bingham | 2:39.04 | 2016 | |
16. | 9 | Lilian Whittington-Evans | 2:39.74 | 2019 | |
17. | 11 | Kristen Beames | 2:39.76 | 2019 | |
18. | 11 | Naomi Graham | 2:40.7h | 2014 | |
19. | 12 | Sarah Minturn | 2:40.81 | 2013 | |
20. | 9 | Tress Whitfield | 2:40.99 | 2009 | |
800 Meters - Relay Split | |||||
1. | 11 | Erika Chambers | 2:01.7h | 2008 | |
2. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 2:23.88 | 2017 | |
1600 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Sophie Wright | 5:12.29 | 2021 | |
2. | 12 | Katey Houser | 5:18.28 | 2022 | |
3. | - | Julie Meneghelli | 5:19.7h | 1988 | |
4. | - | Ruth Kajdon | 5:26.98 | 1996 | |
5. | - | Rosie Morgan | 5:28.4h | 1986 | |
6. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 5:33.98 | 2017 | |
7. | 12 | Jacqueline Lutz | 5:35.80 | 2008 | |
8. | 10 | Sarah Minturn | 5:36.51 | 2011 | |
9. | 11 | Rya Berrigan | 5:37.30 | 2016 | |
10. | 12 | Hana Bohman | 5:37.49 | 2014 | |
11. | 12 | Sami Contraras | 5:39.3h | 2015 | |
12. | 9 | Lydia Ortiz | 5:46.60 | 2017 | |
13. | 10 | Liberty Scott | 5:49.2h | 2017 | |
14. | 11 | Zoe Copp | 5:51.28 | 2019 | |
15. | 12 | Eva Bingham | 5:57.90 | 2016 | |
16. | 10 | Willow Schlenker | 5:58.8h | 2012 | |
17. | 9 | Sophia Nowers | 5:59.04 | 2017 | |
18. | 9 | Nina Kalytiak | 6:01.24 | 2017 | |
19. | 12 | Morgan Lundt | 6:04.00 | 2011 | |
20. | 11 | Molly Osiensky | 6:07.0h | 2014 | |
1 Mile | |||||
1. | - | Jamie Barrett | 5:30.2h | 1980 | |
3200 Meters | |||||
1. | 12 | Katey Houser | 11:22.48 | 2022 | |
2. | 9 | Sami Contraras | 11:38.69 | 2012 | |
3. | - | Julie Meneghelli | 11:40.2h | 1988 | |
4. | 12 | Sophie Wright | 11:51.60 | 2021 | |
5. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 11:55.81 | 2017 | |
6. | - | Ruth Kaldon | 11:57.17 | 1996 | |
7. | 9 | Hana Bohman | 12:03.20 | 2011 | |
8. | - | Tomasina Davey | 12:07.3h | 1992 | |
9. | 12 | Jacqueline Lutz | 12:08.90 | 2008 | |
10. | - | Emma Bohman | 12:09.69 | 2007 | |
11. | 9 | Danielle Lincecum | 12:16.87 | 2004 | |
12. | 10 | Sophia Nowers | 12:31.91 | 2018 | |
13. | 11 | Lydia Ortiz | 12:33.29 | 2019 | |
14. | 12 | Rya Berrigan | 12:41.70 | 2017 | |
15. | 11 | Zoe Copp | 12:56.56 | 2019 | |
16. | 9 | Nina Kalytiak | 12:59.15 | 2017 | |
17. | 12 | Morgan Lundt | 13:13.07 | 2011 | |
18. | 9 | Grace Bohman | 13:14.00 | 2009 | |
19. | 9 | Aila Berrigan | 13:17.25 | 2018 | |
20. | 12 | Monroe Swain | 13:39.84 | 2022 | |
2 Miles | |||||
1. | - | Jami Burrell | 12:02.1h | 1980 | |
80y Hurdles | |||||
1. | - | Laura Gladson | 12.3h | 1976 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | |||||
1. | - | P. Alspaugh | 16.4h | 1988 | |
2. | - | Any Brunnhoelzl | 16.5h | 1987 | |
3. | 12 | Monica Nuernberg | 17.21 | 2010 | |
4. | - | Jenna Butler | 17.0h | 1992 | |
5. | 11 | Amy Baxter | 18.19 | 2017 | |
6. | 12 | Micah Richards | 18.41 | 2018 | |
7. | 12 | Cassidy Lujan | 18.60 | 2013 | |
8. | 10 | Elora Baker | 18.62 | 2021 | |
9. | 9 | Grace Miller | 18.74 | 2015 | |
