Switch to
Indoor
9th Grade Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
So
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all mark types
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jack Nuxoll
12.34c
2015
2.
9
Dayne Niehart
12.44c
PR
2017
3.
9
Isaac Fallert
12.64c
PR
2024
4.
9
Ronan Bailey
12.84c
PR
2023
5.
9
Jon Blanchette
12.86
2014
6.
9
Augie Heal
12.93
2015
7.
9
Connor Croy
12.94c
2022
8.
9
Jake Brandt
12.99
2015
9.
9
Mick Willenborg
13.30
2018
10.
9
Keegan Overbeck
13.64c
PR
2024
11.
9
Ike Daiber
14.04c
PR
2023
200 Meters
1.
9
Drew Dust
24.60
PR
2018
2.
9
Jack Nuxoll
24.75
2015
3.
9
Luis Gonzalez
25.65
PR
2023
4.
9
Augie Heal
25.74
PR
2015
5.
9
Dayne Niehart
25.94c
PR
2017
6.
9
Connor Croy
26.19
2022
7.
9
Jon Blanchette
26.62
2014
8.
9
Ronan Bailey
26.70
PR
2023
9.
9
Wade Lawrence
26.90
PR
2018
10.
9
Elliott Frisbie
26.95
2021
11.
9
Keegan Overbeck
27.30
PR
2024
12.
9
Mick Willenborg
27.37
2018
13.
9
Connor Eggers
29.44c
PR
2022
14.
9
Elvin Martinez
30.84c
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
9
*
Isaac Fallert
54.84
PR
2024
2.
9
Kennan Walsh
54.92
PR
2018
3.
9
Mick Willenborg
55.64
2018
4.
9
Blake Fitzgerald
56.34
PR
2017
5.
9
Drew Dust
56.98
PR
2018
6.
9
Wyatt Lawrence
57.64
2015
7.
9
Elliott Frisbie
57.85
2021
8.
9
Julius Ramos
59.94c
PR
2023
9.
9
Kevin Gonzalez
1:01.97
PR
2019
10.
9
Elvin Martinez
1:02.27
PR
2023
11.
9
Jacob Boyajian
1:03.08
2021
12.
9
Keegan Overbeck
1:03.29
PR
2024
13.
9
James Emmerich
1:03.74
2021
14.
9
Louis Jansen
1:04.54c
PR
2022
15.
9
Moises Lemus
1:06.37
PR
2016
16.
9
Augie Heal
1:07.34c
2015
17.
9
Louis Jansen
1:13.64
2021
800 Meters
1.
9
Noah Tegeler
2:10.0h
PR
2018
2.
9
Julius Ramos
2:10.29
2023
3.
9
Isaac Fallert
2:11.07
PR
2024
4.
9
Ty Wiedman
2:12.9h
2018
5.
9
Brian Dust
2:14.78
2018
6.
9
Moises Lemus
2:16.86
PR
2016
7.
9
Blake Fitzgerald
2:16.88
PR
2017
8.
9
Alex Beesley
2:18.95
PR
2015
9.
9
Luis Gonzalez
2:19.04
PR
2023
10.
9
Aidan Braunecker
2:25.4h
2021
11.
9
Nichols Goeckner
2:29.27
PR
2015
12.
9
Elvin Martinez
2:33.06
PR
2023
13.
9
Kevin Gonzalez
2:35.92
PR
2019
14.
9
Louis Jansen
2:46.7h
PR
2022
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Isaac Fallert
2:20.4h
PR
2024
1600 Meters
1.
9
Peter Keller
4:41.38
2012
2.
9
Brian Dust
4:51.4h
2018
3.
9
Julius Ramos
4:52.51
2023
4.
9
Noah Tegeler
4:53.12
2018
5.
9
Daniel Ramos
5:03.90
PR
2024
6.
9
Clayton Helmink
5:16.59
2015
7.
9
Jacob Blanchette
5:27.36
PR
2016
8.
9
Elvin Martinez
5:33.74
PR
2023
9.
9
Luis Gonzalez
5:35.8h
PR
2023
10.
