Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dominque Banks
10.80
(1.8)
2008
2.
12
Isiah Adams
10.84
(2.5)
2015
3.
12
Marcus Blake
11.28
2015
4.
10
Damereon Mitchell
11.75
2023
5.
11
Kevin Corral
11.85
2023
6.
9
Tyland McGee
11.87
2023
7.
12
Thaddeus Green
11.94
2014
8.
9
Chris Burch
11.95
2016
9.
12
Reneaux Jackson
12.02
2019
10.
12
Derek King
12.04c
2014
11.
11
Colin Adams
12.14
2024
12.
11
Priest Horton
12.24
2016
13.
9
Michael Marshall
12.34
2023
14.
10
Phillip Jones
12.35
2024
15.
11
Jeremy Jensen
12.44
2012
16.
11
Joe Prosser
12.45
2015
17.
10
Mareyion Holmes
12.57
2019
18.
10
James Mante
12.62
2023
19.
9
keshon Scott
12.74
2023
20.
9
Cornelius Roberson
12.75
2018
200 Meters
1.
12
Isiah Adams
21.82
(.6)
2015
2.
12
Marcus Blake
22.25
(3.2)
2015
3.
12
Dominque Banks
22.31
(-4.1)
2008
4.
12
Carlos Ortiz
23.59
2022
5.
10
Chris Burch
23.62
2017
6.
12
Davion Scott
23.65
2018
7.
12
Kevin Corral
23.87
2024
12
Sammie Ford
23.87
2012
9.
10
Jaelon Harley
24.03
2016
10.
12
Thaddeus Green
24.41
2014
11.
11
Priest Horton
24.96
2016
12.
11
Colin Adams
25.10
2024
13.
10
Damereon Mitchell
25.18
2023
14.
9
Tyland McGee
25.27
2023
15.
9
Michael Marshall
25.28
2023
16.
11
Jeremy Jensen
25.32
2012
17.
11
Joe Prosser
25.35
2015
18.
10
Tramaine Smith
25.40
2024
19.
11
Andre Jackson
25.61
2015
20.
10
Mareyion Holmes
25.64
2019
400 Meters
1.
12
Marcus Blake
49.39
2015
2.
12
Dominque Banks
49.69
2008
3.
11
Jaelon Harley
50.46
2017
4.
12
Isiah Adams
51.93
2015
5.
9
Chris Burch
53.26
2016
6.
12
David Taylor
53.63
2022
7.
12
Kevin Corral
54.41
2024
8.
10
Andre Jackson
54.46
2014
9.
10
Mareyion Holmes
55.67
2019
10.
12
Priest Horton
55.96
2017
11.
12
Chris Milan
56.14
2004
12.
10
Kaden Roebuck
56.41
2023
13.
11
Christopher Flores
56.84
2023
14.
12
Thaddeus Green
57.04c
2014
15.
12
Carlos Ortiz
57.07
2022
16.
9
Tyland McGee
57.76
2023
17.
12
Santino Bernal
57.90
2015
18.
11
Joe Prosser
58.35
2015
19.
9
Fred Poe
58.55
2015
20.
10
RJ Reed
58.66
2012
800 Meters
1.
12
David Navarette
2:02.37
2015
2.
12
Jon Knoll
2:03.33
2003
3.
12
Jesse Moore
2:03.81
2004
4.
12
Jaelon Harley
2:04.71
2018
5.
12
Irvin Aguirre
2:06.01
2017
6.
11
Jadin Kimbrel
2:09.56
2019
7.
11
David Taylor
2:09.88
2021
8.
12
Marco Loma
2:10.26
2014
9.
11
Andrew Apgar
2:16.10
2018
10.
10
Ricardo Rodriquez
2:16.87
2023
11.
10
Erick Guzman
2:18.02
2012
12.
11
Ben Ledesma
2:18.52
2018
13.
11
Jimmy Shultz
2:21.96
2016
14.
10
Alex Pineda
2:23.71
2019
15.
9
Sedric Scott
2:25.50
2023
16.
9
Armando Fraga
2:25.7h
2014
17.
10
Xavier Sanchez
2:26.09
2023
18.
12
Michael Flores
2:27.08
2022
19.
9
Cesar Fernandez
2:27.38
2019
20.
12
*
Noe Marquez
2:30.92
2024
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Whitmarsh
4:37.00
2007
2.
12
Russell Brown
4:41.58
2012
3.
12
Jimmy Shultz
4:42.74
2017
4.
12
Jesse Moore
4:47.62
2004
5.
12
David Navarette
4:49.55
2015
6.
11
Gabe Spoerre
4:56.34
2019
7.