10. | 12 | Selena Daugherty | 18.90 | 2017 | |
11. | 12 | Mariah Mcnamara | 19.19 | 2015 | |
12. | 10 | Kynedi Clark | 19.34 | 2023 | |
13. | 12 | Sarah Houchen | 19.66 | 2011 | |
14. | 12 | Hailey Keil | 19.89 | 2019 | |
15. | 9 | Elisabeth Hennemann | 20.08 | 2019 | |
16. | 11 | Mary Johns | 20.23 | 2011 | |
17. | 11 | Ruby Woodings | 20.34 | 2016 | |
18. | 10 | Tanya Nickoli | 20.73 | 2009 | |
19. | 10 | Hailey Maine | 21.13 | 2016 | |
20. | 10 | Tiffany Marlow | 21.1h | 2008 | |
110y Hurdles | |||||
1. | - | Karen Gladson | 16.2h | 1977 | |
2. | - | Laura Gladson | 16.4h | 1978 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | - | Deanna Alspaugh | 46.5h | 1988 | |
2. | - | Mindy Brown | 47.5h | 1986 | |
3. | 12 | Madeline Ko | 49.28 | 2017 | |
4. | - | Ms Brown | 49.4h | 1985 | |
5. | - | Tasha Lee Gilmore | 49.96 | 2005 | |
6. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 51.70 | 2017 | |
7. | 11 | Amy Baxter | 51.75 | 2017 | |
8. | 11 | Lydia Alverts | 52.26 | 2022 | |
9. | 12 | Mariah Mcnamara | 52.4h | 2015 | |
10. | 10 | Mary Johns | 52.92 | 2010 | |
11. | 12 | Teeana Nicholai | 53.38 | 2019 | |
12. | 10 | Aila Berrigan | 53.69 | 2019 | |
13. | 12 | Cassidy Lujan | 54.00 | 2013 | |
14. | 12 | Tress Whitfield | 54.64 | 2012 | |
15. | 10 | Elora Baker | 54.91 | 2021 | |
16. | 12 | Kirsten Dahms | 54.96 | 2009 | |
17. | 9 | Lanisha Wuitschick | 55.54 | 2009 | |
18. | 12 | Selena Daugherty | 55.56 | 2017 | |
19. | 10 | Madison Reid | 56.69 | 2016 | |
20. | 9 | Hannah Smith | 56.77 | 2009 | |
4x55 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 59.64 | 2014 | ||
4x100 Relay | |||||
1. | Kristen Beames Shandra Cutsforth Hailey Keil Teeana Nicholai | 50.51 | 2019 | ||
2. | Grace Leacock Rosanna Lincecum Jayme Irvine Sara Quier | 51.72 | 2003 | ||
3. | Relay Team | 51.94 | 1996 | ||
4. | Jib Pikulthong Shandra Cutsforth Hailey Keil Kristen Beames | 52.31 | 2018 | ||
5. | Monica Nuernberg Taylor Blake Jamie VanHoomissen Sarah Houchen | 52.37 | 2010 | ||
6. | Taylor Blake Tress Whitfield Jamie VanHoomissen Sarah Houchen | 52.50 | 2011 | ||
7. | Shawna Johnson Shandra Cutsforth Jib Pikulthong Teeana Nicholai | 52.59 | 2017 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 52.8h | 1992 | ||
9. | Molly Osiensky Taylor Blake Jamie VanHoomissen Tress Whitfield | 52.96 | 2012 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 52.9h | 1990 | ||
11. | Relay Team | 53.06 | 1995 | ||
12. | Lindsey Orvash Jessica Malone Sloane Dellafosse Rosanna Lincecum | 53.68 | 2006 | ||
13. | Rosanna Lincecum Jamie Brown Kahla Oosting Kailyn Beetch | 53.76 | 2005 | ||
14. | Jamie Brown Samantha Theisen Grace Leacock Rosanna Lincecum | 54.01 | 2004 | ||
15. | Corina Monroe Molly Osiensky Jonna Laitinen Shawna Johnson | 54.52 | 2014 | ||
16. | Jib Pikulthong Shawna Johnson Micah Richards Tate Senden | 55.02 | 2016 | ||
17. | Larkin Christiansen Paige Marshall Kennedy Zola Jenna Whisenhunt | 55.22 | 2021 | ||
18. | Corina Monroe Katherin McCall Mallory Bradford Shawna Johnson | 55.88 | 2015 | ||