9
Ivan Dong
6:01.67
PR
2019
11.
9
George Scheidemantel
6:03.07
2019
3200 Meters
1.
9
Peter Keller
10:02.87
2012
2.
9
Mac McWhorter
10:29.80
PR
2012
3.
9
Brian Dust
10:44.55
PR
2018
4.
9
Julius Ramos
10:51.07
2023
5.
9
Daniel Ramos
11:08.02
PR
2024
6.
9
Clayton Helmink
11:12.35
2015
7.
9
Elvin Martinez
11:43.1h
PR
2023
8.
9
George Scheidemantel
12:07.50
2019
9.
9
Will Lawrence
12:41.54
PR
2016
10.
9
Nicholas Goeckner
13:22.71
2015
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Eli Hiatt
18.04c
PR
2024
2.
9
Ty Wiedman
19.46
PR
2018
3.
9
Anthony Zaccari
19.56
PR
2016
4.
9
Will Vonderheide
19.79
PR
2024
5.
9
Calvin Sudkamp
20.04c
2022
6.
9
Ivan Dong
22.27
PR
2019
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Mitchell Sager
44.92
2014
2.
9
Eli Hiatt
46.14c
PR
2024
3.
9
Ivan Dong
49.81
2019
4.
9
*
Will Vonderheide
49.93
PR
2024
5.
9
Jack Elder
51.07
2017
6.
9
Ike Daiber
52.67
PR
2023
7.
9
Calvin Sudkamp
56.04c
PR
2022
8.
9
Dylan Helmink
56.24
PR
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Marcus Geen
Riley Miller
Daniel Ramos
Will Vonderheide
4:19.97
2024
2.
Jacob Boyajian
Aidan Braunecker
Elliott Frisbie
James Emmerich
4:21.19
2021
3.
Jacob Boyajian
Elliott Frisbie
Aidan Braunecker
James Emmerich
4:37.58
2021
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Dalton Walk
38' 11.5
2014
2.
9
Zackary Hurren
37' 4.5
2021
3.
9
Logan Wallace
35' 2
2018
4.
9
Blake Esker
33' 8
2013
5.
9
Michael Sager
32' 5
2017
6.
9
Maddox Wiedman
31' 11.5
2022
7.
9
Jake Utz
31' 8
2018
8.
9
Marcus Geen
30' 6.5
PR
2024
9.
9
Ben Roewe
30' 3.75
PR
2021
10.
9
Nick Poston
29' 6
2021
9
Jacob Blanchette
29' 6
PR
2016
12.
9
Elliott Frisbie
29' 1
2021
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Zackary Hurren
107' 1
2021
2.
9
Ty Kinkelaar
107' 0
2014
3.
9
Logan Wallace
105' 5
2018
4.
9
Marcus Geen
96' 0.75
PR
2024
5.
9
Blake Esker
94' 6
2013
6.
9
Michael Sager
87' 7
2017
7.
9
Harrison Miller
86' 4
2022
8.
9
Nick Poston
85' 0.5
2021
9.
9
Will Willenborg
74' 5
2015
10.
9
Ben Roewe
66' 0.75
PR
2021
High Jump
1.
9
Calvin Sudkamp
5' 9
2022
2.
9
Will Vonderheide
5' 8
PR
2024
3.
9
Alex Beesley
5' 4
PR
2015
4.
9
Luis Gonzalez
5' 2
PR
2023
9
Drew Dust
5' 2
2018
Pole Vault
1.
9
Logan Antrim
12' 1
PR
2018
2.
9
Will Fonner
11' 9
PR
2017
3.
9
Sam Wortman
11' 6
2012
4.
9
Jack Elder
11' 3
2017
5.
9
Kyle Hartke
11' 0
2013
6.
9
*
Riley Miller
10' 0
PR
2024
7.
9
Isaac Fallert
9' 6.25
PR
2024
8.
9
Harrison Miller
6' 11.75
2022
9.
9
Ronan Bailey
4' 11.75
PR
2023
Long Jump
1.
9
Jack Nuxoll
18' 8
PR
2015
2.