11
Andrew Apgar
4:56.95
2018
8.
10
Edward Reed
4:59.23
2009
9.
10
Daniel Everhart
5:04.23
2004
10.
11
Gabe Ingalls
5:06.88
2019
11.
12
Fernando Melendez
5:09.19
2023
12.
9
Weston Hutchings
5:11.79
2016
13.
9
David Taylor
5:12.58
2019
14.
10
Irvin Aguirre
5:12.60
2015
15.
12
Andy Apgar
5:23.39
2019
16.
10
Michael Horton
5:31.86
2021
17.
10
Ricardo Rodriquez
5:33.20
2023
18.
10
Ben Ledesma
5:37.2h
2017
19.
10
Xavier Sanchez
5:41.44
2023
20.
10
Darion McBride
5:50.45
2024
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Whitmarsh
9:52.88
2007
2.
12
Russell Brown
10:07.58
2012
3.
12
Daniel Everhart
10:19.65
2006
4.
11
Andrew Apgar
10:39.75
2018
5.
11
Jimmy Shultz
10:41.09
2016
6.
12
James Chambers
10:48.18
2010
7.
10
Marco Loma
10:59.55
2012
8.
10
Irvin Aguirre
11:08.36
2015
9.
11
Gabe Spoerre
11:09.17
2019
10.
10
Luis Saldivar
11:30.43
2015
11.
12
Fernando Melendez
11:33.46
2023
12.
12
Andy Apgar
11:35.93
2019
13.
9
Weston Hutchings
11:51.19
2016
14.
11
Gabe Ingalls
11:52.57
2019
15.
10
Ben Ledesma
12:56.2h
2017
16.
11
Dillon Thompson
13:07.0h
2017
17.
12
Brian Rohde
14:59.6h
2017
18.
12
Dawson Taylor
15:00.0h
2017
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Davion Scott
15.33
2018
2.
12
Zac Lagrece
16.25
(-1.7)
2007
3.
10
Gabe Richmond
17.67
2016
4.
10
Jeremiah Coleman
19.59
2018
5.
9
Jacob Rise
19.84c
2017
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Davion Scott
41.49
2016
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Davion Scott
39.22
2018
2.
11
Zac Lagrece
42.75
2006
3.
10
Gabe Richmond
44.54
2016
4.
10
Ti'Rell Clark
44.60
2024
5.
10
Sedric Scott
44.99
2024
6.
10
Jacob Rise
45.22
2018
7.
9
*
Anthony Silvestre-Ogaz
48.32
2024
8.
9
Jeremiah Coleman
50.74c
2017
9.
9
*
Julian Sanchez
54.35
2024
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Russell Brown
6:54.87
2011
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.64c
2014
2.
Stephon Whitaker
Tyrice Trice
Eric Haygood
Brian Phillips
45.86
2010
3.
Joe Prosser
Andre Jackson
Santino Bernal
Davion Scott
46.92
2015
4.
Phillip Jones
Tramaine Smith
Ti'Rell Clark
Tyland McGee
46.94
2024
5.
Mareyion Holmes
Luigi Urbaneja
Miguel Reyes
Chris Brown
50.25
2018
6.
Bryan States
Carlos Ortiz
Gibran Payton
David Spillman
50.71
2019
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kevin Smith
Gibran Payton
Manuel Belmonte
David Spillman
1:44.63
2019
4x400 Relay
1.
Isiah Adams
David Navarette
Andre Jackson
Marcus Blake
3:29.22
2015
2.
Jaelon Harley
Chris Burch
Priest Horton
Davion Scott
3:29.94
2017
3.
Relay Team
3:32.16
2003
4.
Relay Team
3:32.62
2016
5.
Relay Team
3:32.92
2014
6.
Relay Team
3:37.27
2013
7.
Relay Team
3:41.47
2024
8.
Relay Team
3:41.74
2012
9.
Daniel Everhart
Chris Milan
Jesse Moore
Bucky Murray
3:44.06
2004
10.
Relay Team
3:45.60
2018
11.
Relay Team
3:54.14
2023
12.
Mareyion Holmes
Jadin Kimbrel
David Taylor
Kevin Smith
3:59.86
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:40.44
2003
2.
Jimmy Shultz
David Navarette
Irvin Aguirre
Luis Saldivar
8:51.83
2015
3.
Relay Team
8:52.97
2012
4.
Jason Langford
Kevin Lyke
AJ Vincent
Jesse Estrada
8:53.07
2008
5.
Andrew Apgar
Jaelon Harley
Ben Ledesma
Jacob Rise
8:58.89
2018
6.