19. | Madeline Knolmayer Kennedy Zola Elora Baker Katie Everett | 56.23 | 2022 | ||
20. | Monica Nuernberg Geneva Ratcliff Rashayne Zimmer Tabitha Corbin | 56.33 | 2008 | ||
4x100 Relay - Throwers | |||||
1. | Sarah Uschmann Isabela Dinwiddie Abby Pettit Lydia Alverts | 1:00.70 | 2022 | ||
2. | Abby Pettit Maija Huckabay Teighton Clark Kynedi Clark | 1:03.96 | 2023 | ||
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers | |||||
1. | Taylor Miller Sarah Uschmann Hannah Nowers Christine Rice | 1:03.43 | 2019 | ||
4x110 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Ms Pilboston Ms Aleska Ms Strongarm Ms Gladson | 55.1h | 1978 | ||
4x200 Relay - | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:50.1h | 1988 | ||
2. | Michelle Hobbs Ms Brunnhoelzl Ms Baker Deanna Alspaugh | 1:50.4h | 1985 | ||
3. | Taylor Blake Tress Whitfield Jamie VanHoomissen Sarah Houchen | 1:50.70 | 2010 | ||
4. | Rosanna Lincecum Jamie Brown Kahla Oosting Tasha LeeGilmore | 1:51.21 | 2005 | ||
5. | Jessie Macknicki Grace Leacock Emily Bolling Sara Quier | 1:51.25 | 2003 | ||
6. | Jib Pikulthong Shawna Johnson Shandra Cutsforth Teeana Nicholai | 1:51.68 | 2017 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 1:51.7h | 1990 | ||
8. | Molly Osiensky Taylor Blake Jamie VanHoomissen Tress Whitfield | 1:52.07 | 2012 | ||
9. | Shandra Cutsforth Kristen Beames Hailey Keil Teeana Nicholai | 1:52.12 | 2018 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 1:52.3h | 1992 | ||
11. | Talia Villnerve Tracy Irsik Hailey Keil Shandra Cutsforth | 1:54.07 | 2019 | ||
12. | Kennedy Zola Larkin Christiansen Katey Houser Madeline Knolmayer | 1:56.01 | 2022 | ||
13. | Corina Monroe Molly Osiensky Jonna Laitinen Shawna Johnson | 1:56.29 | 2014 | ||
14. | Relay Team | 1:56.81 | 2016 | ||
15. | Madeline Knolmayer Brooke Hronkin Sarah Callender Nina Adams | 1:57.35 | 2023 | ||
16. | Relay Team | 1:57.69 | 2015 | ||
17. | Taylor Blake Kristen Vanhoomissen Jamie VanHoomissen Deanna Cummings | 1:58.09 | 2011 | ||
18. | Larkin Christiansen Paige Marshall Sarah Uschmann Elora Baker | 1:58.98 | 2021 | ||
19. | Geneva Ratcliff Morgan Whitfield Rashayne Zimmer Tabitha Corbin | 1:59.69 | 2008 | ||
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:51.5h | 1977 | ||
4x400 Relay | |||||
1. | Kristen Beames Teeana Nicholai Shandra Cutsforth Gretchen Snelders | 4:11.26 | 2019 | ||
2. | Ms Brown Ms Cordy Ms Carle Michelle Hobbs | 4:13.7h | 1985 | ||
3. | Gretchen Winter Tress Whitfield Sarah Houchen Sarah Minturn | 4:14.91 | 2011 | ||
4. | Morgan Whitfield Tress Whitfield Gretchen Winter Sarah Houchen | 4:15.26 | 2010 | ||
5. | Rya Berrigan Madeline Ko Amy Baxter Ruby Woodings | 4:15.31 | 2017 | ||
6. | Relay Team | 4:16.4h | 1986 | ||
7. | Relay Team | 4:19.6h | 1987 | ||
8. | Relay Team | 4:21.33 | 2015 | ||
9. | Amy Baxter Rya Berrigan Eva Bingham Ruby Woodings | 4:22.55 | 2016 | ||
10. | Relay Team | 4:26.82 | 2021 | ||
11. | Molly Osiensky Tress Whitfield Willow Schlenker Megin Southwick | 4:29.88 | 2012 | ||