9
Wade Lawrence
17' 6
PR
2018
3.
9
Jake Brandt
16' 9.75
2015
4.
9
Ivan Dong
15' 4
2019
5.
9
Connor Croy
15' 3
2022
6.
9
Wyatt Lawrence
15' 1
PR
2015
7.
9
Connor Eggers
15' 0
PR
2022
8.
9
Ty Wiedman
14' 11.25
PR
2018
9.
9
Will Lawrence
14' 11
PR
2016
10.
9
James Emmerich
14' 6.75
2021
11.
9
Kevin Gonzalez
14' 3.75
2019
Triple Jump
1.
9
Ivan Dong
36' 6
PR
2019
2.
9
Wade Lawrence
36' 3
PR
2018
3.
9
Calvin Sudkamp
35' 3.5
2022
4.
9
Wyatt Lawrence
34' 0.5
2015
5.
9
Luis Gonzalez
33' 3
PR
2023
6.
9
Ty Wiedman
32' 1
2018
7.
9
Kevin Gonzalez
29' 6.5
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Maggie Moeller
13.07
PR
2021
2.
9
Kristin Slaughter
13.44
PR
2014
3.
9
Annabelle Weishaar
13.74c
PR
2023
4.
9
Anna Greene
13.84c
PR
2022
5.
9
Madeline McDevitt
14.05
PR
2012
6.
9
Liv Hoene
14.11
PR
2023
7.
9
Jessica Wilson
14.24
PR
2017
8.
9
Isabelle Daiber
15.11
PR
2018
200 Meters
1.
9
Kristin Slaughter
28.43
2014
2.
9
Anna Greene
28.67
PR
2022
3.
9
Maggie Moeller
28.84c
PR
2021
4.
9
Audrey LaSarge
29.14c
PR
2023
5.
9
Annabelle Weishaar
29.22
PR
2023
6.
9
Sophia Emmerich
29.24
PR
2024
7.
9
Mary Scheidemantel
30.84c
PR
2022
8.
9
Madeline McDevitt
31.18
PR
2012
9.
9
Stella Passalaqua
31.23
PR
2018
10.
9
Isabelle Daiber
31.24
PR
2018
11.
9
Addison Bunton
32.34c
PR
2023
400 Meters
1.
9
Aubrey Denning
1:01.14c
PR
2024
2.
9
Kristin Slaughter
1:04.07
2014
3.
9
Audrey LaSarge
1:06.31
PR
2023
4.
9
Taylor Miller
1:12.38
PR
2022
5.
9
Avery Elder
1:13.08
PR
2015
6.
9
Kaitlyn Zeller
1:14.28
PR
2016
7.
9
Caroline McDevitt
1:16.23
PR
2018
8.
9
Gracie Slifer
1:18.52
PR
2023
9.
9
Isabelle Daiber
1:19.25
PR
2018
10.
9
Addison Bunton
1:24.00
PR
2023
800 Meters
1.
9
Isabella Keller
2:15.00
PR
2024
2.
9
*
Aubrey Denning
2:16.41
PR
2024
3.
9
Annasophia Keller
2:17.87
PR
2014
4.
9
Abby Weis
2:23.34
PR
2016
5.
9
Riley Guy
2:36.48
PR
2019
6.
9
Madison McWhorter
2:46.56
2015
7.
9
Rachel Wortman
2:47.00
PR
2014
8.
9
Jada Carpenter
2:52.38
PR
2023
9.
9
Stacie Vonderheide
2:53.3h
PR
2021
10.
9
Mollie Slifer
2:57.8h
PR
2023
11.
9
Emma Helmink
2:58.23
2021
12.
9
Maddi Tegeler
2:58.8h
PR
2015
13.
9
Gracie Slifer
3:00.67
PR
2023
1600 Meters
1.
9
*
Isabella Keller
4:51.77
PR
2024
2.
9
Annasophia Keller
4:54.93
2014
3.
9
*
Aubrey Denning
5:17.42
PR
2024
4.
9
Abby Weis
5:22.00
PR
2016
5.
9
Liz Wortman
5:31.36
PR
2009
6.