Jesse Estrada
Edward Reed
Prashant Desai
James Chambers
9:04.02
2010
7.
Relay Team
9:06.7h
2014
8.
Jadin Kimbrel
Gabe Spoerre
Gabe Ingalls
Andy Apgar
9:19.22
2019
9.
Relay Team
9:22.18
2023
10.
Relay Team
9:50.21
2024
11.
David Taylor
Daniel Campos
Kyle Knight
Michael Flores
9:57.61
2022
12.
Weston Hutchings
Francisco Cardoza
Taylor Crowell
Dillon Thompson
10:18.15
2016
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:09.28
2023
2.
Colin Adams
Tyland McGee
Ja'Ron Brown
Ricardo Rodriquez
4:16.80
2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Luke Parris
46' 5.5
2003
2.
11
Sam Worthy
45' 1
2012
3.
12
Ryan Johnson
44' 3
2018
4.
12
Arnez Dowdy
42' 0.75
2016
5.
12
Aaron Bias
41' 8.5
2007
6.
12
LaRon Mitchell
41' 4.25
2011
7.
11
Reneaux Jackson
40' 11
2018
8.
10
Gabriel Parra-Alvarez
40' 10
2014
9.
11
Peyton Waldo
39' 11.75
2022
10.
11
Robert Erwin
39' 3.5
2016
11.
11
William Erwin
39' 3.25
2016
12.
12
Dameon Slue
39' 3
2010
13.
10
Kaden Roebuck
37' 5
2023
14.
11
Steven Thao
36' 1
2014
15.
11
Jose Villicana
35' 8
2017
16.
12
David Spillman
35' 6.5
2022
17.
10
Christian Rogers
35' 2
2017
18.
11
Edgar Castillo
34' 9
2024
19.
11
Rodney Carroll
34' 5
2017
20.
12
Mario Gutierrez
34' 3
2016
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Arnez Dowdy
143' 0
2016
2.
11
Gabriel Parra-Alvarez
140' 3
2015
3.
11
William Erwin
138' 0
2016
4.
12
Joe Brown
135' 2
2006
5.
11
Robert Erwin
131' 8
2016
6.
11
Peyton Waldo
119' 0
2022
7.
11
Reneaux Jackson
115' 0.5
2018
8.
10
Blake Clune
114' 10
2024
9.
12
Cameron DeFries
110' 10
2023
10.
12
Ryan Johnson
108' 8
2018
11.
12
Mario Gutierrez
106' 11
2016
12.
12
Darnell Hamilton
98' 1
2024
13.
11
Rodney Carroll
97' 1
2017
14.
12
Manny Hernandez
96' 6
2017
15.
12
David Spillman
91' 7
2022
16.
12
aroldo Arona
91' 6
2024
17.
11
Steven Thao
90' 8
2014
18.
10
Zach McDaniels
87' 1
2019
19.
11
Skyler Thao
85' 10
2024
20.
10
Christian Rogers
84' 11
2017
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Reneaux Jackson
177' 10
2018
2.
12
Mike Taylor
130' 1
2010
3.
10
Zach McDaniels
106' 8
2019
4.
10
Christian Rogers
99' 6
2017
5.
9
*
Anthony Silvestre-Ogaz
99' 5
2024
6.
10
Kaden Roebuck
92' 10
2023
7.
12
Darnell Hamilton
88' 6
2024
8.
12
Jonathan Lopez
79' 6
2019
High Jump
1.
11
Raphael Robinson
6' 4
2003
2.
12
Christopher Flores
6' 2
2024
3.
9
Fred Poe
5' 8
2015
4.
9
*
Anthony Silvestre-Ogaz
5' 2
2024
Long Jump
1.
11
Raphael Robinson
21' 6
(2.4)
2003
2.
12
Sammie Ford
20' 2
2012
3.
11
Andre Jackson
20' 1.75
2015
4.
9
Fred Poe
19' 10
2015
5.
10
Tramaine Smith
19' 3
2024
6.
11
Christopher Flores
18' 1.5
2023
7.
10
*
keshon Scott
17' 4.5
2024
8.
11
Zeb Hassler
17' 1
2023
9.
10
Jaelon Harley
16' 3.5
2016
10.
9
Chris Burch
16' 3
2016
11.
11
Colin Adams
16' 2.5
2024
12.
9
*
Jose Gonzalez-Munoz
16' 0
2024
13.
12
*
Noe Marquez
14' 5
2024
14.
10
Mark Reed
12' 9
2017
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andre Sauls
42' 5
2012
2.
10
Ti'Rell Clark
39' 8
2024
3.
12
Kevin Corral
36' 8.25
2024
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Keyon Harrison
12.38
(3.4)
2003
2.