12. | Kirsten Dahms Tress Whitfield Gretchen Winter Cecilia Hull | 4:30.61 | 2009 | ||
13. | Aila Berrigan Kristen Beames Teeana Nicholai Sophie Wright | 4:30.66 | 2018 | ||
14. | Megin Southwick Sarah Minturn Cassidy Lujan Molly Osiensky | 4:31.59 | 2013 | ||
15. | Madeline Knolmayer Lydia Alverts Nina Adams Avery Johnson | 4:40.81 | 2023 | ||
16. | Danielle Stachelrodt Jacqueline Lutz Kelsey Witz Morgan Whitfield | 4:47.87 | 2008 | ||
17. | Madeline Knolmayer Avery Johnson Winter Shaw Katie Everett | 5:01.53 | 2022 | ||
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 4:22.9h | 1977 | ||
4x800 Relay | |||||
1. | Relay Team | 9:55.63 | 1997 | ||
2. | Relay Team | 10:01.46 | 2015 | ||
3. | Gretchen Winter Kalene Smith Hana Bohman Sarah Minturn | 10:04.98 | 2011 | ||
4. | Relay Team | 10:13.50 | 2016 | ||
5. | Zoe Copp Aila Berrigan Gretchen Snelders Sophie Wright | 10:15.61 | 2019 | ||
6. | Sarah Minturn Sami Contraras Megin Southwick Hana Bohman | 10:21.51 | 2012 | ||
7. | Rya Berrigan Amy Baxter Sophia Nowers Ruby Woodings | 10:23.07 | 2017 | ||
8. | Naomi Graham Sami Contraras Hana Bohman Molly Osiensky | 10:27.66 | 2014 | ||
9. | Gretchen Winter Tress Whitfield Megin Southwick Kalene Smith | 10:41.84 | 2010 | ||
10. | Sami Contraras Sarah Minturn Megin Southwick Molly Osiensky | 10:44.51 | 2013 | ||
11. | Kirsten Dahms Kalene Smith Tress Whitfield Cecilia Hull | 10:44.92 | 2009 | ||
12. | Katey Houser Monroe Swain Mykennan Rinella Sophie Wright | 10:56.54 | 2021 | ||
13. | Sophia Nowers Nina Kalytiak Aila Berrigan Zoe Copp | 11:09.21 | 2018 | ||
14. | Mykennan Rinella Avery Johnson Olivia Beck Monroe Swain | 11:23.28 | 2022 | ||
15. | Morgan Lundt Jacqueline Lutz Morgan Whitfield Kelsey Witz | 11:58.08 | 2008 | ||
16. | Kaylee Giauque Winter Shaw Shelby Tanner Ava Smyth | 12:56.14 | 2023 | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | |||||
1. | Kennedy Zola Larkin Christiansen Paige Marshall Katey Houser | 1:59.75 | 2022 | ||
2. | Jamie VanHoomissen Tress Whitfield Kalei DePriest Molly Osiensky | 2:01.14 | 2012 | ||
3. | Taylor Blake Sarah Houchen Morgan Whitfield Tress Whitfield | 2:01.7h | 2010 | ||
4. | Kristen Beames Talia Villnerve Tracy Irsik Hailey Keil | 2:03.4h | 2019 | ||
5. | Jamie VanHoomissen Sarah Houchen Kristen Vanhoomissen Megin Southwick | 2:04.92 | 2011 | ||
6. | Gretchen Winter Morgan Whitfield Tress Whitfield Kalene Smith | 2:07.58 | 2009 | ||
7. | Kennedy Zola Selene Farris Larkin Christiansen Paige Marshall | 2:07.66 | 2021 | ||
8. | Aurora Davidson Tracy Irsik Gretchen Snelders Brittyn Werner | 2:09.06 | 2018 | ||
9. | Erika Chambers Korrina Rissew Jessica Malone Miranda Ducommun | 2:10.04 | 2008 | ||
10. | Madeline Knolmayer Zoe Martel Ivy Erwin Avery Johnson | 2:10.85 | 2023 | ||
11. | Mallory Bradford Laina Wheeler Micah Richards Jib Pikulthong | 2:20.76 | 2015 | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | |||||