9
Mollie Slifer
5:58.53
PR
2023
7.
9
Stacie Vonderheide
6:09.28
2021
8.
9
Emma Helmink
6:32.56
2021
9.
9
Rachel Wortman
6:35.38
PR
2014
3200 Meters
1.
9
Annasophia Keller
10:22.16
PR
2014
2.
9
Liz Wortman
12:07.74
PR
2009
3.
9
Kaitlyn Zeller
12:50.65
PR
2016
4.
9
Mollie Slifer
13:51.40
PR
2023
5.
9
Gracie Slifer
14:28.6h
PR
2023
6.
9
Rachel Wortman
15:02.70
PR
2014
7.
9
Emily Wortman
15:21.40
PR
2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Liv Hoene
17.04
(.8)
PR
2023
2.
9
Mary Scheidemantel
19.44c
PR
2022
3.
9
Alisyn Kollman
20.20
PR
2024
4.
9
Stella Passalaqua
20.30
PR
2018
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Liv Hoene
48.17
PR
2023
2.
9
Jessica Wilson
53.20
PR
2017
3.
9
Mady Hodge
54.69
2023
4.
9
Stella Passalaqua
56.13
PR
2018
5.
9
Gracie Slifer
1:06.02
PR
2023
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sydney Kibler
33' 5.5
PR
2021
2.
9
Alisyn Kollman
29' 10.75
PR
2024
3.
9
Callie Emmerich
29' 6.75
2023
4.
9
Mady Hodge
27' 8.75
PR
2023
5.
9
Avery Rogers
26' 9
2017
6.
9
Addison Bunton
26' 0.25
PR
2023
7.
9
Hanna DiBenedetto
23' 4.5
2018
8.
9
Laura Kuhns
22' 5
2023
9.
9
Madison McWhorter
20' 10
PR
2015
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Sydney Kibler
107' 0
PR
2021
2.
9
Callie Emmerich
85' 8.25
2023
3.
9
Addison Bunton
81' 5.25
PR
2023
4.
9
Avery Rogers
76' 4
2017
5.
9
Hanna DiBenedetto
67' 8
PR
2018
6.
9
Alisyn Kollman
50' 10
PR
2024
7.
9
Laura Kuhns
41' 6.5
2023
High Jump
1.
9
Mary Scheidemantel
4' 11
2022
2.
9
Maddi Tegeler
4' 10
PR
2015
3.
9
Stacie Vonderheide
4' 9.75
2021
4.
9
Sophia Emmerich
4' 9.75
PR
2024
5.
9
Macy Ludwig
4' 8
2018
9
Madeline McDevitt
4' 8
PR
2012
7.
9
Mady Hodge
4' 6
PR
2023
8.
9
Katherine Slaughter
4' 0
PR
2017
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kristin Slaughter
11' 6
2014
2.
9
Allison Geen
10' 6
2021
3.
9
Katherine Slaughter
9' 1.25
PR
2017
4.
9
Liv Hoene
9' 0.25
PR
2023
5.
9
Paige Oltman
9' 0
PR
2010
6.
9
Anna Greene
8' 11.75
2022
7.
9
Nora Trupiano
8' 6
PR
2024
8.
9
Abigail Cothran
8' 0
PR
2017
9.
9
Anna Schutzbach
7' 6
PR
2012
10.
9
Riley Guy
7' 0
PR
2019
Long Jump
1.
9
Maggie Moeller
14' 9.5
2021
2.
9
Grace Niebrugge
13' 0.75
2021
3.
9
Mady Hodge
12' 5.25
2023
4.
9
Abigail Cothran
12' 4.5
PR
2017
5.
9
Emma Helmink
12' 1.5
PR
2021
6.
9
Gracie Slifer
11' 4.25
PR
2023
7.
9
Katherine Slaughter
10' 7
PR
2017
Triple Jump
1.
9
Maggie Moeller
28' 9.75
2021
2.
9
Grace Niebrugge
28' 5.5
2021
3.
9
Abigail Cothran
27' 3.5
2017
4.
9
Jessica Wilson
26' 2
PR
2017