11
Alexis Alexander
13.30
2013
3.
11
Markesha Pauley
13.43
2019
4.
10
Alyasia Ollie
13.53
2024
5.
11
Ma'Liyah Anderson
13.59
2021
6.
9
Joyce Davidson
13.66
2015
7.
11
Brittney Manthei
13.73
(-1.2)
2009
8.
10
Hunter Wilson
13.78
2016
9.
9
Alexis Cheney
13.86
2016
10.
10
Ayanna Lopez
14.14
2023
11.
9
Alona Cottner
14.15
2018
12.
9
Krystian Conway
14.36
2016
13.
9
Reagan Henderson
14.74
2023
14.
11
Shelby Caton
14.85
2019
15.
9
Johnnesha McGhee
15.34c
2017
16.
9
Kayla Gavina
15.40
2023
17.
12
Keimonie Madison
15.42
2019
18.
9
Ai'yanna Grant
15.54
2023
19.
9
Maya Brown
15.94c
2017
20.
9
Mida LittleEagle
16.04c
2017
200 Meters
1.
12
Keyon Harrison
25.50
(1.4)
2003
2.
11
Tynica Gilmore
27.43
2018
3.
11
Markesha Pauley
28.06
2019
4.
10
McKenna Mortell
28.13
2012
5.
9
Alyasia Ollie
28.34
2023
6.
12
Hunter Wilson
28.37
2018
7.
12
Alexis Alexander
28.74c
2014
8.
9
Krystian Conway
28.76
2016
9.
9
Joyce Davidson
29.06
2015
10.
10
Ayanna Lopez
29.24
2023
11.
10
Aaliyah Garcia
29.55
2018
12.
9
Alona Cottner
29.63
2018
13.
9
Alexis Cheney
30.47
2016
14.
11
Shelby Caton
30.59
2019
15.
9
Ai'yanna Grant
30.79
2023
16.
10
*
Reagan Henderson
31.35
2024
17.
9
Johnnesha McGhee
32.74c
2017
18.
9
kayla Gavin
32.86
2023
19.
9
Mida LittleEagle
33.14c
2017
20.
10
Melissa Gurrola
34.24
2023
400 Meters
1.
12
Keyon Harrison
57.85
2003
2.
11
Ma'Liyah Anderson
1:03.29
2021
3.
9
Alyasia Ollie
1:03.79
2023
4.
9
Krystian Conway
1:04.55
2016
5.
10
McKenna Mortell
1:05.36
2012
6.
10
Shelby Caton
1:07.75
2018
7.
10
Ai'yanna Grant
1:10.26
2024
8.
9
Alona Cottner
1:10.61
2018
9.
10
*
Reagan Henderson
1:11.74
2024
10.
12
Hunter Wilson
1:12.43
2018
11.
9
Jessica Aguilar
1:13.54
2018
12.
9
Anaia Johnson
1:13.99
2018
13.
12
Andrea Parra
1:14.06
2015
14.
9
Johnnesha McGhee
1:14.44c
2017
15.
9
Mida LittleEagle
1:17.34c
2017
16.
11
Alexis Cheney
1:18.21
2018
17.
10
Cari Joly
1:21.54c
2017
18.
9
Maya Brown
1:25.94c
2017
19.
9
Jasmin Ramirez
1:34.95
2019
800 Meters
1.
12
Keyon Harrison
2:28.32
2003
2.
12
Andrea Parra
2:38.99
2015
3.
10
Karen Aros
2:39.60
2015
4.
10
Arianna Ortiz
2:42.70
2021
5.
9
Tiffany Joly
2:43.04
2015
6.
10
Cyra Chronister
2:43.81
2019
7.
12
Dani Loma
2:47.33
2015
8.
9
Anaia Johnson
2:52.80
2018
9.
11
Alexa Mendoza
2:53.7h
2017
10.
11
Milca Aguirre
2:55.8h
2014
11.
10
*
Ashley Estrada-Ancheta
3:33.13
2024
12.
9
Hannah Tillery
3:50.94
2019
1600 Meters
1.
10
Cyra Chronister
5:35.17
2019
2.
10
Karen Aros
5:40.41
2015
3.
11
Demi Bradshaw
5:41.36
2009
4.
12
Dani Loma
5:58.64
2015
5.
11
Mallory Knoll
6:07.52
2004
6.
11
Alexa Mendoza
6:15.9h
2017
7.
9
Anaia Johnson
6:51.05
2018
8.
11
Milca Aguirre
7:01.3h
2014
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cyra Chronister
11:58.29
2019
2.