1. | Tress Whitfield Taylor Blake Deanna Cummings Kalene Smith | 4:46.5h | 2010 | ||
2. | Jamie VanHoomissen Kalei DePriest Megin Southwick Willow Schlenker | 4:49.27 | 2012 | ||
3. | Korrina Rissew Jacqueline Lutz Beverly Harris Morgan Whitfield | 4:54.85 | 2008 | ||
4. | Gretchen Winter Hannah Smith Kalene Smith Tress Whitfield | 4:55.36 | 2009 | ||
5. | Cassidy Clark Deanna Cummings Sarah Minturn Hana Bohman | 4:56.05 | 2011 | ||
6. | Talia Villnerve Aila Berrigan Gretchen Snelders Tracy Irsik | 5:01.31 | 2019 | ||
7. | Eva Bingham Grace Blohm Ocean Tennant Madison Reid | 5:08.64 | 2016 | ||
8. | Paige Marshall Avery Johnson Kennedy Zola Mykennan Rinella | 5:09.85 | 2022 | ||
9. | Isabel Rennie Ivy Erwin Avery Johnson Winter Shaw | 5:36.48 | 2023 | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | |||||
1. | Sophie Wright Nina Kalytiak Lydia Ortiz Zoe Copp | 14:26.86 | 2019 | ||
2. | Monroe Swain Katey Houser Mykennan Rinella Madeline Knolmayer | 14:29.24 | 2022 | ||
3. | Winter Shaw Madeline Knolmayer Avery Johnson Gracie Norman | 17:01.05 | 2023 | ||
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" | |||||
1. | Kalie Thao Hannah Smith Kalene Smith Kirsten Dahms | 1:27.38 | 2009 | ||
2. | Mary Johns Kaile Daniels Skylor Jones Hannah Smith | 1:34.7h | 2010 | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | |||||
1. | - | Jenney Luer | 44' 4.75 | 1997 | |
2. | - | Jennifer Rhoads | 43' 11.25 | 1997 | |
3. | 12 | Taylor Blake | 39' 1.5 | 2013 | |
4. | 12 | Sarah Uschmann | 38' 5 | 2022 | |
5. | 12 | Teeana Nicholai | 38' 0 | 2019 | |
6. | 12 | Geneva Ratcliff | 36' 10.5 | 2008 | |
7. | 12 | Rachael Huffman | 36' 8.75 | 2012 | |
8. | 11 | Abby Pettit | 36' 8.5 | 2023 | |
9. | - | Brandy Richards | 36' 2.5 | 1999 | |
10. | 12 | Erin LaMere | 35' 10.75 | 2011 | |
11. | - | Michelle Pinard | 35' 7 | 1990 | |
12. | 12 | Renee Dixon | 34' 10.5 | 2002 | |
13. | - | Hannah Metzler | 34' 1.5 | 1996 | |
14. | - | Lisa Doull | 34' 1.25 | 1984 | |
15. | 12 | Emma Ushmann | 33' 11 | 2017 | |
16. | 12 | Lorna-Lie Suaava | 32' 9.25 | 2017 | |
17. | 11 | Denise Stanley | 32' 5.5 | 2003 | |
18. | 12 | Monica Nuernberg | 32' 3.25 | 2010 | |
19. | 12 | Alicia Smylie | 31' 11.75 | 2015 | |
20. | 10 | Amanda West | 31' 9 | 2012 | |
Discus - 1kg | |||||
1. | - | Jenney Luer | 143' 2 | 1997 | |
2. | - | Brandy Richards | 125' 3 | 1999 | |
3. | - | Hannah Metzler | 122' 8 | 1996 | |
4. | - | Lisa Doull | 116' 8 | 1984 | |
5. | 12 | Geneva Ratcliff | 115' 7 | 2008 | |
6. | - | Amber Magner | 115' 3 | 1993 | |
7. | - | Stacy Stuart | 113' 1 | 1996 | |
8. | - | Michelle Pinard | 112' 3 | 1990 | |
9. | 12 | Toni Cox | 111' 11 | 2003 | |
10. | - | L. Doull | 111' 4 | 1988 | |
11. | - | Jessica Moore | 107' 2 | 1997 | |
12. | 12 | Rachael Huffman | 106' 3 | 2012 | |
13. | 12 | Emma Ushmann | 106' 2 | 2017 | |
14. | - | Nicola Allen | 106' 1 | 1991 | |
15. | 11 | Jonna Laitinen | 103' 2 | 2014 | |
16. | 12 | Renee Dixon | 101' 11 | 2002 | |
17. | - | Ms Woodings | 97' 7 | 1978 | |
18. | 11 | Erika Chambers | 96' 10 | 2008 | |