12
Dani Loma
12:19.06
2015
3.
11
Mallory Knoll
12:55.52
2004
4.
10
Karen Aros
12:56.79
2015
5.
10
Amanda Thomas
13:59.53
2004
6.
10
Tiffany Joly
14:00.24
2016
7.
10
Natalie Hollenbeck
14:20.82
2004
8.
10
Alexa Mendoza
15:04.98
2016
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexis Alexander
15.91
2013
2.
12
Ciera Ayala
17.85
2017
3.
11
Cari Joly
18.52
2018
4.
9
Ebone Newman-Dart
19.00
2010
5.
10
Ai'yanna Grant
19.01
2024
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alyasia Ollie
47.53
2024
2.
10
Alexis Alexander
48.44c
2012
3.
11
Ciera Ayala
56.17
2016
4.
9
Tiffany Joly
58.09
2015
5.
11
Cari Joly
1:01.14
2018
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.96
2018
2.
Relay Team
55.01
2019
3.
McKenna Mortell
Alexis Alexander
Victoria Everidge
Peyton Peaches
55.35
2011
4.
Relay Team
59.84
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Demi Bradshaw
Paola Melendez
Victoria Everidge
Peyton Peaches
4:37.12
2010
2.
Joyce Davidson
Tiffany Joly
Andrea Parra
Milca Aguirre
4:42.62
2015
3.
Relay Team
4:46.91
2016
4.
Relay Team
4:49.16
2018
5.
Relay Team
4:54.0h
2014
6.
Krystian Conway
Alona Cottner
Shelby Caton
Markesha Pauley
4:55.90
2019
4x800 Relay
1.
Karen Aros
Andrea Parra
Tiffany Joly
Dani Loma
10:55.25
2015
2.
Demi Bradshaw
Paola Melendez
Kellin Garcia
Peyton Peaches
11:23.44
2010
3.
Alex Buckallew
Ashley Cansler
Mercedes Fogle
Natalie Hollenbeck
11:38.49
2004
4.
Relay Team
11:47.22
2018
5.
Tiffany Joly
Alexa Mendoza
Hunter Wilson
Cari Joly
13:13.37
2016
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:43.13
2019
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Devin Weaver
37' 7
2007
2.
12
Bailey Sweeney
29' 2.5
2015
3.
10
Isabella Brown
26' 9
2024
4.
11
Alexys Payne
23' 11
2024
5.
12
Lauren Frank
22' 9.25
2015
6.
9
Jessalyn Her
22' 0
2015
7.
10
Melissa Gurrola
21' 10
2023
8.
12
Jennifer Santos-Mejia
21' 7
2024
9.
10
Gabby Long
20' 9
2019
10.
10
Lexi Payne
20' 8.5
2023
11.
9
Carlee Farrell
19' 4
2016
12.
11
Josie Alvey
18' 1
2016
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Bailey Sweeney
96' 7
2015
2.
10
Alexys Payne
69' 0
2023
3.
10
Carlee Farrell
67' 3
2017
4.
9
Jessalyn Her
65' 9
2015
5.
10
Isabella Brown
64' 8
2024
6.
12
Lauren Frank
60' 8.75
2015
7.
12
Jennifer Santos-Mejia
58' 4
2024
8.
10
Jessica Heflin
57' 9
2015
9.
10
Melissa Gurrola
54' 1
2023
10.
10
Lexi Payne
50' 5
2023
11.
9
Mikenzie Pope
47' 10
2018
12.
11
Josie Alvey
47' 5
2016
13.
10
Gabby Long
43' 7.5
2019
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Carlee Farrell
80' 8
2017
2.
12
Bailey Sweeney
79' 4.5
2015
3.
12
Lauren Frank
62' 9
2015
4.
10
Jessica Heflin
52' 9
2015
5.
11
Josie Alvey
52' 6
2016
6.
9
Mikenzie Pope
39' 7
2018
High Jump
1.
11
Ayanna Lopez
4' 4
2024
Long Jump
1.
12
Keyon Harrison
17' 2.75
(-2.3)
2003
2.
11
Tynica Gilmore
15' 5.5
2018
3.
9
Alexis Cheney
14' 6.5
2016
4.
11
Ayanna Lopez
14' 4.75
2024
5.
10
Ai'yanna Grant
13' 11.75
2024
6.
10
*
Reagan Henderson
12' 9.5
2024
7.
10
Alyasia Ollie
12' 6
2024
8.
9
Shelby Caton
12' 3.5
2017
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tynica Gilmore
33' 5
2018
2.
10
McKenna Mortell
32' 11.25
2012
3.
11
Ayanna Lopez
26' 7.5
2024