19. | - | Ms Doull | 96' 5 | 1989 | |
20. | 12 | Sarah Uschmann | 91' 4 | 2022 | |
High Jump | |||||
1. | - | Jennifer Rhoads | 5' 3 | 1995 | |
2. | 10 | Avery Johnson | 5' 0 | 2023 | |
3. | - | Lisa Carr | 4' 10 | 1978 | |
- | Nikki Sharlow | 4' 10 | 1991 | ||
- | Ms Lee | 4' 10 | 1976 | ||
- | Kelly Lee | 4' 10 | 1977 | ||
11 | Rosanna Lincecum | 4' 10 | 2005 | ||
8. | 10 | Kalene Smith | 4' 8 | 2010 | |
11 | Kristen Beames | 4' 8 | 2019 | ||
10. | 11 | Sarah Houchen | 4' 6 | 2010 | |
12 | Kirsten Dahms | 4' 6 | 2009 | ||
10 | Lydia Alverts | 4' 6 | 2021 | ||
10 | Emma Dinwiddie | 4' 6 | 2018 | ||
12 | Teeana Nicholai | 4' 6 | 2019 | ||
10 | Ruby Woodings | 4' 6 | 2015 | ||
10 | Jordan Rolston | 4' 6 | 2018 | ||
11 | Jaida Vroman | 4' 6 | 2019 | ||
11 | Rashayne Zimmer | 4' 6 | 2008 | ||
10 | Alexandrea Kausal | 4' 6 | 2012 | ||
10 | Olga Renk | 4' 6 | 2013 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Madeline Ko | 16' 0.25 | 2017 | |
2. | 12 | Lydia Alverts | 15' 11 | 2023 | |
3. | 9 | Tabitha Corbin | 15' 5.5 | 2008 | |
4. | 11 | Emily Bolling | 15' 4.75 | 2003 | |
5. | - | Deana Spratt | 15' 4.25 | 1977 | |
11 | Sarah Houchen | 15' 4.25 (-1.2) | 2010 | ||
7. | - | Andrea Rieger | 15' 4 | 1980 | |
8. | - | Patricia Larsell | 15' 2.75 | 1992 | |
9. | 12 | Shawna Johnson | 15' 1.25 | 2017 | |
10. | 12 | Ellen Groseclose | 14' 10 | 2015 | |
11. | 9 | Sarah Uschmann | 14' 7 | 2019 | |
12. | 10 | Elora Baker | 14' 4.75 | 2021 | |
13. | 11 | Jonna Laitinen | 14' 4.25 | 2014 | |
14. | 9 | Brooke Hronkin | 14' 2.5 | 2022 | |
15. | 11 | Ruby Woodings | 14' 1 | 2016 | |
16. | 12 | Katherin McCall | 14' 0 | 2015 | |
17. | 9 | Jamie VanHoomissen | 13' 9.75 | 2010 | |
18. | 9 | Shanara Acker | 13' 9.25 | 2010 | |
19. | 9 | Megin Southwick | 13' 7.75 | 2010 | |
20. | 10 | Taylor Miller | 13' 4.75 | 2019 | |
Long Jump - Unified | |||||
1. | 12 | Lydia Alverts | 14' 5.5 | 2023 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
1. | 12 | Madeline Ko | 36' 8.75 | 2017 | |
2. | 12 | Lydia Alverts | 34' 8.75 | 2023 | |
3. | - | Deanna Alspaugh | 33' 7.25 | 1988 | |
4. | 9 | Brooke Hronkin | 33' 4.75 | 2022 | |
5. | - | Andrea Rieger | 32' 8 | 1980 | |
6. | 12 | Shawna Johnson | 32' 7.75 | 2017 | |
7. | 11 | Jayme Irvine | 32' 5.25 | 2003 | |
8. | - | Denise Barrett | 32' 2 | 1985 | |
9. | 12 | Ruby Woodings | 32' 1.75 | 2017 | |
10. | 10 | Avery Johnson | 31' 7.25 | 2023 | |
11. | 12 | Elora Baker | 31' 6.5 | 2023 | |
12. | 12 | Hailey Keil | 31' 5.5 | 2019 | |
13. | 11 | Jaida Vroman | 30' 5.5 | 2019 | |
14. | 12 | Ellen Groseclose | 30' 1 | 2015 | |
15. | 9 | Megin Southwick | 29' 9.25 | 2010 | |
16. | 12 | Kirsten Dahms | 28' 11.75 | 2009 | |
17. | 9 | Sarah Minturn | 28' 8.25 | 2010 | |
18. | 9 | Hannah Smith | 28' 6.5 | 2009 | |
19. | 10 | Emma Dinwiddie | 27' 11.25 | 2018 | |
20. | 10 | Harriette Kost | 27' 6.25 | 2023 | |
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - | |||||
1. | 12 | Teeana Nicholai | 3519 | 2019 | |